1996 Turkey Trot
 
 
                                                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
101st Annual YMCA Turkey Trot 8k Road Race
Buffalo, NY
November 28th, 1996


Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Runner Residence Places in Age/Sex Time Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jim Dunlop, Jr. Getzville NY 1/211:M25-29 M# 1 25:00 5:02
2 Joseph P. Dunlop Grand Island NY 1/163:M19-24 M# 2 25:00 5:02
3 Charlie A. Kern Amherst NY 2/211:M25-29 M# 3 25:09 5:04
4 Jason R. DeJoy Jamestown NY 2/163:M19-24 M# 4 25:10 5:04
5 David A. O'Keeffe Orchard Park NY 1/407:M35-39 M# 5 25:15 5:05
6 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst NY 2/407:M35-39 M# 6 26:04 5:15
7 Joseph F. Biasillo West Seneca NY 1/332:M30-34 M# 7 26:11 5:16
8 Derek J. White Clarence NY 3/163:M19-24 M# 8 26:13 5:16
9 Eric C. Zack Buffalo NY 1/234:M14-18 M# 9 26:30 5:20
10 Trevor White Clarence NY 4/163:M19-24 M# 10 26:37 5:21
11 Scott R. Peiser Rochester NY 3/211:M25-29 M# 11 26:41 5:22
12 Patrick Nolan, Jr. Buffalo NY 2/234:M14-18 M# 12 26:43 5:23
13 Harvey J. Sipel Buffalo NY 4/211:M25-29 M# 13 26:45 5:23
14 Michael P. Kane Buffalo NY 5/211:M25-29 M# 14 26:47 5:23
15 Erik M. Grimm Rochester NY 2/332:M30-34 M# 15 26:51 5:24
16 Thomas Proctor, IV Niagara Falls NY 5/163:M19-24 M# 16 26:52 5:24
17 John Furgele Rochester NY 6/211:M25-29 M# 17 26:59 5:26
18 Thomas J. Ohl West Seneca NY 6/163:M19-24 M# 18 27:08 5:28
19 Christopher Keenan West Seneca NY 7/163:M19-24 M# 19 27:11 5:28
20 Jason M. Longo West Seneca NY 8/163:M19-24 M# 20 27:11 5:28
21 Eric J. Sambolec Williamsville NY 9/163:M19-24 M# 21 27:14 5:29
22 John A. Hardick Kenmore NY 10/163:M19-24 M# 22 27:23 5:31
23 John Clarke Orangeville ON 1/378:M45-49 M# 23 27:25 5:31
24 Michael J. Shanahan Colden NY 11/163:M19-24 M# 24 27:26 5:31
25 Mike Selig Orchard Park NY 3/234:M14-18 M# 25 27:32 5:32
26 C. S. Mattingly Buffalo NY 3/332:M30-34 M# 26 27:37 5:33
27 Troy A. Chambers Buffalo NY 12/163:M19-24 M# 27 27:41 5:34
28 Bob Carroll Forestville NY 1/475:M40-44 M# 28 27:42 5:34
29 Brian M. Lombardo Tonawanda NY 13/163:M19-24 M# 29 27:51 5:36
30 Michael P. Rogers Lake View NY 2/475:M40-44 M# 30 27:52 5:36
31 Peter C. Ohl West Seneca NY 14/163:M19-24 M# 31 27:56 5:37
32 Glenn D. Palin Hamburg NY 7/211:M25-29 M# 32 27:58 5:38
33 Brian T. Tollar Hamburg NY 4/234:M14-18 M# 33 27:59 5:38
34 Steven A. Cole Fredonia NY 15/163:M19-24 M# 34 28:01 5:38
35 Vicki Mitchell Cheektowaga NY 1/198:F25-29 F# 1 28:03 5:39
36 Daniel M. Gluck Amherst NY 16/163:M19-24 M# 35 28:17 5:41
37 Paul J. Neuner, Jr. Kenmore NY 17/163:M19-24 M# 36 28:29 5:44
38 Steven J. Woodard Alden NY 4/332:M30-34 M# 37 28:31 5:44
39 Scott Slade Cadyville NY 5/332:M30-34 M# 38 28:32 5:44
40 Ryan S. Riegle Getzville NY 5/234:M14-18 M# 39 28:33 5:45
41 Gregory R. Walker Medina NY 6/234:M14-18 M# 40 28:35 5:45
42 Kevin P. Przybylski N. Tonawanda NY 18/163:M19-24 M# 41 28:36 5:45
43 Kevin D. Tolejko Grand Island NY 7/234:M14-18 M# 42 28:38 5:46
44 Ted Paget Niagara Falls ON 2/378:M45-49 M# 43 28:38 5:46
45 Peter Kuperman Toronto ON 19/163:M19-24 M# 44 28:42 5:46
46 Kenneth J. Hans Tonawanda NY 6/332:M30-34 M# 45 28:43 5:47
47 Patrick J. Proctor Niagara Falls NY 8/234:M14-18 M# 46 28:45 5:47
48 Michael P. Doherty Getzville NY 3/407:M35-39 M# 47 28:48 5:48
49 Paul Allaire Durham NC 4/407:M35-39 M# 48 28:54 5:49
50 Steven R. White Elma NY 8/211:M25-29 M# 49 28:56 5:49
51 Mark D. Warner Albany NY 5/407:M35-39 M# 50 28:57 5:49
52 Kenneth Loncz Stafford NY 9/211:M25-29 M# 51 28:58 5:50
53 Ricco L. Slaiman Grand Island NY 20/163:M19-24 M# 52 28:59 5:50
54 Adam J. Czekanski Silver Creek NY 21/163:M19-24 M# 53 29:05 5:51
55 Jeffrey A. Yurko Buffalo NY 3/475:M40-44 M# 54 29:12 5:53
56 John F. McMahon West Seneca NY 7/332:M30-34 M# 55 29:12 5:53
57 Alan J. Brick Webster NY 6/407:M35-39 M# 56 29:14 5:53
58 Matt Hellerer Buffalo NY 7/407:M35-39 M# 57 29:15 5:53
59 Demetrios Pyros Buffalo NY 9/234:M14-18 M# 58 29:21 5:54
60 Daniel B. Courtney Hamburg NY 22/163:M19-24 M# 59 29:26 5:55
61 Fran H. Emmerling Hamburg NY 3/378:M45-49 M# 60 29:27 5:56
62 Arthur Kwitchoff Amherst NY 8/332:M30-34 M# 61 29:27 5:56
63 Scott Pleban Old Forge NY 9/332:M30-34 M# 62 29:31 5:56
64 J. P. Kennedy Grand Island NY 10/332:M30-34 M# 63 29:31 5:56
65 Glenn C. Kaifas Niagara Falls NY 23/163:M19-24 M# 64 29:32 5:57
66 Paul Persia East Pembroke NY 4/378:M45-49 M# 65 29:33 5:57
67 Don Seitz Amherst NY 8/407:M35-39 M# 66 29:35 5:57
68 Taylor B. Dewey East Aurora NY 10/234:M14-18 M# 67 29:36 5:57
69 Brian M. Cassell Kenmore NY 24/163:M19-24 M# 68 29:38 5:58
70 Murray Priest Cambridge ON 5/378:M45-49 M# 69 29:38 5:58
71 Sean J. McDonnell Buffalo NY 11/332:M30-34 M# 70 29:39 5:58
72 Alan R. Fultz Warsaw NY 9/407:M35-39 M# 71 29:40 5:58
73 Jim Schaffstall Buffalo NY 12/332:M30-34 M# 72 29:42 5:59
74 John R. Ryerson Clarence NY 4/475:M40-44 M# 73 29:43 5:59
75 Walt McLaughlin East Aurora NY 13/332:M30-34 M# 74 29:44 5:59
76 Jonathan R. Kermit Lansing MI 6/378:M45-49 M# 75 29:44 5:59
77 John Felix Buffalo NY 5/475:M40-44 M# 76 29:46 5:59
78 Michael A. Young Buffalo NY 25/163:M19-24 M# 77 29:50 6:00
79 Bill Vieira Brampton ON 10/407:M35-39 M# 78 29:51 6:00
80 Dennis W. Koch Gowanda NY 26/163:M19-24 M# 79 29:51 6:00
81 Joseph S. Silliman Cortland NY 27/163:M19-24 M# 80 29:52 6:01
82 Gerard J. Irving East Aurora NY 7/378:M45-49 M# 81 29:52 6:01
83 David L. Starck Kenmore NY 10/211:M25-29 M# 82 29:52 6:01
84 Raymond J. Pollak Orchard Park NY 11/407:M35-39 M# 83 29:53 6:01
85 Sean F. Cryan Kenmore NY 28/163:M19-24 M# 84 29:54 6:01
86 Gary N. Maciolek Tonawanda NY 14/332:M30-34 M# 85 29:55 6:01
87 Rebecca E. Heuer Forestville NY 1/178:F30-34 F# 2 29:56 6:01
88 Henry J. May Hamburg NY 6/475:M40-44 M# 86 29:56 6:01
89 Guy-Michael Whalen Hamburg NY 12/407:M35-39 M# 87 29:56 6:01
90 Frank A. McKeehan Buffalo NY 7/475:M40-44 M# 88 29:58 6:02
91 Timothy J. Galvin Niagara Falls NY 8/475:M40-44 M# 89 29:59 6:02
92 William B. McMullen Batavia NY 9/475:M40-44 M# 90 30:05 6:03
93 Glenn J. Speller Williamsville NY 15/332:M30-34 M# 91 30:10 6:04
94 Jeffrey Gruendike Buffalo NY 11/234:M14-18 M# 92 30:11 6:04
95 Richard Dombrowski East Aurora NY 29/163:M19-24 M# 93 30:11 6:04
96 Timothy O'Donnell Getzville NY 30/163:M19-24 M# 94 30:12 6:05
97 Hector L. Bauza Dunkirk NY 1/239:M50-54 M# 95 30:12 6:05
98 Tim P. Lyons East Aurora NY 16/332:M30-34 M# 96 30:12 6:05
99 David K. Ulrich Buffalo NY 12/234:M14-18 M# 97 30:15 6:05
100 Michael P. Pirri Kenmore NY 13/234:M14-18 M# 98 30:16 6:05
101 John J. Loncz Stafford NY 31/163:M19-24 M# 99 30:17 6:06
102 Jack Luzier Buffalo NY 10/475:M40-44 M# 100 30:20 6:06
103 Andrew L. Neyman Orchard Park NY 32/163:M19-24 M# 101 30:20 6:06
104 Matthew Pawlowski Williamsville NY 17/332:M30-34 M# 102 30:21 6:06
105 Jim D. Kish Welland ON 33/163:M19-24 M# 103 30:21 6:06
106 Jason Hause East Aurora NY 34/163:M19-24 M# 104 30:22 6:07
107 Jim Whelan Kenmore NY 11/475:M40-44 M# 105 30:25 6:07
108 Michael Halasinski Southington CT 18/332:M30-34 M# 106 30:26 6:07
109 John H. Love Buffalo NY 12/475:M40-44 M# 107 30:27 6:08
110 Frank Shea Hamburg NY 1/ 86:M55-59 M# 108 30:28 6:08
111 Keith H. Kowal Cheektowaga NY 13/407:M35-39 M# 109 30:30 6:08
112 Rich F. Skrabucha West Seneca NY 14/234:M14-18 M# 110 30:31 6:08
113 Aaron C. Belleville Buffalo NY 15/234:M14-18 M# 111 30:31 6:08
114 Glenn P. Bowen Lindsey OH 13/475:M40-44 M# 112 30:34 6:09
115 Bruce Petrie Williamsville NY 14/475:M40-44 M# 113 30:34 6:09
116 Jeremy J. Besch Kenmore NY 35/163:M19-24 M# 114 30:34 6:09
117 Daniel Dengler Hamburg NY 15/475:M40-44 M# 115 30:42 6:11
118 James E. Machmer Buffalo NY 16/475:M40-44 M# 116 30:46 6:11
119 David C. Ward Akron NY 8/378:M45-49 M# 117 30:48 6:12
120 Kieran P. Gibbons Northport NY 19/332:M30-34 M# 118 30:50 6:12
121 Bill A. Jedlicka Buffalo NY 20/332:M30-34 M# 119 30:50 6:12
122 Kristin Schiesswohl Amherst NY 2/198:F25-29 F# 3 30:54 6:13
123 Tim Payne Orillia ON 9/378:M45-49 M# 120 30:55 6:13
124 C. M. Peterson Buffalo NY 36/163:M19-24 M# 121 30:57 6:14
125 John M. Robida Grand Island NY 16/234:M14-18 M# 122 30:58 6:14
126 Kenny Scott Buffalo NY 17/234:M14-18 M# 123 30:58 6:14
127 Jesse M. Rappole Bemus Point NY 18/234:M14-18 M# 124 30:59 6:14
128 Gavin J. Svenson Bemus Point NY 19/234:M14-18 M# 125 31:00 6:14
129 Troy J. Rose Tonawanda NY 20/234:M14-18 M# 126 31:02 6:15
130 Mark A. Collesano Amherst NY 21/332:M30-34 M# 127 31:02 6:15
131 Michael H. Harrison Orchard Park NY 10/378:M45-49 M# 128 31:04 6:15
132 Rick W. Lally Depew NY 14/407:M35-39 M# 129 31:06 6:15
133 Daniel N. Green Cheektowaga NY 22/332:M30-34 M# 130 31:08 6:16
134 Steven V. George Scotia NY 17/475:M40-44 M# 131 31:09 6:16
135 Todd J. Kistner Depew NY 11/211:M25-29 M# 132 31:10 6:16
136 Stephen Forrestel East Amherst NY 11/378:M45-49 M# 133 31:10 6:16
137 Leslie A. Jones Hamburg NY 1/197:F35-39 F# 4 31:10 6:16
138 Robert A. Henson St. Catharines ON 12/211:M25-29 M# 134 31:11 6:16
139 Mike C. Lyons East Aurora NY 23/332:M30-34 M# 135 31:12 6:17
140 David M. Jones Hamburg NY 18/475:M40-44 M# 136 31:13 6:17
141 Charles V. Gardner Mendon NY 15/407:M35-39 M# 137 31:14 6:17
142 Don J. Nichter Carlisle PA 16/407:M35-39 M# 138 31:14 6:17
143 Aaron R. Berner Gasport NY 21/234:M14-18 M# 139 31:15 6:17
144 Michael E. Silliman Buffalo NY 37/163:M19-24 M# 140 31:15 6:17
145 Chip Skop Buffalo NY 24/332:M30-34 M# 141 31:15 6:17
146 William J. Maggio Buffalo NY 25/332:M30-34 M# 142 31:16 6:17
147 Arthur D. Roush Angola NY 19/475:M40-44 M# 143 31:17 6:18
148 Jim Grable Williamsville NY 2/ 86:M55-59 M# 144 31:17 6:18
149 Steve J. Bonvissuto Williamsville NY 17/407:M35-39 M# 145 31:19 6:18
150 Patrick J. Hylant Glenwood NY 22/234:M14-18 M# 146 31:20 6:18
151 Gene K. Holland Syracuse NY 18/407:M35-39 M# 147 31:20 6:18
152 Meredith L. Ford Akron NY 1/115:F19-24 F# 5 31:21 6:18
153 Robert G. Rappole Bemus Point NY 12/378:M45-49 M# 148 31:22 6:19
154 Joseph M. Hennessy East Aurora NY 20/475:M40-44 M# 149 31:24 6:19
155 Doug Gillham Vineland ON 38/163:M19-24 M# 150 31:25 6:19
156 James C. Button Mendham NJ 19/407:M35-39 M# 151 31:26 6:19
157 Paul C. Duttge West Seneca NY 13/378:M45-49 M# 152 31:27 6:20
158 Scott D. Pernick Sloan NY 23/234:M14-18 M# 153 31:27 6:20
159 Martin M. Crotty Hamburg NY 39/163:M19-24 M# 154 31:28 6:20
160 Patrick A. Cray Buffalo NY 21/475:M40-44 M# 155 31:29 6:20
161 Peter L. McGrath Rochester NY 26/332:M30-34 M# 156 31:30 6:20
162 Kevin P. Hoak Hamburg NY 24/234:M14-18 M# 157 31:30 6:20
163 Lisa M. Murphy Angola NY 1/171:F14-18 F# 6 31:30 6:20
164 Cory J. Cruise St. Catharines ON 25/234:M14-18 M# 158 31:30 6:20
165 Barrett Peterson Williston VT 20/407:M35-39 M# 159 31:31 6:20
166 Anthony J. Ames Newburyport MA 27/332:M30-34 M# 160 31:32 6:21
167 Bradley Belleville Buffalo NY 22/475:M40-44 M# 161 31:32 6:21
168 Michael F. Malaney Buffalo NY 23/475:M40-44 M# 162 31:34 6:21
169 Ron Hess East Aurora NY 24/475:M40-44 M# 163 31:36 6:21
170 Vincent M. Mameli Niagara Falls NY 14/378:M45-49 M# 164 31:37 6:22
171 David P. MacVittie Williamsville NY 21/407:M35-39 M# 165 31:37 6:22
172 Brian D. Murray Newfane NY 28/332:M30-34 M# 166 31:37 6:22
173 Vincent DeSantis Gloversville NY 15/378:M45-49 M# 167 31:38 6:22
174 Alan V. Wrobel Buffalo NY 22/407:M35-39 M# 168 31:40 6:22
175 Stephen J. Hoadley Tonawanda NY 13/211:M25-29 M# 169 31:41 6:22
176 Joanne York-Rappl Buffalo NY 2/197:F35-39 F# 7 31:42 6:23
177 Brian C. Smith St. Catharines ON 16/378:M45-49 M# 170 31:43 6:23
178 Art A. Pelletier Grand Island NY 25/475:M40-44 M# 171 31:45 6:23
179 Michael J. Morris Tonawanda NY 40/163:M19-24 M# 172 31:45 6:23
180 Trevor B. Stokes Chatsworth OH 17/378:M45-49 M# 173 31:45 6:23
181 Paul E. Murdock Buffalo NY 26/475:M40-44 M# 174 31:46 6:24
182 James R. Waldron Kenmore NY 23/407:M35-39 M# 175 31:47 6:24
183 Tim M. Callahan Buffalo NY 14/211:M25-29 M# 176 31:48 6:24
184 Jim S. Johnson Orchard Park NY 24/407:M35-39 M# 177 31:48 6:24
185 Kinder W. Woodcock Annapolis MD 29/332:M30-34 M# 178 31:48 6:24
186 William R. Martin Erie PA 25/407:M35-39 M# 179 31:49 6:24
187 Bob Honan Buffalo NY 27/475:M40-44 M# 180 31:50 6:24
188 Marty McLaughlin East Aurora NY 3/198:F25-29 F# 8 31:50 6:24
189 Bryan Malinowski Exton PA 30/332:M30-34 M# 181 31:52 6:25
190 Joseph M. McDougal Buffalo NY 26/234:M14-18 M# 182 31:52 6:25
191 Joan M. Gregoire Cheektowaga NY 4/198:F25-29 F# 9 31:53 6:25
192 Jerry Neuner Williamsville NY 18/378:M45-49 M# 183 31:53 6:25
193 John P. McGrath Orchard Park NY 28/475:M40-44 M# 184 31:53 6:25
194 Charles Macaluso Peekskill NY 26/407:M35-39 M# 185 31:54 6:25
195 Johnny Roden Clarendon NY 27/407:M35-39 M# 186 31:54 6:25
196 T. W. Somerville Tonawanda NY 29/475:M40-44 M# 187 31:57 6:26
197 Mark Morgan West Seneca NY 30/475:M40-44 M# 188 31:58 6:26
198 Bryan E. Jajkowski West Seneca NY 15/211:M25-29 M# 189 31:58 6:26
199 David E. Graf N. Tonawanda NY 41/163:M19-24 M# 190 31:59 6:26
200 Peter A. Daigler Buffalo NY 16/211:M25-29 M# 191 32:00 6:26
201 Geoffrey M. Koch Gowanda NY 27/234:M14-18 M# 192 32:02 6:27
202 Trey Gardner Kenmore NY 17/211:M25-29 M# 193 32:03 6:27
203 Jennifer D. Blahut North Bay ON 2/115:F19-24 F# 10 32:03 6:27
204 Patrick L. Leone Buffalo NY 42/163:M19-24 M# 194 32:05 6:27
205 James M. Zubler West Seneca NY 31/332:M30-34 M# 195 32:06 6:28
206 Tom Droz Snyder NY 28/407:M35-39 M# 196 32:06 6:28
207 Michael P. Scanlon West Seneca NY 2/239:M50-54 M# 197 32:06 6:28
208 Matthew C. Murphy Angola NY 1/ 83:M 1-13 M# 198 32:08 6:28
209 Mark R. Kubiczek Blasdell NY 29/407:M35-39 M# 199 32:08 6:28
210 William R. Forbes Toronto ON 19/378:M45-49 M# 200 32:08 6:28
211 Matthew J. Bach East Aurora NY 28/234:M14-18 M# 201 32:09 6:28
212 Julie E. Washburn N. Tonawanda NY 3/115:F19-24 F# 11 32:10 6:28
213 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby NY 5/198:F25-29 F# 12 32:10 6:28
214 Daniel L. Rodems Buffalo NY 32/332:M30-34 M# 202 32:10 6:28
215 Jake Halpern Buffalo NY 43/163:M19-24 M# 203 32:10 6:28
216 Matthew W. Davidson Brampton ON 29/234:M14-18 M# 204 32:10 6:28
217 Julie L. Gloss Fredonia NY 4/115:F19-24 F# 13 32:11 6:29
218 Carl P. Fisher N. Tonawanda NY 33/332:M30-34 M# 205 32:11 6:29
219 Larry G. Robertson Buffalo NY 34/332:M30-34 M# 206 32:12 6:29
220 Ian S. McLean Cambridge ON 35/332:M30-34 M# 207 32:12 6:29
221 Jonathan M. Powers Remsen NY 30/234:M14-18 M# 208 32:13 6:29
222 Peggy L. Melonic East Aurora NY 2/171:F14-18 F# 14 32:15 6:29
223 Garry G. Handzlik Depew NY 44/163:M19-24 M# 209 32:16 6:30
224 Thomas C. Donnelly Grand Island NY 31/475:M40-44 M# 210 32:18 6:30
225 Jack G. Frost Newfane NY 30/407:M35-39 M# 211 32:19 6:30
226 David E. Wawrzynek Colden NY 32/475:M40-44 M# 212 32:20 6:30
227 Robert L. Bitner Crystal Beach ON 3/239:M50-54 M# 213 32:21 6:31
228 Kevin S. Campbell Ellicott City MD 36/332:M30-34 M# 214 32:22 6:31
229 Paul Wawrzynek Ithaca NY 31/407:M35-39 M# 215 32:23 6:31
230 James P. Tracy Lockport NY 31/234:M14-18 M# 216 32:24 6:31
231 Joe Poturalski Williamsville NY 32/407:M35-39 M# 217 32:24 6:31
232 Daniel P. O'Neill Lackawanna NY 32/234:M14-18 M# 218 32:26 6:32
233 Peter Forrestel Akron NY 33/475:M40-44 M# 219 32:26 6:32
234 Katie M. Wirth Buffalo NY 3/171:F14-18 F# 15 32:26 6:32
235 Daniel J. D'Arcy Lancaster NY 33/407:M35-39 M# 220 32:28 6:32
236 Eric E. Graf Clarence NY 33/234:M14-18 M# 221 32:28 6:32
237 Lewis D. Cohen West Seneca NY 20/378:M45-49 M# 222 32:28 6:32
238 Kevin W. Garey Kenmore NY 18/211:M25-29 M# 223 32:29 6:32
239 Michael F. Bautz Snyder NY 21/378:M45-49 M# 224 32:31 6:33
240 Greg A. Furgala Orchard Park NY 34/234:M14-18 M# 225 32:32 6:33
241 Shaun B. McGarvey Youngstown NY 35/234:M14-18 M# 226 32:38 6:34
242 Barry Fitzpatrick Welland ON 34/475:M40-44 M# 227 32:39 6:34
243 David G. Adams Chagrin Falls OH 37/332:M30-34 M# 228 32:40 6:34
244 John B. Davies Elma NY 45/163:M19-24 M# 229 32:40 6:34
245 Robert R. Eberhardt Lockport NY 35/475:M40-44 M# 230 32:41 6:35
246 David C. Dudzic Fredonia NY 36/234:M14-18 M# 231 32:42 6:35
247 Douglas J. Gorecki West Seneca NY 37/234:M14-18 M# 232 32:43 6:35
248 Michael R. Hogg Waldorf MD 34/407:M35-39 M# 233 32:44 6:35
249 Michael J. Keane Buffalo NY 38/332:M30-34 M# 234 32:45 6:35
250 Matt Bisonette Alexandria VA 19/211:M25-29 M# 235 32:45 6:35
251 Mark Clifford Cheektowaga NY 36/475:M40-44 M# 236 32:46 6:36
252 James A. Selman Washington DC 20/211:M25-29 M# 237 32:48 6:36
253 Anthony V. Bialy Kenmore NY 46/163:M19-24 M# 238 32:48 6:36
254 Peter A. Balisteri Blasdell NY 39/332:M30-34 M# 239 32:48 6:36
255 Tony Nicotera Buffalo NY 4/239:M50-54 M# 240 32:50 6:36
256 Jerry Bergman East Amherst NY 5/239:M50-54 M# 241 32:50 6:36
257 John P. O'Donnell Washington DC 37/475:M40-44 M# 242 32:50 6:36
258 Charles M. Rittling San Diego CA 21/211:M25-29 M# 243 32:50 6:36
259 Jeff M. Conrad Buffalo NY 38/234:M14-18 M# 244 32:51 6:37
260 David M. Soda Hamburg NY 6/239:M50-54 M# 245 32:51 6:37
261 Jonathan E. Hughes East Amherst NY 39/234:M14-18 M# 246 32:52 6:37
262 Paul Long Toronto ON 3/ 86:M55-59 M# 247 32:52 6:37
263 Timothy P. Reed N. Tonawanda NY 38/475:M40-44 M# 248 32:53 6:37
264 Denise M. Bakula N. Tonawanda NY 4/171:F14-18 F# 16 32:53 6:37
265 Robert G. Noble Cambridge ON 39/475:M40-44 M# 249 32:53 6:37
266 Peter J. White Williamsville NY 22/211:M25-29 M# 250 32:53 6:37
267 Bridget E. Niland Williamsville NY 5/115:F19-24 F# 17 32:54 6:37
268 Joseph Niezgoda III Alden NY 40/234:M14-18 M# 251 32:54 6:37
269 Henri P. Kursten Niagara Falls NY 40/332:M30-34 M# 252 32:54 6:37
270 Laura A. Hribik Orchard Park NY 5/171:F14-18 F# 18 32:55 6:37
271 John W. Swanson Blasdell NY 23/211:M25-29 M# 253 32:56 6:38
272 Megan M. Connelly Blasdell NY 6/198:F25-29 F# 19 32:56 6:38
273 Kevin M. Pelino Depew NY 41/332:M30-34 M# 254 32:57 6:38
274 John C. Szematowicz Lackawanna NY 22/378:M45-49 M# 255 32:58 6:38
275 David R. Hoffman N. Tonawanda NY 40/475:M40-44 M# 256 32:58 6:38
276 Cristina Prizel Hamburg NY 7/198:F25-29 F# 20 32:59 6:38
277 Bill Gallagher West Seneca NY 7/239:M50-54 M# 257 33:01 6:39
278 Matthew C. Hoak Hamburg NY 47/163:M19-24 M# 258 33:02 6:39
279 James C. Kavanagh Williamsville NY 41/475:M40-44 M# 259 33:02 6:39
280 Leo J. Pacanowski Rochester NY 35/407:M35-39 M# 260 33:04 6:39
281 Rick C. Hopkins Williamsville NY 36/407:M35-39 M# 261 33:05 6:39
282 Thomas E. Ryan Batavia NY 23/378:M45-49 M# 262 33:05 6:39
283 David A. Swart Concord MA 42/475:M40-44 M# 263 33:07 6:40
284 David C. MacPhee Amherst NY 43/475:M40-44 M# 264 33:07 6:40
285 Joseph Chernowski Orchard Park NY 48/163:M19-24 M# 265 33:07 6:40
286 Brian J. Davis Gasport NY 41/234:M14-18 M# 266 33:08 6:40
287 Wade A. Bittle West Henrietta NY 37/407:M35-39 M# 267 33:08 6:40
288 Jack D. Steckleberg Grand Island NY 38/407:M35-39 M# 268 33:12 6:41
289 Donald F. X. Fornes New York City NY 49/163:M19-24 M# 269 33:12 6:41
290 Matt S. Burkett Lockport NY 42/234:M14-18 M# 270 33:14 6:41
291 Evan T. Voboril Snyder NY 24/211:M25-29 M# 271 33:15 6:41
292 Francis Gallagher Lockport NY 39/407:M35-39 M# 272 33:18 6:42
293 Barry J. Fitzgerald Buffalo NY 44/475:M40-44 M# 273 33:19 6:42
294 Brendan G. Cameron Kenmore NY 43/234:M14-18 M# 274 33:19 6:42
295 Louis H. Schmidt Buffalo NY 24/378:M45-49 M# 275 33:20 6:42
296 Michael P. Size West Seneca NY 50/163:M19-24 M# 276 33:20 6:42
297 Greg King Fairport NY 40/407:M35-39 M# 277 33:20 6:42
298 Eric T. Boron Grand Island NY 41/407:M35-39 M# 278 33:20 6:42
299 James A. McKeel Buffalo NY 45/475:M40-44 M# 279 33:21 6:43
300 Ian D. MacLeod Kenmore NY 44/234:M14-18 M# 280 33:21 6:43
301 Ken Tocha Cheektowaga NY 25/378:M45-49 M# 281 33:23 6:43
302 Daniel J. Brown Kenmore NY 46/475:M40-44 M# 282 33:23 6:43
303 Chris Henson St. Catharines ON 42/332:M30-34 M# 283 33:24 6:43
304 Normand G. Gratton St. Catharines ON 42/407:M35-39 M# 284 33:26 6:44
305 Peter N. Gruendike Buffalo NY 45/234:M14-18 M# 285 33:28 6:44
306 Jason A. List West Seneca NY 51/163:M19-24 M# 286 33:31 6:45
307 John R. Van Ryn Grimsby ON 46/234:M14-18 M# 287 33:31 6:45
308 Michael P. Reali Clarence Center NY 47/475:M40-44 M# 288 33:33 6:45
309 Erin C. Miller West Point NY 6/115:F19-24 F# 21 33:33 6:45
310 Marty P. Farrell West Seneca NY 43/332:M30-34 M# 289 33:33 6:45
311 James M. Murphy Buffalo NY 26/378:M45-49 M# 290 33:34 6:45
312 Ralph W. Rietz Cheektowaga NY 25/211:M25-29 M# 291 33:37 6:46
313 Jack R. McGrath Kenmore NY 2/ 83:M 1-13 M# 292 33:37 6:46
314 Christopher Whalen Depew NY 44/332:M30-34 M# 293 33:40 6:46
315 James Daly Buffalo NY 43/407:M35-39 M# 294 33:41 6:47
316 Henri Ragetlie Niagara-On-Lake ON 44/407:M35-39 M# 295 33:42 6:47
317 Ray A. Pietrzak Dumfries VA 48/475:M40-44 M# 296 33:42 6:47
318 Jon Dimock Williamsville NY 8/239:M50-54 M# 297 33:44 6:47
319 Santos Lopez Buffalo NY 52/163:M19-24 M# 298 33:45 6:47
320 John Fenger Williamsville NY 27/378:M45-49 M# 299 33:45 6:47
321 Drew L. Norlund Elma NY 47/234:M14-18 M# 300 33:46 6:48
322 Samuel R. Neal Buffalo NY 28/378:M45-49 M# 301 33:46 6:48
323 Lance Kinerk Buffalo NY 26/211:M25-29 M# 302 33:46 6:48
324 Michael P. Kendall Grayslake IL 45/407:M35-39 M# 303 33:47 6:48
325 Jessica S. Allen Buffalo NY 7/115:F19-24 F# 22 33:47 6:48
326 Andrew C. Gerken Hamburg NY 48/234:M14-18 M# 304 33:47 6:48
327 Michael D. Breier Grand Island NY 49/475:M40-44 M# 305 33:48 6:48
328 Ben W. Jamesson Holland NY 49/234:M14-18 M# 306 33:48 6:48
329 Larry Moses Buffalo NY 45/332:M30-34 M# 307 33:48 6:48
330 Trent L. Lalonde Gasport NY 50/234:M14-18 M# 308 33:49 6:48
331 David O'Connor East Aurora NY 46/332:M30-34 M# 309 33:49 6:48
332 Aaron J. Kucinski Buffalo NY 51/234:M14-18 M# 310 33:51 6:49
333 Scott M. Schwartz Amherst NY 29/378:M45-49 M# 311 33:52 6:49
334 Thomas J. Williams Buffalo NY 50/475:M40-44 M# 312 33:52 6:49
335 Fred D. Schoellkopf Amherst NY 47/332:M30-34 M# 313 33:53 6:49
336 Fred A. Luongo Buffalo NY 51/475:M40-44 M# 314 33:53 6:49
337 Carolyn R. DeWitt Buffalo NY 1/107:F45-49 F# 23 33:54 6:49
338 Bill Stanton West Seneca NY 9/239:M50-54 M# 315 33:54 6:49
339 Paul D. Schaefer Buffalo NY 30/378:M45-49 M# 316 33:55 6:49
340 Perry E. Babcock Orchard Park NY 46/407:M35-39 M# 317 33:55 6:49
341 Bill T. Ripple Lewiston NY 10/239:M50-54 M# 318 33:55 6:49
342 Ralph Yacinthe Hamburg NY 47/407:M35-39 M# 319 33:56 6:50
343 Peter T. Galbo Williamsville NY 52/475:M40-44 M# 320 33:58 6:50
344 John J. Niblock Amherst NY 48/407:M35-39 M# 321 33:59 6:50
345 Peter J. Kent Orchard Park NY 48/332:M30-34 M# 322 34:00 6:50
346 John N. Hamilton Fayetteville NY 49/407:M35-39 M# 323 34:00 6:50
347 Jim A. Webb Akron NY 31/378:M45-49 M# 324 34:00 6:50
348 Robert W. Dietrick Farmington NY 27/211:M25-29 M# 325 34:00 6:50
349 Brian E. Burke St. Catharines ON 53/475:M40-44 M# 326 34:00 6:50
350 Tim Farrell Hamburg NY 32/378:M45-49 M# 327 34:01 6:51
351 Katie Andrews Amherst NY 8/198:F25-29 F# 24 34:01 6:51
352 David F. Harting Buffalo NY 52/234:M14-18 M# 328 34:04 6:51
353 Maureen Hamilton West Seneca NY 8/115:F19-24 F# 25 34:06 6:52
354 Paul C. Gardner Honeoye Falls NY 49/332:M30-34 M# 329 34:06 6:52
355 Joanie Hays Snyder NY 2/178:F30-34 F# 26 34:07 6:52
356 Douglas W. O'Brien Brooklyn NY 54/475:M40-44 M# 330 34:08 6:52
357 Ted Graney Buffalo NY 50/332:M30-34 M# 331 34:10 6:52
358 Brian P. Carr Buffalo NY 53/234:M14-18 M# 332 34:11 6:53
359 Jack A. Agugliaro Kenmore NY 55/475:M40-44 M# 333 34:12 6:53
360 Eamonn K. Bakewell Kenmore NY 54/234:M14-18 M# 334 34:13 6:53
361 Maureen Gallagher Buffalo NY 9/198:F25-29 F# 27 34:13 6:53
362 Jill A. Graney Buffalo NY 10/198:F25-29 F# 28 34:14 6:53
363 Mark D. Sorensen St. Catharines ON 51/332:M30-34 M# 335 34:14 6:53
364 C. M. Connelly Buffalo NY 56/475:M40-44 M# 336 34:15 6:53
365 Ellen M. McNamara Buffalo NY 3/178:F30-34 F# 29 34:16 6:54
366 James K. Keller Buffalo NY 50/407:M35-39 M# 337 34:17 6:54
367 Amy L. Donner Buffalo NY 11/198:F25-29 F# 30 34:18 6:54
368 Jonathan Boyd Brampton ON 57/475:M40-44 M# 338 34:18 6:54
369 William L. Seyler Sanborn NY 33/378:M45-49 M# 339 34:18 6:54
370 Michael J. Sammarco N. Tonawanda NY 58/475:M40-44 M# 340 34:19 6:54
371 Erin M. Kelly West Falls NY 9/115:F19-24 F# 31 34:19 6:54
372 Gregory N. Beckwith Liverpool NY 55/234:M14-18 M# 341 34:20 6:54
373 Ralph A. Damerell Wayland NY 51/407:M35-39 M# 342 34:21 6:55
374 Matthew J. Queen Kenmore NY 56/234:M14-18 M# 343 34:21 6:55
375 Thomas LaRussa Kenmore NY 57/234:M14-18 M# 344 34:21 6:55
376 Andrew Schwarz Buffalo NY 28/211:M25-29 M# 345 34:21 6:55
377 Christopher Warning Buffalo NY 59/475:M40-44 M# 346 34:22 6:55
378 Charles E. Rice Amsterdam NY 34/378:M45-49 M# 347 34:23 6:55
379 Whitney L. Abbott Buffalo NY 52/332:M30-34 M# 348 34:23 6:55
380 David P. Guenther Amherst NY 58/234:M14-18 M# 349 34:24 6:55
381 Bernhard Rohrbacher Getzville NY 52/407:M35-39 M# 350 34:24 6:55
382 Jeffrey S. Vukelic Snyder NY 53/332:M30-34 M# 351 34:26 6:56
383 John Marciano III Amherst NY 59/234:M14-18 M# 352 34:26 6:56
384 Lindsey R. Jochum Clarence NY 6/171:F14-18 F# 32 34:27 6:56
385 Melissa C. Reali Clarence Center NY 7/171:F14-18 F# 33 34:27 6:56
386 Jaime C. Varble Clarence Center NY 8/171:F14-18 F# 34 34:27 6:56
387 Marcia A. Found Colden NY 3/197:F35-39 F# 35 34:28 6:56
388 Edward Nelson Kenmore NY 54/332:M30-34 M# 353 34:28 6:56
389 David Hawkes Colden NY 53/407:M35-39 M# 354 34:28 6:56
390 Vincent W. Wallace Fort Erie ON 11/239:M50-54 M# 355 34:28 6:56
391 Kevin Dasher Amherst NY 53/163:M19-24 M# 356 34:30 6:56
392 Martin J. Johnston Lockport NY 55/332:M30-34 M# 357 34:31 6:57
393 Theodore R. Muth Sodus NY 29/211:M25-29 M# 358 34:31 6:57
394 Don J. Smith Buffalo NY 12/239:M50-54 M# 359 34:32 6:57
395 Kyle P. Reynolds Williamsville NY 30/211:M25-29 M# 360 34:33 6:57
396 Albert E. Wintjes Georgetown ON 56/332:M30-34 M# 361 34:33 6:57
397 Chad White Clarence NY 31/211:M25-29 M# 362 34:33 6:57
398 Edward J. Leak Buffalo NY 60/475:M40-44 M# 363 34:34 6:57
399 Andrew J. Streng Buffalo NY 57/332:M30-34 M# 364 34:35 6:58
400 Chris L. Hamill Buffalo NY 54/407:M35-39 M# 365 34:35 6:58
401 Walter W. Potocki Lockport NY 60/234:M14-18 M# 366 34:36 6:58
402 Diane L. Walos N. Tonawanda NY 1/146:F40-44 F# 36 34:36 6:58
403 Mark Good Lancaster NY 61/475:M40-44 M# 367 34:36 6:58
404 Donald L. Pembleton Buffalo NY 62/475:M40-44 M# 368 34:37 6:58
405 Tara L. Reimer Elma NY 10/115:F19-24 F# 37 34:38 6:58
406 Carl Pegels Amherst NY 1/ 58:M60-64 M# 369 34:38 6:58
407 James R. Biltekoff Buffalo NY 35/378:M45-49 M# 370 34:38 6:58
408 James F. Masiello Grand Island NY 58/332:M30-34 M# 371 34:39 6:58
409 Joanie Zirkelbach Depew NY 2/107:F45-49 F# 38 34:39 6:58
410 Allison P. Jochum Clarence NY 9/171:F14-18 F# 39 34:39 6:58
411 Michael T. Weimer Derby NY 59/332:M30-34 M# 372 34:40 6:59
412 Todd B. Koch Clarence NY 36/378:M45-49 M# 373 34:42 6:59
413 Lynn M. Wessel Buffalo NY 12/198:F25-29 F# 40 34:43 6:59
414 Ian W. Perry Gasport NY 61/234:M14-18 M# 374 34:47 7:00
415 Ron G. Edwards Caledonia ON 13/239:M50-54 M# 375 34:49 7:00
416 Donald R. Warren Snyder NY 63/475:M40-44 M# 376 34:50 7:01
417 Jonathan Bernstein Chicago IL 60/332:M30-34 M# 377 34:50 7:01
418 Marty D. Herron West Seneca NY 14/239:M50-54 M# 378 34:50 7:01
419 David Alessandra Eggertsville NY 37/378:M45-49 M# 379 34:51 7:01
420 James J. Gabalski Rochester NY 61/332:M30-34 M# 380 34:52 7:01
421 Carol A. Muzika Hamburg NY 4/178:F30-34 F# 41 34:52 7:01
422 Rom Peeres Hamilton ON 55/407:M35-39 M# 381 34:53 7:01
423 Corry M. Willekes Hamilton ON 38/378:M45-49 M# 382 34:53 7:01
424 Laura A. Kozub Lancaster NY 10/171:F14-18 F# 42 34:55 7:02
425 Mark J. Calaiacovo Orchard Park NY 62/332:M30-34 M# 383 34:55 7:02
426 Robert C. Lindquist Hamburg NY 64/475:M40-44 M# 384 34:56 7:02
427 William A. Berg Snyder NY 32/211:M25-29 M# 385 34:57 7:02
428 Tom R. Sauvageau Niagara Falls NY 33/211:M25-29 M# 386 34:57 7:02
429 Erin Kelly Goddard East Amherst NY 11/171:F14-18 F# 43 34:57 7:02
430 Thomas C. Bamrick Buffalo NY 34/211:M25-29 M# 387 34:58 7:02
431 Peter C. Minton Buffalo NY 62/234:M14-18 M# 388 34:59 7:02
432 Michael T. Duggan Depew NY 63/234:M14-18 M# 389 34:59 7:02
433 Keith E. Bender East Aurora NY 64/234:M14-18 M# 390 35:01 7:03
434 Jonathan Harwitz Brooklyn NY 63/332:M30-34 M# 391 35:01 7:03
435 Mark W. Henline Depew NY 56/407:M35-39 M# 392 35:01 7:03
436 Edward W. Tracy Nashua NH 35/211:M25-29 M# 393 35:01 7:03
437 James R. Ort Kenmore NY 39/378:M45-49 M# 394 35:01 7:03
438 Timothy J. Hacic Derby NY 65/234:M14-18 M# 395 35:02 7:03
439 Loren J. Eastmer Hamburg NY 40/378:M45-49 M# 396 35:03 7:03
440 Brian D. Hertzog Arlington VA 36/211:M25-29 M# 397 35:04 7:03
441 Ernie G. Alstrom Wheatfield NY 15/239:M50-54 M# 398 35:04 7:03
442 Debbie L. McMahon Cincinnatus NY 13/198:F25-29 F# 44 35:05 7:04
443 Daniel F. Ohl Providence RI 54/163:M19-24 M# 399 35:06 7:04
444 Bob Thompson Hamilton ON 65/475:M40-44 M# 400 35:06 7:04
445 David C. Willett Niagara-On-Lake ON 1/ 28:M65-69 M# 401 35:07 7:04
446 Joseph M. Keller Cheektowaga NY 66/234:M14-18 M# 402 35:08 7:04
447 Alan Blakey Cambridge ON 2/ 58:M60-64 M# 403 35:08 7:04
448 Tom W. Evans Buffalo NY 41/378:M45-49 M# 404 35:08 7:04
449 Kelly A. Frys N. Tonawanda NY 12/171:F14-18 F# 45 35:09 7:04
450 William Harrington Orchard Park NY 66/475:M40-44 M# 405 35:10 7:05
451 Elizabeth Schultz Akron NY 1/ 39:F 1-13 F# 46 35:11 7:05
452 Mark F. Deacon Buffalo NY 67/475:M40-44 M# 406 35:11 7:05
453 Mary E. O'Keeffe Orchard Park NY 4/197:F35-39 F# 47 35:12 7:05
454 Thomas J. Foels East Amherst NY 68/475:M40-44 M# 407 35:12 7:05
455 C. G. Crawford Lancaster NY 37/211:M25-29 M# 408 35:12 7:05
456 Henry J. Reiser Annapolis MD 57/407:M35-39 M# 409 35:13 7:05
457 Stan Jablonski Ransomville NY 42/378:M45-49 M# 410 35:13 7:05
458 Steven E. Hepp East Amherst NY 64/332:M30-34 M# 411 35:14 7:05
459 Alan R. Abels Buffalo NY 16/239:M50-54 M# 412 35:14 7:05
460 Nick F. Sonnenberg Derby NY 67/234:M14-18 M# 413 35:15 7:06
461 Ted C. Szymanski Cheektowaga NY 43/378:M45-49 M# 414 35:15 7:06
462 Mark E. Kaltrider Tonawanda NY 58/407:M35-39 M# 415 35:16 7:06
463 Mary B. Dimock Williamsville NY 2/146:F40-44 F# 48 35:16 7:06
464 Fred A. Bristol Alpharetta GA 69/475:M40-44 M# 416 35:16 7:06
465 Bill G. Bristol Freeport ME 70/475:M40-44 M# 417 35:17 7:06
466 John A. Henderson Georgetown ON 44/378:M45-49 M# 418 35:17 7:06
467 Richard N. Nachbar Williamsville NY 71/475:M40-44 M# 419 35:18 7:06
468 Keith E. Truesdell Tonawanda NY 68/234:M14-18 M# 420 35:18 7:06
469 Karen S. Wehn Lockport NY 3/107:F45-49 F# 49 35:20 7:07
470 Frank Sansone Williamsville NY 45/378:M45-49 M# 421 35:21 7:07
471 Robert W. Handley N. Tonawanda NY 59/407:M35-39 M# 422 35:22 7:07
472 Andrew J. Sauer Cambridge MA 60/407:M35-39 M# 423 35:23 7:07
473 Jeffrey O. Dann Tonawanda NY 72/475:M40-44 M# 424 35:23 7:07
474 Rob Anthony Snyder NY 65/332:M30-34 M# 425 35:24 7:07
475 William F. Schmipf West Seneca NY 61/407:M35-39 M# 426 35:26 7:08
476 Steve Pyluck Amherst NY 38/211:M25-29 M# 427 35:27 7:08
477 Shawn J. McGeorge Blasdell NY 69/234:M14-18 M# 428 35:27 7:08
478 John D. Chynoweth Holland NY 46/378:M45-49 M# 429 35:28 7:08
479 Amy Alder Cheektowaga NY 13/171:F14-18 F# 50 35:29 7:08
480 Mike Wendling, Jr. Williamsville NY 55/163:M19-24 M# 430 35:29 7:08
481 John G. Horn Buffalo NY 39/211:M25-29 M# 431 35:30 7:09
482 Joda Kuk Brampton ON 70/234:M14-18 M# 432 35:30 7:09
483 Parker J. Sneath St. Catharines ON 71/234:M14-18 M# 433 35:32 7:09
484 Todd S. Blackley Buffalo NY 47/378:M45-49 M# 434 35:34 7:09
485 Eric D. Nixon Strykersville NY 72/234:M14-18 M# 435 35:34 7:09
486 Len J. Calabrese Williamsville NY 73/475:M40-44 M# 436 35:35 7:10
487 Jan C. Jezioro Buffalo NY 48/378:M45-49 M# 437 35:35 7:10
488 Donald R. McMahon Kenmore NY 74/475:M40-44 M# 438 35:36 7:10
489 Nirmal Jain Toronto ON 17/239:M50-54 M# 439 35:37 7:10
490 Frank M. Brigante Buffalo NY 62/407:M35-39 M# 440 35:38 7:10
491 Sean M. Nealon Amherst NY 73/234:M14-18 M# 441 35:38 7:10
492 Thomas Langworthy Jamestown NY 75/475:M40-44 M# 442 35:38 7:10
493 Rick D. Sliwinski Kenmore NY 63/407:M35-39 M# 443 35:38 7:10
494 Patti A. Carroll Clarence Center NY 11/115:F19-24 F# 51 35:38 7:10
495 Larry Naukam Fairport NY 49/378:M45-49 M# 444 35:40 7:11
496 Jim Beatty Grand Island NY 76/475:M40-44 M# 445 35:41 7:11
497 John P. Hurley Snyder NY 77/475:M40-44 M# 446 35:41 7:11
498 Steve Gresham Madison CT 64/407:M35-39 M# 447 35:42 7:11
499 Michael W. Sheehan Tonawanda NY 78/475:M40-44 M# 448 35:43 7:11
500 Daniel J. Harris Middleport NY 79/475:M40-44 M# 449 35:44 7:11
501 George Trimble, Jr. Tonawanda NY 65/407:M35-39 M# 450 35:44 7:11
502 Hugh Spedding Lockport NY 18/239:M50-54 M# 451 35:45 7:12
503 Michael T. Dulak Blasdell NY 80/475:M40-44 M# 452 35:46 7:12
504 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan NY 4/107:F45-49 F# 52 35:46 7:12
505 Donald R. Wilkinson Lancaster NY 40/211:M25-29 M# 453 35:47 7:12
506 Kyle E. Pawlaczyk Orchard Park NY 3/ 83:M 1-13 M# 454 35:47 7:12
507 William J. Lyons Orchard Park NY 50/378:M45-49 M# 455 35:48 7:12
