1995 Turkey Trot
 
 
                                                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
100th Annual YMCA Turkey Trot 8k Road Race
Buffalo, NY
November 23rd, 1995


Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Runner Residence Places in Age/Sex Time Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Paul G. Hulme East Aurora NY 1/335:M25-29 M# 1 24:16
2 Joseph P. Dunlop Grand Island NY 1/239:M19-24 M# 2 24:24
3 David O'Keeffe Orchard Park NY 1/617:M35-39 M# 3 24:26
4 Antoni Niemczak Rochester NY 1/654:M40-44 M# 4 24:58
5 Derek J. White Clarence NY 2/239:M19-24 M# 5 25:16
6 Jim Dunlop Getzville NY 2/335:M25-29 M# 6 25:19
7 David Hawes Batavia NY 1/492:M30-34 M# 7 25:21
8 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst NY 2/492:M30-34 M# 8 25:34
9 Brian Adams Williamsville NY 3/239:M19-24 M# 9 25:52
10 Charlie Kern Plainfield IL 3/335:M25-29 M# 10 25:57
11 Trevor White Clarence NY 4/239:M19-24 M# 11 26:05
12 Brian Lombardo Tonawanda NY 1/273:M14-18 M# 12 26:16
13 Jeffery Bryk Buffalo NY 3/492:M30-34 M# 13 26:16
14 George Brown Plattsburgh NY 4/335:M25-29 M# 14 26:19
15 Kevin P. Przybylski N. Tonawanda NY 5/239:M19-24 M# 15 26:25
16 Rodney T. Sarkovics Indianapolis IN 6/239:M19-24 M# 16 26:26
17 Bob G. Williams Tonawanda NY 4/492:M30-34 M# 17 26:26
18 Rick Mannen Brantford ON 2/617:M35-39 M# 18 26:30
19 Patrick Nolan Buffalo NY 2/273:M14-18 M# 19 26:32
20 Jason R. Pejoy Jamestown NY 7/239:M19-24 M# 20 26:39
21 Kevin Burke N. Tonawanda NY 8/239:M19-24 M# 21 26:44
22 Rich Grimm Buffalo NY 5/492:M30-34 M# 22 26:45
23 Andrew J. Miller Forestville NY 9/239:M19-24 M# 23 26:48
24 Thomas J. Ohl West Seneca NY 3/273:M14-18 M# 24 26:49
25 Philip C. Wittman Buffalo NY 4/273:M14-18 M# 25 27:03
26 Steven A. Cole Fredonia NY 10/239:M19-24 M# 26 27:05
27 Matthew J. Hellerer Buffalo NY 3/617:M35-39 M# 27 27:07
28 Dean Foster Kitchener ON 2/654:M40-44 M# 28 27:09
29 Carl J. Johnston Ontario NY 6/492:M30-34 M# 29 27:11
30 John J. Loncz Stafford NY 11/239:M19-24 M# 30 27:15
31 John Furgele Rochester NY 5/335:M25-29 M# 31 27:20
32 David S. Sarkovics N. Tonawanda NY 12/239:M19-24 M# 32 27:21
33 Allen R. Mead Fairport NY 6/335:M25-29 M# 33 27:24
34 Kenneth J. Hans Tonawanda NY 7/492:M30-34 M# 34 27:30
35 Chris Keenan West Seneca NY 13/239:M19-24 M# 35 27:33
36 Jason C. Brayman Kenmore NY 14/239:M19-24 M# 36 27:35
37 Brian R. Metzger Silver Creek NY 5/273:M14-18 M# 37 27:39
38 George Papadopoulos St. George ON 3/654:M40-44 M# 38 27:40
39 Ted Paget Niagara Falls ON 4/654:M40-44 M# 39 27:40
40 Joseph S. Silliman Buffalo NY 15/239:M19-24 M# 40 27:42
41 Jerry B. Smistek Niagara Falls NY 4/617:M35-39 M# 41 27:44
42 William Maloney West Seneca NY 8/492:M30-34 M# 42 27:46
43 Kenneth J. Loncz Stafford NY 7/335:M25-29 M# 43 27:47
44 Paul Persia East Pembroke NY 5/654:M40-44 M# 44 27:47
45 Brett Willmott Oakfield NY 16/239:M19-24 M# 45 27:48
46 Scott R. Slade Cadyville NY 9/492:M30-34 M# 46 27:49
47 John R. Ferguson London ON 5/617:M35-39 M# 47 27:50
48 R. F. Culbert, Jr. Wellsville NY 17/239:M19-24 M# 48 27:51
49 Michael P. Kane Buffalo NY 8/335:M25-29 M# 49 27:52
50 David P. Alessi Buffalo NY 6/654:M40-44 M# 50 27:54
51 Andrijan Smaic Amherst NY 9/335:M25-29 M# 51 27:55
52 Joshua D. Novak Williamsville NY 6/273:M14-18 M# 52 27:56
53 Jason M. Longo West Seneca NY 18/239:M19-24 M# 53 27:57
54 Lawrence C. Krol Williamsville NY 7/654:M40-44 M# 54 27:58
55 Andrew D. Kinley Indianapolis IN 19/239:M19-24 M# 55 27:59
56 Mike Selig Orchard Park NY 7/273:M14-18 M# 56 28:00
57 Coley L. Carden East Hampton CT 20/239:M19-24 M# 57 28:05
58 William Beilein 8/273:M14-18 M# 58 28:08
59 Brian Furgala Orchard Park NY 21/239:M19-24 M# 59 28:09
60 Mike C. Lyons East Aurora NY 10/492:M30-34 M# 60 28:11
61 Jayson J. Bowerman Grimsby ON 22/239:M19-24 M# 61 28:13
62 Jennifer L. Martin Erie PA 1/267:F30-34 F# 1 28:16
63 Roland J. Kreisig Burlington ON 11/492:M30-34 M# 62 28:22
64 Jim Van Buskirk Brampton ON 6/617:M35-39 M# 63 28:22
65 Fran H. Emmerling Hamburg NY 1/516:M45-49 M# 64 28:24
66 Mark J. Looney Middletown CT 12/492:M30-34 M# 65 28:25
67 C. S. Mattingly Buffalo NY 10/335:M25-29 M# 66 28:26
68 Brian C. DiFranco Geneseo NY 23/239:M19-24 M# 67 28:29
69 Raymond T. Tucker Brantford ON 2/516:M45-49 M# 68 28:29
70 Adam J. Czekanski Silver Creek NY 9/273:M14-18 M# 69 28:30
71 Richard Dombrowski East Aurora NY 24/239:M19-24 M# 70 28:36
72 John Felix Buffalo NY 8/654:M40-44 M# 71 28:43
73 Ryan M. Forrestel East Amherst NY 25/239:M19-24 M# 72 28:47
74 Sean F. Cryan Kenmore NY 26/239:M19-24 M# 73 28:49
75 Peter J. Osmond East Aurora NY 27/239:M19-24 M# 74 28:49
76 Michael A. Young Buffalo NY 10/273:M14-18 M# 75 28:50
77 Kevin D. Tolejko Grand Island NY 11/273:M14-18 M# 76 28:53
78 William McMullen Batavia NY 9/654:M40-44 M# 77 28:54
79 Mike H. Sellon Sarnia ON 10/654:M40-44 M# 78 28:56
80 Alan R. Fultz Warsaw NY 13/492:M30-34 M# 79 28:58
81 Bob Carroll Forestville NY 7/617:M35-39 M# 80 29:00
82 Paul T. Culligan Orchard Park NY 12/273:M14-18 M# 81 29:02
83 James K. Scott Buffalo NY 13/273:M14-18 M# 82 29:02
84 Paul E. Murdock Buffalo NY 8/617:M35-39 M# 83 29:03
85 Vicki A. Mitchell Snyder NY 1/268:F25-29 F# 2 29:05
86 John R. Affleck Buffalo NY 14/492:M30-34 M# 84 29:09
87 Steven J. Woodard Alden NY 15/492:M30-34 M# 85 29:11
88 Murray Priest Cambridge ON 3/516:M45-49 M# 86 29:11
89 Paul C. Allaire Cleveland Hghts OH 9/617:M35-39 M# 87 29:12
90 Henry J. May Hamburg NY 11/654:M40-44 M# 88 29:13
91 Mark P. Dowdall East Aurora NY 16/492:M30-34 M# 89 29:14
92 John H. Marx Scranton PA 14/273:M14-18 M# 90 29:15
93 Greg D. King Fairport NY 10/617:M35-39 M# 91 29:15
94 Alan J. Brick Webster NY 17/492:M30-34 M# 92 29:16
95 Peter D. Walker Grand Island NY 18/492:M30-34 M# 93 29:18
96 Michael P. Hankey Ithaca NY 15/273:M14-18 M# 94 29:20
97 Hermann K. Pohl Orchard Park NY 19/492:M30-34 M# 95 29:21
98 J. P. Kennedy Grand Island NY 20/492:M30-34 M# 96 29:22
99 Daniel Z. Greene Brooklyn NY 11/335:M25-29 M# 97 29:22
100 Bob Shellington Brantford ON 12/654:M40-44 M# 98 29:24
101 Hector L. Bauza Dunkirk NY 1/307:M50-54 M# 99 29:24
102 Mark A. Collesano Jersey NJ 21/492:M30-34 M# 100 29:25
103 Bruce Pitman Amherst NY 11/617:M35-39 M# 101 29:25
104 Michael E. Silliman Buffalo NY 16/273:M14-18 M# 102 29:26
105 Demetrios M. Pyros Buffalo NY 17/273:M14-18 M# 103 29:26
106 John K. Yardley Vineland ON 13/654:M40-44 M# 104 29:27
107 Patrick J. Proctor Niagara Falls NY 18/273:M14-18 M# 105 29:27
108 Thomas C. Donnelly Grand Island NY 14/654:M40-44 M# 106 29:28
109 Sean T. Damon Barker NY 19/273:M14-18 M# 107 29:29
110 Jack G. Frost Newfane NY 12/617:M35-39 M# 108 29:30
111 Brian T. Tollar Hamburg NY 20/273:M14-18 M# 109 29:32
112 Allen S. Dannels Grand Island NY 28/239:M19-24 M# 110 29:33
113 Ron J. Snavely Niagara Falls NY 12/335:M25-29 M# 111 29:37
114 Justin Gabreski Orchard Park NY 13/617:M35-39 M# 112 29:39
115 Jerry Mangan Niagara Falls NY 22/492:M30-34 M# 113 29:40
116 Joe F. Lanteigne Millgrove ON 14/617:M35-39 M# 114 29:41
117 Bernard A. Frombgen New Haven CT 23/492:M30-34 M# 115 29:42
118 Glenn C. Kaifas Niagara Falls NY 21/273:M14-18 M# 116 29:43
119 Loren J. Eastmer Hamburg NY 4/516:M45-49 M# 117 29:43