508 Thomas J. Mudd, Sr. Cheektowaga NY 81/475:M40-44 M# 456 35:49 7:12
509 Thomas R. Hanna Niagara Falls NY 66/407:M35-39 M# 457 35:50 7:13
510 Jason R. Conklin Lancaster NY 56/163:M19-24 M# 458 35:51 7:13
511 Mark W. Gunther Buffalo NY 82/475:M40-44 M# 459 35:53 7:13
512 Kerrie M. Ford Buffalo NY 12/115:F19-24 F# 53 35:53 7:13
513 Kevin Neff West Seneca NY 66/332:M30-34 M# 460 35:53 7:13
514 Joseph E. Kielb Alden NY 67/407:M35-39 M# 461 35:54 7:13
515 Chris Kaleta Amherst NY 68/407:M35-39 M# 462 35:54 7:13
516 Jamie M. Collins East Amherst NY 57/163:M19-24 M# 463 35:55 7:14
517 Lawrence Mundhenke Orchard Park NY 69/407:M35-39 M# 464 35:55 7:14
518 David P. Wisler Kenmore NY 83/475:M40-44 M# 465 35:56 7:14
519 Rick J. Moran, Jr. East Aurora NY 84/475:M40-44 M# 466 35:57 7:14
520 Brian M. Bonner Orchard Park NY 74/234:M14-18 M# 467 35:57 7:14
521 Christopher Clark Williamsville NY 85/475:M40-44 M# 468 35:58 7:14
522 Robert W. Kidney Mississauga ON 19/239:M50-54 M# 469 35:59 7:14
523 Cheryl Conlin West Seneca NY 14/198:F25-29 F# 54 35:59 7:14
524 Leslie A. Stroth East Aurora NY 5/197:F35-39 F# 55 35:59 7:14
525 Eric J. Birner Buffalo NY 70/407:M35-39 M# 470 36:00 7:15
526 Dan Gradwell Orchard Park NY 58/163:M19-24 M# 471 36:00 7:15
527 Simon W. Ulmer Littleton CO 20/239:M50-54 M# 472 36:00 7:15
528 Walter Tschernenko Cheektowaga NY 71/407:M35-39 M# 473 36:01 7:15
529 Kaitlin Bonner Orchard Park NY 14/171:F14-18 F# 56 36:01 7:15
530 Bart Slepian East Amherst NY 21/239:M50-54 M# 474 36:02 7:15
531 Kenneth R. Gordon East Aurora NY 22/239:M50-54 M# 475 36:02 7:15
532 Gareth I. Parfitt Hamburg NY 51/378:M45-49 M# 476 36:03 7:15
533 Garry Chow Fort Erie ON 72/407:M35-39 M# 477 36:03 7:15
534 Gregory J. Speller New York City NY 67/332:M30-34 M# 478 36:05 7:16
535 Carl F. Armstrong Buffalo NY 52/378:M45-49 M# 479 36:05 7:16
536 Kevin R. Borden Tonawanda NY 59/163:M19-24 M# 480 36:06 7:16
537 Edward F. Hershey Amherst NY 75/234:M14-18 M# 481 36:07 7:16
538 Anne-Marie Carriero Lackawanna NY 15/171:F14-18 F# 57 36:07 7:16
539 Eric M. Roberts Alden NY 76/234:M14-18 M# 482 36:07 7:16
540 C. Connelly Wheatfield NY 68/332:M30-34 M# 483 36:07 7:16
541 Ron P. Paladino Kenmore NY 86/475:M40-44 M# 484 36:09 7:16
542 Richard J. Kieffer Buffalo NY 3/ 58:M60-64 M# 485 36:09 7:16
543 Mark T. Waple Lockport NY 69/332:M30-34 M# 486 36:11 7:17
544 Jeff Lillie Buffalo NY 70/332:M30-34 M# 487 36:11 7:17
545 Debra Morris-Allen East Amherst NY 5/178:F30-34 F# 58 36:12 7:17
546 Frank J. Cerny East Aurora NY 23/239:M50-54 M# 488 36:12 7:17
547 Katie M. Kirk West Seneca NY 16/171:F14-18 F# 59 36:13 7:17
548 Susan E. Ford Akron NY 17/171:F14-18 F# 60 36:13 7:17
549 David J. LoTempio Buffalo NY 41/211:M25-29 M# 489 36:13 7:17
550 Mark A. Alessi Lancaster NY 73/407:M35-39 M# 490 36:15 7:18
551 Chris M. Krombach West Seneca NY 77/234:M14-18 M# 491 36:15 7:18
552 Patricia Kunselman Orchard Park NY 1/ 50:F50-54 F# 61 36:16 7:18
553 Kenneth C. Robinson Barker NY 53/378:M45-49 M# 492 36:17 7:18
554 William J. Knapp Buffalo NY 24/239:M50-54 M# 493 36:19 7:18
555 Ronald J. Schenk Cheektowaga NY 74/407:M35-39 M# 494 36:19 7:18
556 Kip J. Kubiak Cheektowaga NY 42/211:M25-29 M# 495 36:20 7:19
557 Adam S. Kotowski Amherst NY 78/234:M14-18 M# 496 36:20 7:19
558 Francis J. Herrmann Buffalo NY 71/332:M30-34 M# 497 36:21 7:19
559 Barry L. Goodin Getzville NY 75/407:M35-39 M# 498 36:21 7:19
560 Paul E. Fleury St. Catharines ON 72/332:M30-34 M# 499 36:21 7:19
561 Scott Kinerk Buffalo NY 43/211:M25-29 M# 500 36:24 7:19
562 Becky L. Przywara Alden NY 13/115:F19-24 F# 62 36:25 7:20
563 Peter J. Cerny East Aurora NY 60/163:M19-24 M# 501 36:25 7:20
564 Tara E. Harty East Aurora NY 18/171:F14-18 F# 63 36:25 7:20
565 Luis M. Martinez Lockport NY 76/407:M35-39 M# 502 36:25 7:20
566 Andrea Santa Maria Clarence NY 14/115:F19-24 F# 64 36:26 7:20
567 Jesse Kregal Buffalo NY 2/ 28:M65-69 M# 503 36:27 7:20
568 Beth A. Del Genio East Aurora NY 6/178:F30-34 F# 65 36:27 7:20
569 Jack Matheson Niagara Falls NY 4/ 58:M60-64 M# 504 36:27 7:20
570 Sandi Ludwa Elma NY 2/ 50:F50-54 F# 66 36:28 7:20
571 Paul E. Kosek Buffalo NY 54/378:M45-49 M# 505 36:28 7:20
572 Pete Kavanaugh Grand Island NY 55/378:M45-49 M# 506 36:28 7:20
573 David J. Stack Lancaster NY 73/332:M30-34 M# 507 36:29 7:20
574 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron NY 56/378:M45-49 M# 508 36:29 7:20
575 David C. Cassetta Amherst NY 77/407:M35-39 M# 509 36:29 7:20
576 Douglas P. Heil Cheektowaga NY 78/407:M35-39 M# 510 36:30 7:21
577 Desmond Hughes Buffalo NY 79/407:M35-39 M# 511 36:30 7:21
578 Michael DiBerardino Amherst NY 80/407:M35-39 M# 512 36:31 7:21
579 Skip E. Hepp Williamsville NY 25/239:M50-54 M# 513 36:32 7:21
580 Nancy De Coux Blasdell NY 5/107:F45-49 F# 67 36:32 7:21
581 Ernest Yioulos Marlboro MA 81/407:M35-39 M# 514 36:33 7:21
582 Edward J. Murphy Hamburg NY 87/475:M40-44 M# 515 36:34 7:21
583 Ray F. Sheehan St. Catharines ON 88/475:M40-44 M# 516 36:34 7:21
584 Jody A. Swanson Amherst NY 7/178:F30-34 F# 68 36:34 7:21
585 Diane E. McGuire Buffalo NY 3/146:F40-44 F# 69 36:34 7:21
586 Bernie E. Gardner Honeoye Falls NY 89/475:M40-44 M# 517 36:34 7:21
587 Marty A. Polowy Buffalo NY 79/234:M14-18 M# 518 36:35 7:22
588 Gerald J. Couture Hamilton ON 26/239:M50-54 M# 519 36:35 7:22
589 William M. Wilde Hamburg NY 57/378:M45-49 M# 520 36:35 7:22
590 Tom Slivan N. Tonawanda NY 74/332:M30-34 M# 521 36:36 7:22
591 Stew Turkewitz Snyder NY 90/475:M40-44 M# 522 36:36 7:22
592 Ricky N. Tillotson Dixville Notch NH 80/234:M14-18 M# 523 36:36 7:22
593 Susan D. Wilkinson Lancaster NY 15/115:F19-24 F# 70 36:36 7:22
594 Kara L. Becker Kenmore NY 19/171:F14-18 F# 71 36:37 7:22
595 Paul B. Mendy Orchard Park NY 58/378:M45-49 M# 524 36:37 7:22
596 Charlie T. Messer Sanborn NY 27/239:M50-54 M# 525 36:39 7:22
597 Douglas A. Mess N. Tonawanda NY 82/407:M35-39 M# 526 36:39 7:22
598 Jeffrey M. Porcelli Lockport NY 44/211:M25-29 M# 527 36:39 7:22
599 Richard M. Testa Buffalo NY 45/211:M25-29 M# 528 36:40 7:23
600 Fredrick Harris Buffalo NY 91/475:M40-44 M# 529 36:40 7:23
601 Greg Callahan Lackawanna NY 81/234:M14-18 M# 530 36:41 7:23
602 Christine Brick Webster NY 4/146:F40-44 F# 72 36:42 7:23
603 Robert D. Pavel Buffalo NY 61/163:M19-24 M# 531 36:42 7:23
604 Brad T. Battaglia Cheektowaga NY 92/475:M40-44 M# 532 36:42 7:23
605 Peter M. Emminger Selkirk NY 82/234:M14-18 M# 533 36:42 7:23
606 Tom A. Rogers Williamsville NY 75/332:M30-34 M# 534 36:43 7:23
607 Brian I. Dowd East Amherst NY 83/407:M35-39 M# 535 36:43 7:23
608 Sibatu Khahaifa Buffalo NY 28/239:M50-54 M# 536 36:44 7:23
609 Kurt Holme Getzville NY 93/475:M40-44 M# 537 36:44 7:23
610 Martin F. Casey Orchard Park NY 84/407:M35-39 M# 538 36:44 7:23
611 Maria F. Tronolone Orchard Park NY 6/197:F35-39 F# 73 36:45 7:24
612 Timothy J. McMorrow Buffalo NY 85/407:M35-39 M# 539 36:45 7:24
613 Elizabeth M. Sadler Buffalo NY 16/115:F19-24 F# 74 36:46 7:24
614 Roger E. Whalley Amherst NY 3/ 28:M65-69 M# 540 36:47 7:24
615 Dean M. Rockwell Buffalo NY 94/475:M40-44 M# 541 36:47 7:24
616 Bruce Izard N. Tonawanda NY 76/332:M30-34 M# 542 36:47 7:24
617 Adam F. Glynn Lockport NY 83/234:M14-18 M# 543 36:47 7:24
618 John Feroleto Buffalo NY 95/475:M40-44 M# 544 36:48 7:24
619 Ross D. West Newburgh NY 29/239:M50-54 M# 545 36:48 7:24
620 David M. Melohusky Lackawanna NY 77/332:M30-34 M# 546 36:48 7:24
621 Paul K. Howlett Minot MA 86/407:M35-39 M# 547 36:50 7:25
622 Julie A. Moore Buffalo NY 20/171:F14-18 F# 75 36:50 7:25
623 Robert L. Alston Niagara Falls NY 96/475:M40-44 M# 548 36:50 7:25
624 Jeffrey J. Pinkert Toledo OH 87/407:M35-39 M# 549 36:51 7:25
625 Jeffrey B. Harvey Amherst NY 59/378:M45-49 M# 550 36:51 7:25
626 Ryan H. Enser Grand Island NY 84/234:M14-18 M# 551 36:52 7:25
627 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo NY 8/178:F30-34 F# 76 36:52 7:25
628 Dennis R. Horrigan Kenmore NY 60/378:M45-49 M# 552 36:52 7:25
629 Molly M. Redden Tonawanda NY 15/198:F25-29 F# 77 36:53 7:25
630 Ian G. Siepel Angola NY 85/234:M14-18 M# 553 36:54 7:25
631 Bob F. Goodemote Buffalo NY 97/475:M40-44 M# 554 36:54 7:25
632 Steve A. Barney East Amherst NY 78/332:M30-34 M# 555 36:54 7:25
633 Thomas J. O'Neill Lackawanna NY 4/ 83:M 1-13 M# 556 36:54 7:25
634 Michael R. Seibel Buffalo NY 79/332:M30-34 M# 557 36:55 7:26
635 Karen M. Herdzik Lancaster NY 17/115:F19-24 F# 78 36:55 7:26
636 Christopher Friend Angola NY 80/332:M30-34 M# 558 36:55 7:26
637 Thomas H. Wiles Cassadaga NY 98/475:M40-44 M# 559 36:55 7:26
638 Hans J. Tim Whitby ON 61/378:M45-49 M# 560 36:56 7:26
639 Eileen Grew Lackawanna NY 7/197:F35-39 F# 79 36:56 7:26
640 Lara A. Eastmer Hamburg NY 2/ 39:F 1-13 F# 80 36:56 7:26
641 Kevin A. Rader Grand Island NY 5/ 83:M 1-13 M# 561 36:57 7:26
642 Larry J. Kellogg Silver Creek NY 99/475:M40-44 M# 562 36:57 7:26
643 Paul B. Hurley, Jr. Camp Hill PA 30/239:M50-54 M# 563 36:58 7:26
644 Chris Andrews Amherst NY 46/211:M25-29 M# 564 36:58 7:26
645 Carl A. Remmes Grand Island NY 86/234:M14-18 M# 565 36:58 7:26
646 Timothy M. Simon Tonawanda NY 62/163:M19-24 M# 566 36:59 7:26
647 Joseph C. DiStasio Williamsville NY 81/332:M30-34 M# 567 36:59 7:26
648 Michael J. Huber Williamsville NY 63/163:M19-24 M# 568 36:59 7:26
649 Jonathan L. Steele Grand Island NY 6/ 83:M 1-13 M# 569 37:01 7:27
650 Jim Buckley Cambridge ON 62/378:M45-49 M# 570 37:01 7:27
651 Todd W. Brason Buffalo NY 88/407:M35-39 M# 571 37:01 7:27
652 Bill Russ Lancaster NY 100/475:M40-44 M# 572 37:01 7:27
653 Michael J. Green Alden NY 101/475:M40-44 M# 573 37:02 7:27
654 Jerry Magoffin Amherst NY 4/ 28:M65-69 M# 574 37:02 7:27
655 Bill Newton Lockport NY 64/163:M19-24 M# 575 37:03 7:27
656 Eugene S. Veress Amherst NY 89/407:M35-39 M# 576 37:03 7:27
657 Ross McKie Cobourg ON 4/ 86:M55-59 M# 577 37:03 7:27
658 Gerard W. Keppel Snyder NY 102/475:M40-44 M# 578 37:03 7:27
659 Susan L. Baehre Springfield VA 8/197:F35-39 F# 81 37:03 7:27
660 Marit P. Ogin Kenmore NY 16/198:F25-29 F# 82 37:03 7:27
661 Robert Schrack, Jr. Youngstown NY 31/239:M50-54 M# 579 37:04 7:27
662 Craig Meyers Cheektowaga NY 82/332:M30-34 M# 580 37:04 7:27
663 Keith E. Cooper Boston MA 83/332:M30-34 M# 581 37:04 7:27
664 Daniel E. Andolsek Tonawanda NY 90/407:M35-39 M# 582 37:04 7:27
665 Thomas J. Habdo Williamsville NY 91/407:M35-39 M# 583 37:05 7:28
666 David A. Dowd Cheektowaga NY 84/332:M30-34 M# 584 37:05 7:28
667 Mark A. Marrale East Aurora NY 47/211:M25-29 M# 585 37:05 7:28
668 David A. Schultz Chevy Chase MD 48/211:M25-29 M# 586 37:05 7:28
669 Mariah K. Niland Hampton VA 17/198:F25-29 F# 83 37:06 7:28
670 Edward V. Voboril Snyder NY 65/163:M19-24 M# 587 37:06 7:28
671 Chris W. May Arcade NY 63/378:M45-49 M# 588 37:07 7:28
672 Mark Runz Buffalo NY 66/163:M19-24 M# 589 37:07 7:28
673 Philip J. Barr Buffalo NY 64/378:M45-49 M# 590 37:07 7:28
674 Marc Koyack West Seneca NY 87/234:M14-18 M# 591 37:07 7:28
675 Todd P. Grady Auburn NY 49/211:M25-29 M# 592 37:08 7:28
676 Randal D. Giles Buffalo NY 85/332:M30-34 M# 593 37:08 7:28
677 Gretchen M. Kabza Orchard Park NY 21/171:F14-18 F# 84 37:10 7:29
678 Larry C. Sicurella Buffalo NY 103/475:M40-44 M# 594 37:10 7:29
679 Emmett P. Lonergan Angola NY 86/332:M30-34 M# 595 37:11 7:29
680 Mike Hogeboom Jordan ON 88/234:M14-18 M# 596 37:11 7:29
681 Greg Hasenack St. Catharines ON 92/407:M35-39 M# 597 37:13 7:29
682 Robert W. Gerlach Cleveland Hts OH 65/378:M45-49 M# 598 37:14 7:29
683 Franklyn E. Pfeil Lockport NY 104/475:M40-44 M# 599 37:14 7:29
684 Bruce Kovach Derby NY 66/378:M45-49 M# 600 37:15 7:30
685 Erin E. Storey N. Tonawanda NY 22/171:F14-18 F# 85 37:16 7:30
686 David M. Walborn Kenmore NY 105/475:M40-44 M# 601 37:16 7:30
687 Karen L. Drozek Broadview Hghts OH 9/197:F35-39 F# 86 37:16 7:30
688 James P. Danahy Williamsville NY 106/475:M40-44 M# 602 37:17 7:30
689 Brian McElroy Boston MA 87/332:M30-34 M# 603 37:17 7:30
690 Don K. Paterson Buffalo NY 88/332:M30-34 M# 604 37:19 7:31
691 Jackson W. Noyes Amherst NY 107/475:M40-44 M# 605 37:19 7:31
692 Tom Kearse Hamilton ON 32/239:M50-54 M# 606 37:19 7:31
693 Ann M. Franczyk W Springfield MA 5/146:F40-44 F# 87 37:19 7:31
694 Hugh D. Chamberlain Somerville MA 89/332:M30-34 M# 607 37:19 7:31
695 Richard S. Anderson Buffalo NY 90/332:M30-34 M# 608 37:20 7:31
696 Brett G. Klehn Corfu NY 89/234:M14-18 M# 609 37:21 7:31
697 Ben Zyla Fairport NY 90/234:M14-18 M# 610 37:21 7:31
698 Timothy Sobkowiak Tonawanda NY 91/234:M14-18 M# 611 37:21 7:31
699 Joshua J. Small Barrie ON 7/ 83:M 1-13 M# 612 37:22 7:31
700 William B. Morrish Alden NY 108/475:M40-44 M# 613 37:22 7:31
701 Tina M. Wolf Akron NY 3/ 39:F 1-13 F# 88 37:24 7:32
702 Ed Mills Buffalo NY 93/407:M35-39 M# 614 37:25 7:32
703 Thomas J. Giardini Depew NY 94/407:M35-39 M# 615 37:27 7:32
704 Arnold H. Soeder Amherst NY 33/239:M50-54 M# 616 37:27 7:32
705 Joseph A. Gabalski N. Tonawanda NY 50/211:M25-29 M# 617 37:28 7:32
706 Richard G. Meyers Eggertsville NY 67/378:M45-49 M# 618 37:28 7:32
707 John F. Burke Rochester NY 1/ 9:M70-90 M# 619 37:29 7:33
708 Keith J. Benson Lackawanna NY 91/332:M30-34 M# 620 37:29 7:33
709 Louis R. Licata Hamburg NY 109/475:M40-44 M# 621 37:29 7:33
710 William A. Kresse Buffalo NY 67/163:M19-24 M# 622 37:29 7:33
711 John L. Barnes Batavia NY 110/475:M40-44 M# 623 37:30 7:33
712 Cedric D. Stone Toronto ON 95/407:M35-39 M# 624 37:30 7:33
713 Laura P. Stone Toronto ON 10/197:F35-39 F# 89 37:30 7:33
714 Michael J. Campana Freedom NY 111/475:M40-44 M# 625 37:31 7:33
715 Peter J. Boersma Orchard Park NY 51/211:M25-29 M# 626 37:31 7:33
716 Cary J. Haller Williamsville NY 68/378:M45-49 M# 627 37:31 7:33
717 Skip Gillham Vineland ON 5/ 86:M55-59 M# 628 37:32 7:33
718 Fred Fielding Buffalo NY 96/407:M35-39 M# 629 37:32 7:33
719 Carolyn M. Nugent Tonawanda NY 23/171:F14-18 F# 90 37:33 7:33
720 Stephen Nicholson Williamsville NY 68/163:M19-24 M# 630 37:33 7:33
721 Anthony J. Bellia Portland OR 52/211:M25-29 M# 631 37:34 7:34
722 Mark W. Warren Buffalo NY 112/475:M40-44 M# 632 37:34 7:34
723 Stephen J. Surdell East Amherst NY 69/378:M45-49 M# 633 37:34 7:34
724 Emmett L. Reilly Amherst NY 97/407:M35-39 M# 634 37:35 7:34
725 Adam J. Holt Lockport NY 69/163:M19-24 M# 635 37:35 7:34
726 Jason P. Kosiak Tonawanda NY 92/234:M14-18 M# 636 37:35 7:34
727 Maria Galbraith Virginia Beach VA 18/198:F25-29 F# 91 37:36 7:34
728 Edward D. Kucewicz Cheektowaga NY 92/332:M30-34 M# 637 37:37 7:34
729 Roger S. Galbraith Virginia Beach VA 53/211:M25-29 M# 638 37:37 7:34
730 Jim Majors Buffalo NY 113/475:M40-44 M# 639 37:37 7:34
731 Jeffrey A. Huber Attica NY 98/407:M35-39 M# 640 37:37 7:34
732 Thomas M. Edwards Attica NY 114/475:M40-44 M# 641 37:37 7:34
733 Sharon M. Linstedt Buffalo NY 6/146:F40-44 F# 92 37:37 7:34
734 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo NY 70/378:M45-49 M# 642 37:38 7:34
735 David J. Schieber Buffalo NY 93/332:M30-34 M# 643 37:38 7:34
736 Joe Ruchalski Columbia CT 94/332:M30-34 M# 644 37:38 7:34
737 Linda J. McKeehan Buffalo NY 6/107:F45-49 F# 93 37:38 7:34
738 Philip A. Reynolds Williamsville NY 5/ 58:M60-64 M# 645 37:39 7:35
739 Alison C. Donnelly Grand Island NY 4/ 39:F 1-13 F# 94 37:39 7:35
740 James L. Collins East Amherst NY 34/239:M50-54 M# 646 37:39 7:35
741 Kathleen A. Melling Alden NY 7/146:F40-44 F# 95 37:40 7:35
742 Daniel S. Kaifas Niagara Falls NY 115/475:M40-44 M# 647 37:40 7:35
743 Rob L. Stone Buffalo NY 116/475:M40-44 M# 648 37:41 7:35
744 Kevin J. Malaney Grand Island NY 99/407:M35-39 M# 649 37:42 7:35
745 Phil Donahue East Aurora NY 117/475:M40-44 M# 650 37:42 7:35
746 William D. Purdy Essex Junction VT 100/407:M35-39 M# 651 37:43 7:35
747 Steve Barnes Buffalo NY 101/407:M35-39 M# 652 37:44 7:36
748 Dominick S. Scalzo Buffalo NY 118/475:M40-44 M# 653 37:45 7:36
749 Thomas R. Mayes Buffalo NY 102/407:M35-39 M# 654 37:46 7:36
750 Joan M. Maira Twn. Tonawanda NY 11/197:F35-39 F# 96 37:46 7:36
751 Paul H. Chameli Buffalo NY 70/163:M19-24 M# 655 37:46 7:36
752 Ronald R. Marsh Amsterdam NY 103/407:M35-39 M# 656 37:47 7:36
753 Zach Walker Corfu NY 93/234:M14-18 M# 657 37:49 7:37
754 Mark Marcinkiewicz West Seneca NY 71/378:M45-49 M# 658 37:49 7:37
755 Denis J. Bagot Brampton ON 94/234:M14-18 M# 659 37:49 7:37
756 Susan S. Ellis Eden NY 12/197:F35-39 F# 97 37:49 7:37
757 Peter C. Klumpp Orchard Park NY 6/ 58:M60-64 M# 660 37:50 7:37
758 Thomas L. Munchauer Buffalo NY 119/475:M40-44 M# 661 37:51 7:37
759 Ted R. Sullivan Williamsville NY 7/ 58:M60-64 M# 662 37:51 7:37
760 Al Evans East Amherst NY 72/378:M45-49 M# 663 37:51 7:37
761 Steven A. Horst West Seneca NY 95/332:M30-34 M# 664 37:54 7:38
762 Mark J. Kucharski Williamsville NY 104/407:M35-39 M# 665 37:54 7:38
763 Christopher Tendorf Buffalo NY 96/332:M30-34 M# 666 37:55 7:38
764 Patrick J. McKenna Hamburg NY 120/475:M40-44 M# 667 37:56 7:38
765 Michael A. Rucker Orchard Park NY 54/211:M25-29 M# 668 37:56 7:38
766 James T. McCormick Erie PA 55/211:M25-29 M# 669 37:57 7:38
767 Patrick J. Baker Buffalo NY 35/239:M50-54 M# 670 37:57 7:38
768 James M. Puglisi Amherst NY 121/475:M40-44 M# 671 37:57 7:38
769 Mark D. Robida Grand Island NY 95/234:M14-18 M# 672 37:57 7:38
770 Paul M. Dumansky Twn. Tonawanda NY 96/234:M14-18 M# 673 37:58 7:38
771 Jana M. Gardner Mendon NY 13/197:F35-39 F# 98 37:58 7:38
772 John M. LaMancuso Jamestown NY 122/475:M40-44 M# 674 37:59 7:39
773 Mary F. Casey Williamsville NY 3/ 50:F50-54 F# 99 37:59 7:39
774 Gregory F. Whelan Tonawanda NY 105/407:M35-39 M# 675 37:59 7:39
775 Daniel F. Hamilton Lancaster NY 97/332:M30-34 M# 676 38:00 7:39
776 Richard C. Ruth N. Tonawanda NY 106/407:M35-39 M# 677 38:01 7:39
777 James P. Powenski Buffalo NY 56/211:M25-29 M# 678 38:02 7:39
778 Eileen D'Arcy-Smith Elma NY 8/146:F40-44 F# 100 38:02 7:39
779 Luke Jacobs Buffalo NY 57/211:M25-29 M# 679 38:02 7:39
780 Ronald E. Smith Old Forge NY 73/378:M45-49 M# 680 38:02 7:39
781 Brian J. Ginnane Groton CT 58/211:M25-29 M# 681 38:02 7:39
782 Joseph P. Takac Cheektowaga NY 71/163:M19-24 M# 682 38:03 7:39
783 Steven W. Halady Kenmore NY 97/234:M14-18 M# 683 38:04 7:40
784 Claire E. Kresse Arlington VA 19/198:F25-29 F# 101 38:04 7:40
785 Robert G. Giardini Buffalo NY 123/475:M40-44 M# 684 38:04 7:40
786 Thomas Halasinski Lansing MI 98/332:M30-34 M# 685 38:04 7:40
787 Pat O'Neill Niagara-On-Lake ON 124/475:M40-44 M# 686 38:05 7:40
788 Wasyl R. Puhacz Lancaster NY 107/407:M35-39 M# 687 38:05 7:40
789 Tim Noble Buffalo NY 108/407:M35-39 M# 688 38:05 7:40
790 Ronald P. Everett Fredonia NY 74/378:M45-49 M# 689 38:05 7:40
791 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo NY 5/ 28:M65-69 M# 690 38:06 7:40
792 Peter C. Koch Gowanda NY 98/234:M14-18 M# 691 38:06 7:40
793 Paul J. Schmidt Amherst NY 72/163:M19-24 M# 692 38:07 7:40
794 Gary Willick Lake Orion MI 109/407:M35-39 M# 693 38:07 7:40
795 William H. Kelly East Amherst NY 99/332:M30-34 M# 694 38:08 7:40
796 Daniel J. Egan East Amherst NY 110/407:M35-39 M# 695 38:09 7:41
797 Thomas J. Dobmeier Baldwinsville NY 111/407:M35-39 M# 696 38:09 7:41
798 Dennis M. McGrath Hamburg NY 112/407:M35-39 M# 697 38:09 7:41
799 Patrick M. Monile Orchard Park NY 59/211:M25-29 M# 698 38:09 7:41
800 C. M. Kotowski Amherst NY 8/ 83:M 1-13 M# 699 38:09 7:41
801 William T. Rowe Twn. Tonawanda NY 113/407:M35-39 M# 700 38:09 7:41
802 Derek Fleischmann Tonawanda NY 99/234:M14-18 M# 701 38:09 7:41
803 Robert H. Hirsch Tonawanda NY 100/234:M14-18 M# 702 38:10 7:41
804 D. A. A. Lunken Baltimore MD 100/332:M30-34 M# 703 38:10 7:41
805 Joseph M. Hooley Twn. Tonawanda NY 101/234:M14-18 M# 704 38:10 7:41
806 Jessica M. Preiss Baltimore MD 9/178:F30-34 F# 102 38:10 7:41
807 Merle L. Whitehead Orchard Park NY 125/475:M40-44 M# 705 38:10 7:41
808 Raymond J. Neubauer Williamsville NY 126/475:M40-44 M# 706 38:11 7:41
809 Aileen M. Hoak Hamburg NY 5/ 39:F 1-13 F# 103 38:11 7:41
810 Mary Ganey-Cochrane Buffalo NY 10/178:F30-34 F# 104 38:12 7:41
811 John L. Suida Hamburg NY 75/378:M45-49 M# 707 38:12 7:41
812 Marcy A. Sheehan Hamburg NY 7/107:F45-49 F# 105 38:12 7:41
813 Thomas E. Adams Lockport NY 73/163:M19-24 M# 708 38:13 7:41
814 Jacob L. Bielecki Akron NY 102/234:M14-18 M# 709 38:14 7:42
815 Eric A. Martin Bramalea ON 103/234:M14-18 M# 710 38:16 7:42
816 Sean A. Hart Oakville ON 101/332:M30-34 M# 711 38:16 7:42
817 Joseph S. Testa Alexandria VA 60/211:M25-29 M# 712 38:16 7:42
818 Cliff Bergmann West Seneca NY 127/475:M40-44 M# 713 38:18 7:42
819 James P. McDonald Buffalo NY 114/407:M35-39 M# 714 38:18 7:42
820 Jesse F. Armstrong East Amherst NY 128/475:M40-44 M# 715 38:18 7:42
821 Art Mitchell Hamilton ON 8/ 58:M60-64 M# 716 38:18 7:42
822 Hugh R. Siegner Orchard Park NY 115/407:M35-39 M# 717 38:18 7:42
823 David M. Zak Buffalo NY 102/332:M30-34 M# 718 38:19 7:43
824 James R. Deuschle Orchard Park NY 103/332:M30-34 M# 719 38:19 7:43
825 William McSkimming Orchard Park NY 129/475:M40-44 M# 720 38:19 7:43
826 Larry D. Jacobs Buffalo NY 74/163:M19-24 M# 721 38:19 7:43
827 Paul N. Mudd, Jr. Buffalo NY 61/211:M25-29 M# 722 38:20 7:43
828 Robert C. Peters N. Tonawanda NY 76/378:M45-49 M# 723 38:20 7:43
829 Michael Dabb Alden NY 104/332:M30-34 M# 724 38:22 7:43
830 Stephen J. Basinski Buffalo NY 62/211:M25-29 M# 725 38:22 7:43
831 A. Siebert-Tait St. Catharines ON 14/197:F35-39 F# 106 38:22 7:43
832 Michael J. Willett West Seneca NY 130/475:M40-44 M# 726 38:22 7:43
833 Brad T. Rinehart Silver Creek NY 105/332:M30-34 M# 727 38:22 7:43
834 Brian F. Costello Lockport NY 106/332:M30-34 M# 728 38:23 7:43
835 Joseph A. Aquino Lancaster NY 131/475:M40-44 M# 729 38:23 7:43
836 Pauly X. Beiter Ballston Lake NY 107/332:M30-34 M# 730 38:23 7:43
837 Eileen M. Appleton Niagara Falls ON 4/ 50:F50-54 F# 107 38:23 7:43
838 Jennifer S. Bakula N. Tonawanda NY 6/ 39:F 1-13 F# 108 38:24 7:44
839 Rose Haenle Lockport NY 11/178:F30-34 F# 109 38:24 7:44
840 Mark Haenle Lockport NY 132/475:M40-44 M# 731 38:24 7:44
841 Kevin W. Lanighan East Amherst NY 116/407:M35-39 M# 732 38:24 7:44
842 Jim Drenning Buffalo NY 77/378:M45-49 M# 733 38:25 7:44
843 Diane M. Frys N. Tonawanda NY 9/146:F40-44 F# 110 38:25 7:44
844 Kathleen Wiltrout Getzville NY 8/107:F45-49 F# 111 38:25 7:44
845 Frank J. Rafferty Buffalo NY 117/407:M35-39 M# 734 38:25 7:44
846 Joseph P. O'Donnell Buffalo NY 108/332:M30-34 M# 735 38:26 7:44
847 Anthony Hollenkamp Buffalo NY 109/332:M30-34 M# 736 38:26 7:44
848 Edward C. Corr Buffalo NY 133/475:M40-44 M# 737 38:26 7:44
849 Christopher Gerber Buffalo NY 104/234:M14-18 M# 738 38:26 7:44
850 Alan K. Ford Buffalo NY 63/211:M25-29 M# 739 38:27 7:44
851 Kim M. Russo Jamestown NY 12/178:F30-34 F# 112 38:27 7:44
852 Matthew V. Testa Williamsville NY 105/234:M14-18 M# 740 38:27 7:44
853 William Gallagher Buffalo NY 110/332:M30-34 M# 741 38:28 7:44
854 Cindy C. Galuski Elma NY 20/198:F25-29 F# 113 38:28 7:44
855 Douglas G. Ashby Dayton NY 36/239:M50-54 M# 742 38:28 7:44
856 Thomas W. Kossler Snyder NY 106/234:M14-18 M# 743 38:29 7:45
857 Jeff E. Rounds Niagara Falls NY 78/378:M45-49 M# 744 38:29 7:45
858 Greta M. Buck Hamburg NY 13/178:F30-34 F# 114 38:30 7:45
859 David A. Dooley East Amherst NY 134/475:M40-44 M# 745 38:30 7:45
860 Michael S. Hanson Buffalo NY 64/211:M25-29 M# 746 38:31 7:45
861 Randy A. Leising Williamsville NY 111/332:M30-34 M# 747 38:31 7:45
862 Larry R. Gray Buffalo NY 79/378:M45-49 M# 748 38:32 7:45
863 Martha J. Wilson Williamsville NY 24/171:F14-18 F# 115 38:32 7:45
864 Robert Grzedzicki Buffalo NY 80/378:M45-49 M# 749 38:32 7:45
865 Kristen C. Mong Lancaster NY 18/115:F19-24 F# 116 38:33 7:45
866 James Dunlop, Sr. Grand Island NY 37/239:M50-54 M# 750 38:33 7:45
867 Katie M. Powers Blasdell NY 14/178:F30-34 F# 117 38:33 7:45
868 Joe M. Meier Cheektowaga NY 107/234:M14-18 M# 751 38:34 7:46
869 Michael D. O'Brien Buffalo NY 75/163:M19-24 M# 752 38:34 7:46
870 Jennifer M. Sheehan Williamsville NY 21/198:F25-29 F# 118 38:34 7:46
871 David M. Stillwell Buffalo NY 118/407:M35-39 M# 753 38:34 7:46
872 Wally E. Fenske Georgetown ON 6/ 86:M55-59 M# 754 38:35 7:46
873 James Tillotson Dixville Notch NH 76/163:M19-24 M# 755 38:35 7:46
874 Robert J. Doyle Caledonia ON 81/378:M45-49 M# 756 38:36 7:46
875 James P. Mangan Williamsville NY 112/332:M30-34 M# 757 38:36 7:46
876 Edward C. Robinson Amherst NY 119/407:M35-39 M# 758 38:37 7:46
877 John L. Harding Newington CT 113/332:M30-34 M# 759 38:37 7:46
878 Rachael E. Walter Cheektowaga NY 22/198:F25-29 F# 119 38:38 7:46
879 Lorri A. Parker Rochester NY 15/178:F30-34 F# 120 38:38 7:46
880 Ron R. Reiber Springville NY 38/239:M50-54 M# 760 38:38 7:46
881 Donald J. Brown Williamsville NY 65/211:M25-29 M# 761 38:39 7:47
882 Garry R. Soehner Williamsville NY 39/239:M50-54 M# 762 38:39 7:47
883 Kathleen M. Regan Buffalo NY 9/107:F45-49 F# 121 38:39 7:47
884 Thomas J. Gruber Twn. Tonawanda NY 77/163:M19-24 M# 763 38:39 7:47
885 Nicholas Rodo West Seneca NY 120/407:M35-39 M# 764 38:39 7:47
886 W. R. Arnold Pittsburgh PA 121/407:M35-39 M# 765 38:40 7:47
887 Kyle Hulse 114/332:M30-34 M# 766 38:40 7:47
888 Lisa G. Arnold Pittsburgh PA 16/178:F30-34 F# 122 38:40 7:47
889 John W. Moore Buffalo NY 40/239:M50-54 M# 767 38:40 7:47
890 Mark H. Dadd Attica NY 41/239:M50-54 M# 768 38:40 7:47
891 David L. Goldstein Tonawanda NY 108/234:M14-18 M# 769 38:41 7:47
892 Scott D. Suchan Hamburg NY 115/332:M30-34 M# 770 38:41 7:47
893 Mark S. Kucharksi Tonawanda NY 122/407:M35-39 M# 771 38:41 7:47
894 Michael Campanella Buffalo NY 82/378:M45-49 M# 772 38:41 7:47
895 Lawrence Sullivan Williamsville NY 123/407:M35-39 M# 773 38:41 7:47
896 Jeff Levine Rochester NY 83/378:M45-49 M# 774 38:42 7:47
897 Kevin C. Long Tonawanda NY 9/ 83:M 1-13 M# 775 38:42 7:47
898 Robert J. Ranger East Aurora NY 78/163:M19-24 M# 776 38:42 7:47
899 Jaime Thompson Niagara Falls NY 19/115:F19-24 F# 123 38:43 7:47
900 Joseph M. Bertola East Amherst NY 84/378:M45-49 M# 777 38:43 7:47
901 Edward L. Krieger Salamanca NY 135/475:M40-44 M# 778 38:44 7:48
902 Thomas R. Zinteck N. Tonawanda NY 10/ 83:M 1-13 M# 779 38:44 7:48
903 Norbert A. Zinteck N. Tonawanda NY 136/475:M40-44 M# 780 38:44 7:48
904 Beth A. DePasquale Irving NY 20/115:F19-24 F# 124 38:45 7:48
905 Karen L. Kozub Lancaster NY 7/ 39:F 1-13 F# 125 38:45 7:48
906 Richard S. Briggs Orchard Park NY 137/475:M40-44 M# 781 38:45 7:48
907 John M. Jablonski East Aurora NY 138/475:M40-44 M# 782 38:45 7:48
908 Emil K. Everett Amherst NY 116/332:M30-34 M# 783 38:46 7:48
909 Daniel R. Herbold Buffalo NY 66/211:M25-29 M# 784 38:47 7:48
910 Rebecca L. Braun Snyder NY 8/ 39:F 1-13 F# 126 38:47 7:48
911 Jennifer E. Koeppel Snyder NY 9/ 39:F 1-13 F# 127 38:48 7:48
912 Eric W. Voboril Snyder NY 79/163:M19-24 M# 785 38:48 7:48
913 Dennis K. Bigham N. Tonawanda NY 124/407:M35-39 M# 786 38:48 7:48
914 Don Russ Lancaster NY 109/234:M14-18 M# 787 38:48 7:48
915 Christopher Bateman Rochester NY 110/234:M14-18 M# 788 38:48 7:48
916 James C. Bodziak Orchard Park NY 139/475:M40-44 M# 789 38:49 7:49
917 Emily M. Parsons Buffalo NY 25/171:F14-18 F# 128 38:50 7:49
918 Carolyn A. Stames Morrisville VT 17/178:F30-34 F# 129 38:50 7:49
919 Mary Clare Keenan Buffalo NY 15/197:F35-39 F# 130 38:51 7:49
920 Greg C. Klauk Buffalo NY 85/378:M45-49 M# 790 38:51 7:49
921 Joel A. Rockensuess Buffalo NY 67/211:M25-29 M# 791 38:51 7:49
922 Marlene A. May Hamburg NY 16/197:F35-39 F# 131 38:52 7:49
923 Peter Hogan Depew NY 140/475:M40-44 M# 792 38:52 7:49
924 Anthony S. Nagel Lackawanna NY 117/332:M30-34 M# 793 38:53 7:49
925 Keith M. Bowden Durham NC 125/407:M35-39 M# 794 38:53 7:49
926 Becky Doll East Aurora NY 18/178:F30-34 F# 132 38:53 7:49
927 David R. Swank Eden NY 68/211:M25-29 M# 795 38:53 7:49
928 Karen A. Keller Buffalo NY 10/146:F40-44 F# 133 38:53 7:49
929 Elizabeth A. Gioia Buffalo NY 23/198:F25-29 F# 134 38:53 7:49
930 Nikki P. White Elma NY 24/198:F25-29 F# 135 38:55 7:50
931 Peter D. Braun Snyder NY 86/378:M45-49 M# 796 38:55 7:50
932 Jonathan Lacki Grand Island NY 11/ 83:M 1-13 M# 797 38:55 7:50
933 Hank J. Zajd Cortland NY 141/475:M40-44 M# 798 38:55 7:50
934 Laurice R. Cushion Orchard Park NY 1/ 14:F55-59 F# 136 38:56 7:50
935 Robert C. Johnson Getzville NY 142/475:M40-44 M# 799 38:56 7:50
936 Miranda H. Davies Orangeville ON 26/171:F14-18 F# 137 38:56 7:50
937 Bryan Flint Brampton ON 111/234:M14-18 M# 800 38:57 7:50
938 Daryll Davies Orangeville ON 143/475:M40-44 M# 801 38:57 7:50
939 Carlos M. Benitez Buffalo NY 126/407:M35-39 M# 802 38:57 7:50
940 Paul M. Parsons Buffalo NY 87/378:M45-49 M# 803 38:57 7:50
941 Tom M. Powers Clarence NY 112/234:M14-18 M# 804 38:57 7:50
942 Kirk P. Stafford Tonawanda NY 144/475:M40-44 M# 805 38:58 7:50
943 Lawrence E. Hoffman Columbia SC 69/211:M25-29 M# 806 38:58 7:50
944 Scott O. Winch McHenry IL 113/234:M14-18 M# 807 38:58 7:50
945 Roger D. Norlund Elma NY 114/234:M14-18 M# 808 38:59 7:51
946 John D. Norlund Elma NY 42/239:M50-54 M# 809 39:00 7:51
947 Gregory T. Moritz Grand Island NY 115/234:M14-18 M# 810 39:00 7:51
948 Mia J. Corcoran West Seneca NY 21/115:F19-24 F# 138 39:00 7:51
949 Timothy P. Grabolle Grand Island NY 118/332:M30-34 M# 811 39:00 7:51
950 Kevin J. Campbell Williamsville NY 145/475:M40-44 M# 812 39:00 7:51
951 R. A. Peterson, Jr. Clarence NY 119/332:M30-34 M# 813 39:02 7:51
952 Lauren E. Sardina Williamsville NY 27/171:F14-18 F# 139 39:02 7:51
953 Heidi Glovack Perrysburg NY 28/171:F14-18 F# 140 39:03 7:51
954 Paul F. McCarthy Buffalo NY 88/378:M45-49 M# 814 39:03 7:51
955 Richard C. Higgins Buffalo NY 70/211:M25-29 M# 815 39:03 7:51
956 Jeffrey J. Blair Lake View NY 127/407:M35-39 M# 816 39:04 7:52
957 Doug DiGesare Kenmore NY 146/475:M40-44 M# 817 39:05 7:52
958 Albert J. Monile Orchard Park NY 7/ 86:M55-59 M# 818 39:05 7:52
959 Zachary L. Meno Orchard Park NY 80/163:M19-24 M# 819 39:06 7:52
960 R. Vanderlinden, Jr Cheektowaga NY 120/332:M30-34 M# 820 39:06 7:52
961 John P. Bell Depew NY 71/211:M25-29 M# 821 39:06 7:52
962 Shaun M. Sterner Niagara Falls NY 72/211:M25-29 M# 822 39:07 7:52
963 Larry M. Schwab Mayville NY 73/211:M25-29 M# 823 39:08 7:52
964 Mary E. Stroth New York City NY 25/198:F25-29 F# 141 39:08 7:52
965 David J. Hartzell Lockport NY 147/475:M40-44 M# 824 39:08 7:52
966 Susan M. Rados Buffalo NY 17/197:F35-39 F# 142 39:08 7:52
967 Danielle N. Kozyra Lockport NY 29/171:F14-18 F# 143 39:09 7:53
968 Rodney O. Personius Buffalo NY 89/378:M45-49 M# 825 39:09 7:53
969 Richard N. Ippolito Buffalo NY 90/378:M45-49 M# 826 39:09 7:53
970 Nicholas J. Zelasko Cheektowaga NY 128/407:M35-39 M# 827 39:10 7:53
971 Patrick C. O'Reilly Buffalo NY 148/475:M40-44 M# 828 39:10 7:53
972 James S. Maher Cheektowaga NY 121/332:M30-34 M# 829 39:11 7:53
973 Gene Schwarz Buffalo NY 43/239:M50-54 M# 830 39:11 7:53
974 Jason Gimlin Hamburg NY 12/ 83:M 1-13 M# 831 39:11 7:53
975 Roger Haskins, Jr. Syracuse NY 149/475:M40-44 M# 832 39:12 7:53
976 Bruce P. Schaner Cheektowaga NY 150/475:M40-44 M# 833 39:12 7:53
977 Kara R. Tanski Akron NY 30/171:F14-18 F# 144 39:12 7:53
978 Nadine L. Duhan Buffalo NY 26/198:F25-29 F# 145 39:13 7:53
979 Matt B. Kennedy Edison NJ 151/475:M40-44 M# 834 39:13 7:53
980 Corey D. Harrison Amherst NY 81/163:M19-24 M# 835 39:13 7:53
981 David L. Wischerath Keyport NJ 129/407:M35-39 M# 836 39:13 7:53
982 Mark J. Fitzgerald Dunkirk NY 130/407:M35-39 M# 837 39:16 7:54
983 Jack O'Sullivan West Seneca NY 6/ 28:M65-69 M# 838 39:16 7:54
984 James Ginnane East Amherst NY 91/378:M45-49 M# 839 39:16 7:54
985 Scott M. Klinger Youngstown NY 116/234:M14-18 M# 840 39:16 7:54
986 Joe Lauko N. Tonawanda NY 122/332:M30-34 M# 841 39:16 7:54
987 Pete Sabio Cheektowaga NY 152/475:M40-44 M# 842 39:16 7:54
988 Ryan Kayser Buffalo NY 74/211:M25-29 M# 843 39:17 7:54
989 Jonathan Rittling Henikar NH 75/211:M25-29 M# 844 39:18 7:54
990 Ronald Eulenburg Akron NY 1/ 7:M 0- 0 M# 845 39:18 7:54
991 Kevin T. Kelly Buffalo NY 117/234:M14-18 M# 846 39:19 7:55
992 Mary P. Everingham Orchard Park NY 18/197:F35-39 F# 146 39:19 7:55
993 Jonathan J. Bach East Aurora NY 118/234:M14-18 M# 847 39:19 7:55
994 Anthony J. Lang Twn. Tonawanda NY 153/475:M40-44 M# 848 39:19 7:55
995 Scott H. Hughes Lockport NY 123/332:M30-34 M# 849 39:19 7:55
996 William Schickling Williamsville NY 154/475:M40-44 M# 850 39:20 7:55
997 Margot M. Wheeler Etobicoke ON 19/197:F35-39 F# 147 39:20 7:55
998 Samuel G. Sly Cheektowaga NY 119/234:M14-18 M# 851 39:20 7:55
999 Dennis Zielkiewicz Depew NY 92/378:M45-49 M# 852 39:20 7:55
1000 Michael F. Burton Williamsville NY 120/234:M14-18 M# 853 39:20 7:55
1001 Morgan Scot Smith Depew NY 93/378:M45-49 M# 854 39:21 7:55
1002 Juli A. Wylegala Buffalo NY 20/197:F35-39 F# 148 39:21 7:55
1003 Mary F. Borden Akron NY 11/146:F40-44 F# 149 39:21 7:55
1004 Richard N. King Hamilton ON 94/378:M45-49 M# 855 39:21 7:55
1005 Joseph R. Emhof Buffalo NY 124/332:M30-34 M# 856 39:22 7:55
1006 John M. Murphy Williamsville NY 155/475:M40-44 M# 857 39:22 7:55
1007 Don S. Douglas Niagara Falls ON 95/378:M45-49 M# 858 39:22 7:55
1008 Jimmie Puglisi Williamsville NY 121/234:M14-18 M# 859 39:22 7:55
1009 Steve Tedesco, Jr. Amherst NY 125/332:M30-34 M# 860 39:23 7:55
1010 Jack A. Rimlinger Clarence Center NY 96/378:M45-49 M# 861 39:23 7:55
1011 Damen Wagner Eggertsville NY 82/163:M19-24 M# 862 39:24 7:56
1012 Alfred Dittenhauser Depew NY 44/239:M50-54 M# 863 39:24 7:56
1013 Brad Kahn Buffalo NY 76/211:M25-29 M# 864 39:24 7:56
1014 Ryan I. Renshaw Amherst NY 83/163:M19-24 M# 865 39:25 7:56
1015 Greg Kubiak Buffalo NY 131/407:M35-39 M# 866 39:25 7:56
1016 Thomas J. Vanner Kenmore NY 77/211:M25-29 M# 867 39:25 7:56
1017 Gabriel Llabres Alexandria VA 45/239:M50-54 M# 868 39:26 7:56
1018 Tim Moran Cheektowaga NY 97/378:M45-49 M# 869 39:26 7:56
1019 Lee Golebiewski Buffalo NY 156/475:M40-44 M# 870 39:27 7:56
1020 Marci Pfister Alden NY 12/146:F40-44 F# 150 39:27 7:56
1021 Mary Lou Voytovich Orchard Park NY 13/146:F40-44 F# 151 39:28 7:56
1022 Peter W. Oakes Cheektowaga NY 126/332:M30-34 M# 871 39:28 7:56
1023 Chuck R. Levengood Pittsburgh PA 127/332:M30-34 M# 872 39:28 7:56
1024 Erik T. Bohen Buffalo NY 122/234:M14-18 M# 873 39:28 7:56
1025 Brian R. Donnelly Attica NY 13/ 83:M 1-13 M# 874 39:29 7:57
1026 Tom J. Browne Hamburg NY 9/ 58:M60-64 M# 875 39:29 7:57
1027 Mike J. Palombo Amherst NY 132/407:M35-39 M# 876 39:29 7:57
1028 William J. Gang Hamburg NY 84/163:M19-24 M# 877 39:30 7:57
1029 Paul D. Voytovich Orchard Park NY 157/475:M40-44 M# 878 39:31 7:57
1030 Gayle M. Cryan Kenmore NY 2/ 14:F55-59 F# 152 39:31 7:57
1031 Joanne Cunningham Brocton NY 5/ 50:F50-54 F# 153 39:31 7:57
1032 Paul A. DePriest Boston MA 133/407:M35-39 M# 879 39:32 7:57
1033 Joseph R. Wagner Kenmore NY 158/475:M40-44 M# 880 39:32 7:57
1034 Joe DePriest Buffalo NY 98/378:M45-49 M# 881 39:32 7:57
1035 Craig W. Hoover N. Tonawanda NY 134/407:M35-39 M# 882 39:32 7:57
1036 Richard C. Hamister Orchard Park NY 135/407:M35-39 M# 883 39:33 7:57
1037 Michael B. Martin Buffalo NY 128/332:M30-34 M# 884 39:33 7:57
1038 Thomas E. Hughes Cheektowaga NY 123/234:M14-18 M# 885 39:34 7:58
1039 Paul A. Wzontek Buffalo NY 159/475:M40-44 M# 886 39:34 7:58
1040 Chuck P. Miller Ransomville NY 136/407:M35-39 M# 887 39:35 7:58
1041 Peter Hurley Amherst NY 78/211:M25-29 M# 888 39:35 7:58
1042 Joseph S. Rogliano Williamsville NY 137/407:M35-39 M# 889 39:35 7:58
1043 John J. Moslow Williamsville NY 99/378:M45-49 M# 890 39:35 7:58
1044 Philip J. Barr II Buffalo NY 124/234:M14-18 M# 891 39:36 7:58
1045 Craig R. Dembinski Buffalo NY 79/211:M25-29 M# 892 39:36 7:58
1046 Michael N. Torrillo Amherst NY 46/239:M50-54 M# 893 39:36 7:58
1047 Daniel V. Calleri Kenmore NY 100/378:M45-49 M# 894 39:36 7:58
1048 Samuel Blake Amherst NY 160/475:M40-44 M# 895 39:36 7:58
1049 Brian J. Wassinger Buffalo NY 125/234:M14-18 M# 896 39:37 7:58
1050 Bob Ronald Dunnville ON 47/239:M50-54 M# 897 39:37 7:58
1051 William E. Moran Kenmore NY 138/407:M35-39 M# 898 39:37 7:58
1052 Bradley Ecker Batavia NY 129/332:M30-34 M# 899 39:38 7:58
1053 Gary J. Gleba Buffalo NY 161/475:M40-44 M# 900 39:38 7:58
1054 Thomas Navarro, Jr. Eggertsville NY 130/332:M30-34 M# 901 39:38 7:58
1055 Douglas S. Cohen East Amherst NY 139/407:M35-39 M# 902 39:38 7:58
1056 David Lodyga Cheektowaga NY 162/475:M40-44 M# 903 39:39 7:59
1057 Neil Dashkoff Snyder NY 48/239:M50-54 M# 904 39:39 7:59
1058 Trevor C. Poole Snyder NY 140/407:M35-39 M# 905 39:39 7:59
1059 Jim Dock Williamsville NY 8/ 86:M55-59 M# 906 39:39 7:59
1060 Christopher Blidy North Collins NY 141/407:M35-39 M# 907 39:39 7:59
1061 Bob Damon Barker NY 142/407:M35-39 M# 908 39:39 7:59
1062 Sean T. Damon Barker NY 126/234:M14-18 M# 909 39:39 7:59
1063 James A. Cownie Buffalo NY 49/239:M50-54 M# 910 39:40 7:59
1064 Charles L. McMurray Tonawanda NY 101/378:M45-49 M# 911 39:41 7:59
1065 Michael Cwiklinski Amherst NY 85/163:M19-24 M# 912 39:41 7:59
1066 Gary J. Brownell Williamsville NY 163/475:M40-44 M# 913 39:42 7:59
1067 Donald Houck, Jr. Buffalo NY 102/378:M45-49 M# 914 39:42 7:59
1068 Timothy C. Geiger Fredonia NY 164/475:M40-44 M# 915 39:42 7:59
1069 Ed Hoak, Sr. Hamburg NY 103/378:M45-49 M# 916 39:43 7:59
1070 Gloria Brown Grand Island NY 1/ 7:F60-64 F# 154 39:43 7:59
1071 Jim Pedlow Grand Island NY 104/378:M45-49 M# 917 39:44 8:00
1072 Richard A. Etengoff East Amherst NY 105/378:M45-49 M# 918 39:44 8:00
1073 Gerard Owczarczak East Amherst NY 106/378:M45-49 M# 919 39:44 8:00
1074 Linda M. Feeney St Charles IL 14/146:F40-44 F# 155 39:44 8:00
1075 Robert M. Florian Getzville NY 131/332:M30-34 M# 920 39:46 8:00
1076 Jesse J. Osiadlo Kenmore NY 14/ 83:M 1-13 M# 921 39:47 8:00
1077 Joseph J. Schieber Buffalo NY 143/407:M35-39 M# 922 39:48 8:00
1078 Jamie Caligure Washington DC 86/163:M19-24 M# 923 39:49 8:01
1079 Mark S. Barill, Jr. Buffalo NY 127/234:M14-18 M# 924 39:50 8:01
1080 John W. Galuski Elma NY 80/211:M25-29 M# 925 39:50 8:01
1081 Peter W. Allen Buffalo NY 50/239:M50-54 M# 926 39:50 8:01
1082 Susan M. Andreychuk East Amherst NY 19/178:F30-34 F# 156 39:51 8:01
1083 Gerry J. Keppel Snyder NY 128/234:M14-18 M# 927 39:53 8:01
1084 James W. Mansour Niagara Falls NY 51/239:M50-54 M# 928 39:53 8:01
1085 Ted D. Washburn N. Tonawanda NY 81/211:M25-29 M# 929 39:53 8:01
1086 Lisa A. FitzMorris Buffalo NY 27/198:F25-29 F# 157 39:53 8:01
1087 David G. Pecenco Clarence NY 87/163:M19-24 M# 930 39:53 8:01
1088 Michael G. O'Rourke Buffalo NY 9/ 86:M55-59 M# 931 39:53 8:01
1089 Thomas E. Binda Getzville NY 165/475:M40-44 M# 932 39:54 8:02
1090 Rebecca L. Naber East Aurora NY 20/178:F30-34 F# 158 39:54 8:02
1091 Leonard J. Thornton Kenmore NY 132/332:M30-34 M# 933 39:55 8:02
1092 James Ferington Lockport NY 107/378:M45-49 M# 934 39:55 8:02
1093 Lance H. Pozarny Williamsville NY 52/239:M50-54 M# 935 39:55 8:02
1094 Jeff J. Gubala Kenmore NY 129/234:M14-18 M# 936 39:56 8:02
1095 Sean Pidgeon Twn. Tonawanda NY 130/234:M14-18 M# 937 39:56 8:02
1096 James R. Osiadlo Kenmore NY 166/475:M40-44 M# 938 39:57 8:02
1097 Max H. Thayer Hamburg NY 131/234:M14-18 M# 939 39:57 8:02
1098 Jessie L. Baudhuin Corfu NY 10/ 39:F 1-13 F# 159 39:58 8:02
1099 Daniel J. Drabek Buffalo NY 53/239:M50-54 M# 940 39:58 8:02
1100 Frank Penque, Jr. N. Tonawanda NY 144/407:M35-39 M# 941 39:59 8:03
1101 Edward B. Spencer Madison CT 133/332:M30-34 M# 942 40:00 8:03
1102 Ronald B. Prabucki Lockport NY 145/407:M35-39 M# 943 40:01 8:03
1103 Gary R. Brand Georgetown ON 54/239:M50-54 M# 944 40:01 8:03
1104 James P. Braniecki Williamsville NY 10/ 86:M55-59 M# 945 40:02 8:03
1105 Jim Allen Amherst NY 82/211:M25-29 M# 946 40:02 8:03
1106 Tara K. McAllister Orchard Park NY 31/171:F14-18 F# 160 40:02 8:03
1107 Anne M. Ayers Tonawanda NY 21/197:F35-39 F# 161 40:02 8:03
1108 Lynne Kern Amherst NY 28/198:F25-29 F# 162 40:02 8:03
1109 Patricia A. Lord Buffalo NY 3/ 14:F55-59 F# 163 40:03 8:04
1110 Joseph D. Palmieri Tonawanda NY 15/ 83:M 1-13 M# 947 40:03 8:04
1111 Jim Knab Buffalo NY 146/407:M35-39 M# 948 40:03 8:04
1112 Kenneth W. Dobmeier Elma NY 167/475:M40-44 M# 949 40:03 8:04
1113 Julie P. Brett Chicago IL 21/178:F30-34 F# 164 40:04 8:04
1114 Michael D. Breen Buffalo NY 83/211:M25-29 M# 950 40:04 8:04
1115 Michael Smith Niagara Falls NY 84/211:M25-29 M# 951 40:05 8:04
1116 Kip Farlow East Aurora NY 168/475:M40-44 M# 952 40:05 8:04
1117 Daven M. Katulich Buffalo NY 169/475:M40-44 M# 953 40:06 8:04
1118 Joseph Ventresca Monroe NY 147/407:M35-39 M# 954 40:07 8:04
1119 Charles Jaskowiak Buffalo NY 55/239:M50-54 M# 955 40:07 8:04
1120 Brendan P. Dowd Kenmore NY 148/407:M35-39 M# 956 40:07 8:04
1121 Greg Wiltrout Getzville NY 108/378:M45-49 M# 957 40:08 8:05
1122 Richard F. Griffin Buffalo NY 10/ 58:M60-64 M# 958 40:08 8:05
1123 Ken E. Hartmann East Aurora NY 132/234:M14-18 M# 959 40:08 8:05
1124 Benjamin A. Bridon West Seneca NY 133/234:M14-18 M# 960 40:09 8:05
1125 Bill W. Faust Grand Island NY 134/332:M30-34 M# 961 40:10 8:05
1126 Lyle Death Orchard Park NY 149/407:M35-39 M# 962 40:11 8:05
1127 Scott Mathias West Chester PA 134/234:M14-18 M# 963 40:11 8:05
1128 Jonathan R. Nash Buffalo NY 135/332:M30-34 M# 964 40:12 8:05
1129 Brad Homan Buffalo NY 85/211:M25-29 M# 965 40:12 8:05
1130 Jason D. Fedder Lockport NY 88/163:M19-24 M# 966 40:13 8:06
1131 William D'Ambrosio Buffalo NY 56/239:M50-54 M# 967 40:14 8:06
1132 Robert L. Cockrell Grand Island NY 11/ 86:M55-59 M# 968 40:14 8:06
1133 Maureen E. Cassidy Buffalo NY 15/146:F40-44 F# 165 40:14 8:06
1134 Pamela A. Riehl Buffalo NY 22/178:F30-34 F# 166 40:14 8:06
1135 Robert J. Burke West Seneca NY 136/332:M30-34 M# 969 40:14 8:06
1136 Robert E. Heard St. Catharines ON 57/239:M50-54 M# 970 40:15 8:06
1137 Brett Demler Kenmore NY 135/234:M14-18 M# 971 40:15 8:06
1138 Scott K. Parr Gaithersburg MD 86/211:M25-29 M# 972 40:15 8:06
1139 Craig Small N Bethesda MD 87/211:M25-29 M# 973 40:16 8:06
1140 Michael Weiner Buffalo NY 109/378:M45-49 M# 974 40:17 8:06
1141 Nancy M. Cramer Lockport NY 23/178:F30-34 F# 167 40:17 8:06
1142 Bridgette Cassidy Buffalo NY 24/178:F30-34 F# 168 40:17 8:06
1143 Hal W. Morse West Seneca NY 110/378:M45-49 M# 975 40:18 8:07
1144 Jeffrey G. Weber Rochester NY 170/475:M40-44 M# 976 40:18 8:07
1145 Cindy Stankiewicz Amherst NY 25/178:F30-34 F# 169 40:18 8:07
1146 Geoffrey R. Falkner Orchard Park NY 88/211:M25-29 M# 977 40:20 8:07
1147 Martha R. Sutton Kenmore NY 26/178:F30-34 F# 170 40:20 8:07
1148 Al J. Struski Depew NY 171/475:M40-44 M# 978 40:20 8:07
1149 Fred J. Carstens Angola NY 136/234:M14-18 M# 979 40:21 8:07
1150 J. De Bergalis, Jr. Cheektowaga NY 137/332:M30-34 M# 980 40:21 8:07
1151 Rick E. Tillotson Dixville Notch NH 58/239:M50-54 M# 981 40:21 8:07
1152 James M. Petko Amherst NY 172/475:M40-44 M# 982 40:21 8:07
1153 Gerald W. Dempsey Buffalo NY 89/211:M25-29 M# 983 40:22 8:07
1154 Timothy Bevilacqua Orchard Park NY 137/234:M14-18 M# 984 40:22 8:07
1155 Louis J. Petrucci Buffalo NY 138/332:M30-34 M# 985 40:23 8:08
1156 Nick Schmitt Buffalo NY 90/211:M25-29 M# 986 40:23 8:08
1157 Shawn W. Carey Buffalo NY 139/332:M30-34 M# 987 40:24 8:08
1158 Bob J. Goulet Williamsville NY 150/407:M35-39 M# 988 40:24 8:08
1159 Thomas Parzymieso West Seneca NY 111/378:M45-49 M# 989 40:24 8:08
1160 Gordon P. Assad East Aurora NY 112/378:M45-49 M# 990 40:24 8:08
1161 C. L. Martineck Grand Island NY 91/211:M25-29 M# 991 40:25 8:08
1162 Steve J. Wagner Clarence Center NY 140/332:M30-34 M# 992 40:25 8:08
1163 Paul F. Hammond Buffalo NY 141/332:M30-34 M# 993 40:26 8:08
1164 George Caligure Lewiston NY 113/378:M45-49 M# 994 40:26 8:08
1165 Janice Davis Depew NY 10/107:F45-49 F# 171 40:26 8:08
1166 Rich Mapes Batavia NY 173/475:M40-44 M# 995 40:26 8:08
1167 Tony J. Tortora Buffalo NY 142/332:M30-34 M# 996 40:26 8:08
1168 Stan M. Kujawski East Aurora NY 114/378:M45-49 M# 997 40:26 8:08
1169 Thomas R. Fronczak Buffalo NY 143/332:M30-34 M# 998 40:26 8:08
1170 Rocco T. La Penna Buffalo NY 59/239:M50-54 M# 999 40:26 8:08
1171 Amy J. Coughlin East Amherst NY 22/115:F19-24 F# 172 40:27 8:08
1172 Andrew V. Coughlin East Amherst NY 60/239:M50-54 M#1000 40:27 8:08
1173 Robert G. Battisti Cheektowaga NY 2/ 7:M 0- 0 M#1001 40:27 8:08
1174 Michael F. Kennedy Snyder NY 115/378:M45-49 M#1002 40:28 8:09
1175 Michael Delaney Buffalo NY 116/378:M45-49 M#1003 40:28 8:09
1176 Wendi Hanger Toronto ON 4/ 14:F55-59 F# 173 40:29 8:09
1177 Lucia Chiaramonte Amherst NY 16/146:F40-44 F# 174 40:29 8:09
1178 Paul J. Campana Twn. Tonawanda NY 174/475:M40-44 M#1004 40:29 8:09
1179 Joseph Matteliano Buffalo NY 117/378:M45-49 M#1005 40:29 8:09
1180 Ihor Pereyma Buffalo NY 175/475:M40-44 M#1006 40:30 8:09
1181 Daniel E. Rokitka Cheektowaga NY 176/475:M40-44 M#1007 40:30 8:09
1182 Philip T. Schwab Williamsville NY 177/475:M40-44 M#1008 40:30 8:09
1183 Kristin B. Eastmer Hamburg NY 32/171:F14-18 F# 175 40:30 8:09
1184 Steve J. Tetter Tonawanda NY 92/211:M25-29 M#1009 40:30 8:09
1185 Suzanne Fenger Williamsville NY 6/ 50:F50-54 F# 176 40:31 8:09
1186 Diana C. Battaglia Kenmore NY 33/171:F14-18 F# 177 40:31 8:09
1187 Jill M. Golba Kenmore NY 34/171:F14-18 F# 178 40:31 8:09
1188 Bruce A. Steltzer Lockport NY 118/378:M45-49 M#1010 40:32 8:09
1189 Kim A. Suida Hamburg NY 35/171:F14-18 F# 179 40:32 8:09
1190 Kelly Hipkens Buffalo NY 119/378:M45-49 M#1011 40:32 8:09
1191 Paul L. Chiavetta Derby NY 120/378:M45-49 M#1012 40:32 8:09
1192 Stephen T. Joy N. Tonawanda NY 151/407:M35-39 M#1013 40:33 8:10
1193 Mike Pauly Buffalo NY 138/234:M14-18 M#1014 40:33 8:10
1194 John R. Connolly Williamsville NY 121/378:M45-49 M#1015 40:34 8:10
1195 John Chew Ellicottville NY 11/ 58:M60-64 M#1016 40:35 8:10
1196 Jim Regan Buffalo NY 144/332:M30-34 M#1017 40:35 8:10
1197 Michael Regan Buffalo NY 145/332:M30-34 M#1018 40:35 8:10
1198 Richard W. Dorsett Derby NY 178/475:M40-44 M#1019 40:36 8:10
1199 George Jamesson Holland NY 122/378:M45-49 M#1020 40:36 8:10
1200 Michael C. Macaluso Peekskill NY 146/332:M30-34 M#1021 40:37 8:10
1201 Jack Foran Buffalo NY 61/239:M50-54 M#1022 40:37 8:10
1202 Jim Greene Orchard Park NY 62/239:M50-54 M#1023 40:38 8:11
1203 Mary Ellen Nowicki Lancaster NY 27/178:F30-34 F# 180 40:38 8:11
1204 Jeffrey Proehl Cheektowaga NY 139/234:M14-18 M#1024 40:38 8:11
1205 William F. O'Shei Hamburg NY 123/378:M45-49 M#1025 40:39 8:11
1206 Bertrand L. Sahadeo Brampton ON 140/234:M14-18 M#1026 40:40 8:11
1207 Peter M. Plinke Tonawanda NY 93/211:M25-29 M#1027 40:40 8:11
1208 Jennifer Natalzia Depew NY 29/198:F25-29 F# 181 40:40 8:11
1209 Eileen F. McCarthy East Amherst NY 17/146:F40-44 F# 182 40:40 8:11
1210 Sanford H. Levy Buffalo NY 152/407:M35-39 M#1028 40:41 8:11
1211 Ferdie Sison Guelph ON 153/407:M35-39 M#1029 40:41 8:11
1212 Todd E. Plinke Amherst NY 154/407:M35-39 M#1030 40:42 8:11
1213 Art Kelder Hamburg NY 124/378:M45-49 M#1031 40:42 8:11
1214 Kim K. Weller Angola NY 155/407:M35-39 M#1032 40:42 8:11
1215 Annalea J. Masiello Grand Island NY 22/197:F35-39 F# 183 40:43 8:12
1216 Jacqueline Sullivan Buffalo NY 28/178:F30-34 F# 184 40:43 8:12
1217 Anne Marie Will Tonawanda NY 30/198:F25-29 F# 185 40:43 8:12
1218 Mark R. Stambach Amherst NY 125/378:M45-49 M#1033 40:43 8:12
1219 William S. Ostroff Buffalo NY 126/378:M45-49 M#1034 40:43 8:12
1220 Dan McNaughton Hamburg NY 127/378:M45-49 M#1035 40:44 8:12
1221 John C. Whissel Williamsville NY 89/163:M19-24 M#1036 40:44 8:12
1222 Susan M. Ragione Cheektowaga NY 23/197:F35-39 F# 186 40:45 8:12
1223 James Maxson Williamsville NY 179/475:M40-44 M#1037 40:45 8:12
1224 Jeffrey R. Mathias Snyder NY 141/234:M14-18 M#1038 40:46 8:12
1225 Andrew T. Beiter Dunkirk NY 147/332:M30-34 M#1039 40:46 8:12
1226 Jennifer L. Hulme Cheektowaga NY 31/198:F25-29 F# 187 40:46 8:12
1227 Paul F. State Amherst NY 156/407:M35-39 M#1040 40:46 8:12
1228 Erin M. McCarthy Buffalo NY 32/198:F25-29 F# 188 40:46 8:12
1229 Roberta K. Polinski Fort Erie ON 5/ 14:F55-59 F# 189 40:47 8:12
1230 David G. Doyno Newton MA 148/332:M30-34 M#1041 40:48 8:13
1231 John F. Figiel Blasdell NY 63/239:M50-54 M#1042 40:48 8:13
1232 Michael A. Ruggieri Franklin MA 149/332:M30-34 M#1043 40:48 8:13
1233 Michael Baehre Springfield VA 157/407:M35-39 M#1044 40:48 8:13
1234 Joseph M. Tocke Hamburg NY 12/ 86:M55-59 M#1045 40:49 8:13
1235 John M. Bonerb Williamsville NY 64/239:M50-54 M#1046 40:49 8:13
1236 Michael C. Jost Buffalo NY 158/407:M35-39 M#1047 40:49 8:13
1237 Steven C. Mathias Snyder NY 142/234:M14-18 M#1048 40:49 8:13
1238 Patrick H. Mrozek Hamburg NY 128/378:M45-49 M#1049 40:49 8:13
1239 Greg Lavis West Seneca NY 180/475:M40-44 M#1050 40:50 8:13
1240 Robert B. Levin Durham NC 181/475:M40-44 M#1051 40:50 8:13
1241 Timothy P. Zelasko Cheektowaga NY 159/407:M35-39 M#1052 40:50 8:13
1242 T. P. Elsingerhorst Buffalo NY 160/407:M35-39 M#1053 40:50 8:13
1243 Roger W. Ohnsorg Grand Island NY 13/ 86:M55-59 M#1054 40:51 8:13
1244 Marisa R. Kosek Buffalo NY 36/171:F14-18 F# 190 40:51 8:13
1245 Todd Mathias West Chester PA 16/ 83:M 1-13 M#1055 40:51 8:13
1246 Robert W. Miller Orchard Park NY 12/ 58:M60-64 M#1056 40:52 8:13
1247 David G. McLean Caledonia ON 182/475:M40-44 M#1057 40:52 8:13
1248 Murray J. Grashow Williamsville NY 65/239:M50-54 M#1058 40:52 8:13
1249 Anne M. Ruminski Holland NY 37/171:F14-18 F# 191 40:53 8:14
1250 Jeffrey P. Geblein Lancaster NY 183/475:M40-44 M#1059 40:53 8:14
1251 Bob M. Wilson Lockport NY 7/ 28:M65-69 M#1060 40:53 8:14
1252 Gail M. Stallone Lockport NY 29/178:F30-34 F# 192 40:54 8:14
1253 Lawrence D. Krug Buffalo NY 161/407:M35-39 M#1061 40:54 8:14
1254 Ronald P. Clauss Amherst NY 150/332:M30-34 M#1062 40:54 8:14
1255 Matt R. Voell Fond Du Lac WI 143/234:M14-18 M#1063 40:55 8:14
1256 Elizabeth Pujolas Buffalo NY 30/178:F30-34 F# 193 40:55 8:14
1257 Robert E. Marren Tonawanda NY 151/332:M30-34 M#1064 40:56 8:14
1258 Gary V. Giunta Tonawanda NY 184/475:M40-44 M#1065 40:56 8:14
1259 Peter T. Clancy Buffalo NY 162/407:M35-39 M#1066 40:56 8:14
1260 Charles Burmaster Buffalo NY 152/332:M30-34 M#1067 40:57 8:14
1261 Olin B. Campbell Orchard Park NY 185/475:M40-44 M#1068 40:59 8:15
1262 Patrick P. Quinlan Kenmore NY 153/332:M30-34 M#1069 40:59 8:15
1263 Keith F. Stegner Amherst NY 129/378:M45-49 M#1070 40:59 8:15
1264 Michael J. Barlow Buffalo NY 186/475:M40-44 M#1071 40:59 8:15
1265 Daniel J. Sullivan Buffalo NY 163/407:M35-39 M#1072 40:59 8:15
1266 Joshua E. Cavan Amherst NY 144/234:M14-18 M#1073 40:59 8:15
1267 Paul J. Hiscutt Le Roy NY 187/475:M40-44 M#1074 40:59 8:15
1268 Anna P. Caci Buffalo NY 33/198:F25-29 F# 194 41:00 8:15
1269 Anthony E. Eichhorn East Amherst NY 154/332:M30-34 M#1075 41:00 8:15
1270 Daniel W. Syracuse Tonawanda NY 17/ 83:M 1-13 M#1076 41:00 8:15
1271 Mark P. Suida Hamburg NY 145/234:M14-18 M#1077 41:00 8:15
1272 James R. Fox Hamburg NY 188/475:M40-44 M#1078 41:00 8:15
1273 Jennifer L. Zuege Farmington NY 23/115:F19-24 F# 195 41:00 8:15
1274 Pamela M. Burke West Seneca NY 24/197:F35-39 F# 196 41:01 8:15
1275 Tracy R. Sigrist Clarence Center NY 189/475:M40-44 M#1079 41:01 8:15
1276 Paul S. Jablonski West Seneca NY 190/475:M40-44 M#1080 41:01 8:15
1277 Otilio Mendiola Williamsville NY 155/332:M30-34 M#1081 41:02 8:15
1278 Julie M. Bevilacqua Orchard Park NY 38/171:F14-18 F# 197 41:02 8:15
1279 John Bevilacqua,Jr. Orchard Park NY 191/475:M40-44 M#1082 41:03 8:16
1280 James D. Pope Buffalo NY 192/475:M40-44 M#1083 41:03 8:16
1281 Tom Vadakin Hamburg NY 66/239:M50-54 M#1084 41:03 8:16
1282 Alfio Pitruzzella Tonawanda NY 67/239:M50-54 M#1085 41:03 8:16
1283 Liz Gaughan Buffalo NY 31/178:F30-34 F# 198 41:03 8:16
1284 Stephen W. Bell Amherst NY 193/475:M40-44 M#1086 41:03 8:16
1285 Wayne R. Gradl Getzville NY 164/407:M35-39 M#1087 41:05 8:16
1286 Dennis Wiltsie Tonawanda NY 194/475:M40-44 M#1088 41:05 8:16
1287 Michael LaMancuso Williamsville NY 165/407:M35-39 M#1089 41:05 8:16
1288 Laura C. Gardiner Amherst NY 39/171:F14-18 F# 199 41:05 8:16
1289 William A. Gersten Amherst NY 130/378:M45-49 M#1090 41:06 8:16
1290 Peter J. Pula, Sr. Buffalo NY 195/475:M40-44 M#1091 41:06 8:16
1291 John F. McCleary Clarence NY 131/378:M45-49 M#1092 41:07 8:16
1292 Mark J. Swierat Dalton MA 132/378:M45-49 M#1093 41:07 8:16
1293 Paul D. Sonner Beavercreek OH 196/475:M40-44 M#1094 41:07 8:16
1294 Britta Schuller Needham MA 32/178:F30-34 F# 200 41:08 8:17
1295 Heidi Juhl Deerfield Beach FL 25/197:F35-39 F# 201 41:08 8:17
1296 Timothy J. Graber Orchard Park NY 156/332:M30-34 M#1095 41:08 8:17
1297 Ron K. Wiendl Deerfield Bch FL 166/407:M35-39 M#1096 41:08 8:17
1298 Elizabeth A. Lannen La Grange IL 40/171:F14-18 F# 202 41:08 8:17
1299 Hugh J. Blake N. Tonawanda NY 197/475:M40-44 M#1097 41:09 8:17
1300 Susan M. Citta Depew NY 26/197:F35-39 F# 203 41:09 8:17
1301 Colleen B. Gruber East Amherst NY 24/115:F19-24 F# 204 41:09 8:17
1302 Jerry Reilly Dunkirk NY 198/475:M40-44 M#1098 41:09 8:17
1303 Pat L. Field East Aurora NY 11/107:F45-49 F# 205 41:09 8:17
1304 Jeff D. Wright Akron NY 199/475:M40-44 M#1099 41:10 8:17
1305 Lawrence P. Whelan Lancaster NY 200/475:M40-44 M#1100 41:10 8:17
1306 Kimberly S. Graham Kenmore NY 34/198:F25-29 F# 206 41:10 8:17
1307 Al R. Pedler St. Catharines ON 13/ 58:M60-64 M#1101 41:10 8:17
1308 David Mancuso Kenmore NY 167/407:M35-39 M#1102 41:10 8:17
1309 Yogesh D. Bakhai Williamsville NY 201/475:M40-44 M#1103 41:11 8:17
1310 Sebastian Ortiz Buffalo NY 146/234:M14-18 M#1104 41:11 8:17
1311 Kathy M. Lannen La Grange IL 18/146:F40-44 F# 207 41:11 8:17
1312 Ken P. Tangelder West Seneca NY 202/475:M40-44 M#1105 41:11 8:17
1313 Ryan C. Gimlin Hamburg NY 18/ 83:M 1-13 M#1106 41:12 8:17
1314 Paul G. Scholl Cheektowaga NY 203/475:M40-44 M#1107 41:12 8:17
1315 Nathan J. Osiadlo Kenmore NY 19/ 83:M 1-13 M#1108 41:13 8:18
1316 Thomas M. Bolkan Rochester NY 133/378:M45-49 M#1109 41:13 8:18
1317 Thomas E. Ott Grand Island NY 168/407:M35-39 M#1110 41:14 8:18
1318 Mike J. McKernan Lockport NY 68/239:M50-54 M#1111 41:14 8:18
1319 Rob Pauly Buffalo NY 147/234:M14-18 M#1112 41:14 8:18
1320 Joseph A. Murphy Buffalo NY 169/407:M35-39 M#1113 41:14 8:18
1321 Jerry T. Galkiewicz Amherst NY 204/475:M40-44 M#1114 41:14 8:18
1322 Frank A. Waclawek Sanborn NY 170/407:M35-39 M#1115 41:15 8:18
1323 Libo Liu N. Tonawanda NY 157/332:M30-34 M#1116 41:15 8:18
1324 David F. Hayes Orchard Park NY 69/239:M50-54 M#1117 41:15 8:18
1325 Kevin Hurbowicz East Amherst NY 148/234:M14-18 M#1118 41:15 8:18
1326 Gerald P. Panza Niagara Falls NY 171/407:M35-39 M#1119 41:15 8:18
1327 Dana T. Greene Lewiston NY 158/332:M30-34 M#1120 41:16 8:18
1328 Brian J. Blake Williamsville NY 134/378:M45-49 M#1121 41:16 8:18
1329 Michael T. Hayes Orchard Park NY 90/163:M19-24 M#1122 41:16 8:18
1330 Charles D. Bauer Williamsville NY 2/ 9:M70-90 M#1123 41:16 8:18
1331 Colleen M. Cotter Buffalo NY 41/171:F14-18 F# 208 41:17 8:18
1332 Ronald Cole Buffalo NY 172/407:M35-39 M#1124 41:17 8:18
1333 Siobhan T. Mulvey Kenmore NY 42/171:F14-18 F# 209 41:17 8:18
1334 Kelly L. Dearing Buffalo NY 43/171:F14-18 F# 210 41:18 8:19
1335 Harland N. West Cheektowaga NY 205/475:M40-44 M#1125 41:18 8:19
1336 Peter G. Bradford Amherst NY 206/475:M40-44 M#1126 41:19 8:19
1337 Sean K. McGarrity Derby NY 159/332:M30-34 M#1127 41:19 8:19
1338 Nick Lichtenthal Tonawanda NY 135/378:M45-49 M#1128 41:19 8:19
1339 Andrew M. Murak West Seneca NY 160/332:M30-34 M#1129 41:20 8:19
1340 David J. Murphy St. Catharines ON 207/475:M40-44 M#1130 41:20 8:19
1341 Jennifer A. Rotundo Buffalo NY 35/198:F25-29 F# 211 41:21 8:19
1342 Dixie L. Kucharski Maine NY 27/197:F35-39 F# 212 41:21 8:19
1343 Earl P. Gould Eldersburg MD 161/332:M30-34 M#1131 41:22 8:19
1344 David Calzi Louisville KY 173/407:M35-39 M#1132 41:23 8:20
1345 David Kirchgraber Lockport NY 149/234:M14-18 M#1133 41:24 8:20
1346 Eric Gray Buffalo NY 94/211:M25-29 M#1134 41:24 8:20
1347 Christopher Wiles Jamestown NY 174/407:M35-39 M#1135 41:24 8:20
1348 Richard G. Abbott Tonawanda NY 208/475:M40-44 M#1136 41:25 8:20
1349 Kim M. Lewis Buffalo NY 36/198:F25-29 F# 213 41:25 8:20
1350 Ralph P. Coccia Buffalo NY 175/407:M35-39 M#1137 41:26 8:20
1351 Edward F. Lewis Orchard Park NY 136/378:M45-49 M#1138 41:27 8:20
1352 Marcia J. Stocum Buffalo NY 25/115:F19-24 F# 214 41:27 8:20
1353 Mary E. Magoffin Buffalo NY 33/178:F30-34 F# 215 41:28 8:21
1354 Gordon V. Deitrick Amherst NY 137/378:M45-49 M#1139 41:28 8:21
1355 Kristen M. McConkey Bradenton FL 37/198:F25-29 F# 216 41:28 8:21
1356 Peter S. Swartwout Orchard Park NY 14/ 86:M55-59 M#1140 41:28 8:21
1357 Joseph S. Ross Snyder NY 91/163:M19-24 M#1141 41:29 8:21
1358 Andrew R. Ryan Niagara Falls NY 176/407:M35-39 M#1142 41:29 8:21
1359 Kenneth Kazmierczak East Aurora NY 162/332:M30-34 M#1143 41:30 8:21
1360 Joseph F. Atkinson Amherst NY 138/378:M45-49 M#1144 41:30 8:21
1361 Charles H. Wise Buffalo NY 139/378:M45-49 M#1145 41:30 8:21
1362 Jack V. Kiebala Medina NY 70/239:M50-54 M#1146 41:30 8:21
1363 Dale T. Wunsch Amherst NY 209/475:M40-44 M#1147 41:30 8:21
1364 Thomas S. Waclawek Depew NY 163/332:M30-34 M#1148 41:30 8:21
1365 John J. Leberer Kenmore NY 164/332:M30-34 M#1149 41:30 8:21
1366 Lester Wagner, III Sanborn NY 177/407:M35-39 M#1150 41:31 8:21
1367 Gregory A. Kolbas Phoenix NY 210/475:M40-44 M#1151 41:31 8:21
1368 Holly M. Knop Akron NY 44/171:F14-18 F# 217 41:31 8:21
1369 Bill Blackman Kenmore NY 140/378:M45-49 M#1152 41:31 8:21
1370 Paul Sardina Buffalo NY 95/211:M25-29 M#1153 41:31 8:21
1371 Andrew J. Lemmiksoo Angola NY 150/234:M14-18 M#1154 41:32 8:21
1372 Daryl J. Smith Hamburg NY 165/332:M30-34 M#1155 41:32 8:21
1373 Linda M. Gallagher Lockport NY 28/197:F35-39 F# 218 41:32 8:21
1374 Michael T. Wiese Buffalo NY 20/ 83:M 1-13 M#1156 41:32 8:21
1375 David M. Chaves Lancaster NY 178/407:M35-39 M#1157 41:33 8:22
1376 Craig S. Lockwood Reading MA 166/332:M30-34 M#1158 41:33 8:22
1377 Gregory Eberhardt Williamsville NY 141/378:M45-49 M#1159 41:33 8:22
1378 Joseph Karaszewski Cheektowaga NY 167/332:M30-34 M#1160 41:33 8:22
1379 Donald E. Miller West Seneca NY 142/378:M45-49 M#1161 41:33 8:22
1380 Paul B. Kranz Amherst NY 179/407:M35-39 M#1162 41:34 8:22
1381 John Huber Buffalo NY 168/332:M30-34 M#1163 41:34 8:22
1382 Jodi L. Ashmore Buffalo NY 38/198:F25-29 F# 219 41:34 8:22
1383 Charles K. Murdough Hamburg NY 71/239:M50-54 M#1164 41:34 8:22
1384 Craig H. Johnson Buffalo NY 211/475:M40-44 M#1165 41:34 8:22
1385 Karen E. Redman Lancaster NY 34/178:F30-34 F# 220 41:34 8:22
1386 Katherine E. Wille Syracuse NY 26/115:F19-24 F# 221 41:35 8:22
1387 Gary D. LaRussa Kenmore NY 212/475:M40-44 M#1166 41:36 8:22
1388 Nancy D. Fultz Cheektowaga NY 35/178:F30-34 F# 222 41:36 8:22
1389 Connie E. Emerling Cheektowaga NY 39/198:F25-29 F# 223 41:36 8:22
1390 Martin De Nysschen Orchard Park NY 213/475:M40-44 M#1167 41:37 8:22
1391 Gene A. Kowalski Getzville NY 180/407:M35-39 M#1168 41:37 8:22
1392 Norman Weingarten Williamsville NY 143/378:M45-49 M#1169 41:38 8:23
1393 Paul D. Bradley Amherst NY 169/332:M30-34 M#1170 41:38 8:23
1394 Chris O'Brien Amherst NY 170/332:M30-34 M#1171 41:38 8:23
1395 Beth Ann Reisweber Williamsville NY 29/197:F35-39 F# 224 41:39 8:23
1396 Phil Fudolt 92/163:M19-24 M#1172 41:39 8:23
1397 George V. Muscato Lockport NY 144/378:M45-49 M#1173 41:39 8:23
1398 Dan O'Bracta Tonawanda NY 96/211:M25-29 M#1174 41:41 8:23
1399 Tim J. Fitzgerald Derby NY 181/407:M35-39 M#1175 41:41 8:23
1400 Joanne Halasinski Southington CT 30/197:F35-39 F# 225 41:42 8:23
1401 Andrew Vona Lockport NY 182/407:M35-39 M#1176 41:42 8:23
1402 Craig S. Leff Williamsville NY 97/211:M25-29 M#1177 41:42 8:23
1403 Mary E. Myers Orchard Park NY 36/178:F30-34 F# 226 41:43 8:24
1404 Hayden M. Dadd Attica NY 151/234:M14-18 M#1178 41:43 8:24
1405 Mark D. Sokolowski Hamburg NY 183/407:M35-39 M#1179 41:43 8:24
1406 James E. Breier Grand Island NY 184/407:M35-39 M#1180 41:43 8:24
1407 George Chernowski Orchard Park NY 72/239:M50-54 M#1181 41:44 8:24
1408 Don J. Matre Amherst NY 171/332:M30-34 M#1182 41:44 8:24
1409 Robert Hammond Alden NY 73/239:M50-54 M#1183 41:44 8:24
1410 Kristen L. Testa Williamsville NY 40/198:F25-29 F# 227 41:45 8:24
1411 Anne Behue Amherst NY 37/178:F30-34 F# 228 41:45 8:24
1412 Michael T. Schmitt Kenmore NY 172/332:M30-34 M#1184 41:45 8:24
1413 William A. Garrison Raleigh NC 173/332:M30-34 M#1185 41:45 8:24
1414 Bryan S. Smith East Aurora NY 185/407:M35-39 M#1186 41:45 8:24
1415 Walt W. Lyons East Aurora NY 15/ 86:M55-59 M#1187 41:45 8:24
1416 Charlotte E. Yates Hamburg NY 41/198:F25-29 F# 229 41:45 8:24
1417 Lynn Hepworth Tonawanda NY 42/198:F25-29 F# 230 41:45 8:24
1418 Stephen C. Ash N. Tonawanda NY 74/239:M50-54 M#1188 41:45 8:24
1419 John A. Noiseux Washington DC 98/211:M25-29 M#1189 41:46 8:24
1420 Craig E. Campbell Cheektowaga NY 214/475:M40-44 M#1190 41:46 8:24
1421 James Beattie St. Catharines ON 186/407:M35-39 M#1191 41:47 8:24
1422 Sean T. O'Brien Hamburg NY 174/332:M30-34 M#1192 41:48 8:25
1423 Keith Luzier Niagara Falls NY 175/332:M30-34 M#1193 41:49 8:25
1424 Michael Merrill Livonia MI 215/475:M40-44 M#1194 41:49 8:25
1425 Steve Metz Lancaster NY 216/475:M40-44 M#1195 41:49 8:25
1426 Carol M. Merrill Williamsville NY 38/178:F30-34 F# 231 41:49 8:25
1427 Kaushik A. Shah Orchard Park NY 75/239:M50-54 M#1196 41:50 8:25
1428 William A. Fleming Eden NY 217/475:M40-44 M#1197 41:50 8:25
1429 Sonia K. Shah Orchard Park NY 27/115:F19-24 F# 232 41:50 8:25
1430 Robert W. Nagle Toronto ON 16/ 86:M55-59 M#1198 41:51 8:25
1431 Edward F. Kwarta Jordan ON 145/378:M45-49 M#1199 41:51 8:25
1432 Susan Biller Kenmore NY 19/146:F40-44 F# 233 41:51 8:25
1433 David E. Novak Amherst NY 187/407:M35-39 M#1200 41:52 8:25
1434 Charles J. Tokarz Williamsville NY 146/378:M45-49 M#1201 41:52 8:25
1435 Jamie Mendola Williamsville NY 93/163:M19-24 M#1202 41:52 8:25
1436 Kent Neubeck Kenmore NY 76/239:M50-54 M#1203 41:52 8:25
1437 Sarah L. Tasker East Aurora NY 39/178:F30-34 F# 234 41:52 8:25
1438 Nancy A. Gworek Cheektowaga NY 20/146:F40-44 F# 235 41:53 8:26
1439 Mary Mateczun Lancaster NY 31/197:F35-39 F# 236 41:53 8:26
1440 Bill Troy Hamburg NY 147/378:M45-49 M#1204 41:53 8:26
1441 Susan P. Wright East Amherst NY 40/178:F30-34 F# 237 41:53 8:26
1442 John P. Ward East Aurora NY 188/407:M35-39 M#1205 41:53 8:26
1443 Nels F. Arcese Hamburg NY 148/378:M45-49 M#1206 41:53 8:26
1444 Norine A. Sarikey Arcade NY 32/197:F35-39 F# 238 41:54 8:26
1445 Paul T. Donnelly Grand Island NY 21/ 83:M 1-13 M#1207 41:54 8:26
1446 Elaine M. Kosmerl Arcade NY 21/146:F40-44 F# 239 41:54 8:26
1447 Lisa M. Culp Washington DC 43/198:F25-29 F# 240 41:54 8:26
1448 Nancy E. Mieszczak Grand Island NY 12/107:F45-49 F# 241 41:55 8:26
1449 Jack E. Gallagher Tonawanda NY 77/239:M50-54 M#1208 41:55 8:26
1450 Christopher Stocker Barker NY 152/234:M14-18 M#1209 41:55 8:26
1451 Joseph M. Marris Snyder NY 189/407:M35-39 M#1210 41:56 8:26
1452 Steve McLaughlin Twn. Tonawanda NY 149/378:M45-49 M#1211 41:57 8:26
1453 Heather E. Daly Buffalo NY 44/198:F25-29 F# 242 41:57 8:26
1454 Richard L. Heist Hamburg NY 150/378:M45-49 M#1212 41:57 8:26
1455 Thomas M. Daly Buffalo NY 78/239:M50-54 M#1213 41:58 8:27
1456 Thomas V. Zyskowski Albany NY 151/378:M45-49 M#1214 41:58 8:27
1457 Helenann P. Martin Grand Island NY 22/146:F40-44 F# 243 41:59 8:27
1458 Jason A. Weeks Medina NY 153/234:M14-18 M#1215 42:00 8:27
1459 Kristin L. Korn Warwick NY 33/197:F35-39 F# 244 42:00 8:27
1460 Mark E. Coughlin Kenmore NY 190/407:M35-39 M#1216 42:00 8:27
1461 D. Fermoile-McAvoy Lockport NY 23/146:F40-44 F# 245 42:00 8:27
1462 Robert A. Hackett Orchard Park NY 191/407:M35-39 M#1217 42:00 8:27
1463 Clare J. Twist Boston MA 34/197:F35-39 F# 246 42:00 8:27
1464 James F. Twist Kenmore NY 218/475:M40-44 M#1218 42:01 8:27
1465 Thomas J. Murphy Buffalo NY 176/332:M30-34 M#1219 42:01 8:27
1466 Jim M. Hughes Williamsville NY 177/332:M30-34 M#1220 42:01 8:27
1467 Laurie R. Leader Sandusky OH 41/178:F30-34 F# 247 42:01 8:27
1468 Joseph A. Lombardo Kenmore NY 178/332:M30-34 M#1221 42:02 8:27
1469 John L. Langer Buffalo NY 219/475:M40-44 M#1222 42:02 8:27
1470 Benj T. Boscolo Williamsville NY 192/407:M35-39 M#1223 42:03 8:28
1471 Robert J. Ball Buffalo NY 152/378:M45-49 M#1224 42:03 8:28
1472 Kevin D. Mills Eden NY 94/163:M19-24 M#1225 42:03 8:28
1473 Thomas Houston West Lebanon NH 99/211:M25-29 M#1226 42:03 8:28
1474 Paul Crum Jacksonville FL 8/ 28:M65-69 M#1227 42:03 8:28
1475 Thomas Thorp Albany NY 179/332:M30-34 M#1228 42:03 8:28
1476 Kenneth B. Hannah Newfane NY 220/475:M40-44 M#1229 42:04 8:28
1477 Karen L. Gray Buffalo NY 35/197:F35-39 F# 248 42:04 8:28
1478 Joanna B. Lipp Rochester NY 42/178:F30-34 F# 249 42:04 8:28
1479 Pat A. Sperle Cheektowaga NY 193/407:M35-39 M#1230 42:04 8:28
1480 Beth J. Forrestel East Amherst NY 45/171:F14-18 F# 250 42:05 8:28
1481 Ann T. Chamberlain Somerville MA 43/178:F30-34 F# 251 42:05 8:28
1482 William M. Blake Amherst NY 153/378:M45-49 M#1231 42:05 8:28
1483 Jessica Gadka Buffalo NY 28/115:F19-24 F# 252 42:05 8:28
1484 John L. Hurey, Jr. Amherst NY 221/475:M40-44 M#1232 42:05 8:28
1485 Roberta Rifkin Williamsville NY 36/197:F35-39 F# 253 42:06 8:28
1486 Laura L. Hoey Williamsville NY 29/115:F19-24 F# 254 42:07 8:28
1487 Timothy M. Osberg Niagara Falls NY 222/475:M40-44 M#1233 42:07 8:28
1488 John L. Cosmann Buffalo NY 194/407:M35-39 M#1234 42:07 8:28
1489 Burt Thompson Grand Island NY 195/407:M35-39 M#1235 42:07 8:28
1490 Suzanne M. Gray Buffalo NY 44/178:F30-34 F# 255 42:07 8:28
1491 Bruce E. Hales Toronto ON 79/239:M50-54 M#1236 42:08 8:29
1492 Debbie R. Quadnow Kenmore NY 37/197:F35-39 F# 256 42:08 8:29
1493 Gretchen K. Koby East Amherst NY 45/178:F30-34 F# 257 42:08 8:29
1494 Diane M. Bilowus Orchard Park NY 38/197:F35-39 F# 258 42:08 8:29
1495 William O'Sullivan Buffalo NY 223/475:M40-44 M#1237 42:09 8:29
1496 Leonard Czekalski Lancaster NY 224/475:M40-44 M#1238 42:09 8:29
1497 Michael P. Pendl Springville NY 196/407:M35-39 M#1239 42:09 8:29
1498 David G. George Buffalo NY 225/475:M40-44 M#1240 42:10 8:29
1499 Leonard Silver Buffalo NY 9/ 28:M65-69 M#1241 42:10 8:29
1500 Jeffrey B. Marsh Buffalo NY 80/239:M50-54 M#1242 42:10 8:29
1501 Edward G. Eberl South Wales NY 154/378:M45-49 M#1243 42:10 8:29
1502 Susan K. Markel Buffalo NY 13/107:F45-49 F# 259 42:10 8:29
1503 R. Marino-Soehner Williamsville NY 24/146:F40-44 F# 260 42:11 8:29
1504 David J. Moran Buffalo NY 197/407:M35-39 M#1244 42:11 8:29
1505 David M. Wojnar Twn. Tonawanda NY 198/407:M35-39 M#1245 42:12 8:29
1506 Sandra J. Conti Kenmore NY 39/197:F35-39 F# 261 42:12 8:29