120 Jeffrey C. Stravino West Seneca NY 13/335:M25-29 M# 118 29:43
121 Bill A. Bridge Grimsby ON 22/273:M14-18 M# 119 29:46
122 Don Seitz Amherst NY 15/617:M35-39 M# 120 29:46
123 Alan J. Davis Toronto ON 16/617:M35-39 M# 121 29:47
124 Michael J. Morris Tonawanda NY 29/239:M19-24 M# 122 29:48
125 Brian J. LaBarbera Tonawanda NY 30/239:M19-24 M# 123 29:50
126 Judith R. Novak Williamsville NY 1/175:F19-24 F# 3 29:50
127 Ricco L. Slaiman Grand Island NY 31/239:M19-24 M# 124 29:51
128 Jerry J. Irving East Aurora NY 15/654:M40-44 M# 125 29:52
129 Steven Bonvissuto East Amherst NY 17/617:M35-39 M# 126 29:52
130 Michael O'Sullivan Amherst NY 23/273:M14-18 M# 127 29:53
131 David P. MacVittie Williamsville NY 18/617:M35-39 M# 128 29:55
132 Alan J. Roberts Utica NY 16/654:M40-44 M# 129 29:55
133 Stacey Strothmann Angola NY 2/175:F19-24 F# 4 29:56
134 Bob Lee Michigan City IN 19/617:M35-39 M# 130 29:57
135 Kenneth J. Smith Clarence NY 24/492:M30-34 M# 131 29:57
136 Gary N. Maciolek Tonawanda NY 14/335:M25-29 M# 132 29:58
137 Eric M. Roberts Alden NY 24/273:M14-18 M# 133 29:58
138 Brian D. Holinka Niagara Falls NY 25/273:M14-18 M# 134 29:58
139 Thomas R. Sauvageau Niagara Falls NY 15/335:M25-29 M# 135 29:59
140 Johnny Roden Cassadaga NY 25/492:M30-34 M# 136 29:59
141 Doug M. Gillham Vineland ON 32/239:M19-24 M# 137 29:59
142 Andrew Wilmarth Gastonia NC 26/492:M30-34 M# 138 30:03
143 Gary H. Burak New Hartford NY 20/617:M35-39 M# 139 30:03
144 Glenn P. Bowen Fremont OH 17/654:M40-44 M# 140 30:03
145 John F. McMahon West Seneca NY 16/335:M25-29 M# 141 30:03
146 Steven V. George Scotia NY 18/654:M40-44 M# 142 30:05
147 Frank A. McKeehan Buffalo NY 19/654:M40-44 M# 143 30:06
148 Steve J. Corcoran West Seneca NY 5/516:M45-49 M# 144 30:07
149 Ryan S. Riegle Getzville NY 26/273:M14-18 M# 145 30:08
150 Patrick L. Leone Buffalo NY 33/239:M19-24 M# 146 30:09
151 Ralph W. Rietz Cheektowaga NY 17/335:M25-29 M# 147 30:11
152 Dennis Koch Gowanda NY 27/273:M14-18 M# 148 30:12
153 Joseph Eder Eggertsville NY 21/617:M35-39 M# 149 30:13
154 Keith H. Kowal Cheektowaga NY 22/617:M35-39 M# 150 30:14
155 Peter Forrestel Akron NY 20/654:M40-44 M# 151 30:14
156 Vincent M. Mameli Niagara Falls NY 21/654:M40-44 M# 152 30:15
157 Michael Halasinski Farmington CT 27/492:M30-34 M# 153 30:15
158 Hugh Arthur Buffalo NY 23/617:M35-39 M# 154 30:17
159 Shane R. Glenn Brampton ON 6/516:M45-49 M# 155 30:17
160 Michael F. Shea Buffalo NY 18/335:M25-29 M# 156 30:18
161 Paul J. Hiscutt Le Roy NY 22/654:M40-44 M# 157 30:18
162 Joe Spencer Scottsville NY 23/654:M40-44 M# 158 30:19
163 Ken Stein Williamsville NY 24/617:M35-39 M# 159 30:19
164 Chris J. Wiley Paris ON 25/617:M35-39 M# 160 30:19
165 Paul B. Smarsh North Chili NY 26/617:M35-39 M# 161 30:20
166 Steven R. White Clarence NY 19/335:M25-29 M# 162 30:20
167 Jack Luzier Buffalo NY 27/617:M35-39 M# 163 30:22
168 Donald E. Spencer Castile NY 24/654:M40-44 M# 164 30:24
169 Stephen J. Smith Ransomville NY 7/516:M45-49 M# 165 30:27
170 C. Peterson Buffalo NY 28/273:M14-18 M# 166 30:27
171 Michael H. Harrison Orchard Park NY 8/516:M45-49 M# 167 30:28
172 Brian David London ON 9/516:M45-49 M# 168 30:29
173 Glenn J. Speller Williamsville NY 28/492:M30-34 M# 169 30:30
174 Andrew J. Privitera East Aurora NY 29/273:M14-18 M# 170 30:30
175 Joanne York-Rappl Buffalo NY 2/267:F30-34 F# 5 30:31
176 Mark D. Robida Grand Island NY 30/273:M14-18 M# 171 30:34
177 Mike Kennedy Hamburg NY 10/516:M45-49 M# 172 30:36
178 Charles Gardner Mendon NY 29/492:M30-34 M# 173 30:38
179 Eric J. Sambolec Williamsville NY 31/273:M14-18 M# 174 30:38
180 Paul M. Dumansky Twn. Tonawanda NY 32/273:M14-18 M# 175 30:38
181 Rebecca E. Heuer N. Tonawanda NY 3/267:F30-34 F# 6 30:40
182 Steven E. Trudel Blue Point NY 11/516:M45-49 M# 176 30:41
183 Jim Grable Williamsville NY 2/307:M50-54 M# 177 30:41
184 Jim Schaffstall Buffalo NY 30/492:M30-34 M# 178 30:43
185 Daniel L. Rodems Buffalo NY 31/492:M30-34 M# 179 30:43
186 David G. Blake Stafford NY 12/516:M45-49 M# 180 30:46
187 David C. Ward Akron NY 25/654:M40-44 M# 181 30:47
188 James R. Whelan Kenmore NY 26/654:M40-44 M# 182 30:49
189 Trey Gardner Kenmore NY 20/335:M25-29 M# 183 30:49
190 Michael C. Rocco Kenmore NY 33/273:M14-18 M# 184 30:50
191 James E. Machmer Buffalo NY 27/654:M40-44 M# 185 30:51
192 David C. Martens Pittsburgh PA 28/617:M35-39 M# 186 30:51
193 Patrick J. Hylant Glenwood NY 34/273:M14-18 M# 187 30:53
194 Jim Kenney Williamsville NY 13/516:M45-49 M# 188 30:55
195 Joseph M. Hennessy East Aurora NY 29/617:M35-39 M# 189 30:56
196 David L. Starck Kenmore NY 21/335:M25-29 M# 190 30:57
197 Todd D. Horvath Brantford ON 34/239:M19-24 M# 191 30:57
198 Joe F. Niezgoda III Alden NY 35/273:M14-18 M# 192 30:58
199 Derek Fialkiewicz Elma NY 35/239:M19-24 M# 193 30:59
200 Todd J. Kistner Depew NY 22/335:M25-29 M# 194 31:02
201 John Shea Pittsburgh PA 32/492:M30-34 M# 195 31:02
202 Lisa M. Murphy Angola NY 1/185:F14-18 F# 7 31:04
203 Brian C. Smith St. Catharines ON 14/516:M45-49 M# 196 31:05
204 Joe Baker St. Catharines ON 23/335:M25-29 M# 197 31:07
205 Patrick J. Mahoney Buffalo NY 36/273:M14-18 M# 198 31:09
206 Patrick F. Casey Williamsville NY 37/273:M14-18 M# 199 31:09
207 David K. Ulrich Buffalo NY 38/273:M14-18 M# 200 31:09
208 Richard G. Hofner Angola NY 30/617:M35-39 M# 201 31:10
209 Patrick A. Cray Buffalo NY 28/654:M40-44 M# 202 31:10
210 Dan Horan Buffalo NY 24/335:M25-29 M# 203 31:10
211 Nancy E. Mieszczak Grand Island NY 1/127:F45-49 F# 8 31:11
212 Michael V. Lauria Amherst NY 39/273:M14-18 M# 204 31:12
213 Craig Mavis North Collins NY 29/654:M40-44 M# 205 31:13
214 Robert R. Eberhardt Lockport NY 30/654:M40-44 M# 206 31:15
215 Alan M. Lahrs Hamburg NY 31/654:M40-44 M# 207 31:17
216 Mark F. Deacon Buffalo NY 31/617:M35-39 M# 208 31:20
217 Bob Honan Buffalo NY 32/654:M40-44 M# 209 31:23
218 C. J. McAuliffe Amherst NY 33/492:M30-34 M# 210 31:23
219 John P. Fenger Williamsville NY 15/516:M45-49 M# 211 31:23
220 Alan V. Wrobel Buffalo NY 32/617:M35-39 M# 212 31:23
221 Stephen A. Tybor Williamsville NY 34/492:M30-34 M# 213 31:23
222 Brian M. Martin Pittsburgh PA 35/492:M30-34 M# 214 31:23
223 Anthony V. Bialy Kenmore NY 36/239:M19-24 M# 215 31:23
224 Bradley Belleville Buffalo NY 33/654:M40-44 M# 216 31:24
225 Christopher B. Wood East Amherst NY 40/273:M14-18 M# 217 31:26
226 Robert W. Hambridge Orchard Park NY 34/654:M40-44 M# 218 31:29
227 Arthur D. Roush Angola NY 35/654:M40-44 M# 219 31:29
228 James S. Johnson Orchard Park NY 33/617:M35-39 M# 220 31:30
229 Richard L. McClain Niagara Falls NY 34/617:M35-39 M# 221 31:31
230 Paul C. Duttge West Seneca NY 16/516:M45-49 M# 222 31:31
231 David M. Soda Hamburg NY 3/307:M50-54 M# 223 31:31
232 J. M. McKinley-Molo Niagara Falls ON 4/267:F30-34 F# 9 31:32
233 Paul Oliver Brampton ON 36/492:M30-34 M# 224 31:32
234 Thomas E. Droz Snyder NY 35/617:M35-39 M# 225 31:33
235 Abilio Vieira Brampton ON 36/617:M35-39 M# 226 31:34
236 Paul Gardner Honeoye Falls NY 37/492:M30-34 M# 227 31:35
237 Mark Lesinski New Buffalo MI 36/654:M40-44 M# 228 31:37
238 Jim L. Hogan Boston NY 17/516:M45-49 M# 229 31:37
239 Matthew R. Daniels Orchard Park NY 41/273:M14-18 M# 230 31:38
240 Eric Henry 42/273:M14-18 M# 231 31:38
241 John P. O'Donnell Snyder NY 37/654:M40-44 M# 232 31:38