1507 John B. Drenning Buffalo NY 100/211:M25-29 M#1246 42:12 8:29
1508 David Kuchta Buffalo NY 199/407:M35-39 M#1247 42:12 8:29
1509 Sean Sullivan Buffalo NY 154/234:M14-18 M#1248 42:13 8:30
1510 Jack Myers Buffalo NY 200/407:M35-39 M#1249 42:13 8:30
1511 Ellen Macie Derby NY 25/146:F40-44 F# 262 42:13 8:30
1512 Jason R. Zdrojewski Tonawanda NY 101/211:M25-29 M#1250 42:14 8:30
1513 Susan R. Barlow Buffalo NY 40/197:F35-39 F# 263 42:14 8:30
1514 Lee V. Stadler Hamburg NY 226/475:M40-44 M#1251 42:14 8:30
1515 Thomas Z. Zeeb West Seneca NY 95/163:M19-24 M#1252 42:15 8:30
1516 Matthew Haslinger Orchard Park NY 155/234:M14-18 M#1253 42:15 8:30
1517 Joshua A. Haslinger West Seneca NY 156/234:M14-18 M#1254 42:16 8:30
1518 Daniel Symoniak East Amherst NY 155/378:M45-49 M#1255 42:16 8:30
1519 Tom J. Devine Rochester NY 180/332:M30-34 M#1256 42:16 8:30
1520 Glen R. Gattie East Aurora NY 96/163:M19-24 M#1257 42:17 8:30
1521 Russell C. Peters Niagara Falls NY 81/239:M50-54 M#1258 42:17 8:30
1522 Christopher J. Renn Elma NY 97/163:M19-24 M#1259 42:17 8:30
1523 Maya Wiley Brooklyn NY 46/178:F30-34 F# 264 42:17 8:30
1524 Dennis Henesey Amherst NY 156/378:M45-49 M#1260 42:17 8:30
1525 Patricia DePasquale Irving NY 46/171:F14-18 F# 265 42:18 8:31
1526 Mike Lannan Buffalo NY 157/378:M45-49 M#1261 42:18 8:31
1527 Bill Singer Buffalo NY 98/163:M19-24 M#1262 42:18 8:31
1528 Jay Mostowy Snyder NY 181/332:M30-34 M#1263 42:19 8:31
1529 Matt B. Hall Westland OH 102/211:M25-29 M#1264 42:19 8:31
1530 Michael F. Connors Hamburg NY 201/407:M35-39 M#1265 42:20 8:31
1531 Angelo I. Puccio Buffalo NY 227/475:M40-44 M#1266 42:20 8:31
1532 Dave L. Pearson Unionville ON 82/239:M50-54 M#1267 42:21 8:31
1533 Paul Butry Niagara Falls NY 83/239:M50-54 M#1268 42:21 8:31
1534 Kelley A. Delcamp Brocton NY 47/178:F30-34 F# 266 42:21 8:31
1535 Frank A. Belliotti Buffalo NY 17/ 86:M55-59 M#1269 42:21 8:31
1536 Dino A. LoStracco Niagara Falls NY 202/407:M35-39 M#1270 42:22 8:31
1537 Barbara Kapuscinski Charlestown MA 45/198:F25-29 F# 267 42:23 8:32
1538 Carolyn A. Potts Buffalo NY 46/198:F25-29 F# 268 42:23 8:32
1539 Pamela L. Stillwell Buffalo NY 41/197:F35-39 F# 269 42:23 8:32
1540 Marie H. Sweeney Snyder NY 26/146:F40-44 F# 270 42:23 8:32
1541 Steve M. Tedesco Amherst NY 84/239:M50-54 M#1271 42:24 8:32
1542 David S. Hamlin Grand Island NY 85/239:M50-54 M#1272 42:24 8:32
1543 David E. Kunselman Orchard Park NY 86/239:M50-54 M#1273 42:24 8:32
1544 Marty P. Zon Lawrenceville GA 203/407:M35-39 M#1274 42:24 8:32
1545 Steven R. Tracy Lockport NY 228/475:M40-44 M#1275 42:24 8:32
1546 Jeffrey Plewinski Lancaster NY 182/332:M30-34 M#1276 42:25 8:32
1547 Michael Neff, Jr. Amherst NY 157/234:M14-18 M#1277 42:25 8:32
1548 John L. Walker Williamsville NY 229/475:M40-44 M#1278 42:25 8:32
1549 Hugh E. Casey Buffalo NY 204/407:M35-39 M#1279 42:26 8:32
1550 Cathy S. Plewinski Lancaster NY 48/178:F30-34 F# 271 42:26 8:32
1551 William S. Fish Franklinville NY 205/407:M35-39 M#1280 42:26 8:32
1552 Timothy H. O'Brien Orchard Park NY 158/234:M14-18 M#1281 42:26 8:32
1553 William G. Elliott East Amherst NY 183/332:M30-34 M#1282 42:26 8:32
1554 Ben J. Newell Niagara Falls ON 159/234:M14-18 M#1283 42:26 8:32
1555 Daniel A. Smith Williamsville NY 158/378:M45-49 M#1284 42:27 8:32
1556 Norm J. Buskey Fayetteville NY 14/ 58:M60-64 M#1285 42:28 8:33
1557 Dave R. Hedrich Tonawanda NY 103/211:M25-29 M#1286 42:28 8:33
1558 Rhonda D. Rotterman Amherst NY 49/178:F30-34 F# 272 42:28 8:33
1559 Barbara E. Clark Buffalo NY 14/107:F45-49 F# 273 42:28 8:33
1560 C. C. Schaefer Amherst NY 230/475:M40-44 M#1287 42:28 8:33
1561 Johanna M. Poch Buffalo NY 47/171:F14-18 F# 274 42:28 8:33
1562 Deborah L. Farolino Buffalo NY 27/146:F40-44 F# 275 42:28 8:33
1563 Tony S. Malinowski Fredonia NY 18/ 86:M55-59 M#1288 42:29 8:33
1564 Marie E. Hojnacki State College PA 42/197:F35-39 F# 276 42:29 8:33
1565 Jamie Reynolds Bemus Point NY 99/163:M19-24 M#1289 42:29 8:33
1566 Charlie Stutz West Seneca NY 159/378:M45-49 M#1290 42:29 8:33
1567 Daniel W. Conley Derby NY 206/407:M35-39 M#1291 42:30 8:33
1568 Gwilym E. Brick N. Tonawanda NY 87/239:M50-54 M#1292 42:30 8:33
1569 Lee P. Smith Buffalo NY 207/407:M35-39 M#1293 42:30 8:33
1570 Tom Coniglio Williamsville NY 231/475:M40-44 M#1294 42:31 8:33
1571 Frank J. Golden Islington ON 160/378:M45-49 M#1295 42:31 8:33
1572 Layton G. Hey Kenmore NY 19/ 86:M55-59 M#1296 42:31 8:33
1573 Fred J. Kudrik Hamburg NY 104/211:M25-29 M#1297 42:31 8:33
1574 Thomas P. Fanning South Euclid OH 184/332:M30-34 M#1298 42:31 8:33
1575 Billie Hall Kenmore NY 232/475:M40-44 M#1299 42:32 8:33
1576 Rick D. Peister Amherst NY 208/407:M35-39 M#1300 42:32 8:33
1577 Arthur Goldstein Batavia NY 161/378:M45-49 M#1301 42:33 8:34
1578 Julie A. Scoma Hamburg NY 43/197:F35-39 F# 277 42:33 8:34
1579 Charles R. Murdough West Seneca NY 105/211:M25-29 M#1302 42:34 8:34
1580 James J. Roberts Snyder NY 88/239:M50-54 M#1303 42:34 8:34
1581 Don Karp Depew NY 233/475:M40-44 M#1304 42:35 8:34
1582 Gina Ghiandoni Amherst NY 50/178:F30-34 F# 278 42:35 8:34
1583 Bruce A. Wiesen Hamburg NY 89/239:M50-54 M#1305 42:35 8:34
1584 Christopher Wagner Allston MA 100/163:M19-24 M#1306 42:36 8:34
1585 Jason A. Wright Binghamton NY 106/211:M25-29 M#1307 42:37 8:34
1586 Brian M. Bissonette Amherst NY 101/163:M19-24 M#1308 42:38 8:35
1587 Carl Pardt Williamsville NY 162/378:M45-49 M#1309 42:38 8:35
1588 Stephan M. Purps Hamburg NY 160/234:M14-18 M#1310 42:38 8:35
1589 John C. Brown Batavia NY 234/475:M40-44 M#1311 42:38 8:35
1590 Laura Malczewski Lancaster NY 30/115:F19-24 F# 279 42:39 8:35
1591 Tom E. Larsen Buffalo NY 209/407:M35-39 M#1312 42:39 8:35
1592 Gordon Salisbury Clarence Center NY 90/239:M50-54 M#1313 42:39 8:35
1593 Austin Miller Amherst NY 185/332:M30-34 M#1314 42:40 8:35
1594 Gary W. Wittekind Getzville NY 210/407:M35-39 M#1315 42:40 8:35
1595 Gerald M. Collins Hamburg NY 186/332:M30-34 M#1316 42:40 8:35
1596 Michael J. Small Amherst NY 102/163:M19-24 M#1317 42:40 8:35
1597 Joseph E. O'Donnell Buffalo NY 235/475:M40-44 M#1318 42:40 8:35
1598 William D. Smith Kenmore NY 236/475:M40-44 M#1319 42:41 8:35
1599 Mark E. Fuller Lancaster NY 187/332:M30-34 M#1320 42:41 8:35
1600 Leonard P. Forth West Seneca NY 188/332:M30-34 M#1321 42:41 8:35
1601 Ken R. Gibson Buffalo NY 189/332:M30-34 M#1322 42:41 8:35
1602 Steve P. Loncto Buffalo NY 163/378:M45-49 M#1323 42:42 8:35
1603 Mike DeSantis Niagara Falls NY 237/475:M40-44 M#1324 42:43 8:36
1604 Mark A. Errico Buffalo NY 211/407:M35-39 M#1325 42:43 8:36
1605 Mike A. Caruana Amherst NY 164/378:M45-49 M#1326 42:44 8:36
1606 Martin Truesdell Williamsville NY 238/475:M40-44 M#1327 42:44 8:36
1607 James M. Davis Clarence NY 165/378:M45-49 M#1328 42:44 8:36
1608 James T. Johnson Orchard Park NY 190/332:M30-34 M#1329 42:44 8:36
1609 Kevin D. Deley Burlington ON 239/475:M40-44 M#1330 42:44 8:36
1610 Andrew D. Murphy Buffalo NY 22/ 83:M 1-13 M#1331 42:44 8:36
1611 Linda Stievater Chapel Hill NC 7/ 50:F50-54 F# 280 42:44 8:36
1612 Robert P. Murphy Buffalo NY 166/378:M45-49 M#1332 42:44 8:36
1613 Steven R. Pantano Fredonia NY 212/407:M35-39 M#1333 42:44 8:36
1614 James O. Winch, Jr. McHenry IL 15/ 58:M60-64 M#1334 42:45 8:36
1615 Robert J. Soos Hamburg NY 20/ 86:M55-59 M#1335 42:46 8:36
1616 Shawn M. Howard West Seneca NY 44/197:F35-39 F# 281 42:46 8:36
1617 Craig P. Scarupa Lockport NY 213/407:M35-39 M#1336 42:46 8:36
1618 Britta Svenson Bemus Point NY 31/115:F19-24 F# 282 42:46 8:36
1619 Jeffrey D. Miller Amherst NY 167/378:M45-49 M#1337 42:46 8:36
1620 Phyllis M. Scheff Williamsville NY 45/197:F35-39 F# 283 42:47 8:36
1621 Michael P. Rotola Buffalo NY 107/211:M25-29 M#1338 42:47 8:36
1622 Karl W. Clauss Hamilton NY 108/211:M25-29 M#1339 42:47 8:36
1623 Kenneth R. Mullen Batavia NY 240/475:M40-44 M#1340 42:47 8:36
1624 Kirsten A. Wayne Hamburg NY 48/171:F14-18 F# 284 42:48 8:37
1625 Warren M. Clauss Snyder NY 191/332:M30-34 M#1341 42:48 8:37
1626 Michael J. Vezina Amherst NY 103/163:M19-24 M#1342 42:48 8:37
1627 Tom N. Helm Getzville NY 192/332:M30-34 M#1343 42:48 8:37
1628 Steve Lamantia Buffalo NY 91/239:M50-54 M#1344 42:48 8:37
1629 Kathy A. Brunner Amherst NY 28/146:F40-44 F# 285 42:49 8:37
1630 Thomas A. Gominiak Kenmore NY 161/234:M14-18 M#1345 42:49 8:37
1631 Joseph A. DeRose Buffalo NY 193/332:M30-34 M#1346 42:49 8:37
1632 Gretchen M. Galley Buffalo NY 51/178:F30-34 F# 286 42:49 8:37
1633 Sharon D. Raab Williamsville NY 32/115:F19-24 F# 287 42:49 8:37
1634 Michael F. Nerone Lockport NY 104/163:M19-24 M#1347 42:50 8:37
1635 Heather M. Chapp Cheektowaga NY 33/115:F19-24 F# 288 42:50 8:37
1636 Douglas C. Muth N. Tonawanda NY 162/234:M14-18 M#1348 42:50 8:37
1637 Justin Kraft Irving NY 23/ 83:M 1-13 M#1349 42:51 8:37
1638 Bill Kraft Irving NY 168/378:M45-49 M#1350 42:51 8:37
1639 Thomas P. Camann N. Tonawanda NY 21/ 86:M55-59 M#1351 42:52 8:38
1640 Sheila O. Fleming Eden NY 46/197:F35-39 F# 289 42:52 8:38
1641 Shannon P. Ingold East Amherst NY 49/171:F14-18 F# 290 42:52 8:38
1642 Gary C. Ingold East Amherst NY 241/475:M40-44 M#1352 42:52 8:38
1643 Alexandra M. Murphy Buffalo NY 52/178:F30-34 F# 291 42:53 8:38
1644 Melissa K. Piatek West Seneca NY 34/115:F19-24 F# 292 42:53 8:38
1645 Casey T. Wiles Cassadaga NY 163/234:M14-18 M#1353 42:54 8:38
1646 Tiffin Stamp Buffalo NY 47/198:F25-29 F# 293 42:55 8:38
1647 Carol A. Stahl Buffalo NY 48/198:F25-29 F# 294 42:55 8:38
1648 Christopher Poulos Buffalo NY 109/211:M25-29 M#1354 42:55 8:38
1649 Michael Spence, Jr. Amherst NY 194/332:M30-34 M#1355 42:56 8:38
1650 Mark L. Dahlquist Grand Island NY 242/475:M40-44 M#1356 42:57 8:39
1651 Ray J. Kraft Bliss NY 169/378:M45-49 M#1357 42:57 8:39
1652 Kevin Kumor West Seneca NY 243/475:M40-44 M#1358 42:57 8:39
1653 Robert D. Williams Tonawanda NY 22/ 86:M55-59 M#1359 42:58 8:39
1654 Elaine A. Hess Kenmore NY 29/146:F40-44 F# 295 42:58 8:39
1655 Robert R. Shattuck Williamsville NY 170/378:M45-49 M#1360 42:59 8:39
1656 Bill E. Engelbrecht Buffalo NY 92/239:M50-54 M#1361 42:59 8:39
1657 John M. Miller Buffalo NY 214/407:M35-39 M#1362 42:59 8:39
1658 Jen S. Kirchman Buffalo NY 49/198:F25-29 F# 296 43:00 8:39
1659 Suzanne L. Stockman Williamsville NY 50/198:F25-29 F# 297 43:01 8:39
1660 Regina DelVecchio Orchard Park NY 53/178:F30-34 F# 298 43:01 8:39
1661 Peter E. Benzino Williamsville NY 244/475:M40-44 M#1363 43:02 8:40
1662 Skip Reitmeier East Aurora NY 245/475:M40-44 M#1364 43:03 8:40
1663 Joseph B. Kasperek Hamburg NY 164/234:M14-18 M#1365 43:03 8:40
1664 Mark V. Murdoch Gasport NY 215/407:M35-39 M#1366 43:04 8:40
1665 David G. Bonfante Orchard Park NY 171/378:M45-49 M#1367 43:04 8:40
1666 Jim E. Connors Buffalo NY 246/475:M40-44 M#1368 43:04 8:40
1667 Michael S. Maziarz Cheektowaga NY 93/239:M50-54 M#1369 43:04 8:40
1668 Todd R. Falkiewecz Cheektowaga NY 105/163:M19-24 M#1370 43:05 8:40
1669 Marc T. Eberhardt Orchard Park NY 247/475:M40-44 M#1371 43:05 8:40
1670 M. J. Flaherty, Jr. Buffalo NY 195/332:M30-34 M#1372 43:05 8:40
1671 Jack Hailand Williamsville NY 10/ 28:M65-69 M#1373 43:05 8:40
1672 Verna R. Kieffer Buffalo NY 8/ 50:F50-54 F# 299 43:06 8:40
1673 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst NY 248/475:M40-44 M#1374 43:06 8:40
1674 Richard P. Garrett Cheektowaga NY 196/332:M30-34 M#1375 43:07 8:41
1675 Jennifer McCormick Amherst NY 35/115:F19-24 F# 300 43:07 8:41
1676 Thomas J. Phillips Snyder NY 216/407:M35-39 M#1376 43:07 8:41
1677 Todd C. Schaefer Tonawanda NY 106/163:M19-24 M#1377 43:07 8:41
1678 Peter Walsh Kenmore NY 217/407:M35-39 M#1378 43:07 8:41
1679 Thomas E. DeGrave Orchard Park NY 218/407:M35-39 M#1379 43:08 8:41
1680 Peter B. Kates Buffalo NY 219/407:M35-39 M#1380 43:08 8:41
1681 Kim A. Hillegas New York City NY 51/198:F25-29 F# 301 43:09 8:41
1682 Kathleen Mulcaire West Seneca NY 54/178:F30-34 F# 302 43:09 8:41
1683 Laura J. Murphy Amherst NY 55/178:F30-34 F# 303 43:09 8:41
1684 Stephen P. Voght Tonawanda NY 165/234:M14-18 M#1381 43:10 8:41
1685 Scott A. Simmons Erie PA 197/332:M30-34 M#1382 43:10 8:41
1686 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia NY 15/107:F45-49 F# 304 43:10 8:41
1687 Brad S. Wendling Fremont OH 110/211:M25-29 M#1383 43:10 8:41
1688 Phil Cordaro Depew NY 172/378:M45-49 M#1384 43:11 8:41
1689 Annalise M. Johnson Getzville NY 11/ 39:F 1-13 F# 305 43:11 8:41
1690 Roman Loza Cheektowaga NY 249/475:M40-44 M#1385 43:11 8:41
1691 Kristin Pendergast Hamburg NY 36/115:F19-24 F# 306 43:11 8:41
1692 Dennis R. Klemp Amherst NY 220/407:M35-39 M#1386 43:12 8:42
1693 Glenda V. Hasbrouck Kenmore NY 56/178:F30-34 F# 307 43:12 8:42
1694 Kimberley A. Graves Randolph NY 50/171:F14-18 F# 308 43:13 8:42
1695 Les A. Hoffman Buffalo NY 173/378:M45-49 M#1387 43:13 8:42
1696 Robert V. Krug Buffalo NY 111/211:M25-29 M#1388 43:14 8:42
1697 Michael J. Mahoney Cheektowaga NY 221/407:M35-39 M#1389 43:14 8:42
1698 Scott F. Kuppinger East Amherst NY 198/332:M30-34 M#1390 43:14 8:42
1699 Maureen A. Craik Cambria NY 16/107:F45-49 F# 309 43:15 8:42
1700 Richard Braen Buffalo NY 94/239:M50-54 M#1391 43:15 8:42
1701 Marianne E. McGinty N. Tonawanda NY 57/178:F30-34 F# 310 43:15 8:42
1702 Kevin C. McMahon Orchard Park NY 199/332:M30-34 M#1392 43:16 8:42
1703 Martin L. Peters N. Tonawanda NY 95/239:M50-54 M#1393 43:16 8:42
1704 Alice D. Loncto Buffalo NY 30/146:F40-44 F# 311 43:17 8:43
1705 Peter L. Powers Williamsville NY 222/407:M35-39 M#1394 43:17 8:43
1706 Dennis P. Obara Lancaster NY 250/475:M40-44 M#1395 43:17 8:43
1707 Richard P. Sommer Buffalo NY 174/378:M45-49 M#1396 43:18 8:43
1708 Christopher Peters Niagara Falls NY 112/211:M25-29 M#1397 43:18 8:43
1709 Thomas R. Turk Elma NY 223/407:M35-39 M#1398 43:20 8:43
1710 Lionel R. Meno Orchard Park NY 175/378:M45-49 M#1399 43:21 8:43
1711 Joseph F. Mecca III Buffalo NY 107/163:M19-24 M#1400 43:21 8:43
1712 Jeff N. Sipos Grand Island NY 24/ 83:M 1-13 M#1401 43:22 8:44
1713 Louis L. Roe Clarence Center NY 200/332:M30-34 M#1402 43:22 8:44
1714 Melissa A. Napoli Lockport NY 31/146:F40-44 F# 312 43:22 8:44
1715 Theresa G. Moran Newfane NY 32/146:F40-44 F# 313 43:22 8:44
1716 Steven A. Blask West Seneca NY 224/407:M35-39 M#1403 43:22 8:44
1717 Douglas Ballantyne Tonawanda NY 176/378:M45-49 M#1404 43:23 8:44
1718 Julie A. Burg Williamsville NY 52/198:F25-29 F# 314 43:23 8:44
1719 Alan J. Dozoretz Buffalo NY 96/239:M50-54 M#1405 43:23 8:44
1720 Timothy R. Allan Hamburg NY 23/ 86:M55-59 M#1406 43:23 8:44
1721 Mary Ann S. Bartels Buffalo NY 47/197:F35-39 F# 315 43:24 8:44
1722 Joe Niemiec Tonawanda NY 225/407:M35-39 M#1407 43:24 8:44
1723 Tom C. Newell Niagara Falls ON 251/475:M40-44 M#1408 43:24 8:44
1724 Sarah E. Struckus Rochester NY 37/115:F19-24 F# 316 43:25 8:44
1725 Will B. Haskins Syracuse NY 166/234:M14-18 M#1409 43:25 8:44
1726 Kevin M. Hartnett Pittsburgh PA 108/163:M19-24 M#1410 43:25 8:44
1727 Roger Haskins III Syracuse NY 109/163:M19-24 M#1411 43:25 8:44
1728 Joel B. Cort Lockport NY 252/475:M40-44 M#1412 43:25 8:44
1729 Peter J. Grucella Orchard Park NY 167/234:M14-18 M#1413 43:25 8:44
1730 Rick Yates Buffalo NY 226/407:M35-39 M#1414 43:25 8:44
1731 Glen C. Donnarumma East Amherst NY 227/407:M35-39 M#1415 43:26 8:44
1732 Mark C. Monile Buffalo NY 113/211:M25-29 M#1416 43:26 8:44
1733 Brian M. Schmitt Buffalo NY 114/211:M25-29 M#1417 43:27 8:45
1734 Terry J. Morrissey Lancaster NY 97/239:M50-54 M#1418 43:27 8:45
1735 Thomas R. Smith Cheektowaga NY 228/407:M35-39 M#1419 43:29 8:45
1736 Herbert J. Heimerl Williamsville NY 115/211:M25-29 M#1420 43:29 8:45
1737 Toni M. Gallagher Buffalo NY 48/197:F35-39 F# 317 43:30 8:45
1738 Lisa Walsh Kenmore NY 53/198:F25-29 F# 318 43:30 8:45
1739 Ronald A. Fortuna Hamburg NY 201/332:M30-34 M#1421 43:30 8:45
1740 Adam B. Gregoire West Seneca NY 168/234:M14-18 M#1422 43:30 8:45
1741 J. Cardarella, Sr. Williamsville NY 98/239:M50-54 M#1423 43:32 8:46
1742 Donald E. Barr East Aurora NY 177/378:M45-49 M#1424 43:32 8:46
1743 Mark J. Winer Clarence Center NY 202/332:M30-34 M#1425 43:32 8:46
1744 John B. Carle Kenmore NY 116/211:M25-29 M#1426 43:32 8:46
1745 Christopher Funke Amherst NY 25/ 83:M 1-13 M#1427 43:32 8:46
1746 Jack L. Koford Buffalo NY 229/407:M35-39 M#1428 43:32 8:46
1747 Stephen J. Graovac Eden NY 99/239:M50-54 M#1429 43:33 8:46
1748 David F. Kleparek Fredonia NY 178/378:M45-49 M#1430 43:33 8:46
1749 Peter A. Fleischman N. Tonawanda NY 203/332:M30-34 M#1431 43:33 8:46
1750 Paul L. Gandillot Wellesley MA 179/378:M45-49 M#1432 43:35 8:46
1751 Paul Joyce Buffalo NY 117/211:M25-29 M#1433 43:35 8:46
1752 Karl G. Schwenkbeck Lewiston NY 180/378:M45-49 M#1434 43:35 8:46
1753 Dale E. Railsback Buffalo NY 100/239:M50-54 M#1435 43:35 8:46
1754 William R. Sawyer Hamburg NY 110/163:M19-24 M#1436 43:37 8:47
1755 Christian Cassell Kenmore NY 111/163:M19-24 M#1437 43:37 8:47
1756 Kathleen C. Tocke Hamburg NY 38/115:F19-24 F# 319 43:37 8:47
1757 Kristen L. Bratek Hamburg NY 58/178:F30-34 F# 320 43:38 8:47
1758 David R. Creech Guelph ON 101/239:M50-54 M#1438 43:39 8:47
1759 Brian Bailey Darien Center NY 253/475:M40-44 M#1439 43:39 8:47
1760 Mark J. Shelton Buffalo NY 230/407:M35-39 M#1440 43:39 8:47
1761 Timothy Neddy N. Tonawanda NY 102/239:M50-54 M#1441 43:39 8:47
1762 Robert W. Tabb Lockport NY 231/407:M35-39 M#1442 43:40 8:47
1763 Joseph A. Striano Bath NY 181/378:M45-49 M#1443 43:40 8:47
1764 Peter A. Linder Buffalo NY 254/475:M40-44 M#1444 43:40 8:47
1765 Gary G. Haff Bath NY 103/239:M50-54 M#1445 43:40 8:47
1766 Scott W. O'Harrow Niagara Falls NY 204/332:M30-34 M#1446 43:40 8:47
1767 Klee Giolakas Buffalo NY 255/475:M40-44 M#1447 43:40 8:47
1768 Timothy O. Allan Angola NY 205/332:M30-34 M#1448 43:40 8:47
1769 William Haslinger Orchard Park NY 182/378:M45-49 M#1449 43:40 8:47
1770 Kim S. Truesdell Williamsville NY 49/197:F35-39 F# 321 43:41 8:47
1771 Thomas C. Hoffman Williamsville NY 206/332:M30-34 M#1450 43:41 8:47
1772 Robert J. Truesdell Williamsville NY 256/475:M40-44 M#1451 43:41 8:47
1773 Helen Bueme Lake View NY 1/ 4:F65-69 F# 322 43:41 8:47
1774 William H. Koch West Seneca NY 24/ 86:M55-59 M#1452 43:42 8:48
1775 Joann Kiefer Williamsville NY 54/198:F25-29 F# 323 43:42 8:48
1776 Betty Stebbins East Aurora NY 55/198:F25-29 F# 324 43:42 8:48
1777 John Herman East Aurora NY 207/332:M30-34 M#1453 43:43 8:48
1778 Ann T. Sellers Hamburg NY 51/171:F14-18 F# 325 43:43 8:48
1779 Steven C. Bunce Getzville NY 232/407:M35-39 M#1454 43:43 8:48
1780 Burt Campbell, Jr. Buffalo NY 25/ 86:M55-59 M#1455 43:44 8:48
1781 Len J. Applebach West Seneca NY 233/407:M35-39 M#1456 43:44 8:48
1782 Anthony Marabella Tonawanda NY 234/407:M35-39 M#1457 43:44 8:48
1783 Mary E. Doody Little York NY 33/146:F40-44 F# 326 43:44 8:48
1784 Kate A. Stankey Conewango Vly NY 50/197:F35-39 F# 327 43:44 8:48
1785 Roger A. Roll Cheektowaga NY 235/407:M35-39 M#1458 43:44 8:48
1786 Kimberly Falkner Orchard Park NY 39/115:F19-24 F# 328 43:44 8:48
1787 David W. McIntyre Amherst NY 183/378:M45-49 M#1459 43:45 8:48
1788 Brendan D. McIntyre Amherst NY 169/234:M14-18 M#1460 43:46 8:48
1789 Joseph A. Quagliana Buffalo NY 208/332:M30-34 M#1461 43:46 8:48
1790 Liz McGeough Amherst NY 40/115:F19-24 F# 329 43:47 8:49
1791 Nathan H. McElroy Buffalo NY 209/332:M30-34 M#1462 43:47 8:49
1792 Shannon M. Brown Williamsville NY 52/171:F14-18 F# 330 43:47 8:49
1793 Joseph K. Meindl Orchard Park NY 104/239:M50-54 M#1463 43:47 8:49
1794 Marc C. Lyles Orchard Park NY 112/163:M19-24 M#1464 43:47 8:49
1795 Leo E. Sullivan Grand Island NY 118/211:M25-29 M#1465 43:48 8:49
1796 Patrick J. Brown Williamsville NY 184/378:M45-49 M#1466 43:48 8:49
1797 Blair Webster Hamburg NY 236/407:M35-39 M#1467 43:48 8:49
1798 Laura J. Norwood Derby NY 34/146:F40-44 F# 331 43:49 8:49
1799 Jennifer S. Remmes Grand Island NY 41/115:F19-24 F# 332 43:49 8:49
1800 Denise V. Saxton Cassadaga NY 35/146:F40-44 F# 333 43:49 8:49
1801 Sandi A. Waters Bowling Green OH 56/198:F25-29 F# 334 43:49 8:49
1802 Frank J. Vicario Depew NY 185/378:M45-49 M#1468 43:49 8:49
1803 Mike Waters West Seneca NY 237/407:M35-39 M#1469 43:49 8:49
1804 Richard Schumacher Hoosick Falls NY 16/ 58:M60-64 M#1470 43:49 8:49
1805 Andrew B. Thompson Snyder NY 238/407:M35-39 M#1471 43:49 8:49
1806 Pamela S. Maryanski Amherst NY 17/107:F45-49 F# 335 43:50 8:49
1807 Scott M. Schumacher Buffalo NY 119/211:M25-29 M#1472 43:50 8:49
1808 B. Robinson Kenmore NY 59/178:F30-34 F# 336 43:50 8:49
1809 Arthur A. Herdzik Lancaster NY 186/378:M45-49 M#1473 43:50 8:49
1810 Susan B. Goldman Buffalo NY 60/178:F30-34 F# 337 43:50 8:49
1811 Mark H. Levin Albany NY 239/407:M35-39 M#1474 43:51 8:49
1812 Lawrence R. Pastwik Tonawanda NY 257/475:M40-44 M#1475 43:51 8:49
1813 Jaime E. Dimmig Tonawanda NY 53/171:F14-18 F# 338 43:51 8:49
1814 Nicole E. Watt Tonawanda NY 54/171:F14-18 F# 339 43:51 8:49
1815 Kim Geiger Grand Island NY 57/198:F25-29 F# 340 43:51 8:49
1816 Richard Long East Amherst NY 258/475:M40-44 M#1476 43:52 8:50
1817 Joseph R. Sinopoli Buffalo NY 187/378:M45-49 M#1477 43:52 8:50
1818 Jill S. Cherbow Libertyville IL 51/197:F35-39 F# 341 43:52 8:50
1819 Robert E. Lemaster Buffalo NY 188/378:M45-49 M#1478 43:53 8:50
1820 Robert L. Radford Toronto ON 105/239:M50-54 M#1479 43:53 8:50
1821 Walter N. Muth Sodus NY 106/239:M50-54 M#1480 43:53 8:50
1822 Diane M. Farrell Canandaigua NY 18/107:F45-49 F# 342 43:55 8:50
1823 Anthony G. Garrow N. Tonawanda NY 259/475:M40-44 M#1481 43:55 8:50
1824 Thomas Spanos, Jr. East Amherst NY 107/239:M50-54 M#1482 43:56 8:50
1825 Jeff Mador Kenmore NY 240/407:M35-39 M#1483 43:56 8:50
1826 Jonathon K. Siudut Vestal NY 260/475:M40-44 M#1484 43:57 8:51
1827 Jeffrey M. Hardy Tonawanda NY 120/211:M25-29 M#1485 43:57 8:51
1828 Gerald E. Kelly Buffalo NY 108/239:M50-54 M#1486 43:57 8:51
1829 Peter A. Goldsmith Kenmore NY 189/378:M45-49 M#1487 43:57 8:51
1830 Kevin H. Kuchta Buffalo NY 241/407:M35-39 M#1488 43:57 8:51
1831 Nancy Palumbo-Reeve Colden NY 61/178:F30-34 F# 343 43:57 8:51
1832 John Mangione Williamsville NY 210/332:M30-34 M#1489 43:58 8:51
1833 Mary C. Callahan Buffalo NY 62/178:F30-34 F# 344 43:58 8:51
1834 Lori Bernstein Cobourg ON 9/ 50:F50-54 F# 345 43:58 8:51
1835 Jane Opera Buffalo NY 58/198:F25-29 F# 346 43:59 8:51
1836 Daniel J. Szeliga Depew NY 242/407:M35-39 M#1490 43:59 8:51
1837 Daniel S. Court St. Catharines ON 121/211:M25-29 M#1491 44:00 8:51
1838 Mark C. Kumro East Aurora NY 261/475:M40-44 M#1492 44:00 8:51
1839 P. Gaughan, Sr. Amherst NY 190/378:M45-49 M#1493 44:00 8:51
1840 Michael J. Hughes Batavia NY 262/475:M40-44 M#1494 44:00 8:51
1841 Chris J. Huisman Jordan ON 26/ 86:M55-59 M#1495 44:01 8:51
1842 David D. Miller Orchard Park NY 263/475:M40-44 M#1496 44:01 8:51
1843 Hannah M. Miller Orchard Park NY 55/171:F14-18 F# 347 44:02 8:52
1844 Shelley L. Pfeil Lockport NY 59/198:F25-29 F# 348 44:02 8:52
1845 Greg Dean Amherst NY 243/407:M35-39 M#1497 44:02 8:52
1846 David H. Nelson Elma NY 191/378:M45-49 M#1498 44:02 8:52
1847 Kristin R. Davidson Lancaster NY 42/115:F19-24 F# 349 44:03 8:52
1848 Therese A. Davidson Lancaster NY 43/115:F19-24 F# 350 44:03 8:52
1849 Eric R. Miller Kenmore NY 122/211:M25-29 M#1499 44:03 8:52
1850 David A. Gerber Buffalo NY 109/239:M50-54 M#1500 44:04 8:52
1851 Craig R. Miller Kenmore NY 123/211:M25-29 M#1501 44:04 8:52
1852 Megan M. Smith Wilson NY 56/171:F14-18 F# 351 44:04 8:52
1853 Stephen J. Smith Wilson NY 192/378:M45-49 M#1502 44:04 8:52
1854 W. A. Occhino, Jr. Amherst NY 244/407:M35-39 M#1503 44:05 8:52
1855 Eric R. Brouillard Amherst NY 211/332:M30-34 M#1504 44:05 8:52
1856 C. Edgeworth Brampton ON 57/171:F14-18 F# 352 44:05 8:52
1857 William H. Gardiner Amherst NY 193/378:M45-49 M#1505 44:05 8:52
1858 John J. Decker Niagara Falls NY 110/239:M50-54 M#1506 44:06 8:52
1859 Ray Cenname West Seneca NY 194/378:M45-49 M#1507 44:06 8:52
1860 Deborah S. Symoniak East Amherst NY 52/197:F35-39 F# 353 44:06 8:52
1861 Charles L. Sawyer Hamburg NY 111/239:M50-54 M#1508 44:06 8:52
1862 Wayne M. Chapp Cheektowaga NY 195/378:M45-49 M#1509 44:07 8:53
1863 Paget W. Blaza Scarborough ON 11/ 28:M65-69 M#1510 44:07 8:53
1864 Bill Brenon Tonawanda NY 17/ 58:M60-64 M#1511 44:07 8:53
1865 Karen M. Sheehan Williamsville NY 60/198:F25-29 F# 354 44:08 8:53
1866 Mark L. Molnar Kenmore NY 245/407:M35-39 M#1512 44:09 8:53
1867 Tiffany R. Hunt Clarence NY 44/115:F19-24 F# 355 44:10 8:53
1868 Jane M. Hodgson Toronto ON 19/107:F45-49 F# 356 44:10 8:53
1869 Harald O. Rehm Depew NY 124/211:M25-29 M#1513 44:10 8:53
1870 Keegan S. Daley Williamsville NY 170/234:M14-18 M#1514 44:10 8:53
1871 David M. Witczak Buffalo NY 264/475:M40-44 M#1515 44:10 8:53
1872 Stephanie L. Galdys East Amherst NY 20/107:F45-49 F# 357 44:10 8:53
1873 Sharon M. Eberhardt Buffalo NY 61/198:F25-29 F# 358 44:10 8:53
1874 Robert J. Galdys East Amherst NY 196/378:M45-49 M#1516 44:10 8:53
1875 Tara L. Niezgoda Alden NY 58/171:F14-18 F# 359 44:11 8:53
1876 Douglas Whelan Akron NY 197/378:M45-49 M#1517 44:11 8:53
1877 J. F. Niezgoda, Jr. Alden NY 112/239:M50-54 M#1518 44:11 8:53
1878 Christina A. Hughes Amherst NY 63/178:F30-34 F# 360 44:11 8:53
1879 Jeff Saeli Williamsville NY 212/332:M30-34 M#1519 44:12 8:54
1880 Dmitry Ivanchenko Buffalo NY 171/234:M14-18 M#1520 44:12 8:54
1881 Dan Tronolone, Jr. Orchard Park NY 213/332:M30-34 M#1521 44:13 8:54
1882 David A. Lawrence Kenmore NY 265/475:M40-44 M#1522 44:13 8:54
1883 Daniel G. Gurnett Hamburg NY 266/475:M40-44 M#1523 44:13 8:54
1884 Jack Rybarczyk Clarence Center NY 198/378:M45-49 M#1524 44:13 8:54
1885 John A. Baker Amherst NY 18/ 58:M60-64 M#1525 44:14 8:54
1886 Erik R. Baker Amherst NY 113/163:M19-24 M#1526 44:14 8:54
1887 Shelly A. Connelly Wheatfield NY 64/178:F30-34 F# 361 44:15 8:54
1888 Brendan P. Braun Snyder NY 26/ 83:M 1-13 M#1527 44:15 8:54
1889 David T. Ono Buffalo NY 246/407:M35-39 M#1528 44:15 8:54
1890 Gordon V. Hiller Buffalo NY 113/239:M50-54 M#1529 44:15 8:54
1891 Nancy J. Morrison East Amherst NY 36/146:F40-44 F# 362 44:16 8:54
1892 Susan Marchioli Elma NY 53/197:F35-39 F# 363 44:16 8:54
1893 Gordon M. Chudy Buffalo NY 199/378:M45-49 M#1530 44:16 8:54
1894 Paula Rafferty Buffalo NY 54/197:F35-39 F# 364 44:16 8:54
1895 Michael R. Castanza West Seneca NY 200/378:M45-49 M#1531 44:17 8:55
1896 Orlando Ferri Buffalo NY 172/234:M14-18 M#1532 44:17 8:55
1897 Darla Tokar East Aurora NY 59/171:F14-18 F# 365 44:17 8:55
1898 Patrick Dalton, Jr. Cheektowaga NY 27/ 83:M 1-13 M#1533 44:17 8:55
1899 Tracy Fricano Tonawanda NY 45/115:F19-24 F# 366 44:17 8:55
1900 John P. Schwab Williamsville NY 114/239:M50-54 M#1534 44:17 8:55
1901 Helen E. Botti Kenmore NY 6/ 14:F55-59 F# 367 44:18 8:55
1902 Justin L. Staebell Oakfield NY 173/234:M14-18 M#1535 44:19 8:55
1903 Rachel J. Privitera East Aurora NY 60/171:F14-18 F# 368 44:19 8:55
1904 Thomas B. Staebell Batavia NY 267/475:M40-44 M#1536 44:19 8:55
1905 Benjamin Dwyer Kenmore NY 214/332:M30-34 M#1537 44:19 8:55
1906 Edwin C. Jauch Williamsville NY 27/ 86:M55-59 M#1538 44:20 8:55
1907 James E. Privitera East Aurora NY 268/475:M40-44 M#1539 44:20 8:55
1908 William Gunn, Jr. Lancaster NY 247/407:M35-39 M#1540 44:20 8:55
1909 Robert Werneiwski St Charles IL 248/407:M35-39 M#1541 44:20 8:55
1910 Robert W. Redd Buffalo NY 269/475:M40-44 M#1542 44:20 8:55
1911 Peter A. Frost Grand Island NY 125/211:M25-29 M#1543 44:20 8:55
1912 James D. Jauch Amherst NY 249/407:M35-39 M#1544 44:21 8:55
1913 Gregg Fisher Buffalo NY 250/407:M35-39 M#1545 44:22 8:56
1914 Martin S. Pauly Buffalo NY 114/163:M19-24 M#1546 44:23 8:56
1915 Charles C. DuBois Cassadaga NY 174/234:M14-18 M#1547 44:23 8:56
1916 Donald R. Mundt Kenmore NY 19/ 58:M60-64 M#1548 44:23 8:56
1917 Jamie L. Calzi Louisville KY 65/178:F30-34 F# 369 44:23 8:56
1918 Michael J. Lee Tonawanda NY 215/332:M30-34 M#1549 44:23 8:56
1919 Steven A. Appler Buffalo NY 216/332:M30-34 M#1550 44:24 8:56
1920 Kevin R. Malloy Washington DC 3/ 7:M 0- 0 M#1551 44:24 8:56
1921 Jamie Kasperek Hamburg NY 46/115:F19-24 F# 370 44:24 8:56
1922 Neal J. Goldwater Buffalo NY 270/475:M40-44 M#1552 44:24 8:56
1923 Patrick J. Dalton Cheektowaga NY 271/475:M40-44 M#1553 44:24 8:56
1924 James K. Krentz Murrysville PA 251/407:M35-39 M#1554 44:25 8:56
1925 Daniel E. Dudek Lockport NY 252/407:M35-39 M#1555 44:25 8:56
1926 Roslyn Sciascia Williamsville NY 21/107:F45-49 F# 371 44:26 8:56
1927 Don Juda Cheektowaga NY 272/475:M40-44 M#1556 44:26 8:56
1928 C. Moriarity Buffalo NY 273/475:M40-44 M#1557 44:26 8:56
1929 Robert J. Schaefer Williamsville NY 274/475:M40-44 M#1558 44:27 8:57
1930 John A. Golob St. Catharines ON 20/ 58:M60-64 M#1559 44:27 8:57
1931 Timothy J. Scanlon Kenmore NY 253/407:M35-39 M#1560 44:27 8:57
1932 Jeffrey G. Camp Buffalo NY 115/163:M19-24 M#1561 44:28 8:57
1933 Curtis J. Burge Niagara Falls NY 275/475:M40-44 M#1562 44:28 8:57
1934 Joe Riscili Grand Island NY 201/378:M45-49 M#1563 44:30 8:57
1935 Joshua E. Phillips Batavia NY 175/234:M14-18 M#1564 44:30 8:57
1936 Connie Littlewood Williamsville NY 66/178:F30-34 F# 372 44:30 8:57
1937 Jackie A. O'Connor East Aurora NY 67/178:F30-34 F# 373 44:30 8:57
1938 Jeffrey A. Wendling Grand Island NY 217/332:M30-34 M#1565 44:30 8:57
1939 Patricia D. Miller Buffalo NY 62/198:F25-29 F# 374 44:30 8:57
1940 Jeffrey Cramer Tonawanda NY 126/211:M25-29 M#1566 44:31 8:57
1941 Ann G. More Buffalo NY 68/178:F30-34 F# 375 44:31 8:57
1942 Thomas M. Ruhland Kenmore NY 127/211:M25-29 M#1567 44:31 8:57
1943 James Mack Buffalo NY 254/407:M35-39 M#1568 44:32 8:58
1944 Matthew A. Stewart Kenmore NY 116/163:M19-24 M#1569 44:32 8:58
1945 Walter A. Swistak Amherst NY 276/475:M40-44 M#1570 44:32 8:58
1946 Christopher K. Camp Kenmore NY 117/163:M19-24 M#1571 44:32 8:58
1947 Richard T. Dukat Cheektowaga NY 202/378:M45-49 M#1572 44:32 8:58
1948 Steve Samuels Williamsville NY 218/332:M30-34 M#1573 44:32 8:58
1949 Karl D. Walker East Aurora NY 128/211:M25-29 M#1574 44:32 8:58
1950 David R. Carpino Williamsville NY 129/211:M25-29 M#1575 44:32 8:58
1951 Kevin M. Bean Easton PA 255/407:M35-39 M#1576 44:32 8:58
1952 Frank Scannapieco Clarence NY 277/475:M40-44 M#1577 44:33 8:58
1953 Patty A. Laughton Buffalo NY 55/197:F35-39 F# 376 44:33 8:58
1954 Gary T. Peters Lancaster NY 278/475:M40-44 M#1578 44:33 8:58
1955 Paul DerSarkissian Gasport NY 130/211:M25-29 M#1579 44:35 8:58
1956 Karen J. Stutz Buffalo NY 63/198:F25-29 F# 377 44:35 8:58
1957 James M. Rosenbeck Batavia NY 279/475:M40-44 M#1580 44:35 8:58
1958 Anne M. Keating Snyder NY 56/197:F35-39 F# 378 44:35 8:58
1959 Wayne M. Genewick Gasport NY 280/475:M40-44 M#1581 44:36 8:58
1960 Calvin H. Kowalski Lancaster NY 281/475:M40-44 M#1582 44:38 8:59
1961 Michael Huntz Arcade NY 256/407:M35-39 M#1583 44:38 8:59
1962 Mary Helen Blake Cortland NY 57/197:F35-39 F# 379 44:38 8:59
1963 Karen J. Zale East Amherst NY 37/146:F40-44 F# 380 44:38 8:59
1964 Richard Bergman Amherst NY 4/ 7:M 0- 0 M#1584 44:39 8:59
1965 Vincent J. Ferraro Angola NY 282/475:M40-44 M#1585 44:39 8:59
1966 Glenn A. Wiltshire Cheektowaga NY 283/475:M40-44 M#1586 44:39 8:59
1967 David M. Smith Akron NY 28/ 86:M55-59 M#1587 44:40 8:59
1968 Heather Heppner Sanborn NY 61/171:F14-18 F# 381 44:40 8:59
1969 Mark R. Lempko Amherst NY 257/407:M35-39 M#1588 44:40 8:59
1970 Carol J. Rogers Youngstown NY 38/146:F40-44 F# 382 44:41 8:59
1971 Gregg Duffy Winchester MA 131/211:M25-29 M#1589 44:41 8:59
1972 Kevin G. Sarkisian Kenmore NY 118/163:M19-24 M#1590 44:42 9:00
1973 Wendy Berthiaume Brunswick ME 69/178:F30-34 F# 383 44:42 9:00
1974 Michael R. Cirbus Buffalo NY 284/475:M40-44 M#1591 44:42 9:00
1975 Christine Konowka Cheektowaga NY 39/146:F40-44 F# 384 44:42 9:00
1976 Ronald G. Vigue Youngstown NY 119/163:M19-24 M#1592 44:43 9:00
1977 James J. Rychlik Tonawanda NY 132/211:M25-29 M#1593 44:43 9:00
1978 Robert G. Paschka Buffalo NY 285/475:M40-44 M#1594 44:43 9:00
1979 Kevin J. Kelly Ellicottville NY 219/332:M30-34 M#1595 44:43 9:00
1980 Richelle M. Dube Amherst NY 64/198:F25-29 F# 385 44:43 9:00
1981 Susan M. Lord West Seneca NY 40/146:F40-44 F# 386 44:44 9:00
1982 Kitty M. Paschka Buffalo NY 41/146:F40-44 F# 387 44:44 9:00
1983 Sally J. LoCoco Buffalo NY 42/146:F40-44 F# 388 44:44 9:00
1984 Melissa A. Udell Lockport NY 62/171:F14-18 F# 389 44:44 9:00
1985 Mick E. Polowy Buffalo NY 203/378:M45-49 M#1596 44:44 9:00
1986 Kevin L. Polowy Buffalo NY 176/234:M14-18 M#1597 44:44 9:00
1987 Michael C. Gregoire West Seneca NY 286/475:M40-44 M#1598 44:45 9:00
1988 Leroy Kupczyk Elma NY 287/475:M40-44 M#1599 44:45 9:00
1989 Scott J. Gregoire West Seneca NY 288/475:M40-44 M#1600 44:45 9:00
1990 Maria A. Forster Cheektowaga NY 65/198:F25-29 F# 390 44:45 9:00
1991 Robert K. Everett Amherst NY 258/407:M35-39 M#1601 44:45 9:00
1992 Fritz C. Van Leaven Grand Island NY 259/407:M35-39 M#1602 44:45 9:00
1993 David G. Costello Williamsville NY 260/407:M35-39 M#1603 44:46 9:00
1994 William J. White Middleport NY 289/475:M40-44 M#1604 44:46 9:00
1995 Anthony Pappagallo N. Tonawanda NY 261/407:M35-39 M#1605 44:46 9:00
1996 David C. Rogers Geneseo NY 262/407:M35-39 M#1606 44:47 9:01
1997 Minnie Saleh-Wyse Buffalo NY 43/146:F40-44 F# 391 44:47 9:01
1998 Mike W. Butler W Simsbury CT 177/234:M14-18 M#1607 44:47 9:01