242 Rick C. Hopkins Williamsville NY 37/617:M35-39 M# 233 31:39
243 Kieran P. Gibbons Huntington NY 38/492:M30-34 M# 234 31:39
244 Julie E. Washburn N. Tonawanda NY 3/175:F19-24 F# 10 31:39
245 Dixon Dorland St. Catharines ON 38/617:M35-39 M# 235 31:41
246 Andrew J. LoTempio Buffalo NY 25/335:M25-29 M# 236 31:42
247 Tim O'Donnell Getzville NY 37/239:M19-24 M# 237 31:42
248 John P. Feroleto Buffalo NY 43/273:M14-18 M# 238 31:43
249 John M. Robida Grand Island NY 44/273:M14-18 M# 239 31:43
250 Ted A. Seyler New Hamburg ON 18/516:M45-49 M# 240 31:45
251 Gary J. Raby, Sr. Lewiston NY 38/654:M40-44 M# 241 31:47
252 Ben Van Dyk Brantford ON 19/516:M45-49 M# 242 31:47
253 Philip J. Rados Buffalo NY 39/492:M30-34 M# 243 31:48
254 Stephen A. Podlas Cheektowaga NY 1/136:M55-59 M# 244 31:48
255 Michael F. Malaney Buffalo NY 39/654:M40-44 M# 245 31:49
256 Brian J. Scott Toronto ON 39/617:M35-39 M# 246 31:50
257 Carl P. Fisher N. Tonawanda NY 40/492:M30-34 M# 247 31:51
258 Jim Daly Buffalo NY 40/617:M35-39 M# 248 31:52
259 Kevin P. Hoak Hamburg NY 45/273:M14-18 M# 249 31:52
260 Robert L. Farris Waterloo ON 40/654:M40-44 M# 250 31:52
261 Ken Tocha Cheektowaga NY 20/516:M45-49 M# 251 31:53
262 Ethan P. Alessi Buffalo NY 46/273:M14-18 M# 252 31:54
263 Donald J. Nichter Carlisle PA 41/617:M35-39 M# 253 31:55
264 John W. May Niagara Falls ON 41/654:M40-44 M# 254 31:59
265 Stephen J. Hoadley Tonawanda NY 26/335:M25-29 M# 255 32:00
266 Barry Fitzpatrick Welland ON 42/654:M40-44 M# 256 32:02
267 Art A. Pelletier Grand Island NY 43/654:M40-44 M# 257 32:02
268 Chip Skop Buffalo NY 41/492:M30-34 M# 258 32:05
269 Curtis W. Lipke Hamburg NY 44/654:M40-44 M# 259 32:06
270 David C. Harrison Hamilton ON 42/617:M35-39 M# 260 32:06
271 James R. Waldron Kenmore NY 43/617:M35-39 M# 261 32:07
272 David A. Bogdan Buffalo NY 21/516:M45-49 M# 262 32:09
273 David M. Rodgers Montclair NJ 42/492:M30-34 M# 263 32:09
274 Frank K. Coy St. Catharines ON 44/617:M35-39 M# 264 32:10
275 Aaron C. Belleville Buffalo NY 47/273:M14-18 M# 265 32:10
276 Rina Mooradian St. Catharines ON 1/292:F35-39 F# 11 32:10
277 Stephen Cassidy St. Catharines ON 43/492:M30-34 M# 266 32:11
278 Mark Evans Grafton OH 45/654:M40-44 M# 267 32:11
279 Daniel M. Gabalski Boulder CO 38/239:M19-24 M# 268 32:12
280 Edmund Bouchane N. Tonawanda NY 45/617:M35-39 M# 269 32:12
281 Jack D. Steckelberg Grand Island NY 46/617:M35-39 M# 270 32:13
282 Austin Scaccia II East Amherst NY 48/273:M14-18 M# 271 32:13
283 Michael P. Size West Seneca NY 39/239:M19-24 M# 272 32:13
284 John C. Gavenda Albion NY 47/617:M35-39 M# 273 32:14
285 John C. Szematowicz Lackawanna NY 22/516:M45-49 M# 274 32:16
286 Heather A. Stockton Clifton Park NY 2/185:F14-18 F# 12 32:16
287 Ryan H. Enser Grand Island NY 49/273:M14-18 M# 275 32:16
288 Bill McNamara Niagara Falls NY 46/654:M40-44 M# 276 32:16
289 David A. Kennedy Fayetteville NC 40/239:M19-24 M# 277 32:17
290 Jamie Button Mendham NJ 48/617:M35-39 M# 278 32:18
291 Brett W. Richner N. Tonawanda NY 50/273:M14-18 M# 279 32:18
292 Brian P. Delaney St. Catharines ON 2/136:M55-59 M# 280 32:18
293 Matthew C. Hoak Hamburg NY 51/273:M14-18 M# 281 32:20
294 Mark S. Kucharski Tonawanda NY 49/617:M35-39 M# 282 32:21
295 Robert W. Dietrick Farmington NY 27/335:M25-29 M# 283 32:24
296 Joel M. Nentwich Snyder NY 52/273:M14-18 M# 284 32:24
297 Regan Brown Buffalo NY 44/492:M30-34 M# 285 32:24
298 Jonathan Harwitz New York City NY 28/335:M25-29 M# 286 32:24
299 Jeff Kumm Snyder NY 50/617:M35-39 M# 287 32:26
300 Alexander R. Enos Amherst NY 51/617:M35-39 M# 288 32:26
301 John Van Ryn Grimsby ON 53/273:M14-18 M# 289 32:27
302 Tony Nicotera Buffalo NY 23/516:M45-49 M# 290 32:27
303 Jonathan M. Golden South Wales NY 54/273:M14-18 M# 291 32:28
304 Erin M. Kelly West Falls NY 4/175:F19-24 F# 13 32:28
305 Paul Wawrzynek Ithaca NY 45/492:M30-34 M# 292 32:29
306 Robin L. Marenovic Holland NY 5/175:F19-24 F# 14 32:31
307 Terry N. Robbins Honeoye Falls NY 29/335:M25-29 M# 293 32:32
308 Jeffrey T. Beal Homer NY 47/654:M40-44 M# 294 32:33
309 Ryan S. Renshaw Amherst NY 55/273:M14-18 M# 295 32:33
310 Edward A. Geraty Jamestown NY 41/239:M19-24 M# 296 32:33
311 Michael F. Bautz Snyder NY 24/516:M45-49 M# 297 32:35
312 Thomas J. Williams Buffalo NY 48/654:M40-44 M# 298 32:36
313 David E. Wawrzynek Colden NY 49/654:M40-44 M# 299 32:36
314 John B. Davies Elma NY 56/273:M14-18 M# 300 32:37
315 John DeAngelis West Seneca NY 42/239:M19-24 M# 301 32:37
316 Robert A. Henson St. Catharines ON 30/335:M25-29 M# 302 32:38
317 Evan Voboril Snyder NY 31/335:M25-29 M# 303 32:38
318 Daniel R. Maddigan Kenmore NY 32/335:M25-29 M# 304 32:39
319 Paul E. Bullard Kenmore NY 25/516:M45-49 M# 305 32:39
320 Kevin R. Christman Victor NY 46/492:M30-34 M# 306 32:40
321 Frederic G. Lew Grand Island NY 50/654:M40-44 M# 307 32:41
322 Steve J. Schumacher Akron NY 57/273:M14-18 M# 308 32:41
323 Joe Lacapracia Buffalo NY 58/273:M14-18 M# 309 32:41
324 Ron Hess East Aurora NY 51/654:M40-44 M# 310 32:42
325 Bridget E. Niland Buffalo NY 6/175:F19-24 F# 15 32:42
326 Michael B. Hann Grand Island NY 43/239:M19-24 M# 311 32:42
327 Daniel J. Brown Kenmore NY 52/617:M35-39 M# 312 32:42
328 Susan A. Munson Orchard Park NY 2/292:F35-39 F# 16 32:43
329 Shaun B. McGarvey Youngstown NY 1/101:M 1-13 M# 313 32:43
330 Dennis Sears Cheektowaga NY 4/307:M50-54 M# 314 32:43
331 Mike D. Breier Grand Island NY 52/654:M40-44 M# 315 32:43
332 Todd Grady Williamsville NY 44/239:M19-24 M# 316 32:44
333 Thomas Appenheimer Buffalo NY 5/307:M50-54 M# 317 32:44
334 Michael Kohlhas Glenwood NY 26/516:M45-49 M# 318 32:45
335 Rom Peeres Hamilton ON 53/617:M35-39 M# 319 32:45
336 Michael J. Hoak Hamburg NY 53/654:M40-44 M# 320 32:46
337 Mike Hogeboom Jordan ON 59/273:M14-18 M# 321 32:47
338 David A. Lawrence Kenmore NY 54/654:M40-44 M# 322 32:48
339 Joe Poturalski Williamsville NY 54/617:M35-39 M# 323 32:50
340 Barrett Peterson Williston VT 55/617:M35-39 M# 324 32:50
341 Matthew C. Murphy Angola NY 2/101:M 1-13 M# 325 32:51
342 Terrence E. Lee Buffalo NY 55/654:M40-44 M# 326 32:51
343 James M. Galas N. Tonawanda NY 45/239:M19-24 M# 327 32:52
344 Jack Marx Scranton PA 27/516:M45-49 M# 328 32:53
345 Robert S. Stockton Clifton Park NY 28/516:M45-49 M# 329 32:53
346 Stephen Forrestel East Amherst NY 29/516:M45-49 M# 330 32:53
347 Thomas R. Marciniak Williamsville NY 30/516:M45-49 M# 331 32:54
348 Anthony J. Rinella Orchard Park NY 31/516:M45-49 M# 332 32:54
349 Fred Bristol Alpharetta GA 56/654:M40-44 M# 333 32:54
350 Gregory A. Furgala Orchard Park NY 60/273:M14-18 M# 334 32:55
351 Michael Schiavone Lewiston NY 56/617:M35-39 M# 335 32:55
352 Daniel J. D'Arcy Lancaster NY 57/617:M35-39 M# 336 32:55
353 Daryll Davies Orangeville ON 57/654:M40-44 M# 337 32:57
354 James N. Cole East Aurora NY 58/654:M40-44 M# 338 32:57
355 Tara L. Reimer Elma NY 7/175:F19-24 F# 17 32:57
356 Tyelise V. Dorsey Penfield NY 2/268:F25-29 F# 18 32:58
357 Joseph E. Kielb Alden NY 58/617:M35-39 M# 339 32:58
358 Jeff Saeli Fredonia NY 47/492:M30-34 M# 340 33:00
359 John W. Swanson Blasdell NY 33/335:M25-29 M# 341 33:01
360 Selwyne Rom Buffalo NY 3/136:M55-59 M# 342 33:02
361 Tim M. Callahan Buffalo NY 34/335:M25-29 M# 343 33:03