1999 Debby LaMendola Kenmore NY 58/197:F35-39 F# 392 44:47 9:01
2000 Jeff T. Wickerham Massilon OH 178/234:M14-18 M#1608 44:47 9:01
2001 Michael Marinucci N. Tonawanda NY 263/407:M35-39 M#1609 44:47 9:01
2002 Edna E. Hyer South Wales NY 2/ 7:F60-64 F# 393 44:47 9:01
2003 Hilary Glovack Perrysburg NY 63/171:F14-18 F# 394 44:48 9:01
2004 Reiko J. Oda Etobicoke ON 44/146:F40-44 F# 395 44:48 9:01
2005 Colleen J. Roche Lockport NY 64/171:F14-18 F# 396 44:48 9:01
2006 Jack Rooney Williamsville NY 115/239:M50-54 M#1610 44:49 9:01
2007 Gregory M. Boles Buffalo NY 264/407:M35-39 M#1611 44:49 9:01
2008 Diann M. Duino Glen Burnie MD 70/178:F30-34 F# 397 44:49 9:01
2009 Don Cotler Buffalo NY 265/407:M35-39 M#1612 44:49 9:01
2010 Ted C. Hungerson Maple ON 29/ 86:M55-59 M#1613 44:49 9:01
2011 Daniel Poremba, Sr. Depew NY 116/239:M50-54 M#1614 44:50 9:01
2012 Mary Jane Prabucki Buffalo NY 71/178:F30-34 F# 398 44:51 9:01
2013 Larry Carrigan Cheektowaga NY 204/378:M45-49 M#1615 44:51 9:01
2014 Mark Millace Getzville NY 220/332:M30-34 M#1616 44:52 9:02
2015 William T. Jebb Hamburg NY 290/475:M40-44 M#1617 44:52 9:02
2016 Beth J. Donowick Long Valley NJ 59/197:F35-39 F# 399 44:52 9:02
2017 Leigh V. Mesler Buffalo NY 65/171:F14-18 F# 400 44:52 9:02
2018 Avril C. de Pagter Buffalo NY 66/171:F14-18 F# 401 44:52 9:02
2019 Deborah L. Franco Lockport NY 60/197:F35-39 F# 402 44:53 9:02
2020 James L. Desrosiers Bath NY 117/239:M50-54 M#1618 44:53 9:02
2021 Ellen Niles Williamsville NY 61/197:F35-39 F# 403 44:53 9:02
2022 Jim Truskey Tonawanda NY 266/407:M35-39 M#1619 44:54 9:02
2023 Ramona Schickling Williamsville NY 45/146:F40-44 F# 404 44:54 9:02
2024 Kevin S. Abels Buffalo NY 291/475:M40-44 M#1620 44:55 9:02
2025 Arthur V. Greene Lewiston NY 292/475:M40-44 M#1621 44:55 9:02
2026 David A. Housel Amherst NY 133/211:M25-29 M#1622 44:56 9:02
2027 Michelle Carreau Niagara Falls ON 67/171:F14-18 F# 405 44:57 9:03
2028 Margaret Elsaesser Grand Island NY 62/197:F35-39 F# 406 44:57 9:03
2029 Peter J. Schlau Grand Island NY 267/407:M35-39 M#1623 44:59 9:03
2030 Richard J. Allen Clarence NY 5/ 7:M 0- 0 M#1624 44:59 9:03
2031 Alan M. Franco Buffalo NY 268/407:M35-39 M#1625 44:59 9:03
2032 Bill Sheldon Tonawanda NY 30/ 86:M55-59 M#1626 44:59 9:03
2033 Nancy S. Holzman Williamsville NY 63/197:F35-39 F# 407 44:59 9:03
2034 Armond Laframboise East Amherst NY 205/378:M45-49 M#1627 45:00 9:03
2035 Aaron R. Wiesbrot Williamsville NY 293/475:M40-44 M#1628 45:00 9:03
2036 Kate A. Grucella Orchard Park NY 68/171:F14-18 F# 408 45:00 9:03
2037 Sarah K. Harrigan West Seneca NY 69/171:F14-18 F# 409 45:00 9:03
2038 Thomas Fowler Frederick MD 221/332:M30-34 M#1629 45:01 9:03
2039 Barbara R. Slivan N. Tonawanda NY 7/ 14:F55-59 F# 410 45:01 9:03
2040 Olga Tschernenko Cheektowaga NY 22/107:F45-49 F# 411 45:01 9:03
2041 John DiLaura West Henrietta NY 222/332:M30-34 M#1630 45:02 9:04
2042 Brad Lynch Lockport NY 269/407:M35-39 M#1631 45:02 9:04
2043 Timothy Fitzgerald Williamsville NY 294/475:M40-44 M#1632 45:03 9:04
2044 Brian J. Bamberg Lancaster NY 295/475:M40-44 M#1633 45:04 9:04
2045 Judith G. Czora Snyder NY 10/ 50:F50-54 F# 412 45:04 9:04
2046 Ronald Corbo East Aurora NY 118/239:M50-54 M#1634 45:04 9:04
2047 Jonathan D. Pitts Buffalo NY 223/332:M30-34 M#1635 45:05 9:04
2048 Patrick J. Sgroi West Seneca NY 134/211:M25-29 M#1636 45:06 9:04
2049 William F. Jerge Amherst NY 31/ 86:M55-59 M#1637 45:06 9:04
2050 William A. Coomber Getzville NY 270/407:M35-39 M#1638 45:06 9:04
2051 Joseph M. Anain Williamsville NY 32/ 86:M55-59 M#1639 45:07 9:05
2052 Leonard E. Piatek East Amherst NY 21/ 58:M60-64 M#1640 45:07 9:05
2053 David Wilkinson Grand Island NY 271/407:M35-39 M#1641 45:08 9:05
2054 Rick Adamczak Lackawanna NY 224/332:M30-34 M#1642 45:08 9:05
2055 Ed Hackbush Akron NY 22/ 58:M60-64 M#1643 45:08 9:05
2056 Christopher Jacobs Buffalo NY 135/211:M25-29 M#1644 45:08 9:05
2057 Peter T. Juliano Buffalo NY 225/332:M30-34 M#1645 45:08 9:05
2058 James J. Gugliuzza Kenmore NY 296/475:M40-44 M#1646 45:09 9:05
2059 Julie M. Wawrzynek Colden NY 70/171:F14-18 F# 413 45:09 9:05
2060 Michelle Cefaratti Amherst NY 66/198:F25-29 F# 414 45:09 9:05
2061 John W. Waters Baldwinsville NY 206/378:M45-49 M#1647 45:09 9:05
2062 Lisa Tillotson Ferrisburg VT 72/178:F30-34 F# 415 45:10 9:05
2063 Joseph A. Bauth Cheektowaga NY 272/407:M35-39 M#1648 45:10 9:05
2064 Shawn P. Thompson Buffalo NY 136/211:M25-29 M#1649 45:10 9:05
2065 Douglas C. Myers Arcade NY 207/378:M45-49 M#1650 45:10 9:05
2066 Kevin J. Hanley Williamsville NY 297/475:M40-44 M#1651 45:11 9:05
2067 James M. Moore Buffalo NY 273/407:M35-39 M#1652 45:11 9:05
2068 Scott R. Dean Tonawanda NY 226/332:M30-34 M#1653 45:11 9:05
2069 Wilma R. Cipolla Amherst NY 2/ 4:F65-69 F# 416 45:12 9:06
2070 Judith M. Laskowski West Seneca NY 23/107:F45-49 F# 417 45:12 9:06
2071 William Kirisits Kenmore NY 298/475:M40-44 M#1654 45:12 9:06
2072 Greg T. Ivancic Kenmore NY 299/475:M40-44 M#1655 45:13 9:06
2073 Francis B. Nelson Cheektowaga NY 300/475:M40-44 M#1656 45:13 9:06
2074 Claire M. Ducey La Grange IL 73/178:F30-34 F# 418 45:13 9:06
2075 Debbie L. Bleich Amherst NY 64/197:F35-39 F# 419 45:14 9:06
2076 Sharon A. Fortuna Hamburg NY 67/198:F25-29 F# 420 45:14 9:06
2077 Daryle M. Macro Depew NY 227/332:M30-34 M#1657 45:15 9:06
2078 Christopher Marks Buffalo NY 228/332:M30-34 M#1658 45:15 9:06
2079 Jeff Gifford Bethel Park PA 301/475:M40-44 M#1659 45:16 9:06
2080 Dianne Bennett Buffalo NY 11/ 50:F50-54 F# 421 45:17 9:07
2081 Charles T. Cole East Amherst NY 119/239:M50-54 M#1660 45:18 9:07
2082 John Brummer, Jr. Buffalo NY 33/ 86:M55-59 M#1661 45:18 9:07
2083 Brian R. Pettit N. Tonawanda NY 302/475:M40-44 M#1662 45:19 9:07
2084 Nathan C. Wicka Hamburg NY 179/234:M14-18 M#1663 45:19 9:07
2085 Pedro Moss Orchard Park NY 120/163:M19-24 M#1664 45:20 9:07
2086 Johanna V. Hess Snyder NY 71/171:F14-18 F# 422 45:20 9:07
2087 John Jones Buffalo NY 274/407:M35-39 M#1665 45:20 9:07
2088 Joseph Baldassaro Lockport NY 303/475:M40-44 M#1666 45:20 9:07
2089 Thomas F. Horn Kenmore NY 208/378:M45-49 M#1667 45:21 9:07
2090 James A. Smigelski Lockport NY 209/378:M45-49 M#1668 45:21 9:07
2091 Mike Smith Fairport NY 120/239:M50-54 M#1669 45:21 9:07
2092 Ron Blaird West Seneca NY 275/407:M35-39 M#1670 45:21 9:07
2093 Brian P. Kimpel Buffalo NY 137/211:M25-29 M#1671 45:22 9:08
2094 Chester J. Pula Buffalo NY 34/ 86:M55-59 M#1672 45:23 9:08
2095 Martha Nuchereno Kenmore NY 46/146:F40-44 F# 423 45:23 9:08
2096 Ronald R. Stefanski East Amherst NY 304/475:M40-44 M#1673 45:23 9:08
2097 Matthew Misiak Williamsville NY 229/332:M30-34 M#1674 45:24 9:08
2098 Derek Cosmo B. Bell Lake View NY 121/163:M19-24 M#1675 45:24 9:08
2099 Vanessa DiBernardo N. Tonawanda NY 74/178:F30-34 F# 424 45:25 9:08
2100 Jeffrey D. Silvashy Kenmore NY 305/475:M40-44 M#1676 45:25 9:08
2101 Pede Pod Buffalo NY 1/ 2:S 0-80 S# 1 45:25 9:08
2102 Darren R. Bell Hamburg NY 138/211:M25-29 M#1677 45:26 9:08
2103 Michael J. Davidson Kenmore NY 276/407:M35-39 M#1678 45:27 9:09
2104 Elizabeth W. Stone Buffalo NY 24/107:F45-49 F# 425 45:27 9:09
2105 John B. Ende Orchard Park NY 139/211:M25-29 M#1679 45:28 9:09
2106 Gavin H. Schroeder Buffalo NY 230/332:M30-34 M#1680 45:28 9:09
2107 Michael J. O'Connor Kenmore NY 306/475:M40-44 M#1681 45:28 9:09
2108 Robert J. Franklin Eggertsville NY 210/378:M45-49 M#1682 45:29 9:09
2109 Andro Avendano Buffalo NY 277/407:M35-39 M#1683 45:29 9:09
2110 Cynthia A. Holway Tonawanda NY 65/197:F35-39 F# 426 45:29 9:09
2111 Albert L. Hapeman Cheektowaga NY 121/239:M50-54 M#1684 45:29 9:09
2112 Kelly A. Huntzinger Clarence NY 47/115:F19-24 F# 427 45:30 9:09
2113 Daniel C. Howard Amherst NY 278/407:M35-39 M#1685 45:30 9:09
2114 Jack Creahan Hingham MA 28/ 83:M 1-13 M#1686 45:30 9:09
2115 Caitlin J. Corr Buffalo NY 12/ 39:F 1-13 F# 428 45:31 9:09
2116 Richard Schifeling Buffalo NY 211/378:M45-49 M#1687 45:31 9:09
2117 Alison B. Forrestel New York City NY 72/171:F14-18 F# 429 45:32 9:10
2118 Lynn M. Wawrzynek Colden NY 47/146:F40-44 F# 430 45:32 9:10
2119 Daniel J. Regan Williamsville NY 122/163:M19-24 M#1688 45:32 9:10
2120 Kevin R. Farrington Kenmore NY 231/332:M30-34 M#1689 45:32 9:10
2121 David D. Regan Williamsville NY 180/234:M14-18 M#1690 45:32 9:10
2122 Matthew G. Regan Williamsville NY 123/163:M19-24 M#1691 45:33 9:10
2123 Cheryl M. Dann East Aurora NY 66/197:F35-39 F# 431 45:33 9:10
2124 William F. McGurn Buffalo NY 212/378:M45-49 M#1692 45:33 9:10
2125 David W. Good Grand Island NY 307/475:M40-44 M#1693 45:33 9:10
2126 Christopher Willett Amherst NY 232/332:M30-34 M#1694 45:34 9:10
2127 Brian P. Kurzel Depew NY 124/163:M19-24 M#1695 45:34 9:10
2128 Lynn M. Christensen Glen Burnie MD 75/178:F30-34 F# 432 45:34 9:10
2129 Jayne A. Decz East Aurora NY 67/197:F35-39 F# 433 45:34 9:10
2130 Joseph Mook Amherst NY 279/407:M35-39 M#1696 45:34 9:10
2131 Lawrence R. Schwach Snyder NY 213/378:M45-49 M#1697 45:34 9:10
2132 Jerry Malczewski Lancaster NY 122/239:M50-54 M#1698 45:35 9:10
2133 Clarence Washington Buffalo NY 214/378:M45-49 M#1699 45:35 9:10
2134 Lynn T. Stievater Buffalo NY 68/198:F25-29 F# 434 45:35 9:10
2135 Judy A. Stefan Eden NY 76/178:F30-34 F# 435 45:35 9:10
2136 Werner J. Wittmann Kenmore NY 280/407:M35-39 M#1700 45:36 9:11
2137 David M. Lord West Seneca NY 308/475:M40-44 M#1701 45:36 9:11
2138 Daniel Waters Cheektowaga NY 215/378:M45-49 M#1702 45:36 9:11
2139 Thomas R. Marciniak Williamsville NY 216/378:M45-49 M#1703 45:38 9:11
2140 Roberta M. DeCarlo Buffalo NY 68/197:F35-39 F# 436 45:38 9:11
2141 Egon E. Rassow Buffalo NY 217/378:M45-49 M#1704 45:38 9:11
2142 Michael P. McGrath Tolland CT 309/475:M40-44 M#1705 45:38 9:11
2143 Michael J. Collins Buffalo NY 281/407:M35-39 M#1706 45:39 9:11
2144 Heather L. Vigue Youngstown NY 69/198:F25-29 F# 437 45:39 9:11
2145 Edward Galenza Eden NY 35/ 86:M55-59 M#1707 45:40 9:11
2146 Maria M. Cindrich Niagara Falls NY 69/197:F35-39 F# 438 45:41 9:12
2147 Trevor J. Schilling East Amherst NY 181/234:M14-18 M#1708 45:41 9:12
2148 Lynda Martynkiewicz East Aurora NY 70/197:F35-39 F# 439 45:42 9:12
2149 Mark S. Rojek Amherst NY 218/378:M45-49 M#1709 45:42 9:12
2150 Paul V. Mansell Hamburg NY 36/ 86:M55-59 M#1710 45:44 9:12
2151 John A. Huntzinger Clarence NY 123/239:M50-54 M#1711 45:44 9:12
2152 James D. Schultz Clarence Center NY 310/475:M40-44 M#1712 45:44 9:12
2153 Kathleen L. Battin Hamburg NY 71/197:F35-39 F# 440 45:44 9:12
2154 David J. Lystad Buffalo NY 219/378:M45-49 M#1713 45:44 9:12
2155 Theodore H. Ross Snyder NY 125/163:M19-24 M#1714 45:44 9:12
2156 Charles D. Timmons Buffalo NY 220/378:M45-49 M#1715 45:44 9:12
2157 Andrew Tokasz Cheektowaga NY 140/211:M25-29 M#1716 45:44 9:12
2158 Michael Karnes East Sandwich MA 182/234:M14-18 M#1717 45:44 9:12
2159 Jay Gimlin Hamburg NY 311/475:M40-44 M#1718 45:45 9:12
2160 Kevin J. O'Brien Orchard Park NY 221/378:M45-49 M#1719 45:45 9:12
2161 Devin S. Daley Williamsville NY 183/234:M14-18 M#1720 45:46 9:13
2162 Ruby L. Kam Grand Island NY 73/171:F14-18 F# 441 45:47 9:13
2163 Kerry Roberts Amherst NY 70/198:F25-29 F# 442 45:48 9:13
2164 Martha Donovan Buffalo NY 74/171:F14-18 F# 443 45:48 9:13
2165 David R. Miller Buffalo NY 184/234:M14-18 M#1721 45:48 9:13
2166 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda NY 312/475:M40-44 M#1722 45:49 9:13
2167 James P. Bukaty West Seneca NY 222/378:M45-49 M#1723 45:49 9:13
2168 Nelson H. Cosgrove West Seneca NY 124/239:M50-54 M#1724 45:49 9:13
2169 Samuel P. Schillaci Depew NY 313/475:M40-44 M#1725 45:49 9:13
2170 Bruce S. Speth Twn. Tonawanda NY 282/407:M35-39 M#1726 45:49 9:13
2171 Doug B. Littlewood Williamsville NY 223/378:M45-49 M#1727 45:50 9:13
2172 Steve Tothero Buffalo NY 141/211:M25-29 M#1728 45:50 9:13
2173 Harry E. McCrea Lockport NY 224/378:M45-49 M#1729 45:50 9:13
2174 Jennifer L. Eastman Grand Island NY 48/115:F19-24 F# 444 45:50 9:13
2175 Paul R. Nappo Cheektowaga NY 283/407:M35-39 M#1730 45:50 9:13
2176 Justin T. Arena Orchard Park NY 185/234:M14-18 M#1731 45:51 9:14
2177 David E. Huck South Lyon MI 225/378:M45-49 M#1732 45:51 9:14
2178 Kathy K. Matysek Fairport NY 48/146:F40-44 F# 445 45:51 9:14
2179 Patricia A. Quinn Lake View NY 25/107:F45-49 F# 446 45:51 9:14
2180 Tracy Martin Buffalo NY 71/198:F25-29 F# 447 45:51 9:14
2181 Gail S. Huck South Lyon MI 26/107:F45-49 F# 448 45:51 9:14
2182 Paul K. Quinn Lake View NY 126/163:M19-24 M#1733 45:51 9:14
2183 Harry G. Mitchell East Aurora NY 37/ 86:M55-59 M#1734 45:52 9:14
2184 William Alford Haddonfield NJ 38/ 86:M55-59 M#1735 45:52 9:14
2185 Cheryl A. Mitchell East Aurora NY 75/171:F14-18 F# 449 45:52 9:14
2186 Barry P. Bowslaugh St. Catharines ON 284/407:M35-39 M#1736 45:52 9:14
2187 Thomas Ratkovsky St. Catharines ON 314/475:M40-44 M#1737 45:52 9:14
2188 Christina M. Keaney Buffalo NY 72/198:F25-29 F# 450 45:52 9:14
2189 George J. Burnett Buffalo NY 142/211:M25-29 M#1738 45:52 9:14
2190 James A. Emerson Southfield MI 143/211:M25-29 M#1739 45:53 9:14
2191 Paul R. Mingle West Seneca NY 226/378:M45-49 M#1740 45:53 9:14
2192 Paul J. O'Brien East Aurora NY 285/407:M35-39 M#1741 45:53 9:14
2193 Joanne L. Hess Buffalo NY 77/178:F30-34 F# 451 45:54 9:14
2194 Carol A. Thielman Williamsville NY 49/146:F40-44 F# 452 45:54 9:14
2195 Michael R. Thielman Williamsville NY 315/475:M40-44 M#1742 45:54 9:14
2196 Carl J. Zebrowski Getzville NY 227/378:M45-49 M#1743 45:55 9:14
2197 Steven K. Niemiec N. Tonawanda NY 144/211:M25-29 M#1744 45:55 9:14
2198 Catie M. Sessions Buffalo NY 49/115:F19-24 F# 453 45:55 9:14
2199 Regan H. Marsh Buffalo NY 50/115:F19-24 F# 454 45:56 9:15
2200 Patricia Culligan Orchard Park NY 27/107:F45-49 F# 455 45:56 9:15
2201 Michael S. Barry Angola NY 29/ 83:M 1-13 M#1745 45:57 9:15
2202 Chev A. Gervase Williamsville NY 316/475:M40-44 M#1746 45:57 9:15
2203 Andrew G. Mandell Buffalo NY 145/211:M25-29 M#1747 45:57 9:15
2204 Daniel Pieczynski Williamsville NY 23/ 58:M60-64 M#1748 45:57 9:15
2205 William R. Johel Amherst NY 317/475:M40-44 M#1749 45:57 9:15
2206 Tom A. Williams Getzville NY 125/239:M50-54 M#1750 45:57 9:15
2207 Ray E. Hartmann East Aurora NY 228/378:M45-49 M#1751 45:58 9:15
2208 Krista L. Hanypsiak Williamsville NY 76/171:F14-18 F# 456 45:59 9:15
2209 Peter J. Yeskoot Hamburg NY 318/475:M40-44 M#1752 45:59 9:15
2210 Richard V. Gosch Buffalo NY 286/407:M35-39 M#1753 45:59 9:15
2211 Molly E. Mulhern Pittsburgh PA 73/198:F25-29 F# 457 46:00 9:15
2212 Jennifer Spengler West Seneca NY 51/115:F19-24 F# 458 46:00 9:15
2213 Christine O'Connor Buffalo NY 52/115:F19-24 F# 459 46:00 9:15
2214 Michelle M. Abraham Buffalo NY 53/115:F19-24 F# 460 46:00 9:15
2215 Thomas W. Winiewicz Williamsville NY 229/378:M45-49 M#1754 46:01 9:16
2216 Susan M. Etu Rochester NY 74/198:F25-29 F# 461 46:01 9:16
2217 Robert J. Moses Amherst NH 126/239:M50-54 M#1755 46:01 9:16
2218 Joseph G. Rusnak East Aurora NY 287/407:M35-39 M#1756 46:01 9:16
2219 Fran Woodley Buffalo NY 230/378:M45-49 M#1757 46:01 9:16
2220 Leonard M. Wrona Williamsville NY 288/407:M35-39 M#1758 46:01 9:16
2221 Tomas S. Czerwinski Twn. Tonawanda NY 146/211:M25-29 M#1759 46:02 9:16
2222 Edwin Fisher N. Tonawanda NY 12/ 28:M65-69 M#1760 46:02 9:16
2223 Albert P. Saladino Buffalo NY 319/475:M40-44 M#1761 46:02 9:16
2224 Michael Saladino Buffalo NY 186/234:M14-18 M#1762 46:03 9:16
2225 Lucille LoTempio Amherst NY 72/197:F35-39 F# 462 46:03 9:16
2226 Richard A. Nicol Alfred NY 320/475:M40-44 M#1763 46:03 9:16
2227 Michael Stachowski Blasdell NY 321/475:M40-44 M#1764 46:03 9:16
2228 Fred Wilber Pendleton NY 322/475:M40-44 M#1765 46:04 9:16
2229 Christopher McKeone Hamburg NY 147/211:M25-29 M#1766 46:04 9:16
2230 Allison M. Lawson Amherst NY 73/197:F35-39 F# 463 46:04 9:16
2231 Laird Robertson Buffalo NY 323/475:M40-44 M#1767 46:05 9:16
2232 Mark R. Abels Buffalo NY 324/475:M40-44 M#1768 46:05 9:16
2233 Richard T. Swank Eden NY 127/239:M50-54 M#1769 46:05 9:16
2234 Larry J. Aronoff Amherst NY 231/378:M45-49 M#1770 46:05 9:16
2235 John Snow Springfield VA 289/407:M35-39 M#1771 46:05 9:16
2236 Timothy J. Smith Lockport NY 325/475:M40-44 M#1772 46:06 9:17
2237 Karen A. Wiesmore Alden NY 75/198:F25-29 F# 464 46:06 9:17
2238 Kevin Williams East Amherst NY 290/407:M35-39 M#1773 46:06 9:17
2239 Daniel K. Woodard Cincinnati OH 148/211:M25-29 M#1774 46:06 9:17
2240 Deborah C. Gordon Buffalo NY 76/198:F25-29 F# 465 46:07 9:17
2241 Alan S. Camhi Williamsville NY 232/378:M45-49 M#1775 46:07 9:17
2242 Thomas C. Pollard Grand Island NY 39/ 86:M55-59 M#1776 46:07 9:17
2243 June O'Neill Niagara-On-Lake ON 50/146:F40-44 F# 466 46:08 9:17
2244 Ned T. Librock Kenmore NY 326/475:M40-44 M#1777 46:08 9:17
2245 Justin R. Kirisits Amherst NY 187/234:M14-18 M#1778 46:08 9:17
2246 Geoff Riegle Getzville NY 127/163:M19-24 M#1779 46:08 9:17
2247 Robert Salzberg Buffalo NY 24/ 58:M60-64 M#1780 46:08 9:17
2248 Amy M. Persons Amherst NY 77/198:F25-29 F# 467 46:08 9:17
2249 David P. Waggoner Depew NY 233/332:M30-34 M#1781 46:09 9:17
2250 Mike Secor Buffalo NY 234/332:M30-34 M#1782 46:09 9:17
2251 James E. Krull N. Tonawanda NY 128/239:M50-54 M#1783 46:09 9:17
2252 Sharon M. Courtin Buffalo NY 51/146:F40-44 F# 468 46:10 9:17
2253 David Duchscherer Williamsville NY 129/239:M50-54 M#1784 46:10 9:17
2254 David A. Nowak Hamburg NY 149/211:M25-29 M#1785 46:10 9:17
2255 Luann E. Ostanski East Amherst NY 52/146:F40-44 F# 469 46:11 9:18
2256 Robert A. Palka Tonawanda NY 235/332:M30-34 M#1786 46:11 9:18
2257 Timothy B. Lanighan Lockport NY 236/332:M30-34 M#1787 46:11 9:18
2258 Toby Kinerk Buffalo NY 130/239:M50-54 M#1788 46:11 9:18
2259 Kelly J. Minnehan Okemos MI 327/475:M40-44 M#1789 46:12 9:18
2260 Jeff Glascott Buffalo NY 291/407:M35-39 M#1790 46:12 9:18
2261 Frank L. Greaney Buffalo NY 328/475:M40-44 M#1791 46:13 9:18
2262 Paul A. Wicka Hamburg NY 131/239:M50-54 M#1792 46:13 9:18
2263 Michael J. Kistner East Amherst NY 292/407:M35-39 M#1793 46:13 9:18
2264 John H. Schapiro Buffalo NY 329/475:M40-44 M#1794 46:13 9:18
2265 Thomas H. Jones Grand Island NY 40/ 86:M55-59 M#1795 46:13 9:18
2266 John I. Salomon Williamsville NY 233/378:M45-49 M#1796 46:14 9:18
2267 Ann E. Schapiro Buffalo NY 78/178:F30-34 F# 470 46:14 9:18
2268 Donald A. Ogilvie Hamburg NY 132/239:M50-54 M#1797 46:15 9:18
2269 Ray G. Schieferle Snyder NY 13/ 28:M65-69 M#1798 46:15 9:18
2270 James J. Trankle Williamsville NY 330/475:M40-44 M#1799 46:15 9:18
2271 Kelly A. Bubar Kenmore NY 54/115:F19-24 F# 471 46:15 9:18
2272 Scott T. Bubar Kenmore NY 128/163:M19-24 M#1800 46:15 9:18
2273 Thomas J. Bubar Kenmore NY 234/378:M45-49 M#1801 46:16 9:19
2274 William J. Herr Hamburg NY 331/475:M40-44 M#1802 46:16 9:19
2275 George L. Zornick Buffalo NY 332/475:M40-44 M#1803 46:16 9:19
2276 Thomas F. Daley Williamsville NY 235/378:M45-49 M#1804 46:16 9:19
2277 Amy L. Renn Elma NY 55/115:F19-24 F# 472 46:16 9:19
2278 Alton H. Lyles Orchard Park NY 236/378:M45-49 M#1805 46:17 9:19
2279 Kevin Chmielowiec East Aurora NY 333/475:M40-44 M#1806 46:17 9:19
2280 Peter J. Merlo Buffalo NY 150/211:M25-29 M#1807 46:17 9:19
2281 Cindy Sundeen Amherst NY 53/146:F40-44 F# 473 46:17 9:19
2282 Joseph Elias Buffalo NY 133/239:M50-54 M#1808 46:17 9:19
2283 Charles D. Foster Amherst NY 334/475:M40-44 M#1809 46:17 9:19
2284 Sharon Secor Buffalo NY 79/178:F30-34 F# 474 46:17 9:19
2285 Anthony D. Nearhood Buffalo NY 151/211:M25-29 M#1810 46:18 9:19
2286 Daniel Ehde Ortonville MI 293/407:M35-39 M#1811 46:18 9:19
2287 Pamela Ehde Ortonville MI 80/178:F30-34 F# 475 46:18 9:19
2288 Robin K. Pfalzgraf Buffalo NY 78/198:F25-29 F# 476 46:19 9:19
2289 Earl K. Cantwell Buffalo NY 335/475:M40-44 M#1812 46:19 9:19
2290 Kathleen J. Donohue Bolton Landing NY 74/197:F35-39 F# 477 46:19 9:19
2291 Sara R. Boyd Cheektowaga NY 56/115:F19-24 F# 478 46:20 9:19
2292 Bruce J. Naughton Buffalo NY 336/475:M40-44 M#1813 46:20 9:19
2293 Debra C. Echtenkamp N. Tonawanda NY 79/198:F25-29 F# 479 46:20 9:19
2294 Martin Echtenkamp N. Tonawanda NY 237/332:M30-34 M#1814 46:21 9:20
2295 Tony Kempa Colden NY 134/239:M50-54 M#1815 46:21 9:20
2296 Paul Hassall Buffalo NY 237/378:M45-49 M#1816 46:21 9:20
2297 Robert R. Radel Buffalo NY 238/332:M30-34 M#1817 46:21 9:20
2298 Michael W. Clark Springfield VA 239/332:M30-34 M#1818 46:21 9:20
2299 Thomas R. Degen Williamsville NY 240/332:M30-34 M#1819 46:21 9:20
2300 Michael A. DeJoy Amherst NY 241/332:M30-34 M#1820 46:21 9:20
2301 Dan Delluomo Dewitt NY 337/475:M40-44 M#1821 46:21 9:20
2302 John P. Propis, Jr. East Amherst NY 135/239:M50-54 M#1822 46:22 9:20
2303 Richard F. Consola Williamsville NY 136/239:M50-54 M#1823 46:22 9:20
2304 Jon Y. Solomon Holland NY 152/211:M25-29 M#1824 46:22 9:20
2305 Gary T. Paruta Eggertsville NY 338/475:M40-44 M#1825 46:23 9:20
2306 Raymond Wassinger Buffalo NY 238/378:M45-49 M#1826 46:23 9:20
2307 Elizabeth A. Fidel Cheektowaga NY 81/178:F30-34 F# 480 46:24 9:20
2308 Amy E. Gerbec Amherst NY 57/115:F19-24 F# 481 46:24 9:20
2309 Beth C. Arber Cheektowaga NY 77/171:F14-18 F# 482 46:26 9:21
2310 Norman F. Sodus Snyder NY 137/239:M50-54 M#1827 46:26 9:21
2311 William S. Galvin Twn. Tonawanda NY 25/ 58:M60-64 M#1828 46:26 9:21
2312 Chris R. Tremble Grand Island NY 294/407:M35-39 M#1829 46:26 9:21
2313 Bill Daetsch Snyder NY 239/378:M45-49 M#1830 46:27 9:21
2314 Maura T. Sheehy Buffalo NY 58/115:F19-24 F# 483 46:27 9:21
2315 Wendy S. Wolfe Ithaca NY 75/197:F35-39 F# 484 46:27 9:21
2316 Michele M. Chetham Aurora CO 76/197:F35-39 F# 485 46:27 9:21
2317 Paul M. Chetham Aurora CO 295/407:M35-39 M#1831 46:28 9:21
2318 Douglas J. Regan Williamsville NY 240/378:M45-49 M#1832 46:28 9:21
2319 Mark V. Mistretta Kenmore NY 296/407:M35-39 M#1833 46:28 9:21
2320 Donald C. Stonish Amherst NY 241/378:M45-49 M#1834 46:28 9:21
2321 Arlene Turchiarelli West Seneca NY 12/ 50:F50-54 F# 486 46:28 9:21
2322 Michael Vanderlip Cheektowaga NY 242/378:M45-49 M#1835 46:29 9:21
2323 Andrew J. Bean West Seneca NY 153/211:M25-29 M#1836 46:29 9:21
2324 Charles J. Janik Clay NY 297/407:M35-39 M#1837 46:29 9:21
2325 Charlie W. Lemmex Burlington ON 41/ 86:M55-59 M#1838 46:29 9:21
2326 John D. Redman Buffalo NY 298/407:M35-39 M#1839 46:30 9:21
2327 Randy W. Dyck St. Catharines ON 339/475:M40-44 M#1840 46:30 9:21
2328 John J. Gross Orchard Park NY 138/239:M50-54 M#1841 46:30 9:21
2329 Nancy A. Heidinger Buffalo NY 77/197:F35-39 F# 487 46:30 9:21
2330 Kurtis E. Barr East Aurora NY 154/211:M25-29 M#1842 46:31 9:22
2331 Bernard B. Freedman Williamsville NY 42/ 86:M55-59 M#1843 46:31 9:22
2332 Nick Schmitt Buffalo NY 14/ 28:M65-69 M#1844 46:31 9:22
2333 Sauzanne Khaillieh Kenmore NY 80/198:F25-29 F# 488 46:33 9:22
2334 Jennifer A. Kuhrt Buffalo NY 81/198:F25-29 F# 489 46:34 9:22
2335 Brian H. Wrotniak Buffalo NY 155/211:M25-29 M#1845 46:34 9:22
2336 Matthew A. Nunn Bemus Point NY 30/ 83:M 1-13 M#1846 46:35 9:22
2337 Robert W. Henderson Amherst NY 26/ 58:M60-64 M#1847 46:35 9:22
2338 Russell J. Reinagel Buffalo NY 299/407:M35-39 M#1848 46:35 9:22
2339 Gary M. Stott Grand Island NY 243/378:M45-49 M#1849 46:35 9:22
2340 Lisa M. Reinagel Cheektowaga NY 78/197:F35-39 F# 490 46:36 9:23
2341 Todd V. Cooke East Aurora NY 300/407:M35-39 M#1850 46:37 9:23
2342 Cathie G. Thompson Hamilton ON 28/107:F45-49 F# 491 46:37 9:23
2343 Deborah L. Keenan Kenmore NY 79/197:F35-39 F# 492 46:37 9:23
2344 A. R. Steinkirchner Glenwood NY 13/ 39:F 1-13 F# 493 46:37 9:23
2345 Lary Steinkirchner Glenwood NY 244/378:M45-49 M#1851 46:38 9:23
2346 Nicholas R. White Buffalo NY 301/407:M35-39 M#1852 46:38 9:23
2347 Patrick R. Byrne Orchard Park NY 340/475:M40-44 M#1853 46:38 9:23
2348 Anthony B. Mazur Kenmore NY 302/407:M35-39 M#1854 46:38 9:23
2349 Andrea Sapone Eggertsville NY 13/ 50:F50-54 F# 494 46:39 9:23
2350 Patricia Gillen West Seneca NY 80/197:F35-39 F# 495 46:39 9:23
2351 David A. Langs Buffalo NY 43/ 86:M55-59 M#1855 46:40 9:23
2352 Paul M. Vacanti Buffalo NY 156/211:M25-29 M#1856 46:40 9:23
2353 Sarah Petrie Williamsville NY 78/171:F14-18 F# 496 46:41 9:24
2354 Frank X. Feeley Buffalo NY 44/ 86:M55-59 M#1857 46:41 9:24
2355 Paul W. Kurzel Depew NY 245/378:M45-49 M#1858 46:41 9:24
2356 David D. Aquino Snyder NY 139/239:M50-54 M#1859 46:42 9:24
2357 Michelle Marabella West Seneca NY 82/198:F25-29 F# 497 46:42 9:24
2358 Donna M. Siwek Buffalo NY 81/197:F35-39 F# 498 46:42 9:24
2359 Philip I. Hertel Snyder NY 341/475:M40-44 M#1860 46:42 9:24
2360 Gary C. Bonnas Orchard Park NY 342/475:M40-44 M#1861 46:42 9:24
2361 Kevin M. Murphy Orchard Park NY 303/407:M35-39 M#1862 46:43 9:24
2362 Jennifer A. Brady Buffalo NY 82/178:F30-34 F# 499 46:43 9:24
2363 Brian Buzak Clarence NY 242/332:M30-34 M#1863 46:44 9:24
2364 Christopher Moskal East Amherst NY 129/163:M19-24 M#1864 46:44 9:24
2365 Emmett A. Russell Kenmore NY 130/163:M19-24 M#1865 46:45 9:24
2366 Nikki Assad East Aurora NY 59/115:F19-24 F# 500 46:45 9:24
2367 John Kellner Alden NY 140/239:M50-54 M#1866 46:46 9:25
2368 Gregg R. Borland Buffalo NY 27/ 58:M60-64 M#1867 46:46 9:25
2369 Jonathan E. Wolak Varysburg NY 243/332:M30-34 M#1868 46:46 9:25
2370 Lisa Meyers-Alessi Buffalo NY 82/197:F35-39 F# 501 46:46 9:25
2371 Peter J. Pula, Jr. Buffalo NY 188/234:M14-18 M#1869 46:46 9:25
2372 Tess Alemendarez Buffalo NY 54/146:F40-44 F# 502 46:46 9:25
2373 R. Michael Sexton Laurinburg NC 28/ 58:M60-64 M#1870 46:47 9:25
2374 Frank L. LoJacono Buffalo NY 304/407:M35-39 M#1871 46:47 9:25
2375 Shaun W. Llewellyn East Aurora NY 6/ 7:M 0- 0 M#1872 46:47 9:25
2376 Kathleen Pritchard Buffalo NY 14/ 50:F50-54 F# 503 46:48 9:25
2377 David Powers, Jr. N. Tonawanda NY 157/211:M25-29 M#1873 46:48 9:25
2378 Patricia A. Maloney Buffalo NY 55/146:F40-44 F# 504 46:49 9:25
2379 Dawn C. Kolis Buffalo NY 83/198:F25-29 F# 505 46:49 9:25
2380 Dal V. Ackerman East Amherst NY 343/475:M40-44 M#1874 46:50 9:25
2381 Kim L. Parr Washington DC 84/198:F25-29 F# 506 46:50 9:25
2382 Thomas Dee Buffalo NY 246/378:M45-49 M#1875 46:50 9:25
2383 Patrick Llewellyn East Aurora NY 158/211:M25-29 M#1876 46:50 9:25
2384 Douglas J. Mathias Snyder NY 31/ 83:M 1-13 M#1877 46:51 9:26
2385 Michael J. Hooven Buffalo NY 247/378:M45-49 M#1878 46:51 9:26
2386 Peter C. Mathias West Chester PA 248/378:M45-49 M#1879 46:51 9:26
2387 Carl N. Remmes Grand Island NY 249/378:M45-49 M#1880 46:51 9:26
2388 Mary E. Summers Depew NY 56/146:F40-44 F# 507 46:51 9:26
2389 Raymond L. Kaminski West Falls NY 250/378:M45-49 M#1881 46:51 9:26
2390 Joe M. Froustet Williamsville NY 189/234:M14-18 M#1882 46:51 9:26
2391 Julie A. Coppola Buffalo NY 83/178:F30-34 F# 508 46:52 9:26
2392 Ned C. DiPasquale Hamburg NY 141/239:M50-54 M#1883 46:52 9:26
2393 Donald M. Smyton Tonawanda NY 251/378:M45-49 M#1884 46:52 9:26
2394 Mary Beth Sodini Amherst NY 85/198:F25-29 F# 509 46:52 9:26
2395 Alan T. Hastings Buffalo NY 344/475:M40-44 M#1885 46:53 9:26
2396 Tom Tiberia East Amherst NY 345/475:M40-44 M#1886 46:53 9:26
2397 Paul F. Przybylski N. Tonawanda NY 252/378:M45-49 M#1887 46:54 9:26
2398 Robby Robinson Buffalo NY 29/ 58:M60-64 M#1888 46:54 9:26
2399 Michael F. Brannen Amherst NY 346/475:M40-44 M#1889 46:54 9:26
2400 Robert M. McGinley Amherst NY 347/475:M40-44 M#1890 46:54 9:26
2401 Stanley Prozny Williamsville NY 142/239:M50-54 M#1891 46:55 9:26
2402 Brian W. Goorevich Williamsville NY 131/163:M19-24 M#1892 46:55 9:26
2403 David J. West East Aurora NY 190/234:M14-18 M#1893 46:55 9:26
2404 John A. West Vestal NY 305/407:M35-39 M#1894 46:56 9:27
2405 Susan H. Metzger East Aurora NY 57/146:F40-44 F# 510 46:56 9:27
2406 Rob J. Steinfeld Buffalo NY 253/378:M45-49 M#1895 46:56 9:27
2407 Richard F. Wier Buffalo NY 143/239:M50-54 M#1896 46:57 9:27
2408 Robert M. Gurn Buffalo NY 45/ 86:M55-59 M#1897 46:57 9:27
2409 Michael C. Orlando Amherst NY 306/407:M35-39 M#1898 46:57 9:27
2410 Bill Huggins Eden NY 348/475:M40-44 M#1899 46:58 9:27
2411 Eileen P. Barry Angola NY 83/197:F35-39 F# 511 46:58 9:27
2412 Cheryl A. Brutvan Buffalo NY 58/146:F40-44 F# 512 46:58 9:27
2413 Jennifer L. Maze Buffalo NY 86/198:F25-29 F# 513 46:59 9:27
2414 Barb Dempsey West Seneca NY 84/178:F30-34 F# 514 46:59 9:27
2415 Angelo Saladino Buffalo NY 254/378:M45-49 M#1900 47:00 9:27
2416 Kimberly Augustine Orchard Park NY 85/178:F30-34 F# 515 47:00 9:27
2417 Theresa A. Scrivani East Amherst NY 84/197:F35-39 F# 516 47:03 9:28
2418 Edla L. Lang Amherst NY 86/178:F30-34 F# 517 47:03 9:28
2419 George J. Camann N. Tonawanda NY 191/234:M14-18 M#1901 47:03 9:28
2420 Masami U. LeClaire Niagara Falls NY 87/178:F30-34 F# 518 47:04 9:28
2421 Ken J. Weissman Copley OH 349/475:M40-44 M#1902 47:04 9:28
2422 Suzanne Samuels Williamsville NY 88/178:F30-34 F# 519 47:05 9:28
2423 Maddie M. McQueeney Buffalo NY 14/ 39:F 1-13 F# 520 47:05 9:28
2424 Barbara McQueeney Buffalo NY 59/146:F40-44 F# 521 47:05 9:28
2425 Jeffrey D. Bean West Seneca NY 244/332:M30-34 M#1903 47:05 9:28
2426 Christina Butzer Gowanda NY 79/171:F14-18 F# 522 47:05 9:28
2427 David P. Lutman Niagara Falls NY 245/332:M30-34 M#1904 47:06 9:29
2428 Kevin J. Grzymala Buffalo NY 307/407:M35-39 M#1905 47:06 9:29
2429 Michelle DiSturco Williamsville NY 60/115:F19-24 F# 523 47:06 9:29
2430 Chris G. Cornwell Buffalo NY 159/211:M25-29 M#1906 47:06 9:29
2431 Gregory D. Sommer Williamsville NY 144/239:M50-54 M#1907 47:07 9:29
2432 Trish L. Mohorcic Eggertsville NY 89/178:F30-34 F# 524 47:07 9:29
2433 Clay P. Cheyney Buffalo NY 350/475:M40-44 M#1908 47:08 9:29
2434 Adam M. Frys Conklin NY 192/234:M14-18 M#1909 47:08 9:29
2435 Rosa E. Wilkos Buffalo NY 85/197:F35-39 F# 525 47:08 9:29
2436 Peter M. Corrigan Buffalo NY 351/475:M40-44 M#1910 47:08 9:29
2437 Steven A. Clark Buffalo NY 193/234:M14-18 M#1911 47:09 9:29
2438 David J. Staszak Orchard Park NY 255/378:M45-49 M#1912 47:09 9:29
2439 Michael C. Kaufman Cheektowaga NY 352/475:M40-44 M#1913 47:10 9:29
2440 Nancy J. Konyu Orillia ON 60/146:F40-44 F# 526 47:10 9:29
2441 Tara A. Crotty Hamburg NY 61/115:F19-24 F# 527 47:10 9:29
2442 Maura Crotte Buffalo NY 87/198:F25-29 F# 528 47:10 9:29
2443 Gene D. Piekarski Niagara Falls NY 46/ 86:M55-59 M#1914 47:13 9:30
2444 Mike Conroy Buffalo NY 160/211:M25-29 M#1915 47:13 9:30
2445 Moira O'Connor Snyder NY 88/198:F25-29 F# 529 47:13 9:30
2446 Barry M. Finn East Aurora NY 246/332:M30-34 M#1916 47:14 9:30
2447 Ian M. Hill Williamsville NY 132/163:M19-24 M#1917 47:14 9:30
2448 Frank Schultz, Jr. Buffalo NY 353/475:M40-44 M#1918 47:14 9:30
2449 Joseph D. Ross Natick MA 247/332:M30-34 M#1919 47:14 9:30
2450 Paul A. Holway Grand Island NY 47/ 86:M55-59 M#1920 47:15 9:30
2451 Carl G. Matthies Alden NY 145/239:M50-54 M#1921 47:15 9:30
2452 Mark D. Schmidt Williamsville NY 248/332:M30-34 M#1922 47:16 9:31
2453 James W. Gresens Eggertsville NY 146/239:M50-54 M#1923 47:16 9:31
2454 Tracy L. Quinn Orchard Park NY 89/198:F25-29 F# 530 47:16 9:31
2455 Bryan A. Kaiser Grand Island NY 354/475:M40-44 M#1924 47:16 9:31
2456 Joseph K. Quinn Orchard Park NY 147/239:M50-54 M#1925 47:16 9:31
2457 Robert F. Holway Tonawanda NY 30/ 58:M60-64 M#1926 47:17 9:31
2458 Marcia A. Hoak Kenmore NY 86/197:F35-39 F# 531 47:17 9:31
2459 Mark D. Beehler N. Tonawanda NY 161/211:M25-29 M#1927 47:18 9:31
2460 Deborah G. Moran Buffalo NY 90/198:F25-29 F# 532 47:18 9:31
2461 Thomas A. Palmer Buffalo NY 148/239:M50-54 M#1928 47:19 9:31
2462 Nathan P. Hurley Marilla NY 194/234:M14-18 M#1929 47:19 9:31
2463 Joseph Gambacorta Buffalo NY 249/332:M30-34 M#1930 47:19 9:31
2464 Robert J. Mortimer Williamsville NY 256/378:M45-49 M#1931 47:19 9:31
2465 Michael Dorobiala Orchard Park NY 257/378:M45-49 M#1932 47:19 9:31
2466 Barbara A. Moore Buffalo NY 90/178:F30-34 F# 533 47:19 9:31
2467 Timothy S. Wylie Buffalo NY 32/ 83:M 1-13 M#1933 47:20 9:31
2468 Lura A. Hess Snyder NY 62/115:F19-24 F# 534 47:20 9:31
2469 Ray J. Mashiotta Hamburg NY 31/ 58:M60-64 M#1934 47:21 9:32
2470 Michael E. Wylie Buffalo NY 33/ 83:M 1-13 M#1935 47:21 9:32
2471 Patrick K. Lockwood Clarence NY 250/332:M30-34 M#1936 47:22 9:32
2472 Yvette M. LeClerc Buffalo NY 91/198:F25-29 F# 535 47:22 9:32
2473 Robert T. Wylie Buffalo NY 355/475:M40-44 M#1937 47:23 9:32
2474 J. A. Chamberlain Grand Island NY 91/178:F30-34 F# 536 47:23 9:32
2475 Bob Neidlinger Burt NY 34/ 83:M 1-13 M#1938 47:23 9:32
2476 Donald A. Hess Snyder NY 149/239:M50-54 M#1939 47:24 9:32
2477 James Chamberlain Grand Island NY 48/ 86:M55-59 M#1940 47:24 9:32
2478 Carol L. Lane Toronto ON 29/107:F45-49 F# 537 47:24 9:32
2479 Butch Lesniak Glenwood NY 258/378:M45-49 M#1941 47:24 9:32
2480 John Mertz Williamsville NY 356/475:M40-44 M#1942 47:24 9:32
2481 Ron J. O'Neil Blasdell NY 308/407:M35-39 M#1943 47:25 9:32
2482 Jim E. Harding Spencerport NY 251/332:M30-34 M#1944 47:26 9:33
2483 Leslie A. Charlier Buffalo NY 92/178:F30-34 F# 538 47:26 9:33
2484 David Shatzel, Jr. Buffalo NY 309/407:M35-39 M#1945 47:26 9:33
2485 Mark H. Michalek Buffalo NY 310/407:M35-39 M#1946 47:26 9:33
2486 Richard H. Bradley East Amherst NY 49/ 86:M55-59 M#1947 47:27 9:33
2487 Alex Schmitt Buffalo NY 133/163:M19-24 M#1948 47:27 9:33
2488 Lori M. Ferrelli Cheektowaga NY 15/ 39:F 1-13 F# 539 47:27 9:33
2489 Therese A. Bonnas Orchard Park NY 87/197:F35-39 F# 540 47:27 9:33
2490 Aldo A. Ferrelli Cheektowaga NY 357/475:M40-44 M#1949 47:27 9:33
2491 Dennis G. Grimm Glenwood NY 259/378:M45-49 M#1950 47:28 9:33
2492 Phil Tronolone Orchard Park NY 311/407:M35-39 M#1951 47:28 9:33
2493 Nels R. Pascoe Scarborough ON 3/ 9:M70-90 M#1952 47:28 9:33
2494 Bill Neidlinger Burt NY 260/378:M45-49 M#1953 47:28 9:33
2495 Robert W. Vespucci Clarence Center NY 261/378:M45-49 M#1954 47:28 9:33
2496 Patricia Longboat Orchard Park NY 15/ 50:F50-54 F# 541 47:29 9:33
2497 Thomas J. Gaffney Lancaster NY 50/ 86:M55-59 M#1955 47:29 9:33
2498 Steve Nowak West Seneca NY 134/163:M19-24 M#1956 47:30 9:33
2499 James Cappiello West Seneca NY 252/332:M30-34 M#1957 47:30 9:33
2500 Katie J. Morris Tonawanda NY 80/171:F14-18 F# 542 47:31 9:34
2501 Nancy E. Jahn West Seneca NY 88/197:F35-39 F# 543 47:31 9:34
2502 Martin J. Schwab Orchard Park NY 150/239:M50-54 M#1958 47:31 9:34
2503 Bernard M. Bunny East Amherst NY 262/378:M45-49 M#1959 47:31 9:34
2504 Joseph E. Sullivan Kenmore NY 358/475:M40-44 M#1960 47:31 9:34
2505 David C. Haumesser Williamsville NY 263/378:M45-49 M#1961 47:31 9:34
2506 Lee R. Steinberg Amherst NY 312/407:M35-39 M#1962 47:32 9:34
2507 Elaine A. Greco Buffalo NY 89/197:F35-39 F# 544 47:32 9:34
2508 Randall Andreozzi Williamsville NY 253/332:M30-34 M#1963 47:32 9:34
2509 Jessica E. Powers Attica NY 81/171:F14-18 F# 545 47:32 9:34
2510 Lucille A. Dadd Attica NY 82/171:F14-18 F# 546 47:33 9:34
2511 Ginny L. Kocher Amherst NY 63/115:F19-24 F# 547 47:33 9:34
2512 Jen Bauer Williamsville NY 64/115:F19-24 F# 548 47:34 9:34
2513 Jeannine N. Ruhland Amherst NY 92/198:F25-29 F# 549 47:35 9:34
2514 Melanie A. Hall Columbia CT 93/198:F25-29 F# 550 47:35 9:34
2515 Sharon L. Walsh Hamburg NY 16/ 50:F50-54 F# 551 47:35 9:34
2516 Lynn M. Pitman Amherst NY 93/178:F30-34 F# 552 47:35 9:34
2517 John D. Hunt Clarence NY 151/239:M50-54 M#1964 47:35 9:34
2518 Mary P. O'Brien East Aurora NY 94/198:F25-29 F# 553 47:36 9:35
2519 Evan T. Lewis Buffalo NY 313/407:M35-39 M#1965 47:36 9:35
2520 Jenniffer Witherell Gowanda NY 83/171:F14-18 F# 554 47:36 9:35
2521 Joseph P. Hylant Glenwood NY 152/239:M50-54 M#1966 47:36 9:35
2522 Christina M. Breier Grand Island NY 16/ 39:F 1-13 F# 555 47:38 9:35
2523 Jeffrey M. Green West Seneca NY 195/234:M14-18 M#1967 47:39 9:35
2524 Kevin Robinson Kenmore NY 254/332:M30-34 M#1968 47:39 9:35
2525 Ronald J. Setlock West Seneca NY 255/332:M30-34 M#1969 47:40 9:35
2526 Cindy L. Evans Ellicottville NY 94/178:F30-34 F# 556 47:40 9:35
2527 Ed P. Dore Pendleton NY 359/475:M40-44 M#1970 47:40 9:35
2528 Derek A. Bodziak Lackawanna NY 35/ 83:M 1-13 M#1971 47:40 9:35
2529 Joanne M. Plunkett Buffalo NY 95/178:F30-34 F# 557 47:40 9:35
2530 Matthew C. Kane Orchard Park NY 256/332:M30-34 M#1972 47:41 9:36
2531 James A. Eckert East Lansing MI 257/332:M30-34 M#1973 47:41 9:36
2532 Paul Montgomery Snyder NY 264/378:M45-49 M#1974 47:42 9:36
2533 Gwen Shaner Williamsville NY 65/115:F19-24 F# 558 47:42 9:36
2534 Matthew J. Duggan Buffalo NY 258/332:M30-34 M#1975 47:43 9:36
2535 Timothy Shaner Williamsville NY 360/475:M40-44 M#1976 47:43 9:36
2536 Joseph C. Bremer West Seneca NY 361/475:M40-44 M#1977 47:43 9:36
2537 Kara A. Gordon Amherst NY 95/198:F25-29 F# 559 47:43 9:36
2538 Carol Hamilton Buffalo NY 90/197:F35-39 F# 560 47:44 9:36
2539 C. Monolopolus Buffalo NY 91/197:F35-39 F# 561 47:44 9:36
2540 Linda A. Yioulos Marlboro MA 96/178:F30-34 F# 562 47:45 9:36
2541 Peter R. Tagliarini Niagara Falls NY 362/475:M40-44 M#1978 47:45 9:36
2542 M. J. Sammarco, Jr. N. Tonawanda NY 36/ 83:M 1-13 M#1979 47:45 9:36
2543 John Travers, Jr. Orchard Park NY 15/ 28:M65-69 M#1980 47:45 9:36
2544 H. Buswell Roberts Maumee OH 153/239:M50-54 M#1981 47:46 9:37
2545 Anne Booras Buffalo NY 97/178:F30-34 F# 563 47:46 9:37
2546 Michael Sisti Buffalo NY 363/475:M40-44 M#1982 47:46 9:37
2547 William T. Kossler Snyder NY 154/239:M50-54 M#1983 47:46 9:37
2548 Deborah Jop Fairport NY 30/107:F45-49 F# 564 47:46 9:37
2549 Dawn M. Miller Buffalo NY 98/178:F30-34 F# 565 47:47 9:37
2550 Robert Green Getzville NY 265/378:M45-49 M#1984 47:47 9:37
2551 Craig J. Roesch East Amherst NY 162/211:M25-29 M#1985 47:47 9:37
2552 Lisa M. Fornes Springville NY 84/171:F14-18 F# 566 47:47 9:37
2553 Paul A. Horton Olean NY 314/407:M35-39 M#1986 47:47 9:37
2554 Peter J. Smith Lackawanna NY 315/407:M35-39 M#1987 47:47 9:37
2555 Jerry Rivard Amherst NY 16/ 28:M65-69 M#1988 47:48 9:37
2556 Iris A. Shore Brookline MA 61/146:F40-44 F# 567 47:49 9:37
2557 Jan Newton Niagara Falls NY 96/198:F25-29 F# 568 47:49 9:37
2558 Amy J. Hammond Williamsville NY 97/198:F25-29 F# 569 47:49 9:37
2559 Christopher Storfer Amherst NY 37/ 83:M 1-13 M#1989 47:50 9:37
2560 Hiromi Grzymala Buffalo NY 92/197:F35-39 F# 570 47:50 9:37
2561 Joseph DiNardo Buffalo NY 266/378:M45-49 M#1990 47:50 9:37
2562 Frederick J. Mertz Buffalo NY 163/211:M25-29 M#1991 47:50 9:37
2563 Allison S. Drake Eggertsville NY 85/171:F14-18 F# 571 47:51 9:38
2564 Kenneth C. Drake Eggertsville NY 267/378:M45-49 M#1992 47:51 9:38
2565 Catherine A. Lind Sinclairville NY 99/178:F30-34 F# 572 47:51 9:38
2566 Eamonn M. Frys Conklin NY 38/ 83:M 1-13 M#1993 47:53 9:38
2567 Kristen Dasher Amherst NY 66/115:F19-24 F# 573 47:53 9:38
2568 David A. Dyck St. Catharines ON 155/239:M50-54 M#1994 47:54 9:38
2569 Debora M. Berent Niagara Falls NY 100/178:F30-34 F# 574 47:54 9:38
2570 Maureen B. Pratt Amherst NY 93/197:F35-39 F# 575 47:54 9:38
2571 Douglas J. Funke Amherst NY 268/378:M45-49 M#1995 47:55 9:38
2572 David Dockum Buffalo NY 364/475:M40-44 M#1996 47:55 9:38
2573 Joseph W. Giessert Tonawanda NY 365/475:M40-44 M#1997 47:55 9:38
2574 David M. Pratt Amherst NY 366/475:M40-44 M#1998 47:56 9:39
2575 Deanne R. Plonka Buffalo NY 101/178:F30-34 F# 576 47:56 9:39
2576 Melissa A. Zgoda Buffalo NY 86/171:F14-18 F# 577 47:56 9:39
2577 Mary A. Witkopf N. Tonawanda NY 31/107:F45-49 F# 578 47:57 9:39
2578 Robert J. Schalberg Fairport NY 269/378:M45-49 M#1999 47:57 9:39
2579 William A. Witkopf N. Tonawanda NY 270/378:M45-49 M#2000 47:57 9:39
2580 David C. Mills Eden NY 271/378:M45-49 M#2001 47:57 9:39
2581 Jennifer A. Szafran Youngstown NY 67/115:F19-24 F# 579 47:58 9:39
2582 Kenneth W. Klinger Youngstown NY 272/378:M45-49 M#2002 47:58 9:39
2583 Kathleen M. Szafran Youngstown NY 32/107:F45-49 F# 580 47:59 9:39
2584 Carol M. Masiello Youngstown NY 98/198:F25-29 F# 581 47:59 9:39
2585 Mary Beth Lopat Kenmore NY 102/178:F30-34 F# 582 47:59 9:39
2586 Jil M. McCarthy Buffalo NY 33/107:F45-49 F# 583 48:00 9:39
2587 Frank E. Dulak Blasdell NY 273/378:M45-49 M#2003 48:00 9:39
2588 Carol M. Tixier Grand Island NY 103/178:F30-34 F# 584 48:01 9:40
2589 Trey Kelly Buffalo NY 156/239:M50-54 M#2004 48:01 9:40
2590 Larry G. Pawlik Buffalo NY 316/407:M35-39 M#2005 48:02 9:40
2591 William R. Tixier Grand Island NY 259/332:M30-34 M#2006 48:02 9:40
2592 Sarah Murray Henikar NH 68/115:F19-24 F# 585 48:04 9:40
2593 Tom P. Taylor Orchard Park NY 367/475:M40-44 M#2007 48:04 9:40
2594 Kathleen E. Crook East Aurora NY 104/178:F30-34 F# 586 48:05 9:40
2595 Michael Montgomery Snyder NY 39/ 83:M 1-13 M#2008 48:05 9:40
2596 Jocelyn A. Berner Fredonia NY 87/171:F14-18 F# 587 48:06 9:41
2597 Bruce Smith Kenmore NY 368/475:M40-44 M#2009 48:06 9:41
2598 Richard H. Gerrish Williamsville NY 369/475:M40-44 M#2010 48:06 9:41
2599 Marjorie M. Maze Elma NY 69/115:F19-24 F# 588 48:06 9:41
2600 Kristin G. Mapora Grand Island NY 70/115:F19-24 F# 589 48:06 9:41
2601 Andrew C. Pollard Buffalo NY 260/332:M30-34 M#2011 48:06 9:41
2602 Gretchen A. Imahori Snyder NY 71/115:F19-24 F# 590 48:07 9:41
2603 Todd M. Baker Columbus OH 164/211:M25-29 M#2012 48:07 9:41
2604 Gerald T. Verzosa Arlington VA 165/211:M25-29 M#2013 48:07 9:41
2605 Martin J. Haumesser Amherst NY 317/407:M35-39 M#2014 48:07 9:41
2606 David M. Davidson Williamsville NY 157/239:M50-54 M#2015 48:07 9:41
2607 Richard S. Moschel Williamsville NY 158/239:M50-54 M#2016 48:07 9:41
2608 Lynn M. Price Buffalo NY 88/171:F14-18 F# 591 48:07 9:41
2609 Kenneth P. Friedman Buffalo NY 370/475:M40-44 M#2017 48:08 9:41
2610 Lee A. Basil Eden NY 62/146:F40-44 F# 592 48:08 9:41
2611 Glenn D. Odden Hamburg NY 318/407:M35-39 M#2018 48:08 9:41
2612 Michael A. Siemucha N. Tonawanda NY 274/378:M45-49 M#2019 48:09 9:41
2613 William M. Jauch Williamsville NY 135/163:M19-24 M#2020 48:09 9:41
2614 Karen M. Thiel Hamburg NY 72/115:F19-24 F# 593 48:10 9:41
2615 Timothy T. Smith Tonawanda NY 261/332:M30-34 M#2021 48:10 9:41
2616 Troy White Schuylerville NY 166/211:M25-29 M#2022 48:10 9:41
2617 David K. Mutton N. Tonawanda NY 275/378:M45-49 M#2023 48:10 9:41
2618 Rob L. Milbrand Springville NY 262/332:M30-34 M#2024 48:10 9:41
2619 Mary Jo Hilferding Grand Island NY 105/178:F30-34 F# 594 48:11 9:42
2620 Richard J. Martin Buffalo NY 276/378:M45-49 M#2025 48:13 9:42
2621 Robert A. Falkner Orchard Park NY 159/239:M50-54 M#2026 48:13 9:42
2622 Tom Vaughan Buffalo NY 51/ 86:M55-59 M#2027 48:13 9:42
2623 Wayne Mertz Buffalo NY 160/239:M50-54 M#2028 48:13 9:42
2624 Barbara J. Mingus Lyndhurst OH 94/197:F35-39 F# 595 48:14 9:42
2625 Tom Lawrence Cuba NY 277/378:M45-49 M#2029 48:15 9:42
2626 William J. Cochrane Buffalo NY 319/407:M35-39 M#2030 48:15 9:42
2627 Kate M. O'Donnell Santa Rosa CA 34/107:F45-49 F# 596 48:15 9:42
2628 Marc A. Scudamore N. Tonawanda NY 371/475:M40-44 M#2031 48:15 9:42
2629 Mark A. Rossi Buffalo NY 320/407:M35-39 M#2032 48:16 9:43
2630 Peter S. O'Keefe Buffalo NY 372/475:M40-44 M#2033 48:16 9:43
2631 Paul E. Murphy Shaker Heights OH 321/407:M35-39 M#2034 48:16 9:43
2632 Richard P. Bencini Kenmore NY 167/211:M25-29 M#2035 48:16 9:43
2633 Lynn M. McGrath East Aurora NY 106/178:F30-34 F# 597 48:17 9:43
2634 Paul J. Eusanio Depew NY 168/211:M25-29 M#2036 48:18 9:43
2635 Amanda R. Zackem Williamsville NY 89/171:F14-18 F# 598 48:18 9:43
2636 Thomas J. Kittell Cheektowaga NY 322/407:M35-39 M#2037 48:18 9:43
2637 Martha R. Mangan Derby NY 107/178:F30-34 F# 599 48:18 9:43
2638 Peter J. Munschauer East Aurora NY 323/407:M35-39 M#2038 48:18 9:43
2639 Scott M. Donovan Buffalo NY 324/407:M35-39 M#2039 48:18 9:43
2640 Paul X. Johnson Kenmore NY 325/407:M35-39 M#2040 48:19 9:43
2641 JoAnne Grana Williamsville NY 108/178:F30-34 F# 600 48:19 9:43
2642 Rick Leugemors Williamsville NY 373/475:M40-44 M#2041 48:19 9:43
2643 Kelly K. Delevan Arlington VA 99/198:F25-29 F# 601 48:19 9:43
2644 Ted R. Kresse Orchard Park NY 196/234:M14-18 M#2042 48:20 9:44
2645 Marlene Penegaggi Snyder NY 73/115:F19-24 F# 602 48:20 9:44
2646 Laura Lombardo East Aurora NY 90/171:F14-18 F# 603 48:20 9:44
2647 Michael Brodnicki Cheektowaga NY 278/378:M45-49 M#2043 48:21 9:44
2648 Margaret F. Scherer Amherst NY 109/178:F30-34 F# 604 48:21 9:44
2649 Thomas M. Hurley Buffalo NY 263/332:M30-34 M#2044 48:21 9:44
2650 Michael H. Frys Conklin NY 279/378:M45-49 M#2045 48:21 9:44
2651 Susan Fischbeck East Concord NY 63/146:F40-44 F# 605 48:21 9:44
2652 Maureen E. Hurley Buffalo NY 100/198:F25-29 F# 606 48:22 9:44
2653 Karen Fennie Binghamton NY 95/197:F35-39 F# 607 48:22 9:44
2654 Dana M. Mesler Lockport NY 374/475:M40-44 M#2046 48:22 9:44
2655 Pamela J. Stanley Lockport NY 64/146:F40-44 F# 608 48:22 9:44
2656 Michelle M. Wolbert Orchard Park NY 74/115:F19-24 F# 609 48:22 9:44
2657 Bill S. Roberts Orchard Park NY 136/163:M19-24 M#2047 48:22 9:44
2658 M. J. Flaherty, Sr. Buffalo NY 52/ 86:M55-59 M#2048 48:22 9:44
2659 Stephen J. Aery Snyder NY 264/332:M30-34 M#2049 48:23 9:44
2660 Marie J. Battaglia Kenmore NY 96/197:F35-39 F# 610 48:23 9:44
2661 James R. Hamilton West Seneca NY 280/378:M45-49 M#2050 48:24 9:44
2662 William J. Hoak III Kenmore NY 326/407:M35-39 M#2051 48:24 9:44
2663 Bill Bryndle Tonawanda NY 281/378:M45-49 M#2052 48:25 9:45
2664 David E. Carr West Seneca NY 161/239:M50-54 M#2053 48:25 9:45
2665 Christiane Nelson Columbus OH 101/198:F25-29 F# 611 48:25 9:45
2666 Patrick J. Rossiter Buffalo NY 375/475:M40-44 M#2054 48:25 9:45
2667 Tom F. Flynn East Aurora NY 53/ 86:M55-59 M#2055 48:25 9:45
2668 Dawn M. Karcher Hamburg NY 110/178:F30-34 F# 612 48:26 9:45
2669 Brian J. Stocker Buffalo NY 265/332:M30-34 M#2056 48:26 9:45
2670 Maria A. Silluzio Buffalo NY 102/198:F25-29 F# 613 48:26 9:45
2671 Cathleen C. Berner Fredonia NY 65/146:F40-44 F# 614 48:27 9:45
2672 Charles H. Ihrig Ridgeway ON 376/475:M40-44 M#2057 48:27 9:45
2673 Charles E. Cassell Kenmore NY 282/378:M45-49 M#2058 48:27 9:45
2674 C. E. Kijowski N. Tonawanda NY 266/332:M30-34 M#2059 48:28 9:45
2675 Robert J. Kogutek Williamsville NY 162/239:M50-54 M#2060 48:28 9:45
2676 Michael Kemnitzer Buffalo NY 327/407:M35-39 M#2061 48:28 9:45
2677 Julia E. Guillaume Buffalo NY 103/198:F25-29 F# 615 48:28 9:45
2678 Louis A. Germann West Seneca NY 267/332:M30-34 M#2062 48:28 9:45
2679 Donna Steinkirchner Glenwood NY 35/107:F45-49 F# 616 48:29 9:45
2680 Jerry Gromada Corfu NY 328/407:M35-39 M#2063 48:29 9:45
2681 Leona L. Hylant Glenwood NY 36/107:F45-49 F# 617 48:29 9:45
2682 William C. Gray Buffalo NY 163/239:M50-54 M#2064 48:29 9:45
2683 Meghan S. Hurley Kenmore NY 91/171:F14-18 F# 618 48:30 9:46
2684 Annemarie Alf Williamsville NY 92/171:F14-18 F# 619 48:30 9:46
2685 Matthew F. Milano Williamsville NY 197/234:M14-18 M#2065 48:30 9:46
2686 Mary J. Moore Buffalo NY 37/107:F45-49 F# 620 48:31 9:46
2687 Charles P. Moore Buffalo NY 283/378:M45-49 M#2066 48:32 9:46
2688 Susan A. Dommell Kenmore NY 38/107:F45-49 F# 621 48:32 9:46
2689 Jon Selig Orchard Park NY 40/ 83:M 1-13 M#2067 48:33 9:46
2690 Kathleen Glavey Buffalo NY 104/198:F25-29 F# 622 48:33 9:46
2691 Dave Selig Orchard Park NY 284/378:M45-49 M#2068 48:33 9:46
2692 Timothy Gallagher Kenmore NY 377/475:M40-44 M#2069 48:33 9:46
2693 Paul M. Bowers Amherst NY 285/378:M45-49 M#2070 48:33 9:46
2694 Jennifer M. Shea Hamburg NY 105/198:F25-29 F# 623 48:33 9:46
2695 Thomas G. Haefner West Seneca NY 329/407:M35-39 M#2071 48:34 9:46
2696 W. H. Shindledecker Powell OH 378/475:M40-44 M#2072 48:34 9:46
2697 Laura J. Murphy Buffalo NY 39/107:F45-49 F# 624 48:34 9:46
2698 Leonore R. Olmsted Buffalo NY 97/197:F35-39 F# 625 48:35 9:47
2699 Roman R. Konowka Cheektowaga NY 379/475:M40-44 M#2073 48:36 9:47
2700 Emily E. Vaccaro Buffalo NY 40/107:F45-49 F# 626 48:36 9:47
2701 Kathleen A. DiGiore Lancaster NY 41/107:F45-49 F# 627 48:36 9:47
2702 Tony B. Pariso Grand Island NY 286/378:M45-49 M#2074 48:36 9:47
2703 Rebecca A. Hylkema Williamsville NY 106/198:F25-29 F# 628 48:36 9:47
2704 Kaitlin Herlihy Hamburg NY 75/115:F19-24 F# 629 48:39 9:47
2705 Jacqueline M. Shady Elma NY 76/115:F19-24 F# 630 48:39 9:47
2706 John E. Auringer Orchard Park NY 287/378:M45-49 M#2075 48:39 9:47
2707 Renee A. Lorenz Lockport NY 42/107:F45-49 F# 631 48:40 9:48
2708 Samuel M. Dold Kenmore NY 164/239:M50-54 M#2076 48:40 9:48
2709 Timothy P. Lorenz Lockport NY 288/378:M45-49 M#2077 48:40 9:48
2710 Brian J. Dold Kenmore NY 198/234:M14-18 M#2078 48:40 9:48
2711 Erin Herlihy Hamburg NY 77/115:F19-24 F# 632 48:41 9:48
2712 Lawrence Bronowski West Seneca NY 165/239:M50-54 M#2079 48:41 9:48
2713 Robert T. Daley Java Center NY 166/239:M50-54 M#2080 48:41 9:48
2714 Bill McDonnell Kenmore NY 268/332:M30-34 M#2081 48:42 9:48
2715 Daniel J. Stelley Buffalo NY 330/407:M35-39 M#2082 48:42 9:48
2716 Karen M. Hughes Williamsville NY 111/178:F30-34 F# 633 48:43 9:48
2717 Amy Molly E. Riedel Buffalo NY 98/197:F35-39 F# 634 48:43 9:48
2718 Ryan Demler Kenmore NY 41/ 83:M 1-13 M#2083 48:44 9:48
2719 Jennifer Makuch Eden NY 99/197:F35-39 F# 635 48:44 9:48
2720 Nancy D. Holzerland Lancaster NY 66/146:F40-44 F# 636 48:44 9:48
2721 Steven M. Nassivera West Seneca NY 167/239:M50-54 M#2084 48:44 9:48
2722 Bernard J. Kennedy Eggertsville NY 17/ 28:M65-69 M#2085 48:45 9:49
2723 Frank K. Milano Williamsville NY 289/378:M45-49 M#2086 48:45 9:49
2724 Francis A. Feeley Chicago IL 169/211:M25-29 M#2087 48:45 9:49
2725 Mark A. Filonczuk Cheektowaga NY 137/163:M19-24 M#2088 48:45 9:49
2726 Chris J. Hirschbeck Kenmore NY 331/407:M35-39 M#2089 48:45 9:49
2727 Joseph M. Malloy Niagara Falls NY 290/378:M45-49 M#2090 48:45 9:49
2728 Jim C. Baker St. Catharines ON 332/407:M35-39 M#2091 48:46 9:49
2729 Jamie L. Muskat Amherst NY 107/198:F25-29 F# 637 48:46 9:49
2730 Yvonne R. Mauk Lockport NY 108/198:F25-29 F# 638 48:46 9:49
2731 John G. Goss Grand Island NY 291/378:M45-49 M#2092 48:47 9:49
2732 Donna L. Price Buffalo NY 100/197:F35-39 F# 639 48:47 9:49
2733 Jill G. Canestrari Buffalo NY 109/198:F25-29 F# 640 48:47 9:49
2734 Donald Canestrari Buffalo NY 170/211:M25-29 M#2093 48:47 9:49
2735 Laurie A. Frank Grand Island NY 112/178:F30-34 F# 641 48:47 9:49
2736 Maria J. Russin Buffalo NY 113/178:F30-34 F# 642 48:48 9:49
2737 Ed Harkey Tonawanda NY 292/378:M45-49 M#2094 48:48 9:49
2738 Joseph W. Keefe Buffalo NY 293/378:M45-49 M#2095 48:48 9:49
2739 Sue Leous Buffalo NY 101/197:F35-39 F# 643 48:48 9:49
2740 Madonna Stairs Fort Erie ON 67/146:F40-44 F# 644 48:48 9:49
2741 John E. Noce Akron NY 168/239:M50-54 M#2096 48:48 9:49
2742 Michael Colligan Buffalo NY 269/332:M30-34 M#2097 48:49 9:49
2743 James L. Mills Buffalo NY 169/239:M50-54 M#2098 48:49 9:49
2744 Susan K. Reiser Kenmore NY 78/115:F19-24 F# 645 48:49 9:49
2745 Karen E. Valint Tonawanda NY 93/171:F14-18 F# 646 48:49 9:49
2746 Gregory M. Sargis West Seneca NY 199/234:M14-18 M#2099 48:50 9:50
2747 Hermann Ingjaldsson Hamburg NY 200/234:M14-18 M#2100 48:51 9:50
2748 Jay Majiera West Seneca NY 171/211:M25-29 M#2101 48:51 9:50
2749 Sam Goldblatt East Amherst NY 68/146:F40-44 F# 647 48:51 9:50
2750 Ann C. Fitzgerald Orchard Park NY 69/146:F40-44 F# 648 48:51 9:50
2751 Joan Kirchofer West Seneca NY 70/146:F40-44 F# 649 48:52 9:50
2752 Clare Szydlowski Hamburg NY 17/ 39:F 1-13 F# 650 48:52 9:50
2753 Matthew Szydlowski Hamburg NY 294/378:M45-49 M#2102 48:52 9:50
2754 Jeanna M. Brant Tonawanda NY 79/115:F19-24 F# 651 48:53 9:50
2755 James Llinas Williamsville NY 54/ 86:M55-59 M#2103 48:53 9:50
2756 Brian C. Hosmer Tonawanda NY 380/475:M40-44 M#2104 48:53 9:50
2757 James F. Palladino Amherst NY 295/378:M45-49 M#2105 48:53 9:50
2758 Patrick J. Hyland Tonawanda NY 296/378:M45-49 M#2106 48:53 9:50
2759 Dennis G. Pantano Orchard Park NY 381/475:M40-44 M#2107 48:53 9:50
2760 Robert M. Johnson Buffalo NY 170/239:M50-54 M#2108 48:54 9:50
2761 Mary Kay Falk Depew NY 110/198:F25-29 F# 652 48:54 9:50
2762 Joanne della Penta Buffalo NY 102/197:F35-39 F# 653 48:54 9:50
2763 Kathleen K. Linnane Youngstown NY 103/197:F35-39 F# 654 48:54 9:50
2764 Marlene E. Holmwood Fonthill ON 104/197:F35-39 F# 655 48:54 9:50
2765 Cyril R. Alessi Twn. Tonawanda NY 382/475:M40-44 M#2109 48:56 9:51
2766 Tina B. Knab Buffalo NY 105/197:F35-39 F# 656 48:56 9:51
2767 Joanne Doan-Furgal Fort Erie ON 106/197:F35-39 F# 657 48:57 9:51
2768 Camille L. Kane Kenmore NY 71/146:F40-44 F# 658 48:57 9:51
2769 Pamela S. Rebstock Crystal Beach ON 107/197:F35-39 F# 659 48:57 9:51
2770 Robert M. Zak Kenmore NY 333/407:M35-39 M#2110 48:57 9:51
2771 Brian R. O'Day Williamsburg VA 383/475:M40-44 M#2111 48:58 9:51
2772 Naim A. Dawli Buffalo NY 297/378:M45-49 M#2112 48:58 9:51
2773 Michael P. Maghran Clarence NY 384/475:M40-44 M#2113 48:58 9:51
2774 Terence M. Hall Cheektowaga NY 172/211:M25-29 M#2114 48:59 9:51
2775 Kevin T. Robillard Tonawanda NY 138/163:M19-24 M#2115 48:59 9:51
2776 Joseph M. Cucinotta Kenmore NY 385/475:M40-44 M#2116 49:00 9:52
2777 Nancy A. Miller Buffalo NY 72/146:F40-44 F# 660 49:00 9:52
2778 Scott T. Ehnes Boston NY 201/234:M14-18 M#2117 49:02 9:52
2779 Louis A. Vaccaro Buffalo NY 298/378:M45-49 M#2118 49:02 9:52
2780 Michele L. Ehnes Blasdell NY 111/198:F25-29 F# 661 49:02 9:52
2781 Jack Sortino Buffalo NY 299/378:M45-49 M#2119 49:02 9:52
2782 Joseph P. McGrath Kenmore NY 300/378:M45-49 M#2120 49:02 9:52
2783 Roberta S. Joseph Williamsville NY 108/197:F35-39 F# 662 49:03 9:52
2784 Cyndy L. Davis Stevensville ON 114/178:F30-34 F# 663 49:04 9:52
2785 Kim S. Connors Lancaster NY 109/197:F35-39 F# 664 49:04 9:52
2786 Laura Zanotti Buffalo NY 115/178:F30-34 F# 665 49:04 9:52
2787 Jack Soos Williamsville NY 42/ 83:M 1-13 M#2121 49:04 9:52
2788 John A. Soos Williamsville NY 334/407:M35-39 M#2122 49:04 9:52
2789 Beth A. Smith Clarence NY 110/197:F35-39 F# 666 49:05 9:53
2790 Benjamin Engbrocks Elma NY 202/234:M14-18 M#2123 49:05 9:53
2791 Karen A. Lux Buffalo NY 116/178:F30-34 F# 667 49:05 9:53
2792 T. Todd Lemmiksoo Kenmore NY 301/378:M45-49 M#2124 49:05 9:53
2793 Gaile Amigone Buffalo NY 73/146:F40-44 F# 668 49:05 9:53
2794 Joe J. Arcara Williamsville NY 171/239:M50-54 M#2125 49:05 9:53
2795 Nancy A. Rehak Amherst NY 117/178:F30-34 F# 669 49:05 9:53
2796 Bryan M. Petko Lackawanna NY 139/163:M19-24 M#2126 49:06 9:53
2797 Jim M. Syta Blasdell NY 270/332:M30-34 M#2127 49:06 9:53
2798 Mitchell D. Foster Amherst NY 43/ 83:M 1-13 M#2128 49:06 9:53
2799 Matthew J. Foster Amherst NY 203/234:M14-18 M#2129 49:07 9:53
2800 Michael Gagan Buffalo NY 302/378:M45-49 M#2130 49:07 9:53
2801 Tom L. Mangel Lockport NY 303/378:M45-49 M#2131 49:07 9:53
2802 Andrew P. Szafran Youngstown NY 304/378:M45-49 M#2132 49:08 9:53
2803 Jack J. Kurkowiak West Seneca NY 271/332:M30-34 M#2133 49:08 9:53
2804 Lindsay E. Rappold Amherst NY 80/115:F19-24 F# 670 49:08 9:53
2805 Don W. Rappold Buffalo NY 172/239:M50-54 M#2134 49:08 9:53
2806 Kathleen Kreis Buffalo NY 17/ 50:F50-54 F# 671 49:09 9:53
2807 Jim W. Perry Hamburg NY 305/378:M45-49 M#2135 49:10 9:54
2808 Laurie K. Bateman Rochester NY 112/198:F25-29 F# 672 49:10 9:54
2809 Pamela V. Sookdeo Buffalo NY 118/178:F30-34 F# 673 49:11 9:54
2810 William J. Mangan Williamsville NY 32/ 58:M60-64 M#2136 49:11 9:54
2811 Sean T. Dixon Buffalo NY 204/234:M14-18 M#2137 49:11 9:54
2812 Susan J. Ketzer Colden NY 43/107:F45-49 F# 674 49:11 9:54
2813 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder NY 3/ 7:F60-64 F# 675 49:11 9:54
2814 James T. Turner Williamsville NY 272/332:M30-34 M#2138 49:11 9:54
2815 Steve Kolock Buffalo NY 335/407:M35-39 M#2139 49:12 9:54
2816 Greg J. Ankersmit Vineland ON 205/234:M14-18 M#2140 49:12 9:54
2817 Lisa M. Kocher Amherst NY 113/198:F25-29 F# 676 49:12 9:54
2818 Catharine L. Milne Vineland Sta ON 94/171:F14-18 F# 677 49:12 9:54
2819 Richard S. Rusin Williamsville NY 140/163:M19-24 M#2141 49:13 9:54
2820 Keith A. Roseboro Buffalo NY 273/332:M30-34 M#2142 49:13 9:54
2821 David E. Scheur Buffalo NY 141/163:M19-24 M#2143 49:13 9:54
2822 Rima S. Dawli Buffalo NY 111/197:F35-39 F# 678 49:13 9:54
2823 Robyn E. Smith Portland ME 81/115:F19-24 F# 679 49:13 9:54
2824 Gene Warner Buffalo NY 306/378:M45-49 M#2144 49:14 9:54
2825 Jack W. Koessler Derby NY 307/378:M45-49 M#2145 49:16 9:55
2826 George Campos Buffalo NY 386/475:M40-44 M#2146 49:16 9:55
2827 Robert C. Leible Lockport NY 274/332:M30-34 M#2147 49:16 9:55
2828 Patrick A. Bielecki Akron NY 336/407:M35-39 M#2148 49:17 9:55
2829 Michele M. Laux Cheektowaga NY 114/198:F25-29 F# 680 49:17 9:55
2830 Chad D. Juenker Williamsville NY 173/211:M25-29 M#2149 49:18 9:55
2831 Grace Smith Niagara Falls NY 18/ 50:F50-54 F# 681 49:18 9:55
2832 David C. Mineo Buffalo NY 337/407:M35-39 M#2150 49:18 9:55
2833 Daniel J. Plunkett Hamburg NY 275/332:M30-34 M#2151 49:19 9:55
2834 Mark M. Cooke East Aurora NY 387/475:M40-44 M#2152 49:20 9:56
2835 Arline L. Danial Angola NY 74/146:F40-44 F# 682 49:21 9:56
2836 Robert S. Weinrib Kenmore NY 338/407:M35-39 M#2153 49:21 9:56
2837 Gregory D. Schwartz Gasport NY 206/234:M14-18 M#2154 49:22 9:56
2838 Duane A. Crockett Buffalo NY 388/475:M40-44 M#2155 49:22 9:56
2839 Lucy B. Butsch Buffalo NY 8/ 14:F55-59 F# 683 49:23 9:56
2840 R. W. Rakoczynski Snyder NY 308/378:M45-49 M#2156 49:23 9:56
2841 Candace L. Davies Elma NY 82/115:F19-24 F# 684 49:23 9:56
2842 Jane C. Harding Newington CT 119/178:F30-34 F# 685 49:23 9:56
2843 Sarah A. Shanley Buffalo NY 95/171:F14-18 F# 686 49:24 9:56
2844 Sandra J. Hebeler Sanborn NY 75/146:F40-44 F# 687 49:24 9:56
2845 Jeffrey S. Hewett Lancaster NY 174/211:M25-29 M#2157 49:25 9:57
2846 Ellen J. Daly Buffalo NY 76/146:F40-44 F# 688 49:25 9:57
2847 Robert C. Rogers Andover MA 173/239:M50-54 M#2158 49:25 9:57
2848 Katie M. Daly Buffalo NY 115/198:F25-29 F# 689 49:25 9:57
2849 Jennifer L. Giermek West Seneca NY 96/171:F14-18 F# 690 49:26 9:57
2850 Tom C. Messmer Painted Post NY 339/407:M35-39 M#2159 49:26 9:57
2851 Kelly A. Wirth Buffalo NY 97/171:F14-18 F# 691 49:26 9:57
2852 Norman E. Toy Buffalo NY 389/475:M40-44 M#2160 49:27 9:57
2853 Teresa Bierig 83/115:F19-24 F# 692 49:28 9:57
2854 Michael L. Atwood Buffalo NY 340/407:M35-39 M#2161 49:28 9:57
2855 Karen A. Vergo Kenmore NY 112/197:F35-39 F# 693 49:28 9:57
2856 David O. Schwartz Gasport NY 390/475:M40-44 M#2162 49:28 9:57
2857 James R. Evans Amherst NY 309/378:M45-49 M#2163 49:28 9:57
2858 Paul J. Bauth Cheektowaga NY 55/ 86:M55-59 M#2164 49:29 9:57
2859 Richard A. Singer Williamsville NY 310/378:M45-49 M#2165 49:30 9:58
2860 Johan S. Spijker Webster NY 311/378:M45-49 M#2166 49:31 9:58
2861 Christian Fiorina Ligonier PA 142/163:M19-24 M#2167 49:31 9:58
2862 Frank Woods Buffalo NY 276/332:M30-34 M#2168 49:31 9:58
2863 Michael W. Breen Buffalo NY 312/378:M45-49 M#2169 49:31 9:58
2864 James Siniscalchi Buffalo NY 143/163:M19-24 M#2170 49:31 9:58
2865 Mary J. Greaney Buffalo NY 120/178:F30-34 F# 694 49:32 9:58
2866 Russell D. Trippe Niagara Falls NY 313/378:M45-49 M#2171 49:32 9:58
2867 John K. Kolbow Newfane NY 391/475:M40-44 M#2172 49:33 9:58
2868 Jill L. Zaprazal Twn. Tonawanda NY 98/171:F14-18 F# 695 49:33 9:58
2869 William Gallagher Buffalo NY 56/ 86:M55-59 M#2173 49:34 9:58
2870 Kevin H. Siepel Angola NY 57/ 86:M55-59 M#2174 49:34 9:58
2871 Mary Michal Workman Buffalo NY 84/115:F19-24 F# 696 49:34 9:58
2872 Caitlyn McDougall Buffalo NY 99/171:F14-18 F# 697 49:35 9:59
2873 Gregory Duggan St. Catharines ON 58/ 86:M55-59 M#2175 49:35 9:59
2874 Michael B. Theeman Amherst NY 207/234:M14-18 M#2176 49:35 9:59
2875 Bruce A. Michaels Buffalo NY 341/407:M35-39 M#2177 49:35 9:59
2876 Meg M. Overdorf Hamburg NY 85/115:F19-24 F# 698 49:36 9:59
2877 Kelly E. Holway Kensington MD 116/198:F25-29 F# 699 49:36 9:59
2878 Ted W. Overdorf Hamburg NY 174/239:M50-54 M#2178 49:36 9:59
2879 Megan J. MacLeod Kenmore NY 100/171:F14-18 F# 700 49:36 9:59
2880 Jack L. Reilly Syracuse NY 44/ 83:M 1-13 M#2179 49:37 9:59
2881 Lori Ann Brown Williamsville NY 117/198:F25-29 F# 701 49:37 9:59
2882 Patricia Pembleton Buffalo NY 77/146:F40-44 F# 702 49:38 9:59
2883 Richard G. Reilly Syracuse NY 392/475:M40-44 M#2180 49:38 9:59
2884 Andrew M. Dylag Williamsville NY 45/ 83:M 1-13 M#2181 49:38 9:59
2885 Charles L. Jaster Blasdell NY 393/475:M40-44 M#2182 49:38 9:59
2886 C. J. Jozwik-Burge Niagara Falls NY 44/107:F45-49 F# 703 49:40 10:00
2887 Amy S. Boies West Seneca NY 118/198:F25-29 F# 704 49:40 10:00
2888 Alison M. Smith Winchester MA 119/198:F25-29 F# 705 49:41 10:00
2889 Cynthia R. D'Arcy Elma NY 113/197:F35-39 F# 706 49:41 10:00
2890 Keith D. D'Arcy Elma NY 342/407:M35-39 M#2183 49:41 10:00
2891 Deborah M. Petti Clarence Center NY 114/197:F35-39 F# 707 49:42 10:00
2892 Kevin Kirchgraber Lockport NY 208/234:M14-18 M#2184 49:42 10:00
2893 Margaret Woodrich Buffalo NY 86/115:F19-24 F# 708 49:43 10:00
2894 Timothy A. Deck Buffalo NY 343/407:M35-39 M#2185 49:44 10:00
2895 Daniel P. Deck Buffalo NY 46/ 83:M 1-13 M#2186 49:44 10:00
2896 Daniel J. Missert East Aurora NY 394/475:M40-44 M#2187 49:45 10:01
2897 Mary Ellen Monafo Orchard Park NY 78/146:F40-44 F# 709 49:45 10:01
2898 Karen L. Wodarczak Buffalo NY 121/178:F30-34 F# 710 49:46 10:01
2899 Larry M. Krasowski Buffalo NY 344/407:M35-39 M#2188 49:47 10:01
2900 James E. Suminski Eggertsville NY 345/407:M35-39 M#2189 49:47 10:01
2901 Nicholas Monafo Orchard Park NY 314/378:M45-49 M#2190 49:47 10:01
2902 Patricia A. Ruof Buffalo NY 45/107:F45-49 F# 711 49:48 10:01
2903 Eric Rice Hamburg NY 144/163:M19-24 M#2191 49:48 10:01
2904 Lynne S. Saunderson Niagara Falls NY 115/197:F35-39 F# 712 49:48 10:01
2905 Ann M. Jakubczak East Aurora NY 122/178:F30-34 F# 713 49:49 10:01
2906 Mark P. Prusak Hamburg NY 395/475:M40-44 M#2192 49:49 10:01
2907 Karen M. Herzog Tonawanda NY 120/198:F25-29 F# 714 49:49 10:01
2908 Stephen C. Moscov Buffalo NY 175/239:M50-54 M#2193 49:49 10:01
2909 Robert Adams Buffalo NY 209/234:M14-18 M#2194 49:49 10:01
2910 James R. Frost East Amherst NY 396/475:M40-44 M#2195 49:49 10:01
2911 Shawn R. Frost East Amherst NY 47/ 83:M 1-13 M#2196 49:50 10:02
2912 Elizabeth R. Stone Buffalo NY 79/146:F40-44 F# 715 49:51 10:02
2913 Cathleen Crumlish Buffalo NY 121/198:F25-29 F# 716 49:53 10:02
2914 Donna L. Haslinger Cheektowaga NY 123/178:F30-34 F# 717 49:53 10:02
2915 Lisa P. Neff West Seneca NY 124/178:F30-34 F# 718 49:53 10:02
2916 Linda F. Glascott Buffalo NY 116/197:F35-39 F# 719 49:54 10:02
2917 Maria Pozantidis Buffalo NY 117/197:F35-39 F# 720 49:55 10:03
2918 Bill J. McCauley Glenwood NY 346/407:M35-39 M#2197 49:56 10:03
2919 Terry Roof West Seneca NY 145/163:M19-24 M#2198 49:56 10:03
2920 Luci R. Ronald Dunnville ON 46/107:F45-49 F# 721 49:58 10:03
2921 John R. McKeone Amherst NY 347/407:M35-39 M#2199 49:58 10:03
2922 Ronald H. Ashworth Sandusky NY 176/239:M50-54 M#2200 49:58 10:03
2923 M. Regan-McKeone Amherst NY 80/146:F40-44 F# 722 49:59 10:03
2924 Gary D. Schuller Williamsville NY 33/ 58:M60-64 M#2201 50:00 10:04
2925 Tim Kreuz Getzville NY 397/475:M40-44 M#2202 50:00 10:04
2926 David J. Lempko Baltimore MD 277/332:M30-34 M#2203 50:00 10:04
2927 Mary Anne Heiser Williamsville NY 81/146:F40-44 F# 723 50:00 10:04
2928 Marie Shattuck Clarence Center NY 47/107:F45-49 F# 724 50:01 10:04
2929 Mike J. Rudzinski Buffalo NY 315/378:M45-49 M#2204 50:01 10:04
2930 Linda J. King Derby NY 48/107:F45-49 F# 725 50:01 10:04
2931 Patrick T. Flaherty Buffalo NY 278/332:M30-34 M#2205 50:01 10:04
2932 Michael A. Gluck Amherst NY 146/163:M19-24 M#2206 50:02 10:04
2933 Michael Cassidy Buffalo NY 348/407:M35-39 M#2207 50:02 10:04
2934 Bernadette M. Curry Clarence NY 9/ 14:F55-59 F# 726 50:03 10:04
2935 Ann E. Shirrell East Aurora NY 125/178:F30-34 F# 727 50:04 10:04
2936 Jacquelyn O'Bannon Getzville NY 122/198:F25-29 F# 728 50:04 10:04
2937 Mac Rand East Aurora NY 398/475:M40-44 M#2208 50:04 10:04
2938 Michael J. Nealis Durwood MD 279/332:M30-34 M#2209 50:04 10:04
2939 Kathleen M. Tanona Newton MA 123/198:F25-29 F# 729 50:04 10:04
2940 Dennis R. Wilger West Falls NY 177/239:M50-54 M#2210 50:04 10:04
2941 Scott Tanona Newton MA 175/211:M25-29 M#2211 50:04 10:04
2942 Marguerite Mahoney Erie PA 118/197:F35-39 F# 730 50:05 10:05
2943 Joelle L. Mann Williamsville NY 101/171:F14-18 F# 731 50:05 10:05
2944 Rosanne F. Dee Buffalo NY 49/107:F45-49 F# 732 50:05 10:05
2945 Cindy Pequeen Twn. Tonawanda NY 50/107:F45-49 F# 733 50:05 10:05
2946 Caroline A. Kita Hamburg NY 102/171:F14-18 F# 734 50:05 10:05
2947 William J. Kita Hamburg NY 316/378:M45-49 M#2212 50:05 10:05
2948 Melissa J. McCann Buffalo NY 103/171:F14-18 F# 735 50:06 10:05
2949 Don Schneggenburger Tonawanda NY 18/ 28:M65-69 M#2213 50:06 10:05
2950 William Morris Buffalo NY 178/239:M50-54 M#2214 50:06 10:05
2951 Joanne L. Walter West Seneca NY 104/171:F14-18 F# 736 50:06 10:05
2952 Skip Richardson Blasdell NY 19/ 28:M65-69 M#2215 50:07 10:05
2953 Kathleen Walter Buffalo NY 51/107:F45-49 F# 737 50:07 10:05
2954 Bill Harden Buffalo NY 179/239:M50-54 M#2216 50:09 10:05
2955 Aimee R. Snyder Orchard Park NY 18/ 39:F 1-13 F# 738 50:09 10:05
2956 Jody L. Snyder Orchard Park NY 119/197:F35-39 F# 739 50:10 10:06
2957 Janice Larson Blasdell NY 82/146:F40-44 F# 740 50:11 10:06
2958 Joseph Salisbury Clarence Center NY 176/211:M25-29 M#2217 50:11 10:06
2959 Richard H. Lemkin Pomona NY 59/ 86:M55-59 M#2218 50:12 10:06
2960 George B. Chelius Niskayuna NY 180/239:M50-54 M#2219 50:13 10:06
2961 Lynn M. Derry Niskayuna NY 83/146:F40-44 F# 741 50:13 10:06
2962 David F. Mann Orchard Park NY 349/407:M35-39 M#2220 50:14 10:06
2963 Maria A. Balawejder Buffalo NY 120/197:F35-39 F# 742 50:16 10:07
2964 Lorraine Fedrizzi Grand Island NY 84/146:F40-44 F# 743 50:18 10:07
2965 Martin T. Stanford Williamsville NY 280/332:M30-34 M#2221 50:19 10:07
2966 Michael F. Curr West Seneca NY 210/234:M14-18 M#2222 50:19 10:07
2967 Jay M. Ayoub Depew NY 399/475:M40-44 M#2223 50:19 10:07
2968 Laurie Whalen Orchard Park NY 126/178:F30-34 F# 744 50:19 10:07
2969 Melissa C. Atkinson Orchard Park NY 127/178:F30-34 F# 745 50:19 10:07
2970 Margaret L. Brady Buffalo NY 85/146:F40-44 F# 746 50:19 10:07
2971 David A. Andzel Williamsville NY 317/378:M45-49 M#2224 50:21 10:08
2972 Ellen Grant Bishop Buffalo NY 52/107:F45-49 F# 747 50:21 10:08
2973 Gregory D. Joos Buffalo NY 350/407:M35-39 M#2225 50:22 10:08
2974 Richard O. Barry Williamsville NY 60/ 86:M55-59 M#2226 50:22 10:08
2975 Kevin M. Green West Seneca NY 400/475:M40-44 M#2227 50:22 10:08
2976 Chris M. Dietrick Orchard Park NY 121/197:F35-39 F# 748 50:23 10:08
2977 James B. Fink Getzville NY 351/407:M35-39 M#2228 50:23 10:08
2978 Bruce A. Karas Clarence NY 352/407:M35-39 M#2229 50:24 10:08
2979 Peter W. Somerville Tonawanda NY 353/407:M35-39 M#2230 50:25 10:09
2980 Alex Szkolnyj Buffalo NY 318/378:M45-49 M#2231 50:26 10:09