362 David L. Callahan Tonawanda NY 35/335:M25-29 M# 344 33:03
363 Ken P. Keidel N. Tonawanda NY 59/654:M40-44 M# 345 33:03
364 Richard St. John Toronto ON 32/516:M45-49 M# 346 33:03
365 Donald W. Stoddart St. Catharines ON 59/617:M35-39 M# 347 33:04
366 Jacob M. Vullo Buffalo NY 46/239:M19-24 M# 348 33:05
367 Ralph A. Damerell Wayland NY 60/617:M35-39 M# 349 33:05
368 Mac Murrett Amherst NY 61/273:M14-18 M# 350 33:06
369 Mark R. Kubiczek Blasdell NY 61/617:M35-39 M# 351 33:07
370 Cristina Prizel Hamburg NY 3/268:F25-29 F# 19 33:07
371 Aaron R. Berner Gasport NY 62/273:M14-18 M# 352 33:07
372 Henry J. Reiser Annapolis MD 62/617:M35-39 M# 353 33:08
373 Kevin J. Lozano Buffalo NY 63/617:M35-39 M# 354 33:08
374 William L. Seyler Sanborn NY 33/516:M45-49 M# 355 33:09
375 Francis Gallagher Lockport NY 64/617:M35-39 M# 356 33:09
376 Mark C. Struebel Collins NY 65/617:M35-39 M# 357 33:10
377 Ian D. Coveny Warsaw NY 47/239:M19-24 M# 358 33:11
378 Billy Bohen Buffalo NY 63/273:M14-18 M# 359 33:11
379 Ian D. MacLeod Kenmore NY 64/273:M14-18 M# 360 33:11
380 Stuart R. MacKay London ON 60/654:M40-44 M# 361 33:13
381 Douglas M. Swank Hamburg NY 36/335:M25-29 M# 362 33:14
382 John J. Maher Orchard Park NY 34/516:M45-49 M# 363 33:16
383 Matthew J. Queen Kenmore NY 65/273:M14-18 M# 364 33:17
384 Chris D. Affuso Grand Island NY 48/492:M30-34 M# 365 33:21
385 Wade A. Bittle West Henrietta NY 66/617:M35-39 M# 366 33:22
386 Jeffrey S. Vukelic Snyder NY 49/492:M30-34 M# 367 33:23
387 David S. Urbanczyk Tonawanda NY 37/335:M25-29 M# 368 33:23
388 Marcia Found Colden NY 3/292:F35-39 F# 20 33:24
389 David O'Connor East Aurora NY 50/492:M30-34 M# 369 33:24
390 Jerry Forton Buffalo NY 51/492:M30-34 M# 370 33:24
391 Michael P. Pirri Kenmore NY 66/273:M14-18 M# 371 33:24
392 Jack Appleton Niagara Falls ON 35/516:M45-49 M# 372 33:25
393 Daniel J. Maltbie Amherst NY 52/492:M30-34 M# 373 33:25
394 Andrew Spadinger Amherst NY 53/492:M30-34 M# 374 33:25
395 David P. Rappl Buffalo NY 67/617:M35-39 M# 375 33:26
396 Donald J. Smith Buffalo NY 36/516:M45-49 M# 376 33:26
397 Donald J. Rycroft London ON 61/654:M40-44 M# 377 33:26
398 Garry G. Handzik Depew NY 67/273:M14-18 M# 378 33:27
399 Timothy Matthews Rochester NY 62/654:M40-44 M# 379 33:27
400 Whitney L. Abbott Amherst NY 54/492:M30-34 M# 380 33:27
401 Michael T. Duggan Depew NY 68/273:M14-18 M# 381 33:28
402 James J. Malley North Chili NY 55/492:M30-34 M# 382 33:29
403 Alan R. Halfyard St. Catharines ON 68/617:M35-39 M# 383 33:30
404 Bill Jedlicka Buffalo NY 56/492:M30-34 M# 384 33:30
405 Louis J. Pribyl West Seneca NY 63/654:M40-44 M# 385 33:30
406 James R. Ralston Stevensville ON 37/516:M45-49 M# 386 33:31
407 Louis H. Schmidt Buffalo NY 38/516:M45-49 M# 387 33:32
408 Tim Lyons East Aurora NY 38/335:M25-29 M# 388 33:32
409 George L. Miller Waterport NY 39/516:M45-49 M# 389 33:32
410 Mark F. Arnott Burlington ON 69/617:M35-39 M# 390 33:32
411 Walter Whitenight Newfane NY 64/654:M40-44 M# 391 33:33
412 Terry Good Vineland ON 69/273:M14-18 M# 392 33:34
413 Donald A. Herzog Eggertsville NY 70/273:M14-18 M# 393 33:34
414 Leo J. Pacanowski Lancaster NY 70/617:M35-39 M# 394 33:34
415 John J. Niblock Williamsville NY 71/617:M35-39 M# 395 33:37
416 William Terry Weatogue CT 65/654:M40-44 M# 396 33:37
417 Ted Sauer Niagara Falls ON 40/516:M45-49 M# 397 33:38
418 Keith P. Bonas Buffalo NY 66/654:M40-44 M# 398 33:38
419 Erik P. Korvne Buffalo NY 39/335:M25-29 M# 399 33:38
420 Charles P. DeRose Glenwood NY 40/335:M25-29 M# 400 33:39
421 Robert L. Cathcart Buffalo NY 57/492:M30-34 M# 401 33:40
422 Kevin M. Pelino Depew NY 41/335:M25-29 M# 402 33:40
423 Leslie A. Jones Hamburg NY 4/292:F35-39 F# 21 33:40
424 Nick R. Price Clay NY 71/273:M14-18 M# 403 33:40
425 Peter T. Galbo Williamsville NY 72/617:M35-39 M# 404 33:41
426 Jackson W. Noyes Amherst NY 67/654:M40-44 M# 405 33:41
427 Jeffrey M. Conrad Buffalo NY 72/273:M14-18 M# 406 33:42
428 Rodney Sarkovics N. Tonawanda NY 41/516:M45-49 M# 407 33:42
429 Beth A. Del Genio West Seneca NY 5/267:F30-34 F# 22 33:43
430 David K. Andersen Newburyport MA 73/617:M35-39 M# 408 33:44
431 Ralph Yacinthe Cheektowaga NY 74/617:M35-39 M# 409 33:45
432 Jon Dimock Williamsville NY 6/307:M50-54 M# 410 33:45
433 Jeff K. Lindquist Jamestown NY 75/617:M35-39 M# 411 33:45
434 John V. Bell Lancaster NY 42/516:M45-49 M# 412 33:46
435 Kevin Mulcahy Williamsville NY 68/654:M40-44 M# 413 33:48
436 William J. Lyons Orchard Park NY 43/516:M45-49 M# 414 33:49
437 Barry J. Fitzgerald Buffalo NY 76/617:M35-39 M# 415 33:49
438 Bernard Gardner Honeoye Falls NY 77/617:M35-39 M# 416 33:49
439 Donald R. Wilkinson Lancaster NY 42/335:M25-29 M# 417 33:50
440 James S. Valkwitch Amherst NY 44/516:M45-49 M# 418 33:51
441 Barrett J. Sala Buffalo NY 48/239:M19-24 M# 419 33:51
442 Carl Pegels Amherst NY 1/ 74:M60-64 M# 420 33:51
443 Jay Tillotson Buffalo NY 45/516:M45-49 M# 421 33:52
444 Richard Graham East Amherst NY 46/516:M45-49 M# 422 33:53
445 James C. Kavanagh Williamsville NY 69/654:M40-44 M# 423 33:53
446 Mark Clifford Cheektowaga NY 70/654:M40-44 M# 424 33:53
447 Thomas M. Shea Jamestown NY 71/654:M40-44 M# 425 33:54
448 C. C. Clark II West Seneca NY 49/239:M19-24 M# 426 33:55
449 Martin J. Johnston Lockport NY 58/492:M30-34 M# 427 33:55
450 George W. Allen Tonawanda NY 7/307:M50-54 M# 428 33:55
451 Douglas W. O'Brien Brooklyn NY 78/617:M35-39 M# 429 33:55
452 Edward J. Murphy Hamburg NY 79/617:M35-39 M# 430 33:56
453 Mike Scully Amherst NY 80/617:M35-39 M# 431 33:57
454 Tim J. Hacic Derby NY 73/273:M14-18 M# 432 33:57
455 Christopher Warning Buffalo NY 72/654:M40-44 M# 433 33:57
456 Jennifer A. Knowles Toronto ON 1/212:F40-44 F# 23 33:58
457 Tim Farrell Hamburg NY 47/516:M45-49 M# 434 33:58
458 Kenneth C. Drake Eggertsville NY 48/516:M45-49 M# 435 33:58
459 Robert F. Riehle West Falls NY 81/617:M35-39 M# 436 33:59
460 Julie Gloss Fredonia NY 8/175:F19-24 F# 24 34:01
461 William Strothmann Angola NY 49/516:M45-49 M# 437 34:01
462 Kevin W. Garey Kenmore NY 50/239:M19-24 M# 438 34:02
463 Matt Burke Hamburg NY 74/273:M14-18 M# 439 34:02
464 Katie M. Wirth Buffalo NY 3/185:F14-18 F# 25 34:02
465 Thomas W. Ruderman Simsbury CT 82/617:M35-39 M# 440 34:02
466 Henri P. Kursten Niagara Falls NY 59/492:M30-34 M# 441 34:03
467 Mauro C. Tatone Gormley ON 83/617:M35-39 M# 442 34:03
468 Timothy M. Simon Tonawanda NY 51/239:M19-24 M# 443 34:03
469 Alan Blakey Cambridge ON 2/ 74:M60-64 M# 444 34:04
470 Jennifer A. Smith Cheektowaga NY 4/268:F25-29 F# 26 34:04
471 Scott P. Shaw Depew NY 50/516:M45-49 M# 445 34:05
472 Brian G. Smith Lancaster NY 60/492:M30-34 M# 446 34:05
473 Mark J. Calaiacovo Orchard Park NY 61/492:M30-34 M# 447 34:05
474 Justin P. Rogers Kenmore NY 3/101:M 1-13 M# 448 34:07
475 Mary G. Robertson New York City NY 6/267:F30-34 F# 27 34:08
476 David J. Myers Burlington ON 51/516:M45-49 M# 449 34:09
477 Jerry Bergman East Amherst NY 8/307:M50-54 M# 450 34:09
478 Tom Traverse Arcade NY 9/307:M50-54 M# 451 34:11
479 Ken A. Marks New York City NY 84/617:M35-39 M# 452 34:12
480 Bob F. Goodemote Buffalo NY 73/654:M40-44 M# 453 34:12
481 Danny Weaver Ridgeway ON 74/654:M40-44 M# 454 34:12
482 James C. Beatty Grand Island NY 85/617:M35-39 M# 455 34:12
483 Dave J. Amos Stoney Creek ON 52/516:M45-49 M# 456 34:13