2981 Mary M. McCleary Williamsville NY 86/146:F40-44 F# 749 50:26 10:09
2982 Paul A. Haumesser Williamsville NY 401/475:M40-44 M#2232 50:27 10:09
2983 Paul D. McCann Springville NY 147/163:M19-24 M#2233 50:28 10:09
2984 David J. McCann Springville NY 181/239:M50-54 M#2234 50:28 10:09
2985 Roger W. Wilcox Hamburg NY 34/ 58:M60-64 M#2235 50:30 10:10
2986 Terese C. Kelleher Ashburn VA 87/146:F40-44 F# 750 50:30 10:10
2987 Carol Yanik Snyder NY 122/197:F35-39 F# 751 50:31 10:10
2988 Karen L. Berchou Buffalo NY 128/178:F30-34 F# 752 50:31 10:10
2989 Michael J. Berchou Buffalo NY 281/332:M30-34 M#2236 50:31 10:10
2990 Kathleen Sullivan Amherst NY 124/198:F25-29 F# 753 50:33 10:10
2991 Mike P. Sullivan Rochester NY 402/475:M40-44 M#2237 50:33 10:10
2992 Frank P. Caccamise Buffalo NY 182/239:M50-54 M#2238 50:33 10:10
2993 Jennifer E. Bartus N. Tonawanda NY 129/178:F30-34 F# 754 50:34 10:10
2994 Megan Petrie Williamsville NY 105/171:F14-18 F# 755 50:35 10:11
2995 Laura Baird East Amherst NY 123/197:F35-39 F# 756 50:35 10:11
2996 Joanna Schmidt Hamburg NY 87/115:F19-24 F# 757 50:35 10:11
2997 Ron Baird East Amherst NY 354/407:M35-39 M#2239 50:36 10:11
2998 Kathleen K. Crotty Hamburg NY 88/115:F19-24 F# 758 50:38 10:11
2999 Timothy D. Lyster Lockport NY 211/234:M14-18 M#2240 50:39 10:11
3000 Anne E. Lyster Lockport NY 106/171:F14-18 F# 759 50:40 10:12
3001 John G. Mangan Buffalo NY 282/332:M30-34 M#2241 50:40 10:12
3002 George A. Slawinski Amherst NY 319/378:M45-49 M#2242 50:41 10:12
3003 Peter J. Bukowski Buffalo NY 355/407:M35-39 M#2243 50:41 10:12
3004 Michael H. Lopian Orchard Park NY 403/475:M40-44 M#2244 50:42 10:12
3005 Kim E. Donner Arcade NY 124/197:F35-39 F# 760 50:42 10:12
3006 Kevin D. Sitek West Seneca NY 404/475:M40-44 M#2245 50:43 10:12
3007 Kenneth Robillard Hilton NY 183/239:M50-54 M#2246 50:44 10:12
3008 Petrina Z. Roberts Williamsville NY 88/146:F40-44 F# 761 50:44 10:12
3009 Kathleen B. McGorry Williamsville NY 125/197:F35-39 F# 762 50:44 10:12
3010 James C. Franzek Snyder NY 184/239:M50-54 M#2247 50:44 10:12
3011 James Kocieniewski West Seneca NY 283/332:M30-34 M#2248 50:45 10:13
3012 Catherine Kossler Snyder NY 89/115:F19-24 F# 763 50:45 10:13
3013 Matthew G. F. Ryan Buffalo NY 284/332:M30-34 M#2249 50:45 10:13
3014 Celeste Bartz Buffalo NY 125/198:F25-29 F# 764 50:46 10:13
3015 Julie A. McCann Springville NY 126/198:F25-29 F# 765 50:46 10:13
3016 Peter Bartz Buffalo NY 185/239:M50-54 M#2250 50:47 10:13
3017 Phil L. Heerdt Depew NY 148/163:M19-24 M#2251 50:48 10:13
3018 Margaret M. Sontag Grand Island NY 126/197:F35-39 F# 766 50:48 10:13
3019 Jonathan Manly Buffalo NY 177/211:M25-29 M#2252 50:48 10:13
3020 Deborah L. Morrison East Amherst NY 127/197:F35-39 F# 767 50:49 10:13
3021 Alison A. Galbraith Rochester NY 127/198:F25-29 F# 768 50:49 10:13
3022 Michael Galbraith Orchard Park NY 35/ 58:M60-64 M#2253 50:49 10:13
3023 Tracey K. Plante Williamsville NY 130/178:F30-34 F# 769 50:49 10:13
3024 Timothy S. McCarty Great Valley NY 285/332:M30-34 M#2254 50:50 10:14
3025 Jennifer J. Gielow N. Tonawanda NY 90/115:F19-24 F# 770 50:50 10:14
3026 Robert R. Nusall Eggertsville NY 61/ 86:M55-59 M#2255 50:50 10:14
3027 Marvin K. Goodman Williamsville NY 62/ 86:M55-59 M#2256 50:50 10:14
3028 Michael R. O'Brien Orchard Park NY 48/ 83:M 1-13 M#2257 50:50 10:14
3029 Valerie A. Neal Angola NY 128/198:F25-29 F# 771 50:50 10:14
3030 Pete T. Niland N. Tonawanda NY 320/378:M45-49 M#2258 50:51 10:14
3031 Mary E. Dillon Kenmore NY 53/107:F45-49 F# 772 50:52 10:14
3032 David J. Albert Orchard Park NY 36/ 58:M60-64 M#2259 50:53 10:14
3033 Alex Y. Winiewicz Williamsville NY 49/ 83:M 1-13 M#2260 50:54 10:14
3034 Joseph B. Scioli East Amherst NY 63/ 86:M55-59 M#2261 50:55 10:15
3035 Phil A. Cammarata Lakewood NY 286/332:M30-34 M#2262 50:55 10:15
3036 Robert G. Perez San Francisco CA 405/475:M40-44 M#2263 50:55 10:15
3037 Sharon A. Oates St. Catharines ON 54/107:F45-49 F# 773 50:55 10:15
3038 Tom St. Marie Beamsville ON 64/ 86:M55-59 M#2264 50:55 10:15
3039 Robert Cammarata Hamburg NY 178/211:M25-29 M#2265 50:55 10:15
3040 Ken Swain Depew NY 179/211:M25-29 M#2266 50:56 10:15
3041 Carol A. Coles Buffalo NY 55/107:F45-49 F# 774 50:56 10:15
3042 Adriana Cammarata Lakewood NY 129/198:F25-29 F# 775 50:56 10:15
3043 Ellen M. Monile Orchard Park NY 130/198:F25-29 F# 776 50:56 10:15
3044 Nicole M. Marabella Amherst NY 91/115:F19-24 F# 777 50:56 10:15
3045 Peter Hausmann Amherst NY 406/475:M40-44 M#2267 50:57 10:15
3046 Cathy M. Knox Lackawanna NY 131/178:F30-34 F# 778 50:57 10:15
3047 John Crick Bloomfield Hls MI 356/407:M35-39 M#2268 50:57 10:15
3048 Susan Elliot Billings MT 56/107:F45-49 F# 779 50:57 10:15
3049 Douglas S. Evans Tonawanda NY 357/407:M35-39 M#2269 50:57 10:15
3050 Kelly A. Fornes Springville NY 131/198:F25-29 F# 780 50:57 10:15
3051 Charles P. Buhsmer East Amherst NY 65/ 86:M55-59 M#2270 50:58 10:15
3052 Erik F. Berg East Amherst NY 287/332:M30-34 M#2271 50:59 10:15
3053 Karla S. Buhsmer East Amherst NY 132/198:F25-29 F# 781 50:59 10:15
3054 Debra H. Stachura West Seneca NY 89/146:F40-44 F# 782 51:00 10:16
3055 Franz H. Ross Tonawanda NY 407/475:M40-44 M#2272 51:00 10:16
3056 Jamie J. Morog Williamsville NY 128/197:F35-39 F# 783 51:00 10:16
3057 Linda Tillotson Dixville Notch NH 19/ 50:F50-54 F# 784 51:00 10:16
3058 Christy M. McCarty Great Valley NY 107/171:F14-18 F# 785 51:01 10:16
3059 Neil J. Loftus Tonawanda NY 37/ 58:M60-64 M#2273 51:01 10:16
3060 Amanda R. Flanigan Ellicottville NY 108/171:F14-18 F# 786 51:01 10:16
3061 Michael N. Loftus Buffalo NY 358/407:M35-39 M#2274 51:01 10:16
3062 Andy Smalt Hamburg NY 212/234:M14-18 M#2275 51:01 10:16
3063 Margaret M. Wright Buffalo NY 109/171:F14-18 F# 787 51:02 10:16
3064 Nancy Bolduc N. Tonawanda NY 90/146:F40-44 F# 788 51:02 10:16
3065 Peter T. Laganiak N. Tonawanda NY 288/332:M30-34 M#2276 51:02 10:16
3066 Marie L. Connors Buffalo NY 110/171:F14-18 F# 789 51:02 10:16
3067 Robert M. Taylor Lakewood CO 359/407:M35-39 M#2277 51:03 10:16
3068 David J. Woelfling Hamburg NY 408/475:M40-44 M#2278 51:04 10:16
3069 David Sondel Grand Island NY 360/407:M35-39 M#2279 51:05 10:17
3070 Loretta Shehan West Seneca NY 1/ 1:F70-90 F# 790 51:05 10:17
3071 Joan A. Saab Buffalo NY 132/178:F30-34 F# 791 51:05 10:17
3072 Gina L. Fasoli Westfield MA 92/115:F19-24 F# 792 51:05 10:17
3073 Carlos E. Tejada Williamsville NY 361/407:M35-39 M#2280 51:06 10:17
3074 Coleen Eckel Williamsville NY 133/178:F30-34 F# 793 51:06 10:17
3075 Paula Schnapp Williamsville NY 134/178:F30-34 F# 794 51:06 10:17
3076 Mary A. Hurley Buffalo NY 20/ 50:F50-54 F# 795 51:06 10:17
3077 William Altreuter Buffalo NY 362/407:M35-39 M#2281 51:07 10:17
3078 Susan M. Incardoni Kenmore NY 133/198:F25-29 F# 796 51:07 10:17
3079 Renee Daigler Getzville NY 134/198:F25-29 F# 797 51:07 10:17
3080 Rebecca B. Bean West Seneca NY 135/198:F25-29 F# 798 51:08 10:17
3081 Robert C. Lunderman Niagara Falls NY 289/332:M30-34 M#2282 51:08 10:17
3082 Matthew C. Peterson Buffalo NY 50/ 83:M 1-13 M#2283 51:08 10:17
3083 Jerry Kayser Buffalo NY 321/378:M45-49 M#2284 51:08 10:17
3084 Lois L. Justice N. Tonawanda NY 21/ 50:F50-54 F# 799 51:08 10:17
3085 John G. Bratek Hamburg NY 180/211:M25-29 M#2285 51:09 10:18
3086 James L. Coles Buffalo NY 186/239:M50-54 M#2286 51:09 10:18
3087 David M. Zawierucha Hamburg NY 409/475:M40-44 M#2287 51:10 10:18
3088 Beth B. Drenning Buffalo NY 135/178:F30-34 F# 800 51:10 10:18
3089 Ellen K. Donahue East Aurora NY 129/197:F35-39 F# 801 51:11 10:18
3090 Tim Lafferty East Aurora NY 363/407:M35-39 M#2288 51:11 10:18
3091 David G. Schilling East Amherst NY 322/378:M45-49 M#2289 51:12 10:18
3092 Gary N. Durawa Williamsville NY 364/407:M35-39 M#2290 51:12 10:18
3093 Robert M. Peterson Buffalo NY 213/234:M14-18 M#2291 51:13 10:18
3094 Mary T. Griffin Peterborough NH 136/178:F30-34 F# 802 51:13 10:18
3095 John D. O'Brien Holland NY 410/475:M40-44 M#2292 51:13 10:18
3096 Amy R. Goulet Williamsville NY 137/178:F30-34 F# 803 51:14 10:19
3097 Joseph F. Smith Williamsville NY 187/239:M50-54 M#2293 51:15 10:19
3098 George A. Porter Alden NY 38/ 58:M60-64 M#2294 51:16 10:19
3099 Brian M. Simms Clarence NY 365/407:M35-39 M#2295 51:17 10:19
3100 Nicholas J. Croglio Williamsville NY 181/211:M25-29 M#2296 51:19 10:20
3101 Michael J. Henry Buffalo NY 366/407:M35-39 M#2297 51:19 10:20
3102 Kate Chambers Buffalo NY 22/ 50:F50-54 F# 804 51:19 10:20
3103 Jonathan R. Wright Ridgeway ON 323/378:M45-49 M#2298 51:19 10:20
3104 Roger I. Ticconi Buffalo NY 188/239:M50-54 M#2299 51:20 10:20
3105 Peter Jahries Lutherville MD 182/211:M25-29 M#2300 51:20 10:20
3106 Jill R. Jahries Lutherville MD 136/198:F25-29 F# 805 51:20 10:20
3107 Patrick J. Long Amherst NY 183/211:M25-29 M#2301 51:21 10:20
3108 Jennifer McWilliams Williamsville NY 137/198:F25-29 F# 806 51:21 10:20
3109 Russell D. Utz East Aurora NY 39/ 58:M60-64 M#2302 51:21 10:20
3110 William J. Kittle West Valley NY 149/163:M19-24 M#2303 51:22 10:20
3111 Kevin F. Durawa Williamsville NY 290/332:M30-34 M#2304 51:22 10:20
3112 Mark E. Young Cheektowaga NY 184/211:M25-29 M#2305 51:23 10:20
3113 Stephanie A. Lane Buffalo NY 111/171:F14-18 F# 807 51:25 10:21
3114 Ruth C. Lipsitz Williamsville NY 130/197:F35-39 F# 808 51:25 10:21
3115 Paul H. Horton Amherst NY 367/407:M35-39 M#2306 51:26 10:21
3116 Dan F. Reinhart Williamsville NY 324/378:M45-49 M#2307 51:26 10:21
3117 Karin A. Mack Williamsville NY 138/178:F30-34 F# 809 51:27 10:21
3118 Barney K. Walsh Buffalo NY 411/475:M40-44 M#2308 51:27 10:21
3119 Maggie N. Glass Oswego NY 91/146:F40-44 F# 810 51:27 10:21
3120 Rosemarie A. Wyman Buffalo NY 57/107:F45-49 F# 811 51:27 10:21
3121 Michael S. Anthony Snyder NY 291/332:M30-34 M#2309 51:28 10:21
3122 Diane M. Golba Kenmore NY 92/146:F40-44 F# 812 51:29 10:22
3123 Thomas G. Harding Snyder NY 368/407:M35-39 M#2310 51:30 10:22
3124 Richard Jakala Kenmore NY 369/407:M35-39 M#2311 51:30 10:22
3125 James J. Paul Buffalo NY 189/239:M50-54 M#2312 51:30 10:22
3126 David F. Gaglione Orchard Park NY 185/211:M25-29 M#2313 51:30 10:22
3127 Susann Musial Depew NY 93/146:F40-44 F# 813 51:31 10:22
3128 Judith F. Waterman Fredonia NY 10/ 14:F55-59 F# 814 51:31 10:22
3129 James F. Musial Depew NY 325/378:M45-49 M#2314 51:31 10:22
3130 John L. Hettrick Buffalo NY 412/475:M40-44 M#2315 51:31 10:22
3131 Howard E. Wilcox Williamsville NY 190/239:M50-54 M#2316 51:32 10:22
3132 Deirdre D. Ziegler Buffalo NY 131/197:F35-39 F# 815 51:32 10:22
3133 Eleanor C. Ash N. Tonawanda NY 58/107:F45-49 F# 816 51:32 10:22
3134 Sandra Shorthouse St. Catharines ON 59/107:F45-49 F# 817 51:32 10:22
3135 David M. Goodman Orchard Park NY 292/332:M30-34 M#2317 51:32 10:22
3136 Michael F. Strauss Amherst NY 370/407:M35-39 M#2318 51:33 10:22
3137 Lori J. McDougald Tonawanda NY 138/198:F25-29 F# 818 51:33 10:22
3138 Eric Hurtubise N. Tonawanda NY 371/407:M35-39 M#2319 51:33 10:22
3139 Amanda L. Fleming Amherst NY 139/198:F25-29 F# 819 51:34 10:23
3140 David P. Cardarelli Cheektowaga NY 214/234:M14-18 M#2320 51:34 10:23
3141 Michael J. Neff Snyder NY 413/475:M40-44 M#2321 51:37 10:23
3142 Mary Peterson Williston VT 132/197:F35-39 F# 820 51:37 10:23
3143 Michele M. Laney Cheektowaga NY 139/178:F30-34 F# 821 51:37 10:23
3144 Patrick L. Shaw Tonawanda NY 150/163:M19-24 M#2322 51:38 10:23
3145 Gary W. Siarkowski Buffalo NY 414/475:M40-44 M#2323 51:38 10:23
3146 S. A. Steinkirchner Glenwood NY 112/171:F14-18 F# 822 51:39 10:24
3147 Jane Brennan Cheektowaga NY 23/ 50:F50-54 F# 823 51:40 10:24
3148 Whitney E. Meno Orchard Park NY 113/171:F14-18 F# 824 51:40 10:24
3149 Beth Ann Crick Bloomfield Hls MI 94/146:F40-44 F# 825 51:41 10:24
3150 Michele E. Shady Elma NY 140/198:F25-29 F# 826 51:41 10:24
3151 John Shanahan West Falls NY 293/332:M30-34 M#2324 51:41 10:24
3152 David L. Arlington Eggertsville NY 415/475:M40-44 M#2325 51:41 10:24
3153 Albert J. Fiorina Ligonier PA 191/239:M50-54 M#2326 51:42 10:24
3154 Melinda P. Quigg Montrose PA 140/178:F30-34 F# 827 51:43 10:24
3155 Russell A. Gullo Eden NY 51/ 83:M 1-13 M#2327 51:43 10:24
3156 Robert J. Gonzalez Blasdell NY 416/475:M40-44 M#2328 51:43 10:24
3157 Anne Marie Derrett N. Tonawanda NY 133/197:F35-39 F# 828 51:44 10:25
3158 Scott Quigg Montrose PA 294/332:M30-34 M#2329 51:44 10:25
3159 Eric M. Rowen East Aurora NY 52/ 83:M 1-13 M#2330 51:45 10:25
3160 Michael J. Rowen East Aurora NY 372/407:M35-39 M#2331 51:45 10:25
3161 Loraine S. Grimm Buffalo NY 134/197:F35-39 F# 829 51:45 10:25
3162 Melissa D. Haller Williamsville NY 141/178:F30-34 F# 830 51:45 10:25
3163 Andrew J. Mical N. Tonawanda NY 151/163:M19-24 M#2332 51:46 10:25
3164 Jennifer A. Kovach Kenmore NY 93/115:F19-24 F# 831 51:47 10:25
3165 Thom Biskup Cheektowaga NY 326/378:M45-49 M#2333 51:47 10:25
3166 Julie A. Fabin Kenmore NY 94/115:F19-24 F# 832 51:47 10:25
3167 Beth Maher Williamsville NY 135/197:F35-39 F# 833 51:47 10:25
3168 Brian W. Moore Buffalo NY 186/211:M25-29 M#2334 51:47 10:25
3169 James P. Maher Miami FL 192/239:M50-54 M#2335 51:48 10:25
3170 Jonathan A. Fulcher N. Tonawanda NY 215/234:M14-18 M#2336 51:49 10:26
3171 Jerry F. Schrader Buffalo NY 373/407:M35-39 M#2337 51:49 10:26
3172 Andrew P. Terranova Williamsville NY 374/407:M35-39 M#2338 51:49 10:26
3173 Martin J. Burke Derby NY 375/407:M35-39 M#2339 51:51 10:26
3174 Larry E. Benbenek Huntersville NC 295/332:M30-34 M#2340 51:52 10:26
3175 Debbie A. Benbenek Huntersville NC 142/178:F30-34 F# 834 51:52 10:26
3176 Mike Feurstein Amherst NY 296/332:M30-34 M#2341 51:52 10:26
3177 Thomas R. Heidinger Buffalo NY 376/407:M35-39 M#2342 51:53 10:26
3178 Margaret A. Mullen Buffalo NY 143/178:F30-34 F# 835 51:55 10:27
3179 David S. Seyse West Amherst NY 187/211:M25-29 M#2343 51:56 10:27
3180 Grant J. Guzda Buffalo NY 377/407:M35-39 M#2344 51:56 10:27
3181 Jim G. Campbell Kenmore NY 327/378:M45-49 M#2345 51:57 10:27
3182 Stephanie J. Seyse West Amherst NY 141/198:F25-29 F# 836 51:57 10:27
3183 Gary M. Serniuk Cheektowaga NY 328/378:M45-49 M#2346 51:57 10:27
3184 Cheryl Alessandra Buffalo NY 144/178:F30-34 F# 837 51:57 10:27
3185 Yvette Gaines Buffalo NY 136/197:F35-39 F# 838 51:58 10:27
3186 M. J. Crum Jacksonville FL 60/107:F45-49 F# 839 51:59 10:28
3187 John W. Brown Kenmore NY 66/ 86:M55-59 M#2347 52:00 10:28
3188 Vickie L. Rubin Williamsville NY 137/197:F35-39 F# 840 52:01 10:28
3189 Donna E. Bilowus Orchard Park NY 145/178:F30-34 F# 841 52:01 10:28
3190 Lewis L. Schwartz Buffalo NY 188/211:M25-29 M#2348 52:02 10:28
3191 Glyn R. Rothwell St. Catharines ON 329/378:M45-49 M#2349 52:03 10:28
3192 Peter J. Wolf Kenmore NY 417/475:M40-44 M#2350 52:04 10:29
3193 Karen A. Snyder Amherst NY 138/197:F35-39 F# 842 52:06 10:29
3194 Joseph M. George Hamburg NY 418/475:M40-44 M#2351 52:06 10:29
3195 Michele M. Breier Grand Island NY 139/197:F35-39 F# 843 52:07 10:29
3196 Dave D. Rasmus Charlotte NC 378/407:M35-39 M#2352 52:07 10:29
3197 Al A. Filonczuk Cheektowaga NY 67/ 86:M55-59 M#2353 52:08 10:29
3198 Lewis R. Robinson Kenmore NY 189/211:M25-29 M#2354 52:10 10:30
3199 Samuel P. Schiappa Getzville NY 419/475:M40-44 M#2355 52:11 10:30
3200 Annie A. Minnehan Okemos MI 140/197:F35-39 F# 844 52:12 10:30
3201 Libby Pidgeon Buffalo NY 95/146:F40-44 F# 845 52:13 10:30
3202 Michael Pidgeon Twn. Tonawanda NY 53/ 83:M 1-13 M#2356 52:13 10:30
3203 Nicholas Cherre Cheektowaga NY 216/234:M14-18 M#2357 52:14 10:31
3204 Beth Kinerk Buffalo NY 142/198:F25-29 F# 846 52:15 10:31
3205 John Gobron East Amherst NY 190/211:M25-29 M#2358 52:15 10:31
3206 Vicki M. Wulf Williamsville NY 143/198:F25-29 F# 847 52:16 10:31
3207 Kevin F. Overdorf Hamburg NY 217/234:M14-18 M#2359 52:16 10:31
3208 Patricia A. Morrow Toronto ON 96/146:F40-44 F# 848 52:16 10:31
3209 Peter M. Hall Kenmore NY 330/378:M45-49 M#2360 52:16 10:31
3210 Michael Semple Buffalo NY 331/378:M45-49 M#2361 52:17 10:31
3211 James N. McCormick Amherst NY 68/ 86:M55-59 M#2362 52:21 10:32
3212 Teresa M. Murphy Williamsville NY 141/197:F35-39 F# 849 52:24 10:33
3213 Karen A. Whissel Williamsville NY 144/198:F25-29 F# 850 52:24 10:33
3214 Thomas Whissel Williamsville NY 193/239:M50-54 M#2363 52:24 10:33
3215 Steve A. Lakomy Buffalo NY 420/475:M40-44 M#2364 52:26 10:33
3216 John M. Senneff Tonawanda NY 4/ 9:M70-90 M#2365 52:26 10:33
3217 Sondra L. Bean Groveland NY 95/115:F19-24 F# 851 52:29 10:34
3218 Melissa S. Hanson Buffalo NY 145/198:F25-29 F# 852 52:30 10:34
3219 Jeff A. Kuryla Franklin TN 421/475:M40-44 M#2366 52:30 10:34
3220 S. Keller-Mathers Buffalo NY 146/178:F30-34 F# 853 52:30 10:34
3221 Brendan Ames Fairport NY 218/234:M14-18 M#2367 52:31 10:34
3222 Melissa A. Mertz Buffalo NY 146/198:F25-29 F# 854 52:31 10:34
3223 Alicen C. Knapp Buffalo NY 114/171:F14-18 F# 855 52:31 10:34
3224 Daniel R. Zak Kenmore NY 54/ 83:M 1-13 M#2368 52:31 10:34
3225 Kevin Hausmann Amherst NY 55/ 83:M 1-13 M#2369 52:31 10:34
3226 Bruce Fulcher N. Tonawanda NY 422/475:M40-44 M#2370 52:33 10:34
3227 Kate Ganey Buffalo NY 147/198:F25-29 F# 856 52:34 10:35
3228 Rosa A. Scrivani Kenmore NY 97/146:F40-44 F# 857 52:34 10:35
3229 Michael Marchitte Buffalo NY 191/211:M25-29 M#2371 52:34 10:35
3230 Jana Esso Buffalo NY 148/198:F25-29 F# 858 52:35 10:35
3231 Andrea J. Mudd Cheektowaga NY 98/146:F40-44 F# 859 52:35 10:35
3232 Robyn M. Borkowski Cheektowaga NY 115/171:F14-18 F# 860 52:37 10:35
3233 Danni E. Filsinger Orchard Park NY 116/171:F14-18 F# 861 52:38 10:35
3234 Gordon A. Love Amherst NY 332/378:M45-49 M#2372 52:40 10:36
3235 Bobbie L. Filsinger Orchard Park NY 99/146:F40-44 F# 862 52:41 10:36
3236 Amy Meyers Cheektowaga NY 149/198:F25-29 F# 863 52:41 10:36
3237 Andrew P. Szalasny Rochester NY 297/332:M30-34 M#2373 52:42 10:36
3238 Mark D. McClelland Rochester NY 192/211:M25-29 M#2374 52:43 10:36
3239 Bob L. Ames Fairport NY 194/239:M50-54 M#2375 52:43 10:36
3240 Daniel D. Connors Buffalo NY 379/407:M35-39 M#2376 52:45 10:37
3241 Mike M. Valentic Williamsville NY 69/ 86:M55-59 M#2377 52:46 10:37
3242 Sanford H. Eisen Eggertsville NY 195/239:M50-54 M#2378 52:46 10:37
3243 Elaine J. Pula Buffalo NY 100/146:F40-44 F# 864 52:47 10:37
3244 Richard T. Sullivan Buffalo NY 196/239:M50-54 M#2379 52:49 10:38
3245 William R. Crowe Kenmore NY 333/378:M45-49 M#2380 52:49 10:38
3246 Brian J. Krasinski Depew NY 152/163:M19-24 M#2381 52:50 10:38
3247 Tracy L. Zeeb West Seneca NY 117/171:F14-18 F# 865 52:51 10:38
3248 Amanda C. Franco Lockport NY 118/171:F14-18 F# 866 52:51 10:38
3249 Susan M. Piccirillo Niagara Falls NY 142/197:F35-39 F# 867 52:52 10:38
3250 James C. Litmer N. Tonawanda NY 334/378:M45-49 M#2382 52:53 10:38
3251 Janet Meiselman Buffalo NY 101/146:F40-44 F# 868 52:54 10:39
3252 Charles S. Carroll Buffalo NY 423/475:M40-44 M#2383 52:55 10:39
3253 Coley J. Cassiano Greensboro NC 335/378:M45-49 M#2384 52:55 10:39
3254 Meta P. Cassiano Greensboro NC 147/178:F30-34 F# 869 52:56 10:39
3255 Gretchen Szymanski Cheektowaga NY 119/171:F14-18 F# 870 52:56 10:39
3256 Joann Matteliano Getzville NY 102/146:F40-44 F# 871 52:57 10:39
3257 Lydia T. Watts Snyder NY 61/107:F45-49 F# 872 52:59 10:40
3258 Stephen P. Deck Buffalo NY 56/ 83:M 1-13 M#2385 52:59 10:40
3259 Richard G. Deck Buffalo NY 219/234:M14-18 M#2386 52:59 10:40
3260 Louis A. Soos N. Tonawanda NY 298/332:M30-34 M#2387 53:02 10:40
3261 Carol J. Kubiniec N. Tonawanda NY 143/197:F35-39 F# 873 53:03 10:40
3262 Jack H. McGinness Hamburg NY 197/239:M50-54 M#2388 53:06 10:41
3263 Oliver J. Weppner Snyder NY 336/378:M45-49 M#2389 53:06 10:41
3264 Dassy D. Pawlik Buffalo NY 144/197:F35-39 F# 874 53:06 10:41
3265 John N. Nelles Kenmore NY 299/332:M30-34 M#2390 53:07 10:41
3266 Sidney S. Wright Buffalo NY 153/163:M19-24 M#2391 53:07 10:41
3267 Mary Beth Hoffarth Batavia NY 145/197:F35-39 F# 875 53:08 10:41
3268 Aileen W. Bartels Buffalo NY 150/198:F25-29 F# 876 53:09 10:42
3269 Edward H. Jocoy Williamsville NY 40/ 58:M60-64 M#2392 53:14 10:43
3270 Patrick Gilmartin Williamsville NY 337/378:M45-49 M#2393 53:15 10:43
3271 Robert S. Galus Buffalo NY 338/378:M45-49 M#2394 53:15 10:43
3272 James J. Chwojdak Orchard Park NY 198/239:M50-54 M#2395 53:15 10:43
3273 Ann Marie Bracci Lackawanna NY 146/197:F35-39 F# 877 53:16 10:43
3274 Charles J. Parenti Williamsville NY 339/378:M45-49 M#2396 53:16 10:43
3275 Ben E. Glosenger Ithaca NY 57/ 83:M 1-13 M#2397 53:16 10:43
3276 Lisa Jackson-Noblin Youngstown NY 147/197:F35-39 F# 878 53:18 10:43
3277 Ann O'Sullivan Buffalo NY 151/198:F25-29 F# 879 53:18 10:43
3278 Mark E. Glosenger Ithaca NY 424/475:M40-44 M#2398 53:23 10:44
3279 Sean P. Burke Lackawanna NY 220/234:M14-18 M#2399 53:23 10:44
3280 Steven R. Truesdell Tonawanda NY 221/234:M14-18 M#2400 53:24 10:45
3281 David M. Powers Williamsville NY 199/239:M50-54 M#2401 53:24 10:45
3282 Mike Williams Colden NY 380/407:M35-39 M#2402 53:28 10:45
3283 Nora M. Sheehan Varysburg NY 103/146:F40-44 F# 880 53:28 10:45
3284 Peter R. Dunn Buffalo NY 154/163:M19-24 M#2403 53:29 10:46
3285 Peter F. Gruen Tonawanda NY 425/475:M40-44 M#2404 53:29 10:46
3286 Donna M. Kempa Colden NY 148/197:F35-39 F# 881 53:30 10:46
3287 Barbara E. Duke Buffalo NY 149/197:F35-39 F# 882 53:30 10:46
3288 Neil Creahan Hingham MA 58/ 83:M 1-13 M#2405 53:31 10:46
3289 Judith T. Schroff Tonawanda NY 62/107:F45-49 F# 883 53:32 10:46
3290 Jake D. Symoniak East Amherst NY 59/ 83:M 1-13 M#2406 53:33 10:46
3291 Monika Jay Buffalo NY 19/ 39:F 1-13 F# 884 53:33 10:46
3292 Alan M. Jay Buffalo NY 381/407:M35-39 M#2407 53:35 10:47
3293 Joseph Eye Orchard Park NY 382/407:M35-39 M#2408 53:35 10:47
3294 Christine R. Lang Twn. Tonawanda NY 150/197:F35-39 F# 885 53:36 10:47
3295 Kelli K. Proietti Niagara Falls NY 96/115:F19-24 F# 886 53:38 10:47
3296 Grandit's Bandits Williamsville NY 2/ 2:S 0-80 S# 2 53:38 10:47
3297 Joseph A. Proietti Niagara Falls NY 340/378:M45-49 M#2409 53:38 10:47
3298 Margaret Armstrong Fort Erie ON 4/ 7:F60-64 F# 887 53:39 10:48
3299 Joel A. Maten Buffalo NY 200/239:M50-54 M#2410 53:39 10:48
3300 Debora L. Winter Getzville NY 148/178:F30-34 F# 888 53:40 10:48
3301 Robert O'Sullivan Buffalo NY 300/332:M30-34 M#2411 53:40 10:48
3302 Kimberly R. Myers Getzville NY 104/146:F40-44 F# 889 53:41 10:48
3303 Robert L. Krantz Buffalo NY 201/239:M50-54 M#2412 53:41 10:48
3304 Jack Appleton Niagara Falls ON 341/378:M45-49 M#2413 53:41 10:48
3305 Carolyn L. Kerr Buffalo NY 149/178:F30-34 F# 890 53:43 10:48
3306 Kara M. Rittling Lancaster NY 152/198:F25-29 F# 891 53:47 10:49
3307 Alexandra D. Zackem Williamsville NY 20/ 39:F 1-13 F# 892 53:47 10:49
3308 Julia M. Drinnan East Amherst NY 151/197:F35-39 F# 893 53:49 10:50
3309 Laura A. Ward Niagara Falls NY 152/197:F35-39 F# 894 53:49 10:50
3310 Andrea Copley Amherst NY 24/ 50:F50-54 F# 895 53:51 10:50
3311 Joseph M. Giglio Lake View NY 426/475:M40-44 M#2414 53:52 10:50
3312 Dawn M. Gworek Buffalo NY 153/198:F25-29 F# 896 53:53 10:51
3313 Michael Montesano West Seneca NY 427/475:M40-44 M#2415 53:56 10:51
3314 Eugene J. Martin Williamsville NY 193/211:M25-29 M#2416 53:56 10:51
3315 William J. Curr Depew NY 194/211:M25-29 M#2417 53:56 10:51
3316 Barry D. Martin Williamsville NY 383/407:M35-39 M#2418 53:56 10:51
3317 Jennifer Haley-Lupp Kenmore NY 150/178:F30-34 F# 897 53:58 10:52
3318 Michael McQueeney Buffalo NY 384/407:M35-39 M#2419 54:00 10:52
3319 John G. Ryan Buffalo NY 202/239:M50-54 M#2420 54:00 10:52
3320 Dennis P. Farrell Hamburg NY 342/378:M45-49 M#2421 54:00 10:52
3321 Ronald W. Zackem Williamsville NY 203/239:M50-54 M#2422 54:01 10:52
3322 Roger J. Chambers Buffalo NY 5/ 9:M70-90 M#2423 54:02 10:52
3323 Corinne B. Peimer Amherst NY 120/171:F14-18 F# 898 54:03 10:53
3324 Alexis K. Spilman Amherst NY 121/171:F14-18 F# 899 54:03 10:53
3325 Robert C. Spilman Amherst NY 204/239:M50-54 M#2424 54:03 10:53
3326 Ronald L. Meer Williamsville NY 41/ 58:M60-64 M#2425 54:03 10:53
3327 Mike Andriatch Kenmore NY 205/239:M50-54 M#2426 54:04 10:53
3328 Becky Maurer Williamsville NY 122/171:F14-18 F# 900 54:05 10:53
3329 Janice J. Scott West Seneca NY 63/107:F45-49 F# 901 54:05 10:53
3330 Tim C. Johnson Derby NY 385/407:M35-39 M#2427 54:05 10:53
3331 Patrick L. Braun Snyder NY 60/ 83:M 1-13 M#2428 54:06 10:53
3332 Don Gilden Amherst NY 20/ 28:M65-69 M#2429 54:07 10:53
3333 Martin R. Heavey Orchard Park NY 206/239:M50-54 M#2430 54:08 10:54
3334 Celia N. Spacone Amherst NY 105/146:F40-44 F# 902 54:11 10:54
3335 Greg R. Davison Alden NY 195/211:M25-29 M#2431 54:11 10:54
3336 Douglas D. Stone N. Tonawanda NY 61/ 83:M 1-13 M#2432 54:11 10:54
3337 Mary G. Roll Cheektowaga NY 64/107:F45-49 F# 903 54:11 10:54
3338 Susan Y. Lewis Cheektowaga NY 153/197:F35-39 F# 904 54:12 10:54
3339 David E. Stone N. Tonawanda NY 428/475:M40-44 M#2433 54:12 10:54
3340 Judy Telford Amherst NY 151/178:F30-34 F# 905 54:12 10:54
3341 James D. Haumesser Williamsville NY 222/234:M14-18 M#2434 54:13 10:55
3342 Tricia Logan Cheektowaga NY 106/146:F40-44 F# 906 54:13 10:55
3343 Bruce A. Kaiser Grand Island NY 429/475:M40-44 M#2435 54:14 10:55
3344 Suzanne Johnson Tonawanda NY 97/115:F19-24 F# 907 54:14 10:55
3345 Margaret H. O'Brien Hamburg NY 3/ 4:F65-69 F# 908 54:15 10:55
3346 Gilbert Carty 343/378:M45-49 M#2436 54:16 10:55
3347 Jackie McGuire Dennis MA 25/ 50:F50-54 F# 909 54:16 10:55
3348 Michael M. Emminger Selkirk NY 430/475:M40-44 M#2437 54:16 10:55
3349 Stephen J. Joyce Buffalo NY 301/332:M30-34 M#2438 54:17 10:55
3350 Robin L. Metz Buffalo NY 154/198:F25-29 F# 910 54:17 10:55
3351 Michael R. Metz Buffalo NY 386/407:M35-39 M#2439 54:18 10:56
3352 Sandy LaVallee Welland ON 70/ 86:M55-59 M#2440 54:18 10:56
3353 Jay T. Hurlburt East Aurora NY 71/ 86:M55-59 M#2441 54:18 10:56
3354 Linda E. Albert Orchard Park NY 65/107:F45-49 F# 911 54:20 10:56
3355 Monika Moysich Amherst NY 26/ 50:F50-54 F# 912 54:21 10:56
3356 Judy A. Carroll Clarence Center NY 66/107:F45-49 F# 913 54:21 10:56
3357 Mark J. Baker East Aurora NY 196/211:M25-29 M#2442 54:21 10:56
3358 Lauren Chmielowiec East Aurora NY 123/171:F14-18 F# 914 54:21 10:56
3359 Amy M. Dawli Buffalo NY 124/171:F14-18 F# 915 54:22 10:56
3360 Keith J. Harlock Pendleton NY 302/332:M30-34 M#2443 54:22 10:56
3361 John C. Baker East Aurora NY 303/332:M30-34 M#2444 54:22 10:56
3362 Gail M. Giessert Grand Island NY 98/115:F19-24 F# 916 54:22 10:56
3363 Sarah A. Goss Grand Island NY 99/115:F19-24 F# 917 54:23 10:57
3364 Mary Jo Corbi N. Tonawanda NY 154/197:F35-39 F# 918 54:23 10:57
3365 Lynda M. Kuhlmann Tonawanda NY 107/146:F40-44 F# 919 54:23 10:57
3366 Peter J. Swiantek Grand Island NY 344/378:M45-49 M#2445 54:23 10:57
3367 Gary LoBene Snyder NY 345/378:M45-49 M#2446 54:24 10:57
3368 Robert M. Kuebler Elma NY 431/475:M40-44 M#2447 54:24 10:57
3369 Frederick A. Wille Buffalo NY 346/378:M45-49 M#2448 54:24 10:57
3370 Thomas P. Casey Orchard Park NY 347/378:M45-49 M#2449 54:25 10:57
3371 Douglas W. Harty East Aurora NY 348/378:M45-49 M#2450 54:29 10:58
3372 Robert A. Keller Tonawanda NY 387/407:M35-39 M#2451 54:29 10:58
3373 James L. Keller New Fairfield CT 388/407:M35-39 M#2452 54:30 10:58
3374 Cynthia L. Epstein East Amherst NY 152/178:F30-34 F# 920 54:30 10:58
3375 Neil J. Armknecht Hamburg NY 304/332:M30-34 M#2453 54:31 10:58
3376 Barry Epstein Amherst NY 207/239:M50-54 M#2454 54:31 10:58
3377 Julie M. Pace Amherst NY 125/171:F14-18 F# 921 54:31 10:58
3378 Lily L. Rzepa Buffalo NY 126/171:F14-18 F# 922 54:31 10:58
3379 Jillian K. Zabel Buffalo NY 127/171:F14-18 F# 923 54:31 10:58
3380 Jennifer Stachura Cheektowaga NY 155/198:F25-29 F# 924 54:32 10:58
3381 Daniel Rogers Williamsville NY 305/332:M30-34 M#2455 54:33 10:59
3382 Emily A. Stecker Snyder NY 128/171:F14-18 F# 925 54:33 10:59
3383 Libby M. Wahler Amherst NY 129/171:F14-18 F# 926 54:33 10:59
3384 Philip M. Gray Williamsville NY 349/378:M45-49 M#2456 54:34 10:59
3385 Jeremy Schifeling Buffalo NY 223/234:M14-18 M#2457 54:35 10:59
3386 Jeff Pugh Buffalo NY 306/332:M30-34 M#2458 54:36 10:59
3387 Lauren K. Jones East Amherst NY 130/171:F14-18 F# 927 54:36 10:59
3388 Karen L. Falkner Orchard Park NY 27/ 50:F50-54 F# 928 54:36 10:59
3389 Adena F. Wright Ransomville NY 155/197:F35-39 F# 929 54:39 11:00
3390 Leonard D. Skrill Buffalo NY 432/475:M40-44 M#2459 54:39 11:00
3391 Harriet R. Simons Amherst NY 5/ 7:F60-64 F# 930 54:41 11:00
3392 Katherine Clubine Buffalo NY 21/ 39:F 1-13 F# 931 54:41 11:00
3393 Duane P. Hall Cheektowaga NY 197/211:M25-29 M#2460 54:42 11:00
3394 Arnold E. Clubine Buffalo NY 350/378:M45-49 M#2461 54:43 11:01
3395 Parker E. Calkin Amherst NY 42/ 58:M60-64 M#2462 54:44 11:01
3396 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls NY 351/378:M45-49 M#2463 54:45 11:01
3397 Donna J. Neth Buffalo NY 156/197:F35-39 F# 932 54:45 11:01
3398 Derrick Dale Hamburg NY 224/234:M14-18 M#2464 54:46 11:01
3399 Thomas G. Kersch Buffalo NY 352/378:M45-49 M#2465 54:47 11:01
3400 James D. Stevens Tonawanda NY 389/407:M35-39 M#2466 54:47 11:01
3401 Donald Copley Amherst NY 208/239:M50-54 M#2467 54:47 11:01
3402 Earle H. Holt Lockport NY 209/239:M50-54 M#2468 54:48 11:02
3403 Marlene M. Johnson Orchard Park NY 157/197:F35-39 F# 933 54:49 11:02
3404 Gail G. Padak Buffalo NY 108/146:F40-44 F# 934 54:49 11:02
3405 Lisa A. Palombo Amherst NY 158/197:F35-39 F# 935 54:49 11:02
3406 Brenda J. Silvestro Lewiston NY 159/197:F35-39 F# 936 54:49 11:02
3407 Joseph G. Catalano Grand Island NY 353/378:M45-49 M#2469 54:50 11:02
3408 Roy R. Tocha Hamburg NY 433/475:M40-44 M#2470 54:51 11:02
3409 Mark E. Kmidowski Buffalo NY 198/211:M25-29 M#2471 54:51 11:02
3410 Heather Giambra Dunkirk NY 156/198:F25-29 F# 937 54:52 11:02
3411 Kathleen M. Ganley East Amherst NY 160/197:F35-39 F# 938 54:53 11:03
3412 William J. Davis Williamsville NY 6/ 9:M70-90 M#2472 54:53 11:03
3413 James S. Kehoe Grand Island NY 307/332:M30-34 M#2473 54:55 11:03
3414 Mary Beth DeGlopper Buffalo NY 157/198:F25-29 F# 939 54:56 11:03
3415 Mary A. Kennedy Newfane NY 131/171:F14-18 F# 940 54:57 11:03
3416 Gene Boryszak West Seneca NY 210/239:M50-54 M#2474 54:57 11:03
3417 Margaux Benoit Lockport NY 132/171:F14-18 F# 941 54:57 11:03
3418 Kathi B. Hoffman East Amherst NY 109/146:F40-44 F# 942 54:57 11:03
3419 William F. Keenan West Seneca NY 43/ 58:M60-64 M#2475 54:57 11:03
3420 Tina M. Battistoni Williamsville NY 100/115:F19-24 F# 943 54:59 11:04
3421 Joseph F. Huber Williamsville NY 72/ 86:M55-59 M#2476 55:00 11:04
3422 Donald G. Milligan Perrysburg NY 73/ 86:M55-59 M#2477 55:00 11:04
3423 Robert J. Bolm Hamburg NY 44/ 58:M60-64 M#2478 55:02 11:04
3424 Nita Dietsch Lake View NY 110/146:F40-44 F# 944 55:03 11:05
3425 Martina Sourada Newton MA 158/198:F25-29 F# 945 55:04 11:05
3426 Paul F. Sullivan Buffalo NY 211/239:M50-54 M#2479 55:04 11:05
3427 Kathleen Sullivan Buffalo NY 153/178:F30-34 F# 946 55:05 11:05
3428 Andrew F. Mioducki Grand Island NY 225/234:M14-18 M#2480 55:05 11:05
3429 Jenna L. Cooke East Aurora NY 133/171:F14-18 F# 947 55:06 11:05
3430 Scott M. Henderson Tonawanda NY 308/332:M30-34 M#2481 55:06 11:05
3431 Amy E. Galus Kenmore NY 101/115:F19-24 F# 948 55:06 11:05
3432 Meaghan E. McCarthy East Amherst NY 134/171:F14-18 F# 949 55:07 11:05
3433 Michael N. Lenney N. Tonawanda NY 434/475:M40-44 M#2482 55:07 11:05
3434 Mary E. Farrell Hamburg NY 135/171:F14-18 F# 950 55:07 11:05
3435 Patrice A. Castanza Hamburg NY 154/178:F30-34 F# 951 55:08 11:06
3436 Robert D. Young East Aurora NY 212/239:M50-54 M#2483 55:09 11:06
3437 Ed Schlosser Beamsville ON 435/475:M40-44 M#2484 55:13 11:07
3438 Marc Crouse Kernersville NC 309/332:M30-34 M#2485 55:14 11:07
3439 William J. Gucwa Buffalo NY 213/239:M50-54 M#2486 55:17 11:07
3440 Robert Gilsinan Medina NY 354/378:M45-49 M#2487 55:17 11:07
3441 Janice M. Gucwa Buffalo NY 111/146:F40-44 F# 952 55:17 11:07
3442 John R. Cumings Lyndonville NY 214/239:M50-54 M#2488 55:17 11:07
3443 Michael Patterson Clarence Center NY 74/ 86:M55-59 M#2489 55:19 11:08
3444 Ron L. Seaver Williamsville NY 75/ 86:M55-59 M#2490 55:20 11:08
3445 Amy E. Puzio Williamsville NY 102/115:F19-24 F# 953 55:21 11:08
3446 Tina P. Marzo Williamsville NY 136/171:F14-18 F# 954 55:21 11:08
3447 Jack M. Syracuse Tonawanda NY 355/378:M45-49 M#2491 55:22 11:08
3448 Derek J. Davies Elma NY 226/234:M14-18 M#2492 55:23 11:09
3449 Rachel J. Kam Grand Island NY 137/171:F14-18 F# 955 55:23 11:09
3450 Todd R. Chalmers Buffalo NY 155/163:M19-24 M#2493 55:23 11:09
3451 Dean Trzrwieczynski Buffalo NY 156/163:M19-24 M#2494 55:24 11:09
3452 Carl A. Vizzi, III Buffalo NY 390/407:M35-39 M#2495 55:24 11:09
3453 James A. Hynes Buffalo NY 199/211:M25-29 M#2496 55:24 11:09
3454 Michael Hynes Orchard Park NY 310/332:M30-34 M#2497 55:25 11:09
3455 Robert T. Semrau Buffalo NY 215/239:M50-54 M#2498 55:25 11:09
3456 Donna M. Donohue West Seneca NY 155/178:F30-34 F# 956 55:25 11:09
3457 Lee E. Hoffman Buffalo NY 159/198:F25-29 F# 957 55:25 11:09
3458 Maureen J. Marris Snyder NY 161/197:F35-39 F# 958 55:25 11:09
3459 Bradley R. Gower Amherst NY 62/ 83:M 1-13 M#2499 55:25 11:09
3460 Megan E. Gower Amherst NY 138/171:F14-18 F# 959 55:26 11:09
3461 Kelly Craft Ithaca NY 160/198:F25-29 F# 960 55:26 11:09
3462 Robert W. Gower Amherst NY 356/378:M45-49 M#2500 55:26 11:09
3463 Michael M. Moran East Amherst NY 45/ 58:M60-64 M#2501 55:26 11:09