484 David C. Emsley Sandford ON 53/516:M45-49 M# 457 34:13
485 Scott M. Schwartz Amherst NY 54/516:M45-49 M# 458 34:13
486 George Elliott Ridgeway ON 4/136:M55-59 M# 459 34:13
487 Jim S. Randall Fort Erie ON 55/516:M45-49 M# 460 34:13
488 Michael Marenovic Holland NY 10/307:M50-54 M# 461 34:14
489 Patricia Kunselman Orchard Park NY 1/ 70:F50-54 F# 28 34:14
490 Dan Wiesmore Churchville NY 56/516:M45-49 M# 462 34:15
491 Todd S. Blackley Amherst NY 57/516:M45-49 M# 463 34:15
492 Lori Karlson Dunkirk NY 5/292:F35-39 F# 29 34:15
493 Scott D. Pernick Sloan NY 75/273:M14-18 M# 464 34:15
494 Len J. Amos Grimsby ON 58/516:M45-49 M# 465 34:16
495 Brad B. Britton Derby NY 76/273:M14-18 M# 466 34:16
496 Paul Yerich Niagara Falls ON 5/136:M55-59 M# 467 34:18
497 Kelly M. Milks Lockport NY 4/185:F14-18 F# 30 34:18
498 Andrew W. O'Shea Eggertsville NY 43/335:M25-29 M# 468 34:18
499 Christopher Occhino Buffalo NY 52/239:M19-24 M# 469 34:18
500 Eileen Collins Snyder NY 5/268:F25-29 F# 31 34:19
501 William Fields N. Tonawanda NY 86/617:M35-39 M# 470 34:19
502 Neal A. Hudders Weston MA 44/335:M25-29 M# 471 34:20
503 Marty Herron West Seneca NY 11/307:M50-54 M# 472 34:20
504 Tom A. Wilson N. Tonawanda NY 77/273:M14-18 M# 473 34:20
505 Thomas Langworthy Jamestown NY 75/654:M40-44 M# 474 34:20
506 Fred A. Luongo Buffalo NY 76/654:M40-44 M# 475 34:20
507 Peter L. McGrath Rochester NY 62/492:M30-34 M# 476 34:20
508 Sean J. Alfano Buffalo NY 78/273:M14-18 M# 477 34:21
509 Jonathan Bernstein Chicago IL 63/492:M30-34 M# 478 34:21
510 Bill Martin Erie PA 87/617:M35-39 M# 479 34:22
511 John Pedlow Grand Island NY 12/307:M50-54 M# 480 34:22
512 Don Gleason Kenmore NY 59/516:M45-49 M# 481 34:22
513 Jason A. List West Seneca NY 79/273:M14-18 M# 482 34:22
514 G. P. Beckinghausen Williamsville NY 53/239:M19-24 M# 483 34:23
515 Barbara G. Smith Toronto ON 2/212:F40-44 F# 32 34:23
516 Daniel J. Harris Lockport NY 77/654:M40-44 M# 484 34:24
517 Brian J. Burke St. Catharines ON 78/654:M40-44 M# 485 34:24
518 Leon R. Cox Linwood NY 79/654:M40-44 M# 486 34:24
519 Phil Donahue East Aurora NY 80/654:M40-44 M# 487 34:25
520 David M. Alessi Depew NY 54/239:M19-24 M# 488 34:25
521 Arnold B. Levin Williamsville NY 81/654:M40-44 M# 489 34:26
522 Peter J. Gorlewski West Seneca NY 82/654:M40-44 M# 490 34:26
523 Brian J. O'Shea Arlington VA 88/617:M35-39 M# 491 34:27
524 Richard N. Nachbar Williamsville NY 83/654:M40-44 M# 492 34:27
525 Todd B. Koch Clarence NY 84/654:M40-44 M# 493 34:28
526 Kermit A. Cadrette Rome NY 6/136:M55-59 M# 494 34:28
527 Susan S. Ellis Eden NY 6/292:F35-39 F# 33 34:29
528 Joe Fick Orchard Park NY 60/516:M45-49 M# 495 34:29
529 Steve V. Harnisch Clarence NY 80/273:M14-18 M# 496 34:31
530 John L. Barnes Batavia NY 85/654:M40-44 M# 497 34:31
531 Clive H. Bradley London ON 86/654:M40-44 M# 498 34:31
532 Mark W. Henline Depew NY 89/617:M35-39 M# 499 34:31
533 Gae L. Parlato Mendon NY 6/268:F25-29 F# 34 34:31
534 John F. Fricano Binghamton NY 87/654:M40-44 M# 500 34:31
535 Elizabeth Matthews Ellicottville NY 7/267:F30-34 F# 35 34:32
536 Sean J. McDonnell Buffalo NY 45/335:M25-29 M# 501 34:32
537 Eugene S. Veress Amherst NY 90/617:M35-39 M# 502 34:33
538 Maureen K. Callahan Buffalo NY 7/268:F25-29 F# 36 34:33
539 David M. Jones Hamburg NY 91/617:M35-39 M# 503 34:33
540 Richard Wright Pittsburgh PA 88/654:M40-44 M# 504 34:34
541 Michael J. Murphy West Seneca NY 55/239:M19-24 M# 505 34:35
542 Alar Ruutopold Wilton NH 92/617:M35-39 M# 506 34:35
543 Jan C. Jezioro Buffalo NY 61/516:M45-49 M# 507 34:36
544 Michael T. Dulak Blasdell NY 89/654:M40-44 M# 508 34:36
545 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo NY 62/516:M45-49 M# 509 34:37
546 Samuel Pecoraro III Lockport NY 4/101:M 1-13 M# 510 34:37
547 Todd A. James Marathon NY 64/492:M30-34 M# 511 34:37
548 John F. Mayan Hartly DE 93/617:M35-39 M# 512 34:38
549 Bob Fussner Springville NY 94/617:M35-39 M# 513 34:38
550 Bill Gallagher West Seneca NY 13/307:M50-54 M# 514 34:40
551 Penny A. Gerland Cheektowaga NY 8/267:F30-34 F# 37 34:40
552 Jim P. Marx Bradford PA 90/654:M40-44 M# 515 34:41
553 Jeffrey D. Silvashy Kenmore NY 91/654:M40-44 M# 516 34:41
554 John M. Garrity Buffalo NY 3/ 74:M60-64 M# 517 34:42
555 Eamonn K. Bakewell Kenmore NY 81/273:M14-18 M# 518 34:43
556 Mike Weimer Derby NY 65/492:M30-34 M# 519 34:44
557 David J. Clabeaux West Seneca NY 82/273:M14-18 M# 520 34:44
558 Mike Raymer Buffalo NY 46/335:M25-29 M# 521 34:44
559 Jack A. Agugliaro Kenmore NY 92/654:M40-44 M# 522 34:45
560 Oliver Palmer Buffalo NY 56/239:M19-24 M# 523 34:45
561 Debbie L. McMahon Cincinnatus NY 9/175:F19-24 F# 38 34:45
562 David W. Coleman Frisco TX 66/492:M30-34 M# 524 34:46
563 Donna L. Sawchyn Etobicoke ON 7/292:F35-39 F# 39 34:46
564 Timothy J. Kavanagh Delmar NY 83/273:M14-18 M# 525 34:47
565 Adam T. Douglas Amherst NY 47/335:M25-29 M# 526 34:47
566 Amy Powers Georgetown ON 8/268:F25-29 F# 40 34:47
567 Kevin Dasher Amherst NY 84/273:M14-18 M# 527 34:48
568 Chris V. Goins Lutz FL 67/492:M30-34 M# 528 34:48
569 Geoffrey Koch Gowanda NY 85/273:M14-18 M# 529 34:49
570 Dennis J. Permoda Rochester NY 93/654:M40-44 M# 530 34:50
571 Ross McKie Toronto ON 7/136:M55-59 M# 531 34:50
572 Serena Fraser Williamsville NY 10/175:F19-24 F# 41 34:51
573 John N. Hamilton Fayetteville NY 95/617:M35-39 M# 532 34:51
574 Thomas E. Brogan Boston NY 68/492:M30-34 M# 533 34:51
575 Jonathan W. Chapp Cheektowaga NY 86/273:M14-18 M# 534 34:52
576 William W. Yates Hamburg NY 48/335:M25-29 M# 535 34:53
577 Larry R. Schwab Silver Creek NY 57/239:M19-24 M# 536 34:54
578 Karen L. Drozek Coraopolis PA 8/292:F35-39 F# 42 34:54
579 Pete Hogan Depew NY 94/654:M40-44 M# 537 34:55
580 Karen S. Wehn Orchard Park NY 2/127:F45-49 F# 43 34:55
581 Nicholas J. Aquino Lancaster NY 95/654:M40-44 M# 538 34:55
582 Jim Majors Buffalo NY 96/617:M35-39 M# 539 34:55
583 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron NY 63/516:M45-49 M# 540 34:56
584 Sam R. Neal Buffalo NY 64/516:M45-49 M# 541 34:56
585 Keith E. Truesdell Buffalo NY 87/273:M14-18 M# 542 34:57
586 Kevin J. Malaney Grand Island NY 97/617:M35-39 M# 543 34:58
587 Jacob Kurzawa Hamburg NY 88/273:M14-18 M# 544 34:58
588 Andrew C. Gerken Hamburg NY 89/273:M14-18 M# 545 34:59
589 Randy A. Leising Williamsville NY 69/492:M30-34 M# 546 34:59
590 Peter S. Butler Beverly MA 70/492:M30-34 M# 547 35:00
591 Charlie T. Messer Sanborn NY 14/307:M50-54 M# 548 35:00
592 Cary J. Haller Williamsville NY 96/654:M40-44 M# 549 35:01
593 Stanley Jablonski Ransomville NY 65/516:M45-49 M# 550 35:01
594 Mark S. Lavner Canandaigua NY 98/617:M35-39 M# 551 35:01
595 James U. Beattie St. Catharines ON 99/617:M35-39 M# 552 35:01
596 Ann M. Franczyk W Springfield MA 3/212:F40-44 F# 44 35:01
597 Perry E. Babcock Orchard Park NY 100/617:M35-39 M# 553 35:02
598 Thomas J. Foels East Amherst NY 97/654:M40-44 M# 554 35:02
599 Aaron Mason Fredonia NY 58/239:M19-24 M# 555 35:02
600 Nathan Merkel Fredonia NY 59/239:M19-24 M# 556 35:02
601 Michael J. Sammarco N. Tonawanda NY 98/654:M40-44 M# 557 35:03
602 Keith J. Benson Lackawanna NY 71/492:M30-34 M# 558 35:03
603 Steve C. Simon Fort Erie ON 99/654:M40-44 M# 559 35:03
604 Laura A. Kozub Lancaster NY 1/ 47:F 1-13 F# 45 35:03