3464 Joseph Gardon, Jr. Kenmore NY 391/407:M35-39 M#2502 55:27 11:09
3465 J. Walter-Ferrick Old Forge NY 156/178:F30-34 F# 961 55:28 11:10
3466 Marie E. McCabe Rochester NY 139/171:F14-18 F# 962 55:29 11:10
3467 Karen E. McCabe Rochester NY 22/ 39:F 1-13 F# 963 55:29 11:10
3468 Bill Keim N. Tonawanda NY 76/ 86:M55-59 M#2503 55:30 11:10
3469 Thomas M. Doody Williamsville NY 311/332:M30-34 M#2504 55:30 11:10
3470 Amy M. Tyrrell Amherst NY 140/171:F14-18 F# 964 55:30 11:10
3471 Jeffrey M. Tyrrell Amherst NY 227/234:M14-18 M#2505 55:30 11:10
3472 Gene P. McCabe Rochester NY 357/378:M45-49 M#2506 55:31 11:10
3473 Bill Butler W. Simsbury CT 436/475:M40-44 M#2507 55:31 11:10
3474 Kevin J. Ferrick Lewiston NY 200/211:M25-29 M#2508 55:31 11:10
3475 Kathleen Crumlish Buffalo NY 157/178:F30-34 F# 965 55:31 11:10
3476 Bill Walter Jamesville NY 437/475:M40-44 M#2509 55:31 11:10
3477 Ellen Maher Summit NJ 112/146:F40-44 F# 966 55:32 11:10
3478 Maggie Dadd Attica NY 28/ 50:F50-54 F# 967 55:32 11:10
3479 Missy K. Cleary Buffalo NY 162/197:F35-39 F# 968 55:32 11:10
3480 Michelle Sullivan Grand Island NY 161/198:F25-29 F# 969 55:34 11:11
3481 George T. Reeser Amherst NY 438/475:M40-44 M#2510 55:38 11:12
3482 Fred J. Schoellkopf Tonawanda NY 216/239:M50-54 M#2511 55:38 11:12
3483 Christy Brozyna Cheektowaga NY 103/115:F19-24 F# 970 55:39 11:12
3484 Bob Ames East Aurora NY 7/ 9:M70-90 M#2512 55:41 11:12
3485 Seth R. Meltzer Pittsford NY 157/163:M19-24 M#2513 55:41 11:12
3486 Patrick B. McMahon Williamsville NY 312/332:M30-34 M#2514 55:45 11:13
3487 Sylvia F. Keller Kenmore NY 29/ 50:F50-54 F# 971 55:46 11:13
3488 Donna Mead Williamsville NY 163/197:F35-39 F# 972 55:49 11:14
3489 Noreen A. Rosenthal Twn. Tonawanda NY 113/146:F40-44 F# 973 55:50 11:14
3490 Robert I. Chau Amherst NY 439/475:M40-44 M#2515 55:51 11:14
3491 Elizabeth C. Borek Eggertsville NY 114/146:F40-44 F# 974 55:52 11:14
3492 Kate M. Kita Hamburg NY 141/171:F14-18 F# 975 55:55 11:15
3493 Peggy A. Leimbach Rochester NY 30/ 50:F50-54 F# 976 55:56 11:15
3494 Cookie Wade Snyder NY 1/ 2:F 0- 0 F# 977 55:56 11:15
3495 Deborah J. Leimbach Snyder NY 164/197:F35-39 F# 978 55:56 11:15
3496 S. M. Schmittendorf Hamburg NY 115/146:F40-44 F# 979 55:56 11:15
3497 Kate M. Geist Hamburg NY 165/197:F35-39 F# 980 55:57 11:15
3498 Corey T. Wiles Cassadaga NY 63/ 83:M 1-13 M#2516 55:57 11:15
3499 Jill D. Chudzik Buffalo NY 162/198:F25-29 F# 981 55:59 11:16
3500 Suzanne Gallagher Buffalo NY 67/107:F45-49 F# 982 56:01 11:16
3501 Melissa A. Oscypala Buffalo NY 163/198:F25-29 F# 983 56:01 11:16
3502 Greg Russ Lancaster NY 64/ 83:M 1-13 M#2517 56:02 11:16
3503 Selwyn Harlow Burnt Hills NY 440/475:M40-44 M#2518 56:03 11:17
3504 Judy Kohlhas Glenwood NY 68/107:F45-49 F# 984 56:06 11:17
3505 Todd J. Salomon Williamsville NY 158/163:M19-24 M#2519 56:07 11:17
3506 Michael Mann Williamsville NY 441/475:M40-44 M#2520 56:08 11:18
3507 Megan E. Bonner Orchard Park NY 104/115:F19-24 F# 985 56:10 11:18
3508 Carol D. Sperry West Falls NY 69/107:F45-49 F# 986 56:10 11:18
3509 Robert Farrington Williamsville NY 46/ 58:M60-64 M#2521 56:10 11:18
3510 Matthew M. Mann Williamsville NY 65/ 83:M 1-13 M#2522 56:13 11:19
3511 Vikki S. Smith Grand Island NY 116/146:F40-44 F# 987 56:14 11:19
3512 Andrea Cliffe Niagara Falls NY 70/107:F45-49 F# 988 56:15 11:19
3513 Carol R. Berny Depew NY 11/ 14:F55-59 F# 989 56:15 11:19
3514 Jerrold S. Hock Buffalo NY 442/475:M40-44 M#2523 56:20 11:20
3515 Ron Raczka Silver Creek NY 358/378:M45-49 M#2524 56:20 11:20
3516 William Zilliox Depew NY 313/332:M30-34 M#2525 56:20 11:20
3517 Rebecca Bonner Orchard Park NY 164/198:F25-29 F# 990 56:24 11:21
3518 Robert L. Laney Lancaster NY 77/ 86:M55-59 M#2526 56:25 11:21
3519 Kevin B. Dale Cheektowaga NY 314/332:M30-34 M#2527 56:28 11:22
3520 D. A. Turchiarelli Buffalo NY 166/197:F35-39 F# 991 56:28 11:22
3521 James Ward Hamburg NY 201/211:M25-29 M#2528 56:29 11:22
3522 Lawrence Pignataro Buffalo NY 392/407:M35-39 M#2529 56:29 11:22
3523 Susan L. Goodnough Buffalo NY 158/178:F30-34 F# 992 56:29 11:22
3524 Martin X. Moleski Buffalo NY 443/475:M40-44 M#2530 56:29 11:22
3525 Colleen G. Walsh Buffalo NY 117/146:F40-44 F# 993 56:29 11:22
3526 Carrie Bonfante Orchard Park NY 142/171:F14-18 F# 994 56:29 11:22
3527 Joseph R. Voell Fon Du Lac WI 66/ 83:M 1-13 M#2531 56:31 11:22
3528 Robin Deubler Tonawanda NY 165/198:F25-29 F# 995 56:32 11:22
3529 Cameron A. Workman Buffalo NY 315/332:M30-34 M#2532 56:35 11:23
3530 Carol Gengo Williamsville NY 159/178:F30-34 F# 996 56:37 11:24
3531 David Kruk West Seneca NY 217/239:M50-54 M#2533 56:37 11:24
3532 Timothy W. LaVigne Snyder NY 67/ 83:M 1-13 M#2534 56:37 11:24
3533 William E. LaVigne Snyder NY 444/475:M40-44 M#2535 56:38 11:24
3534 John L. Hannon Snyder NY 445/475:M40-44 M#2536 56:40 11:24
3535 Anthony J. Krupa Lancaster NY 218/239:M50-54 M#2537 56:41 11:24
3536 Priscilla Trammell Buffalo NY 23/ 39:F 1-13 F# 997 56:41 11:24
3537 John Gengo Williamsville NY 316/332:M30-34 M#2538 56:41 11:24
3538 Mike Gengo Williamsville NY 68/ 83:M 1-13 M#2539 56:42 11:25
3539 Herbert Bulls Buffalo NY 446/475:M40-44 M#2540 56:42 11:25
3540 Fran M. Gengo Williamsville NY 447/475:M40-44 M#2541 56:42 11:25
3541 Morris J. Fried Cheektowaga NY 317/332:M30-34 M#2542 56:43 11:25
3542 Dodie A. Assad East Aurora NY 71/107:F45-49 F# 998 56:43 11:25
3543 Kim M. Fried Cheektowaga NY 160/178:F30-34 F# 999 56:44 11:25
3544 Patrick J. Costello Amherst NY 393/407:M35-39 M#2543 56:44 11:25
3545 Patricia Turri Kenmore NY 118/146:F40-44 F#1000 56:48 11:26
3546 Steve LoJacono Cincinnati OH 448/475:M40-44 M#2544 56:48 11:26
3547 Robert J. McGuire N. Tonawanda NY 359/378:M45-49 M#2545 56:48 11:26
3548 Carole J. Penders West Seneca NY 167/197:F35-39 F#1001 56:50 11:26
3549 Gene G. Wells Clarence NY 219/239:M50-54 M#2546 56:51 11:26
3550 Michael J. Crato Williamsville NY 220/239:M50-54 M#2547 56:55 11:27
3551 Patrick M. Booth Hamburg NY 202/211:M25-29 M#2548 56:55 11:27
3552 Teresa A. Corrigan Buffalo NY 168/197:F35-39 F#1002 56:56 11:27
3553 Dan J. Herbeck Tonawanda NY 449/475:M40-44 M#2549 56:56 11:27
3554 Bruce A. Elliott N. Tonawanda NY 203/211:M25-29 M#2550 56:56 11:27
3555 Katherine Voell Buffalo NY 166/198:F25-29 F#1003 56:59 11:28
3556 Peter Gerace Tonawanda NY 360/378:M45-49 M#2551 56:59 11:28
3557 Timothy Voell Tonawanda NY 318/332:M30-34 M#2552 56:59 11:28
3558 Mary Lee Fornes Springville NY 167/198:F25-29 F#1004 56:59 11:28
3559 Jennifer A. Bermel East Amherst NY 143/171:F14-18 F#1005 57:00 11:28
3560 Jennifer M. Cartus Buffalo NY 144/171:F14-18 F#1006 57:00 11:28
3561 K. R. Burke Laufer Fulton NY 168/198:F25-29 F#1007 57:00 11:28
3562 John M. Cartus Buffalo NY 450/475:M40-44 M#2553 57:01 11:28
3563 Susan Montesano West Seneca NY 169/197:F35-39 F#1008 57:04 11:29
3564 Sharon L. Renn Elma NY 72/107:F45-49 F#1009 57:04 11:29
3565 Glenn H. Leak Twn. Tonawanda NY 361/378:M45-49 M#2554 57:05 11:29
3566 Debbie S. Lillie Buffalo NY 169/198:F25-29 F#1010 57:06 11:29
3567 Alfred E. Owens Williamsville NY 21/ 28:M65-69 M#2555 57:08 11:30
3568 James E. Naber East Aurora NY 22/ 28:M65-69 M#2556 57:09 11:30
3569 Tamara C. Berlyn Buffalo NY 2/ 2:F 0- 0 F#1011 57:11 11:30
3570 Richard Munschauer Buffalo NY 69/ 83:M 1-13 M#2557 57:11 11:30
3571 Grace W. Munchauer Buffalo NY 119/146:F40-44 F#1012 57:12 11:31
3572 Megan R. Wayne Hamburg NY 145/171:F14-18 F#1013 57:12 11:31
3573 Samuel N. Walsh Buffalo NY 70/ 83:M 1-13 M#2558 57:12 11:31
3574 Sarah E. Huntley Snyder NY 146/171:F14-18 F#1014 57:12 11:31
3575 Jim Mohr Buffalo NY 319/332:M30-34 M#2559 57:12 11:31
3576 Paul A. Brighton Buffalo NY 228/234:M14-18 M#2560 57:12 11:31
3577 Dawn M. Birnie Grand Island NY 105/115:F19-24 F#1015 57:16 11:31
3578 Robert J. Gilmour Williamsville NY 451/475:M40-44 M#2561 57:17 11:32
3579 Melinda MacPherson Williamsville NY 120/146:F40-44 F#1016 57:21 11:32
3580 Erin P. O'Brien Buffalo NY 170/198:F25-29 F#1017 57:22 11:33
3581 John P. Lefko Williamsville NY 452/475:M40-44 M#2562 57:25 11:33
3582 Robert G. Shaw Williamsville NY 453/475:M40-44 M#2563 57:28 11:34
3583 William McQueeney Sudbury MA 47/ 58:M60-64 M#2564 57:28 11:34
3584 John J. Evans Buffalo NY 454/475:M40-44 M#2565 57:28 11:34
3585 R. Marquez-Holmes Orchard Park NY 161/178:F30-34 F#1018 57:29 11:34
3586 John M. Szudzik N. Tonawanda NY 455/475:M40-44 M#2566 57:31 11:34
3587 Kristen A. Sobon Kenmore NY 171/198:F25-29 F#1019 57:31 11:34
3588 Ralph T. Webdale Fredonia NY 78/ 86:M55-59 M#2567 57:32 11:35
3589 Kim Sheldon Williamsville NY 147/171:F14-18 F#1020 57:32 11:35
3590 Brian R. Maghran Grosse Ile MI 394/407:M35-39 M#2568 57:34 11:35
3591 Jerry Sheldon Williamsville NY 456/475:M40-44 M#2569 57:39 11:36
3592 Joel A. Ross Snyder NY 221/239:M50-54 M#2570 57:40 11:36
3593 Frank P. D'Arrigo Amherst NY 204/211:M25-29 M#2571 57:40 11:36
3594 Mary C. LeClair Amherst NY 162/178:F30-34 F#1021 57:41 11:36
3595 Therese R. Frank Hamburg NY 121/146:F40-44 F#1022 57:42 11:37
3596 Kathryn Kridel Sarasota FL 31/ 50:F50-54 F#1023 57:42 11:37
3597 Joseph P. Crumlish Buffalo NY 320/332:M30-34 M#2572 57:44 11:37
3598 Karen S. Murphy Buffalo NY 73/107:F45-49 F#1024 57:47 11:38
3599 Natalie Douglas Buffalo NY 170/197:F35-39 F#1025 57:47 11:38
3600 Kevin P. Mulvey Kenmore NY 362/378:M45-49 M#2573 57:47 11:38
3601 Jennifer L. Swain Cheektowaga NY 172/198:F25-29 F#1026 57:53 11:39
3602 Greg C. Miller Buffalo NY 205/211:M25-29 M#2574 57:57 11:40
3603 Lisa A. Tierney Eden NY 173/198:F25-29 F#1027 57:59 11:40
3604 John Whiting Buffalo NY 395/407:M35-39 M#2575 58:00 11:40
3605 Marcia A. Oleksy Cheektowaga NY 122/146:F40-44 F#1028 58:00 11:40
3606 Janine P. Polito Cheektowaga NY 163/178:F30-34 F#1029 58:00 11:40
3607 Luke Pietrantone Marilla NY 159/163:M19-24 M#2576 58:02 11:41
3608 Chad W. Reimer Elma NY 160/163:M19-24 M#2577 58:03 11:41
3609 Ralph E. Smith Lyndonville NY 222/239:M50-54 M#2578 58:03 11:41
3610 Henry Goldman Sarasota FL 23/ 28:M65-69 M#2579 58:03 11:41
3611 Katherine Goldman Sarasota FL 6/ 7:F60-64 F#1030 58:05 11:41
3612 Gregory Robinson Williamsville NY 457/475:M40-44 M#2580 58:05 11:41
3613 Kelly Beatty Grand Island NY 24/ 39:F 1-13 F#1031 58:09 11:42
3614 Donna Ward Cuba NY 74/107:F45-49 F#1032 58:09 11:42
3615 Mike Williams Tonawanda NY 71/ 83:M 1-13 M#2581 58:09 11:42
3616 Gary R. Clark Lake View NY 363/378:M45-49 M#2582 58:09 11:42
3617 Gretchen Bresien Orchard Park NY 174/198:F25-29 F#1033 58:10 11:42
3618 Carolyn S. Raeke Buffalo NY 32/ 50:F50-54 F#1034 58:10 11:42
3619 Joseph M. D'Onofrio Buffalo NY 223/239:M50-54 M#2583 58:10 11:42
3620 Mary Petrie Williamsville NY 123/146:F40-44 F#1035 58:12 11:43
3621 Stevie Lynn Santos Castro Valley CA 148/171:F14-18 F#1036 58:13 11:43
3622 Steve Santos Castro Valley CA 458/475:M40-44 M#2584 58:13 11:43
3623 Jerald Kuhn Buffalo NY 48/ 58:M60-64 M#2585 58:14 11:43
3624 L. J. Sweet Olean NY 224/239:M50-54 M#2586 58:14 11:43
3625 George E. Fidel Hamburg NY 49/ 58:M60-64 M#2587 58:14 11:43
3626 Samuel S. Marks Fairfield CT 50/ 58:M60-64 M#2588 58:15 11:43
3627 Bonnie M. Pierce Williamsville NY 171/197:F35-39 F#1037 58:16 11:43
3628 Jay S. Marks Williamsville NY 321/332:M30-34 M#2589 58:16 11:43
3629 Eileen M. Lawrence Kenmore NY 124/146:F40-44 F#1038 58:20 11:44
3630 David A. Kelly Buffalo NY 225/239:M50-54 M#2590 58:20 11:44
3631 Susan M. Hoadley Tonawanda NY 172/197:F35-39 F#1039 58:23 11:45
3632 Marjorie G. Corrow Niskayuna NY 173/197:F35-39 F#1040 58:24 11:45
3633 Lisa M. Cotter Mount Laurel NJ 174/197:F35-39 F#1041 58:25 11:45
3634 Donald E. Grant Buffalo NY 459/475:M40-44 M#2591 58:27 11:46
3635 George H. Dimmock Clarence Center NY 51/ 58:M60-64 M#2592 58:27 11:46
3636 Emily C. Bump Varysburg NY 106/115:F19-24 F#1042 58:27 11:46
3637 Melissa B. Bump Varysburg NY 107/115:F19-24 F#1043 58:27 11:46
3638 Norman Baker Buffalo NY 52/ 58:M60-64 M#2593 58:29 11:46
3639 Ellen K. McCarthy Williamsville NY 149/171:F14-18 F#1044 58:42 11:49
3640 Maria A. Baker Buffalo NY 175/197:F35-39 F#1045 58:45 11:49
3641 Robert W. Gaughan Kenmore NY 206/211:M25-29 M#2594 58:45 11:49
3642 Josef H. Steiniger Buffalo NY 8/ 9:M70-90 M#2595 58:47 11:50
3643 Robert J. Gonnella Williamsville NY 460/475:M40-44 M#2596 58:51 11:50
3644 Tom A. Mazurowski Cheektowaga NY 322/332:M30-34 M#2597 58:52 11:51
3645 Bruce Stelzer, Jr. Baltimore MD 207/211:M25-29 M#2598 58:53 11:51
3646 Jillian M. Cherre Cheektowaga NY 150/171:F14-18 F#1046 58:54 11:51
3647 Laurie E. Puzio Williamsville NY 151/171:F14-18 F#1047 58:56 11:51
3648 Pamela A. Castle Syracuse NY 176/197:F35-39 F#1048 58:57 11:52
3649 David L. Suttell Lancaster NY 53/ 58:M60-64 M#2599 58:59 11:52
3650 Alan M. Schmitt East Amherst NY 72/ 83:M 1-13 M#2600 58:59 11:52
3651 Steven B. Levy Williamsville NY 226/239:M50-54 M#2601 59:01 11:52
3652 David Grabowski N. Tonawanda NY 323/332:M30-34 M#2602 59:02 11:53
3653 Maureen Walsh Clarence Center NY 75/107:F45-49 F#1049 59:02 11:53
3654 Glenn J. Dolata Cranberry Twp PA 396/407:M35-39 M#2603 59:05 11:53
3655 Paul T. Hojnowski N. Tonawanda NY 397/407:M35-39 M#2604 59:05 11:53
3656 Maureen Jaenecke Lima NY 164/178:F30-34 F#1050 59:10 11:54
3657 Kathleen A. Gardner Eggertsville NY 177/197:F35-39 F#1051 59:10 11:54
3658 Joe P. Bogumil Lackawanna NY 364/378:M45-49 M#2605 59:11 11:54
3659 Kevin D. Cullen Hamburg NY 73/ 83:M 1-13 M#2606 59:12 11:55
3660 James L. Gorman West Seneca NY 365/378:M45-49 M#2607 59:13 11:55
3661 P. A. Bavaro-Phelan Buffalo NY 229/234:M14-18 M#2608 59:13 11:55
3662 Daniel A. Regan Kenmore NY 208/211:M25-29 M#2609 59:19 11:56
3663 Molly Herzog Kenmore NY 152/171:F14-18 F#1052 59:21 11:56
3664 Stacey A. DiSanto Buffalo NY 175/198:F25-29 F#1053 59:21 11:56
3665 Jillene M. Swain Buffalo NY 176/198:F25-29 F#1054 59:21 11:56
3666 Francine Salisbury Clarence Center NY 33/ 50:F50-54 F#1055 59:22 11:57
3667 Beth M. Schoellkopf Buffalo NY 165/178:F30-34 F#1056 59:25 11:57
3668 Jeanette Ippolito Orchard Park NY 108/115:F19-24 F#1057 59:26 11:58
3669 John C. Connolly Getzville NY 366/378:M45-49 M#2610 59:26 11:58
3670 Shawn Marie E. Stec West Seneca NY 109/115:F19-24 F#1058 59:32 11:59
3671 Chris Cringle Kenmore NY 209/211:M25-29 M#2611 59:34 11:59
3672 Deborah Q. Gondek N. Tonawanda NY 178/197:F35-39 F#1059 59:35 11:59
3673 Laura Quick Seattle WA 177/198:F25-29 F#1060 59:35 11:59
3674 Ted Rich Kenmore NY 210/211:M25-29 M#2612 59:36 12:00
3675 Jeffery J. Kelly Buffalo NY 161/163:M19-24 M#2613 59:36 12:00
3676 Gayle L. Eagan Buffalo NY 34/ 50:F50-54 F#1061 59:36 12:00
3677 Lynne Seawright West Seneca NY 179/197:F35-39 F#1062 59:37 12:00
3678 Roger C. Nicholson Williamsville NY 54/ 58:M60-64 M#2614 59:38 12:00
3679 Roger L. Wise Williamsville NY 227/239:M50-54 M#2615 59:39 12:00
3680 Sasha N. Taublieb Buffalo NY 153/171:F14-18 F#1063 59:40 12:00
3681 Robin E. Muir Buffalo NY 76/107:F45-49 F#1064 59:42 12:01
3682 Abby J. Stalker Hamburg NY 180/197:F35-39 F#1065 59:42 12:01
3683 Richard A. Lipp Springville NY 461/475:M40-44 M#2616 59:45 12:01
3684 Nancy J. Brancato Kenmore NY 35/ 50:F50-54 F#1066 59:45 12:01
3685 Lynn Tomkins Williamsville NY 178/198:F25-29 F#1067 59:47 12:02
3686 Ellen K. Poch Buffalo NY 154/171:F14-18 F#1068 59:50 12:02
3687 Judi Gross Kenmore NY 36/ 50:F50-54 F#1069 59:50 12:02
3688 Joanne P. Poch Buffalo NY 37/ 50:F50-54 F#1070 59:54 12:03
3689 Bess B. Kregal Buffalo NY 125/146:F40-44 F#1071 59:54 12:03
3690 Colleen R. Kabel Horseheads NY 126/146:F40-44 F#1072 1:00:04 12:05
3691 James G. Graham Hamburg NY 228/239:M50-54 M#2617 1:00:09 12:06
3692 Connie A. Graham Hamburg NY 77/107:F45-49 F#1073 1:00:09 12:06
3693 Jerry Hodge Buffalo NY 79/ 86:M55-59 M#2618 1:00:10 12:06
3694 Caitlin A. Corcoran West Seneca NY 155/171:F14-18 F#1074 1:00:17 12:08
3695 Caroline E. Randall Blasdell NY 156/171:F14-18 F#1075 1:00:18 12:08
3696 Jennifer Liberatore Lancaster NY 179/198:F25-29 F#1076 1:00:27 12:10
3697 Jeffrey A. Bork Buffalo NY 324/332:M30-34 M#2619 1:00:32 12:11
3698 Michael J. Tedesco Amherst NY 74/ 83:M 1-13 M#2620 1:00:32 12:11
3699 Robert S. Cotsen Buffalo NY 24/ 28:M65-69 M#2621 1:00:36 12:12
3700 Edward E. Cotsen Buffalo NY 162/163:M19-24 M#2622 1:00:36 12:12
3701 Brenda Cotsen Buffalo NY 181/197:F35-39 F#1077 1:00:38 12:12
3702 Elinor H. Buxton Buffalo NY 180/198:F25-29 F#1078 1:00:49 12:14
3703 Paula C. McGuinness West Seneca NY 127/146:F40-44 F#1079 1:00:50 12:14
3704 Devon J. Donovan Buffalo NY 25/ 39:F 1-13 F#1080 1:00:50 12:14
3705 Dennis J. Donovan Buffalo NY 462/475:M40-44 M#2623 1:00:50 12:14
3706 Julia E. Danial Angola NY 26/ 39:F 1-13 F#1081 1:00:51 12:15
3707 Kristen McGuinness West Seneca NY 27/ 39:F 1-13 F#1082 1:00:51 12:15
3708 Melissa A. Hagner Sandusky NY 28/ 39:F 1-13 F#1083 1:00:51 12:15
3709 David J. Keenan West Seneca NY 230/234:M14-18 M#2624 1:00:58 12:16
3710 Patrick M. Phelan Buffalo NY 367/378:M45-49 M#2625 1:00:59 12:16
3711 Raelee J. Poremba Buffalo NY 157/171:F14-18 F#1084 1:00:59 12:16
3712 Charles M. Rittling Amherst NY 229/239:M50-54 M#2626 1:01:02 12:17
3713 Jeanette E. Huntz Arcade NY 166/178:F30-34 F#1085 1:01:06 12:18
3714 John G. Tyczynski Williamsville NY 398/407:M35-39 M#2627 1:01:17 12:20
3715 Iris Danzigen Amherst NY 182/197:F35-39 F#1086 1:01:26 12:22
3716 Julie A. Mann Williamsville NY 158/171:F14-18 F#1087 1:01:27 12:22
3717 Gary M. Whipple Buffalo NY 325/332:M30-34 M#2628 1:01:31 12:23
3718 Tim J. Halter Amherst NY 75/ 83:M 1-13 M#2629 1:01:31 12:23
3719 Tom L. Halter Amherst NY 399/407:M35-39 M#2630 1:01:31 12:23
3720 Jackie E. Karlis Eden NY 78/107:F45-49 F#1088 1:01:32 12:23
3721 Kenneth E. Wakulich St. Catharines ON 463/475:M40-44 M#2631 1:01:35 12:23
3722 Henry C. Tiberi West Seneca NY 25/ 28:M65-69 M#2632 1:01:37 12:24
3723 Christine Robillard Hilton NY 181/198:F25-29 F#1089 1:01:42 12:25
3724 Lorey H. Repicci Williamsville NY 12/ 14:F55-59 F#1090 1:01:46 12:26
3725 Tracy A. Hodge Buffalo NY 167/178:F30-34 F#1091 1:01:56 12:28
3726 Danielle E. Eisen Eggertsville NY 159/171:F14-18 F#1092 1:01:56 12:28
3727 Debbie L. Meno Orchard Park NY 79/107:F45-49 F#1093 1:01:56 12:28
3728 Joseph Sonnenberg Derby NY 368/378:M45-49 M#2633 1:01:59 12:28
3729 Gregory Sonnenberg Derby NY 76/ 83:M 1-13 M#2634 1:01:59 12:28
3730 Kenneth A. Cosbey Clarence Center NY 231/234:M14-18 M#2635 1:02:00 12:28
3731 Peter C. Naylon Snyder NY 400/407:M35-39 M#2636 1:02:01 12:29
3732 Judy R. Wexler N. Tonawanda NY 168/178:F30-34 F#1094 1:02:01 12:29
3733 Donald C. Gugel Batavia NY 26/ 28:M65-69 M#2637 1:02:04 12:29
3734 Deborah A. Ogorzaly Amherst NY 169/178:F30-34 F#1095 1:02:06 12:30
3735 Michael N. Murphy West Seneca NY 369/378:M45-49 M#2638 1:02:10 12:31
3736 John H. Mills Buffalo NY 401/407:M35-39 M#2639 1:02:13 12:31
3737 Kevin M. Bartz Buffalo NY 464/475:M40-44 M#2640 1:02:14 12:31
3738 Wendy Kasperek Hamburg NY 80/107:F45-49 F#1096 1:02:16 12:32
3739 Paul L. Snyder IV East Amherst NY 77/ 83:M 1-13 M#2641 1:02:18 12:32
3740 Paul L. Snyder III East Amherst NY 402/407:M35-39 M#2642 1:02:20 12:33
3741 Nancy A. Connolly Buffalo NY 81/107:F45-49 F#1097 1:02:26 12:34
3742 Catherine S. Linder Buffalo NY 183/197:F35-39 F#1098 1:02:35 12:36
3743 Shane E. Eisen Eggertsville NY 110/115:F19-24 F#1099 1:02:37 12:36
3744 Kathy Pantano Fredonia NY 128/146:F40-44 F#1100 1:02:38 12:36
3745 Peter M. Heavern Kenmore NY 403/407:M35-39 M#2643 1:02:38 12:36
3746 Mary B. Heavern Kenmore NY 184/197:F35-39 F#1101 1:02:39 12:36
3747 Brian F. Overdorf Hamburg NY 78/ 83:M 1-13 M#2644 1:02:39 12:36
3748 Marie S. Snyder Williamsville NY 13/ 14:F55-59 F#1102 1:02:41 12:37
3749 Susan K. Mutton N. Tonawanda NY 82/107:F45-49 F#1103 1:02:44 12:37
3750 Jennifer B. Hagner Sandusky NY 160/171:F14-18 F#1104 1:02:48 12:38
3751 Kelly J. Miller Kenmore NY 182/198:F25-29 F#1105 1:02:49 12:38
3752 Joseph J. DiVita Amherst NY 230/239:M50-54 M#2645 1:02:51 12:39
3753 Melanie Krebs Williamsville NY 185/197:F35-39 F#1106 1:02:53 12:39
3754 Heather Kailbourne Williamsville NY 183/198:F25-29 F#1107 1:02:54 12:39
3755 Thomas K. Crean Lockport NY 465/475:M40-44 M#2646 1:02:54 12:39
3756 Susan M. Caruso Depew NY 129/146:F40-44 F#1108 1:02:54 12:39
3757 Nancy Harrod Buffalo NY 130/146:F40-44 F#1109 1:02:58 12:40
3758 David Harrod Buffalo NY 231/239:M50-54 M#2647 1:02:58 12:40
3759 Jill A. Wendling Williamsville NY 29/ 39:F 1-13 F#1110 1:03:04 12:41
3760 Katie A. Farrell Hamburg NY 111/115:F19-24 F#1111 1:03:30 12:47
3761 Peg V. Overdorf Buffalo NY 131/146:F40-44 F#1112 1:03:32 12:47
3762 Mark Williams, Jr. Boston NY 232/234:M14-18 M#2648 1:03:36 12:48
3763 Duffy K. Dunnigan Getzville NY 79/ 83:M 1-13 M#2649 1:03:38 12:48
3764 Chuck Livingston Nunda NY 466/475:M40-44 M#2650 1:03:42 12:49
3765 Henry A. Zuccaro Little Falls NY 55/ 58:M60-64 M#2651 1:03:56 12:52
3766 Nicole A. Peradotto Buffalo NY 184/198:F25-29 F#1113 1:04:02 12:53
3767 Maria C. DiSturco Williamsville NY 161/171:F14-18 F#1114 1:04:03 12:53
3768 Alexis D. Mioducki Grand Island NY 30/ 39:F 1-13 F#1115 1:04:03 12:53
3769 Virginia A. Maher Summit NJ 170/178:F30-34 F#1116 1:04:06 12:54
3770 Lynda Hiller Amherst NY 83/107:F45-49 F#1117 1:04:06 12:54
3771 Marianne Dixon Buffalo NY 171/178:F30-34 F#1118 1:04:07 12:54
3772 James M. Dunnigan Getzville NY 370/378:M45-49 M#2652 1:04:10 12:55
3773 Stephen K. Blazick Lewiston NY 467/475:M40-44 M#2653 1:04:11 12:55
3774 Joseph P. Blazick Lewiston NY 80/ 83:M 1-13 M#2654 1:04:11 12:55
3775 Dennis T. Carrigan Lackawanna NY 371/378:M45-49 M#2655 1:04:22 12:57
3776 Ricardo L. Marable Buffalo NY 468/475:M40-44 M#2656 1:04:30 12:59
3777 Michael Kaszynski Buffalo NY 469/475:M40-44 M#2657 1:04:31 12:59
3778 David A. Norman Williamsville NY 80/ 86:M55-59 M#2658 1:04:35 13:00
3779 Jerry Brenner Williamsville NY 81/ 86:M55-59 M#2659 1:04:39 13:00
3780 Sarah R. Birnie Grand Island NY 162/171:F14-18 F#1119 1:04:39 13:00
3781 Ann M. Corbelli Amherst NY 31/ 39:F 1-13 F#1120 1:04:39 13:00
3782 Susan Marguelis Woburn MA 185/198:F25-29 F#1121 1:04:45 13:02
3783 Gerhard J. Beiter N. Tonawanda NY 82/ 86:M55-59 M#2660 1:04:45 13:02
3784 Damon T. Beiter Woburn MA 163/163:M19-24 M#2661 1:04:46 13:02
3785 Meghan A. Donnelly Attica NY 163/171:F14-18 F#1122 1:04:46 13:02
3786 Paula J. Donnelly Attica NY 132/146:F40-44 F#1123 1:04:46 13:02
3787 Mary Ann Beatty Grand Island NY 84/107:F45-49 F#1124 1:04:48 13:02
3788 Christine Lubelski Buffalo NY 85/107:F45-49 F#1125 1:04:50 13:03
3789 Mary Beth Privitera Westchester OH 186/198:F25-29 F#1126 1:04:57 13:04
3790 Salvatore Privitera West Chester OH 326/332:M30-34 M#2662 1:04:58 13:04
3791 Jacqueline Hinds Tonawanda NY 86/107:F45-49 F#1127 1:05:18 13:08
3792 Stacy L. Carrigan Hamburg NY 164/171:F14-18 F#1128 1:05:22 13:09
3793 Karen Sterling Blasdell NY 165/171:F14-18 F#1129 1:05:25 13:10
3794 Leslie B. Zuccaro Little Falls NY 133/146:F40-44 F#1130 1:05:36 13:12
3795 Paul D. Costello Williamsville NY 232/239:M50-54 M#2663 1:05:43 13:13
3796 Elizabeth Blum Buffalo NY 14/ 14:F55-59 F#1131 1:05:44 13:14
3797 Joseph Marino Fort Erie ON 372/378:M45-49 M#2664 1:05:44 13:14
3798 Anthony N. Varisco Amherst NY 83/ 86:M55-59 M#2665 1:05:46 13:14
3799 Robin A. Struebling Kenmore NY 134/146:F40-44 F#1132 1:05:47 13:14
3800 Robert J. Mioducki Grand Island NY 373/378:M45-49 M#2666 1:05:49 13:15
3801 Susan A. Brown Tonawanda NY 172/178:F30-34 F#1133 1:05:49 13:15
3802 Melissa Gromlovits N. Tonawanda NY 166/171:F14-18 F#1134 1:05:59 13:17
3803 Gary P. Gromlovits N. Tonawanda NY 470/475:M40-44 M#2667 1:05:59 13:17
3804 Lisa Lempko San Ramon CA 173/178:F30-34 F#1135 1:06:04 13:18
3805 Greg Lempko San Ramon CA 404/407:M35-39 M#2668 1:06:04 13:18
3806 Ann Marie Granville East Amherst NY 38/ 50:F50-54 F#1136 1:06:09 13:19
3807 Mary C. Kosek Buffalo NY 87/107:F45-49 F#1137 1:06:19 13:21
3808 Ginny Hillegas East Aurora NY 39/ 50:F50-54 F#1138 1:06:19 13:21
3809 Albert F. Booth Buffalo NY 56/ 58:M60-64 M#2669 1:06:36 13:24
3810 Robert J. Rivard Kenmore NY 27/ 28:M65-69 M#2670 1:06:38 13:24
3811 Ernest Hausmann Amherst NY 28/ 28:M65-69 M#2671 1:06:51 13:27
3812 Patricia M. Eckel Buffalo NY 88/107:F45-49 F#1139 1:06:53 13:27
3813 Richard H. Zander Buffalo NY 84/ 86:M55-59 M#2672 1:06:54 13:28
3814 Maureen T. Kerr Amherst NY 89/107:F45-49 F#1140 1:06:58 13:28
3815 Linda L. Laney Lancaster NY 40/ 50:F50-54 F#1141 1:07:02 13:29
3816 Rosaleen L. Maten Buffalo NY 41/ 50:F50-54 F#1142 1:07:21 13:33
3817 Stacey L. Wrazen Lancaster NY 174/178:F30-34 F#1143 1:07:22 13:33
3818 June M. Fish Franklinville NY 175/178:F30-34 F#1144 1:07:24 13:34
3819 Mindy S. Odden Hamburg NY 186/197:F35-39 F#1145 1:07:24 13:34
3820 Annmarie M. Fedder Lockport NY 112/115:F19-24 F#1146 1:07:25 13:34
3821 Michael A. Duquin Buffalo NY 374/378:M45-49 M#2673 1:07:26 13:34
3822 Joanne S. Blake Amherst NY 135/146:F40-44 F#1147 1:07:29 13:35
3823 Elizabeth C. Blake Amherst NY 32/ 39:F 1-13 F#1148 1:07:29 13:35
3824 Steven Cambre Oakville ON 211/211:M25-29 M#2674 1:07:31 13:35
3825 Carol Cambre Oakville ON 187/198:F25-29 F#1149 1:07:40 13:37
3826 Vesna Nastevski Buffalo NY 188/198:F25-29 F#1150 1:07:56 13:40
3827 Matthew J. Gormley West Amherst NY 81/ 83:M 1-13 M#2675 1:07:58 13:41
3828 Lawrence Gormley Rye NH 471/475:M40-44 M#2676 1:07:59 13:41
3829 Patrick J. Gormley Amherst NY 375/378:M45-49 M#2677 1:07:59 13:41
3830 Ellen V. Sardina Williamsville NY 42/ 50:F50-54 F#1151 1:08:06 13:42
3831 John C. Mancuso N. Tonawanda NY 327/332:M30-34 M#2678 1:08:09 13:43
3832 Anne M. Dempsey Buffalo NY 189/198:F25-29 F#1152 1:08:09 13:43
3833 Maureen E. Little Williamsville NY 187/197:F35-39 F#1153 1:08:09 13:43
3834 Margaret L. Craig Williamsville NY 90/107:F45-49 F#1154 1:08:09 13:43
3835 Lisa A. Roeder Eggertsville NY 113/115:F19-24 F#1155 1:08:16 13:44
3836 Kevin B. Kennedy Tonawanda NY 328/332:M30-34 M#2679 1:08:21 13:45
3837 Denise M. Heffron Tonawanda NY 190/198:F25-29 F#1156 1:08:21 13:45
3838 John DiSciullo Hamburg NY 329/332:M30-34 M#2680 1:08:35 13:48
3839 Barbara J. Roos Cheektowaga NY 176/178:F30-34 F#1157 1:08:49 13:51
3840 Richard O. Hopkins Snyder NY 57/ 58:M60-64 M#2681 1:08:52 13:51
3841 Vivian B. O'Brien Tonawanda NY 7/ 7:F60-64 F#1158 1:09:01 13:53
3842 Colleen Proehl Cheektowaga NY 91/107:F45-49 F#1159 1:09:07 13:54
3843 Julie M. Damerell Wayland NY 188/197:F35-39 F#1160 1:09:07 13:54
3844 Andrea Fisher Buffalo NY 189/197:F35-39 F#1161 1:09:08 13:55
3845 Shannon S. Sutton Anchorage AK 167/171:F14-18 F#1162 1:09:12 13:55
3846 Alexander Bartels Buffalo NY 82/ 83:M 1-13 M#2682 1:09:25 13:58
3847 Emily O. Bartels Buffalo NY 33/ 39:F 1-13 F#1163 1:09:25 13:58
3848 Carol J. Rottier Fond Du Lac WI 43/ 50:F50-54 F#1164 1:09:25 13:58
3849 Patrick J. McCann Amherst NY 472/475:M40-44 M#2683 1:09:27 13:58
3850 Julius McCann Lancaster NY 376/378:M45-49 M#2684 1:09:27 13:58
3851 Megan L. Peimer Amherst NY 114/115:F19-24 F#1165 1:09:30 13:59
3852 Susan Y. Peimer Amherst NY 92/107:F45-49 F#1166 1:09:30 13:59
3853 Meghan E. McCarthy Williamsville NY 34/ 39:F 1-13 F#1167 1:09:31 13:59
3854 Jeremiah McCarthy Williamsville NY 473/475:M40-44 M#2685 1:09:31 13:59
3855 Dick D. Hillegas East Aurora NY 233/239:M50-54 M#2686 1:09:35 14:00
3856 Paul W. Ewing Buffalo NY 7/ 7:M 0- 0 M#2687 1:09:37 14:00
3857 Jill M. Kern Clarence Center NY 168/171:F14-18 F#1168 1:09:39 14:01
3858 Tony Cardarelli Cheektowaga NY 377/378:M45-49 M#2688 1:09:50 14:03
3859 Sara Deck Orchard Park NY 190/197:F35-39 F#1169 1:09:58 14:05
3860 Nanci C. Beanan Angola NY 169/171:F14-18 F#1170 1:09:59 14:05
3861 Joseph P. Beanan Angola NY 474/475:M40-44 M#2689 1:10:00 14:05
3862 Andrea G. Abels Buffalo NY 93/107:F45-49 F#1171 1:10:00 14:05
3863 Leslie A. Rittling Amherst NY 44/ 50:F50-54 F#1172 1:10:04 14:06
3864 Cheri Livingston Nunda NY 191/198:F25-29 F#1173 1:10:05 14:06
3865 M. Deibel-Braun Snyder NY 94/107:F45-49 F#1174 1:10:06 14:06
3866 Maureen Montgomery Snyder NY 95/107:F45-49 F#1175 1:10:07 14:06
3867 Kathleen L. Tasner Grand Island NY 191/197:F35-39 F#1176 1:10:08 14:07
3868 Uok C. Kim Buffalo NY 233/234:M14-18 M#2690 1:10:12 14:07
3869 Tracy L. Sokolski Buffalo NY 170/171:F14-18 F#1177 1:10:20 14:09
3870 Debbie Battistoni Cheektowaga NY 177/178:F30-34 F#1178 1:10:34 14:12
3871 Martin E. Schwarz Cheektowaga NY 405/407:M35-39 M#2691 1:10:34 14:12
3872 Thomas E. Doherty Amherst NY 58/ 58:M60-64 M#2692 1:10:47 14:15
3873 Cyrene Smith Fairport NY 136/146:F40-44 F#1179 1:10:58 14:17
3874 Theresa C. Lynch Hamburg NY 192/197:F35-39 F#1180 1:10:58 14:17
3875 Raymond Nuchereno Kenmore NY 406/407:M35-39 M#2693 1:11:00 14:17
3876 Nancy G. Gregoire Hamburg NY 178/178:F30-34 F#1181 1:11:01 14:17
3877 Klaus Moysich Amherst NY 234/239:M50-54 M#2694 1:11:03 14:18
3878 Geraldine Rickett Toronto ON 96/107:F45-49 F#1182 1:11:15 14:20
3879 Jane Swain Cheektowaga NY 45/ 50:F50-54 F#1183 1:11:25 14:22
3880 Tammy S. Bojanowski Buffalo NY 192/198:F25-29 F#1184 1:11:28 14:23
3881 Gerald P. Glose Lake View NY 235/239:M50-54 M#2695 1:11:31 14:23
3882 Maureen T. Glose Lake View NY 137/146:F40-44 F#1185 1:11:33 14:24
3883 Diane F. Gervase Bowmansville NY 97/107:F45-49 F#1186 1:11:34 14:24
3884 Sally J. Gioia Buffalo NY 98/107:F45-49 F#1187 1:11:37 14:25
3885 Alice T. Sullivan Buffalo NY 46/ 50:F50-54 F#1188 1:11:41 14:25
3886 Elena M. Hasiotis Amherst NY 35/ 39:F 1-13 F#1189 1:11:42 14:26
3887 Georgette Hasiotis Amherst NY 138/146:F40-44 F#1190 1:11:42 14:26
3888 Diane Attea Buffalo NY 99/107:F45-49 F#1191 1:12:28 14:35
3889 Tina Kuhn Buffalo NY 47/ 50:F50-54 F#1192 1:12:28 14:35
3890 Christine Buscaglia East Amherst NY 100/107:F45-49 F#1193 1:12:37 14:37
3891 Nicole M. Mann Williamsville NY 171/171:F14-18 F#1194 1:12:37 14:37
3892 Mary K. Bennett Kenmore NY 101/107:F45-49 F#1195 1:12:50 14:39
3893 John Olshan Buffalo NY 330/332:M30-34 M#2696 1:13:07 14:43
3894 Kathleen A. Venezia Williamsville NY 139/146:F40-44 F#1196 1:13:07 14:43
3895 Laurie E. McGuire Kenmore NY 140/146:F40-44 F#1197 1:13:11 14:44
3896 Marie C. Lubas Kenmore NY 193/198:F25-29 F#1198 1:13:11 14:44
3897 Connie Giambrone Getzville NY 48/ 50:F50-54 F#1199 1:13:12 14:44
3898 Thomas Salzberg Buffalo NY 331/332:M30-34 M#2697 1:13:15 14:44
3899 Nicole Giambrone Getzville NY 115/115:F19-24 F#1200 1:13:18 14:45
3900 Carolyn L. Ranalli West Seneca NY 102/107:F45-49 F#1201 1:13:18 14:45
3901 Carol A. Miller Cheektowaga NY 103/107:F45-49 F#1202 1:13:19 14:45
3902 Amy Jeary Depew NY 36/ 39:F 1-13 F#1203 1:13:28 14:47
3903 Tim F. Jeary Depew NY 236/239:M50-54 M#2698 1:13:30 14:47
3904 Emily H. Gower Amherst NY 37/ 39:F 1-13 F#1204 1:13:31 14:48
3905 Sally H. Gower Amherst NY 141/146:F40-44 F#1205 1:13:31 14:48
3906 Patricia J. Watkins Kenmore NY 142/146:F40-44 F#1206 1:13:31 14:48
3907 Debra L. Fodero West Seneca NY 194/198:F25-29 F#1207 1:13:33 14:48
3908 J. B. Auricchio West Seneca NY 4/ 4:F65-69 F#1208 1:13:35 14:48
3909 Lynn Auricchio Buffalo NY 193/197:F35-39 F#1209 1:13:35 14:48
3910 Susan Houseright East Bethany NY 49/ 50:F50-54 F#1210 1:13:45 14:50
3911 S. Virginia Parsons Buffalo NY 50/ 50:F50-54 F#1211 1:13:51 14:52
3912 Jim J. Williams Buffalo NY 237/239:M50-54 M#2699 1:13:56 14:53
3913 Karen Stelley Kenmore NY 195/198:F25-29 F#1212 1:14:08 14:55
3914 Catie Huber Amherst NY 196/198:F25-29 F#1213 1:14:08 14:55
3915 Joanne M. Walsh Buffalo NY 104/107:F45-49 F#1214 1:14:37 15:01
3916 Mel Olkowski Lake Placid NY 85/ 86:M55-59 M#2700 1:14:44 15:02
3917 Julie Voell Schuylerville NY 197/198:F25-29 F#1215 1:14:44 15:02
3918 Anthony T. Voell Tonawanda NY 86/ 86:M55-59 M#2701 1:14:47 15:03
3919 Anne Olshan Buffalo NY 198/198:F25-29 F#1216 1:14:48 15:03
3920 Moira Salzberg Buffalo NY 194/197:F35-39 F#1217 1:14:50 15:03
3921 Ariel K. Fredrick East Amherst NY 38/ 39:F 1-13 F#1218 1:14:50 15:03
3922 Karen L. Krutchick East Amherst NY 143/146:F40-44 F#1219 1:14:51 15:04
3923 Michael Randall Blasdell NY 234/234:M14-18 M#2702 1:14:58 15:05
3924 Nomiki D. Konst Lancaster NY 39/ 39:F 1-13 F#1220 1:15:00 15:05
3925 H. Konst Lancaster NY 475/475:M40-44 M#2703 1:15:00 15:05
3926 Will C. Shine Buffalo NY 238/239:M50-54 M#2704 1:15:21 15:10
3927 Kathleen Q. Chmura Hamburg NY 105/107:F45-49 F#1221 1:15:22 15:10
3928 Lawrence D. Bill Kenmore NY 378/378:M45-49 M#2705 1:15:23 15:10
3929 Benjamin Johns Buffalo NY 332/332:M30-34 M#2706 1:16:24 15:22
3930 Lois Boettcher Grand Island NY 144/146:F40-44 F#1222 1:16:30 15:24
3931 Lisa M. Marsh Tonawanda NY 195/197:F35-39 F#1223 1:16:30 15:24
3932 Brian J. Wolniewicz Alden NY 407/407:M35-39 M#2707 1:16:35 15:25
3933 Mary Van Vorst Amherst NY 106/107:F45-49 F#1224 1:16:36 15:25
3934 Thomas J. Sokolski Buffalo NY 83/ 83:M 1-13 M#2708 1:16:40 15:26
3935 Nancy J. Sokolski Buffalo NY 196/197:F35-39 F#1225 1:16:54 15:28
3936 Michelle Wolniewicz Alden NY 197/197:F35-39 F#1226 1:16:55 15:29
3937 Joseph P. Bavisotto Kenmore NY 239/239:M50-54 M#2709 1:16:55 15:29
3938 Robert B. Nicholson Snyder NY 9/ 9:M70-90 M#2710 1:16:55 15:29
3939 Suzanne H. Neubauer Colden NY 145/146:F40-44 F#1227 1:16:55 15:29
3940 Rebecca C. Ribis Buffalo NY 146/146:F40-44 F#1228 1:30:00 18:07
3941 Martha C. Rose Buffalo NY 107/107:F45-49 F#1229 1:30:00 18:07

Runtime Services, Colden NY