605 Patrick C. Higgins Buffalo NY 72/492:M30-34 M# 560 35:04
606 Bill Stanton West Seneca NY 15/307:M50-54 M# 561 35:04
607 Chett Zelasko Williamsville NY 100/654:M40-44 M# 562 35:04
608 Elizabeth Gioia Buffalo NY 9/268:F25-29 F# 46 35:04
609 Harry N. Konst Lancaster NY 101/654:M40-44 M# 563 35:04
610 Karen A. Lux Buffalo NY 10/268:F25-29 F# 47 35:05
611 Dana M. Pezzimenti Blasdell NY 73/492:M30-34 M# 564 35:05
612 Michael H. Lopian Orchard Park NY 102/654:M40-44 M# 565 35:05
613 Charles E. Graney Buffalo NY 74/492:M30-34 M# 566 35:06
614 Terry J. Lynch Washington DC 101/617:M35-39 M# 567 35:07
615 Anthony G. Garrow N. Tonawanda NY 103/654:M40-44 M# 568 35:08
616 Paul A. Saxton New York City NY 104/654:M40-44 M# 569 35:09
617 John E. Trabert Amherst NY 75/492:M30-34 M# 570 35:10
618 Kevin C. Meszaros Buffalo NY 49/335:M25-29 M# 571 35:10
619 Frank J. Cerny East Aurora NY 66/516:M45-49 M# 572 35:10
620 James M. Zubler West Seneca NY 76/492:M30-34 M# 573 35:10
621 Leslie A. Stroth East Aurora NY 9/292:F35-39 F# 48 35:11
622 Ernie G. Alstrom Wheatfield NY 67/516:M45-49 M# 574 35:11
623 Marie O'Connell Christchurch NZ 11/268:F25-29 F# 49 35:12
624 Edward A. Hoak Hamburg NY 60/239:M19-24 M# 575 35:13
625 Thaddeus Berdzick Cheektowaga NY 61/239:M19-24 M# 576 35:13
626 Peter D. Purcell Buffalo NY 102/617:M35-39 M# 577 35:13
627 Jacob Hollander Derby NY 90/273:M14-18 M# 578 35:13
628 Sean P. Pidgeon Twn. Tonawanda NY 91/273:M14-18 M# 579 35:13
629 Kelly A. Frys N. Tonawanda NY 5/185:F14-18 F# 50 35:14
630 Franklyn E. Pfeil Lockport NY 105/654:M40-44 M# 580 35:14
631 Donald L. Pembleton Buffalo NY 103/617:M35-39 M# 581 35:15
632 Larry C. Gerland Cheektowaga NY 50/335:M25-29 M# 582 35:15
633 Eric T. Boron Grand Island NY 104/617:M35-39 M# 583 35:16
634 Kalman J. Molnar Toronto ON 16/307:M50-54 M# 584 35:16
635 John K. Mahar Hamburg NY 77/492:M30-34 M# 585 35:17
636 Dennis R. Horrigan Kenmore NY 68/516:M45-49 M# 586 35:17
637 Joe E. Perry Tulsa OK 69/516:M45-49 M# 587 35:17
638 Marty P. Farrell West Seneca NY 78/492:M30-34 M# 588 35:18
639 Barbara A. Britting Williamsville NY 9/267:F30-34 F# 51 35:18
640 Doug Takac Buffalo NY 79/492:M30-34 M# 589 35:18
641 Corey D. Harrison Buffalo NY 62/239:M19-24 M# 590 35:19
642 Kenneth C. Robinson Barker NY 70/516:M45-49 M# 591 35:19
643 Barry L. Goodin Getzville NY 80/492:M30-34 M# 592 35:20
644 Jeffrey Casterline Eggertsville NY 17/307:M50-54 M# 593 35:20
645 Rommie V. Goldstein Buffalo NY 51/335:M25-29 M# 594 35:20
646 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby NY 12/268:F25-29 F# 52 35:21
647 Ian S. McLean Cambridge ON 81/492:M30-34 M# 595 35:21
648 Kip J. Kubiak Alden NY 52/335:M25-29 M# 596 35:23
649 C. G. Crawford Lancaster NY 53/335:M25-29 M# 597 35:23
650 Donald R. Warren Snyder NY 106/654:M40-44 M# 598 35:23
651 Chris M. Schrader Fritch TX 105/617:M35-39 M# 599 35:23
652 David P. Haefner Hamburg NY 5/101:M 1-13 M# 600 35:23
653 Melissa C. Reali Clarence Center NY 6/185:F14-18 F# 53 35:24
654 C. Gonzalez-Martin St. Catharines ON 54/335:M25-29 M# 601 35:24
655 Anthony J. Chungbin East Amherst NY 82/492:M30-34 M# 602 35:24
656 Tom V. Hagerty Orchard Park NY 71/516:M45-49 M# 603 35:25
657 Mark A. Zucker Greene NY 63/239:M19-24 M# 604 35:25
658 Norah V. Rentillo Eggertsville NY 4/212:F40-44 F# 54 35:25
659 James E. Popielarz Lancaster NY 18/307:M50-54 M# 605 35:25
660 Ron Getska Jamestown NY 72/516:M45-49 M# 606 35:26
661 Richard Milholland Blasdell NY 107/654:M40-44 M# 607 35:26
662 Dana L. Jones Lansdale PA 108/654:M40-44 M# 608 35:26
663 Lois K. Smith Hamilton ON 10/267:F30-34 F# 55 35:27
664 Desmond Hughes Buffalo NY 83/492:M30-34 M# 609 35:29
665 Don J. Schoenl Buffalo NY 55/335:M25-29 M# 610 35:30
666 Kenneth R. Banaszak Snyder NY 84/492:M30-34 M# 611 35:30
667 Todd M. Casey Hamburg NY 109/654:M40-44 M# 612 35:31
668 Warren R. Campbell Amherst NY 8/136:M55-59 M# 613 35:31
669 Thomas Casarsa Buffalo NY 110/654:M40-44 M# 614 35:31
670 Jonathan H. Gailmor Lake Elmore VT 73/516:M45-49 M# 615 35:32
671 Larry Naukam Fairport NY 74/516:M45-49 M# 616 35:33
672 Richard P. Bezinque Buffalo NY 56/335:M25-29 M# 617 35:33
673 Anthony P. Tulino Niagara Falls NY 106/617:M35-39 M# 618 35:33
674 Bob Kolodziej Varysburg NY 75/516:M45-49 M# 619 35:33
675 Michael E. Wendling Williamsville NY 92/273:M14-18 M# 620 35:35
676 John A. West Vestal NY 85/492:M30-34 M# 621 35:35
677 Karl F. Scheible Spencerport NY 86/492:M30-34 M# 622 35:36
678 David C. Willett Niagara-On-Lake ON 4/ 74:M60-64 M# 623 35:37
679 Stephen P. Voght Tonawanda NY 93/273:M14-18 M# 624 35:37
680 Dennis N. Petrie Williamsville NY 111/654:M40-44 M# 625 35:37
681 Joseph S. Rogliano Williamsville NY 107/617:M35-39 M# 626 35:38
682 Jill A. Russo Williamsville NY 13/268:F25-29 F# 56 35:38
683 Mark J. Kucharski Williamsville NY 108/617:M35-39 M# 627 35:39
684 Andrew D. Cohn Kenmore NY 109/617:M35-39 M# 628 35:40
685 Bob Gibson Philadelphia PA 57/335:M25-29 M# 629 35:40
686 Jeffrey Dann Tonawanda NY 112/654:M40-44 M# 630 35:40
687 Edward W. Tracy Dracut MA 64/239:M19-24 M# 631 35:41
688 James Stephen Buffalo NY 58/335:M25-29 M# 632 35:41
689 David R. Zug Carlisle PA 113/654:M40-44 M# 633 35:41
690 Robert W. Sisler Ancaster ON 19/307:M50-54 M# 634 35:42
691 Mark T. Waple Lockport NY 87/492:M30-34 M# 635 35:43
692 Fran Herrmann Buffalo NY 88/492:M30-34 M# 636 35:43
693 Troy A. Bullard Kenmore NY 65/239:M19-24 M# 637 35:44
694 Edward J. Leak Buffalo NY 114/654:M40-44 M# 638 35:44
695 Alan R. Abels Buffalo NY 20/307:M50-54 M# 639 35:45
696 Patti O'Neill Buffalo NY 5/212:F40-44 F# 57 35:45
697 Jeffrey S. Lillie West Henrietta NY 89/492:M30-34 M# 640 35:45
698 Shawn J. McGeorge Blasdell NY 94/273:M14-18 M# 641 35:45
699 Larry Ammon Hamburg NY 21/307:M50-54 M# 642 35:46
700 Paul E. Kosek Buffalo NY 76/516:M45-49 M# 643 35:47
701 John W. Moore Buffalo NY 22/307:M50-54 M# 644 35:47
702 Cynthia E. Woods Kenmore NY 6/212:F40-44 F# 58 35:47
703 Julie A. Moore Buffalo NY 7/185:F14-18 F# 59 35:47
704 Ronald A. Franco Lockport NY 90/492:M30-34 M# 645 35:47
705 Thaddeus Szymanski Cheektowaga NY 77/516:M45-49 M# 646 35:47
706 Rich F. Skrabucha West Seneca NY 95/273:M14-18 M# 647 35:49
707 Erik R. Baker Amherst NY 66/239:M19-24 M# 648 35:49
708 David Alessandra Eggertsville NY 115/654:M40-44 M# 649 35:49
709 Michael J. Hudgson Hamilton ON 110/617:M35-39 M# 650 35:49
710 Ronald Markezich Williamsville NY 23/307:M50-54 M# 651 35:49
711 Tracy Boulet Mississauga ON 10/292:F35-39 F# 60 35:51
712 Thomas S. Witkowski Lewiston NY 9/136:M55-59 M# 652 35:52
713 Larry A. Crawford Churchville NY 24/307:M50-54 M# 653 35:52
714 Deborah Greitzer Ridgeway ON 3/127:F45-49 F# 61 35:53
715 Bruce E. Hales Toronto ON 25/307:M50-54 M# 654 35:53
716 Emmett P. Lonergan Angola NY 91/492:M30-34 M# 655 35:53
717 Thomas Mudd Cheektowaga NY 116/654:M40-44 M# 656 35:54
718 Mark E. Kaltrider Tonawanda NY 111/617:M35-39 M# 657 35:54
719 Jesse Armstrong East Amherst NY 117/654:M40-44 M# 658 35:54
720 Jeffrey G. Weber Rochester NY 118/654:M40-44 M# 659 35:55
721 Matthew T. Serwacki Buffalo NY 119/654:M40-44 M# 660 35:55
722 David M. Melohusky Lackawanna NY 92/492:M30-34 M# 661 35:55
723 Robert J. Cownie Wayland NY 78/516:M45-49 M# 662 35:56
724 Mike L. Morse Attica NY 26/307:M50-54 M# 663 35:56
725 Norbert A. Zinteck N. Tonawanda NY 120/654:M40-44 M# 664 35:56
726 John P. Hewson Twn. Tonawanda NY 121/654:M40-44 M# 665 35:57
727 Thomas P. Sheehan Buffalo NY 112/617:M35-39 M# 666 35:57
728 David W. Morrison Hamburg NY 67/239:M19-24 M# 667 35:57
729 Mike S. Barringer Hamburg NY 68/239:M19-24 M# 668 35:57
730 George J. Camann N. Tonawanda NY 96/273:M14-18 M# 669 35:58
731 Joseph P. Powers Hamburg NY 113/617:M35-39 M# 670 35:58
732 H. L. Linkner, Jr. Dexter MI 27/307:M50-54 M# 671 35:58
733 Ray F. Sheehan St. Catharines ON 122/654:M40-44 M# 672 35:59
734 David A. Carrel Williamsville NY 59/335:M25-29 M# 673 35:59
735 Bradley C. Meyers Cassadaga NY 93/492:M30-34 M# 674 36:00
736 Robert Ranger East Aurora NY 97/273:M14-18 M# 675 36:01
737 Charles E. Rice Amsterdam NY 79/516:M45-49 M# 676 36:01
738 Tom Kearse Hamilton ON 28/307:M50-54 M# 677 36:01
739 David Hawkes Colden NY 114/617:M35-39 M# 678 36:01
740 Tom Vadakin Hamburg NY 29/307:M50-54 M# 679 36:01
741 David P. Guenther Amherst NY 98/273:M14-18 M# 680 36:01
742 David A. Farmelo Kenmore NY 123/654:M40-44 M# 681 36:02
743 Ian Gibb London ON 124/654:M40-44 M# 682 36:03
744 David J. Radomski Depew NY 94/492:M30-34 M# 683 36:03
745 Peter S. Swartwout Orchard Park NY 10/136:M55-59 M# 684 36:03
746 James Feller Medina NY 99/273:M14-18 M# 685 36:03
747 Wiley Walker, Jr. Saginaw MI 11/136:M55-59 M# 686 36:03
748 Michael W. Sheehan Tonawanda NY 125/654:M40-44 M# 687 36:03
749 Vanessa Peters Niagara Falls ON 14/268:F25-29 F# 62 36:03
750 Andrew R. Moynihan Buffalo NY 69/239:M19-24 M# 688 36:04
751 Michael J. Green Alden NY 126/654:M40-44 M# 689 36:04
752 Chris Connelly N. Tonawanda NY 95/492:M30-34 M# 690 36:04
753 Ken E. Hartmann East Aurora NY 100/273:M14-18 M# 691 36:05
754 Keith Bender East Aurora NY 101/273:M14-18 M# 692 36:05
755 Paul T. Donnelly Grand Island NY 6/101:M 1-13 M# 693 36:06
756 Barbara A. Sauer Tonawanda NY 4/127:F45-49 F# 63 36:06
757 Lawrence R. Lippold Amherst NY 60/335:M25-29 M# 694 36:06
758 Rob Bowen Lancaster NY 12/136:M55-59 M# 695 36:07
759 Dennis G. LaGree Williamsville NY 127/654:M40-44 M# 696 36:07
760 David R. Hoffman N. Tonawanda NY 115/617:M35-39 M# 697 36:07
761 Doug Meades London ON 80/516:M45-49 M# 698 36:08
762 Charles Jaskowiak Buffalo NY 30/307:M50-54 M# 699 36:09
763 John G. Bratek Dunkirk NY 61/335:M25-29 M# 700 36:09
764 Todd W. Brason Buffalo NY 116/617:M35-39 M# 701 36:09
765 David J. Ettestad Buffalo NY 128/654:M40-44 M# 702 36:09
766 James A. Aitken Burlington ON 96/492:M30-34 M# 703 36:10
767 John F. Gowing London ON 81/516:M45-49 M# 704 36:10
768 Skip E. Hepp Williamsville NY 31/307:M50-54 M# 705 36:12
769 Ron Paladino Kenmore NY 129/654:M40-44 M# 706 36:12
770 William Harrington Orchard Park NY 130/654:M40-44 M# 707 36:13
771 Thomas D. Iwankow West Seneca NY 102/273:M14-18 M# 708 36:14
772 Patrick J. Brown Williamsville NY 131/654:M40-44 M# 709 36:14
773 James T. McCormick Erie PA 62/335:M25-29 M# 710 36:15
774 Jiri Herman Akron NY 103/273:M14-18 M# 711 36:15
775 Robert Grzedzicki Buffalo NY 82/516:M45-49 M# 712 36:15
776 Sean D. O'Connell West Falls NY 104/273:M14-18 M# 713 36:16
777 Steven Pyluck Cheektowaga NY 63/335:M25-29 M# 714 36:16
778 Matthew J. Bach East Aurora NY 105/273:M14-18 M# 715 36:16
779 David L. Ostendorf Indianapolis IN 132/654:M40-44 M# 716 36:16
780 Daniel C. Berl Buffalo NY 64/335:M25-29 M# 717 36:16
781 Mark D. Schmidt Williamsville NY 97/492:M30-34 M# 718 36:17
782 Karen A. Wiesmore Alden NY 15/268:F25-29 F# 64 36:18
783 Terry P. Brennan Orchard Park NY 133/654:M40-44 M# 719 36:18
784 Diane L. Walos N. Tonawanda NY 7/212:F40-44 F# 65 36:19
785 Michael G. Tumiel Cheektowaga NY 65/335:M25-29 M# 720 36:19
786 Michael O. Campbell Orchard Park NY 106/273:M14-18 M# 721 36:20
787 Kevin M. Collins Buffalo NY 107/273:M14-18 M# 722 36:20
788 Jim Masiello Grand Island NY 98/492:M30-34 M# 723 36:20
789 Peter Holowka Orchard Park NY 99/492:M30-34 M# 724 36:20
790 Nicholas Rodo West Seneca NY 117/617:M35-39 M# 725 36:21
791 Christopher Clark Williamsville NY 134/654:M40-44 M# 726 36:21
792 Jody L. Snyder Orchard Park NY 11/292:F35-39 F# 66 36:21
793 Timothy H. O'Brien Orchard Park NY 7/101:M 1-13 M# 727 36:21
794 Mickey Reali Clarence Center NY 135/654:M40-44 M# 728 36:21
795 Andrew Sprung Buffalo NY 118/617:M35-39 M# 729 36:22
796 James T. Toomey Le Roy NY 83/516:M45-49 M# 730 36:23
797 Susan M. Wilson Delevan NY 8/212:F40-44 F# 67 36:23
798 Eric B. Trammell Buffalo NY 136/654:M40-44 M# 731 36:24
799 Ward G. Wilson Delevan NY 137/654:M40-44 M# 732 36:24
800 Bill Lewandowski Buffalo NY 66/335:M25-29 M# 733 36:24
801 James P. Danahy Williamsville NY 138/654:M40-44 M# 734 36:25
802 Robert W. Handley N. Tonawanda NY 119/617:M35-39 M# 735 36:25
803 Paul E. Winslow Burlington ON 84/516:M45-49 M# 736 36:26
804 John M. La Mancuso Jamestown NY 139/654:M40-44 M# 737 36:26
805 Richard J. Kieffer Buffalo NY 5/ 74:M60-64 M# 738 36:27
806 Patti Carroll Clarence Center NY 11/175:F19-24 F# 68 36:27
807 Carol A. Muzika Hamburg NY 11/267:F30-34 F# 69 36:27
808 Brian D. Rapp Rochester NY 100/492:M30-34 M# 739 36:27
809 Chris Kaleta Amherst NY 120/617:M35-39 M# 740 36:27
810 Tom Slivan N. Tonawanda NY 101/492:M30-34 M# 741 36:28
811 Mathilda M. Machado Hamilton ON 12/267:F30-34 F# 70 36:28
812 Lawrence Sherburne Seneca SC 85/516:M45-49 M# 742 36:28
813 Larry R. Gray Buffalo NY 86/516:M45-49 M# 743 36:29
814 Jo-Anne Burke Newmarket ON 13/267:F30-34 F# 71 36:29
815 Paul S. Panzarella Cheektowaga NY 102/492:M30-34 M# 744 36:29
816 James P. Tracy Lockport NY 108/273:M14-18 M# 745 36:30
817 Christopher Gworek Grand Island NY 70/239:M19-24 M# 746 36:30
818 Laurie M. O'Connor West Seneca NY 12/175:F19-24 F# 72 36:30
819 Pete Kavanaugh Grand Island NY 87/516:M45-49 M# 747 36:31
820 Art Mitchell Hamilton ON 6/ 74:M60-64 M# 748 36:31
821 Michael T. Tierney Sterling VA 121/617:M35-39 M# 749 36:31
822 John E. Jablonski Medina NY 140/654:M40-44 M# 750 36:32
823 Ian D. Ross Oakville ON 32/307:M50-54 M# 751 36:32
824 Robert M. Johnson Buffalo NY 88/516:M45-49 M# 752 36:32
825 Lance Dempsey St. Catharines ON 122/617:M35-39 M# 753 36:32
826 Cedric D. Stone Toronto ON 123/617:M35-39 M# 754 36:33
827 Kimberly A. Hunt Clarence NY 13/175:F19-24 F# 73 36:33
828 Laura P. Stone Toronto ON 12/292:F35-39 F# 74 36:33
829 Lynn M. Wessel Buffalo NY 16/268:F25-29 F# 75 36:33
830 Peter T. LoConti Twn. Tonawanda NY 141/654:M40-44 M# 755 36:34
831 Bruce H. Cramer Buffalo NY 89/516:M45-49 M# 756 36:34
832 Jon D. Lynn-Davies Georgetown ON 103/492:M30-34 M# 757 36:35
833 Tony E. Power St. Catharines ON 104/492:M30-34 M# 758 36:35
834 Tom Lillis Hamburg NY 142/654:M40-44 M# 759 36:35
835 Kathleen A. Melling Alden NY 9/212:F40-44 F# 76 36:36
836 Gregory J. Speller New York City NY 67/335:M25-29 M# 760 36:36
837 Andy Baldwin Ottawa ON 143/654:M40-44 M# 761 36:37
838 Dean M. Rockwell Buffalo NY 124/617:M35-39 M# 762 36:37
839 Kurt R. Sterben North Olmsted OH 105/492:M30-34 M# 763 36:37
840 Lara A. Eastmer Hamburg NY 2/ 47:F 1-13 F# 77 36:37
841 Andrew H. Hadsell Snyder NY 71/239:M19-24 M# 764 36:37
842 Bob J. Torregrossa Tonawanda NY 144/654:M40-44 M# 765 36:38
843 Craig W. Hoover N. Tonawanda NY 125/617:M35-39 M# 766 36:38
844 Roger E. Whalley Amherst NY 1/ 35:M65-69 M# 767 36:38
845 Craig E. Campbell Cheektowaga NY 126/617:M35-39 M# 768 36:39
846 Bob Meinhold Tonawanda NY 106/492:M30-34 M# 769 36:39
847 Paul Vosburgh Lockport NY 90/516:M45-49 M# 770 36:40
848 Sean J. McGuinness Gakona AK 145/654:M40-44 M# 771 36:40
849 Paul Misner Jacksonville FL 107/492:M30-34 M# 772 36:41
850 Christian P. Butler Katy TX 127/617:M35-39 M# 773 36:42
851 Gregory S. Carter Syracuse NY 108/492:M30-34 M# 774 36:42
852 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan NY 5/127:F45-49 F# 78 36:43
853 Christopher Basty Sardinia NY 68/335:M25-29 M# 775 36:43
854 Brian P. Carr Buffalo NY 109/273:M14-18 M# 776 36:43
855 Tina Wolf Akron NY 3/ 47:F 1-13 F# 79 36:43
856 John Annoni Maplewood NJ 91/516:M45-49 M# 777 36:43
857 Thomas A. LaRussa Kenmore NY 8/101:M 1-13 M# 778 36:43
858 Frank J. Rafferty Buffalo NY 128/617:M35-39 M# 779 36:44
859 William F. Schimpf West Seneca NY 129/617:M35-39 M# 780 36:45
860 Mia J. Corcoran West Seneca NY 14/175:F19-24 F# 80 36:45
861 Nancy De Coux Blasdell NY 6/127:F45-49 F# 81 36:45
862 Peter M. Bourgeois Hamburg NY 130/617:M35-39 M# 781 36:46
863 Jack R. McGrath Kenmore NY 9/101:M 1-13 M# 782 36:46
864 Larry C. Sicurella Buffalo NY 146/654:M40-44 M# 783 36:47
865 Richard J. Sambuchi West Seneca NY 147/654:M40-44 M# 784 36:49
866 David R. Swank Hamburg NY 69/335:M25-29 M# 785 36:49
867 Edward F. Hershey Amherst NY 110/273:M14-18 M# 786 36:49
868 Mark G. LaRussa Kenmore NY 109/492:M30-34 M# 787 36:49
869 Edward Pomeroy Port Robinson ON 13/136:M55-59 M# 788 36:50
870 Peter J. Cerny East Aurora NY 111/273:M14-18 M# 789 36:50
871 R. Provenzano-Haenl Lockport NY 14/267:F30-34 F# 82 36:51
872 Frank J. Notaro Amherst NY 110/492:M30-34 M# 790 36:51
873 Aaron J. Kucinski Buffalo NY 112/273:M14-18 M# 791 36:51
874 Kara L. Becker Kenmore NY 8/185:F14-18 F# 83 36:51
875 Jon D. Rittling Lancaster NY 70/335:M25-29 M# 792 36:51
876 Simon Ulmer Littleton CO 33/307:M50-54 M# 793 36:52
877 Anthony J. Lang Twn. Tonawanda NY 148/654:M40-44 M# 794 36:52
878 Greg P. Fye Jamestown NY 111/492:M30-34 M# 795 36:52
879 Gavin J. Svenson Bemus Point NY 113/273:M14-18 M# 796 36:53
880 Jim A. Dunlop, Sr. Grand Island NY 34/307:M50-54 M# 797 36:53
881 David C. Cassetta Amherst NY 131/617:M35-39 M# 798 36:54
882 Brian J. Bluff Clinton NY 112/492:M30-34 M# 799 36:54
883 Russell S. Bordeau Plattsburgh NY 92/516:M45-49 M# 800 36:55
884 William B. Morrish Alden NY 132/617:M35-39 M# 801 36:56
885 James Ginnane East Amherst NY 93/516:M45-49 M# 802 36:56
886 John M. Erickson Falls Church VA 71/335:M25-29 M# 803 36:56
887 David M. Wilson London ON 149/654:M40-44 M# 804 36:57
888 Luis M. Martinez Lockport NY 133/617:M35-39 M# 805 36:57
889 Richard Forrestel Snyder NY 134/617:M35-39 M# 806 36:57
890 Tony T. Diamond Washington DC 2/ 35:M65-69 M# 807 36:57
891 Timothy P. Noble Buffalo NY 135/617:M35-39 M# 808 36:58
892 Todd Lynch Lockport NY 113/492:M30-34 M# 809 36:58
893 Julie Howe Buffalo NY 15/267:F30-34 F# 84 36:59
894 Mark W. Pfohl, Jr. Hamburg NY 114/273:M14-18 M# 810 37:00
895 Greg Maggio Washington DC 136/617:M35-39 M# 811 37:01
896 Henry Glover, Jr. Buffalo NY 94/516:M45-49 M# 812 37:01
897 Alfred Dittenhauser Depew NY 35/307:M50-54 M# 813 37:01
898 Vincent J. Folga Buffalo NY 36/307:M50-54 M# 814 37:01
899 Patrick M. Gray West Point NY 72/239:M19-24 M# 815 37:01
900 David A. Swart North Collins NY 137/617:M35-39 M# 816 37:02
901 Jack Matheson Niagara Falls NY 7/ 74:M60-64 M# 817 37:03
902 John Marciano III Amherst NY 115/273:M14-18 M# 818 37:03
903 Megan L. Peimer Amherst NY 15/175:F19-24 F# 85 37:04
904 Michael Kemnitzer Buffalo NY 138/617:M35-39 M# 819 37:04
905 Richard Pizzuto Buffalo NY 150/654:M40-44 M# 820 37:04
906 Ted R. Sullivan Snyder NY 8/ 74:M60-64 M# 821 37:04
907 Joan M. Maira Twn. Tonawanda NY 13/292:F35-39 F# 86 37:05
908 Robert Schrack, Jr. Youngstown NY 37/307:M50-54 M# 822 37:05
909 Jon A. Scott Lake View NY 38/307:M50-54 M# 823 37:05
910 Gordon L. Walker Buffalo NY 9/ 74:M60-64 M# 824 37:05
911 Beth A. DePasquale Irving NY 9/185:F14-18 F# 87 37:05
912 Karl D. Walker East Aurora NY 72/335:M25-29 M# 825 37:05
913 Brian F. Costello Lockport NY 114/492:M30-34 M# 826 37:06
914 Skip Gillham Vineland ON 39/307:M50-54 M# 827 37:07
915 James C. Found West Chester OH 139/617:M35-39 M# 828 37:08
916 Joe Chernowski Orchard Park NY 116/273:M14-18 M# 829 37:08
917 Diane M. Frys N. Tonawanda NY 10/212:F40-44 F# 88 37:08
918 Timothy P. Reed N. Tonawanda NY 151/654:M40-44 M# 830 37:09
919 Jeff D. Abbey Williamsville NY 115/492:M30-34 M# 831 37:10
920 Chester A. Cooley Kenmore NY 14/136:M55-59 M# 832 37:10
921 Sean Nealon Amherst NY 117/273:M14-18 M# 833 37:11
922 Christine Brick Webster NY 11/212:F40-44 F# 89 37:11
923 Jimmy Wheeler Crittenden NY 118/273:M14-18 M# 834 37:12
924 Lea A. Schrader Fritch TX 16/267:F30-34 F# 90 37:12
925 Craig R. Dembinski Buffalo NY 73/335:M25-29 M# 835 37:13
926 Joseph P. O'Donnell Buffalo NY 116/492:M30-34 M# 836 37:13
927 Michael S. Murphy Buffalo NY 73/239:M19-24 M# 837 37:13
928 Keith Bowden Durham NC 140/617:M35-39 M# 838 37:13
929 Joseph C. DiStasio Williamsville NY 117/492:M30-34 M# 839 37:15
930 Dawn Lopez Buffalo NY 17/268:F25-29 F# 91 37:15
931 Paul Nicotera Buffalo NY 119/273:M14-18 M# 840 37:15
932 Peter R. Young Milton ON 95/516:M45-49 M# 841 37:15
933 John Feroleto Buffalo NY 152/654:M40-44 M# 842 37:16
934 Luciana Gearing Fenwick ON 17/267:F30-34 F# 92 37:17
935 William E. Donegan St. Catharines ON 141/617:M35-39 M# 843 37:17
936 John L. Klute Amherst NY 142/617:M35-39 M# 844 37:17
937 Jill Golba Kenmore NY 10/185:F14-18 F# 93 37:18
938 James Press Rochester NY 15/136:M55-59 M# 845 37:18
939 Thomas M. Hoelzl Orchard Park NY 143/617:M35-39 M# 846 37:19
940 Shauna T. Snover Getzville NY 4/ 47:F 1-13 F# 94 37:20
941 Mary F. Casey Williamsville NY 7/127:F45-49 F# 95 37:20
942 Heidi S. Brown Boulder CO 16/175:F19-24 F# 96 37:20
943 Bruce K. Hanson Alden NY 144/617:M35-39 M# 847 37:21
944 Michelle A. Fallon Brockport NY 17/175:F19-24 F# 97 37:21
945 Mark F. Smith Jefferson OH 145/617:M35-39 M# 848 37:22
946 Oliver C. Young Buffalo NY 153/654:M40-44 M# 849 37:22
947 Jerome J. Durawa Cheektowaga NY 40/307:M50-54 M# 850 37:22
948 Joseph K. Meindl Orchard Park NY 96/516:M45-49 M# 851 37:22
949 Hugh R. Siegner Orchard Park NY 146/617:M35-39 M# 852 37:23
950 Amanda L. Buczek Derby NY 11/185:F14-18 F# 98 37:23
951 Adam J. Buczek Derby NY 10/101:M 1-13 M# 853 37:25
952 Jeff M. Kohlhas Glenwood NY 120/273:M14-18 M# 854 37:25
953 Duane A. Baur Buffalo NY 147/617:M35-39 M# 855 37:25
954 Ken J. Cannata Kenmore NY 148/617:M35-39 M# 856 37:25
955 Mark J. Sundstrom Stamford CT 74/335:M25-29 M# 857 37:26
956 Hugh D. Chamberlain Somerville MA 118/492:M30-34 M# 858 37:26
957 Tom Sundstrom Alden NY 41/307:M50-54 M# 859 37:26
958 Joanne Cunningham Brocton NY 2/ 70:F50-54 F# 99 37:26
959 Margot Wheeler Etobicoke ON 14/292:F35-39 F# 100 37:26
960 David M. Walborn Kenmore NY 154/654:M40-44 M# 860 37:26
961 Talia D. McNamara Amherst NY 18/175:F19-24 F# 101 37:26
962 George McNally Snyder NY 97/516:M45-49 M# 861 37:27
963 Janet L. Krasinski Hamburg NY 15/292:F35-39 F# 102 37:27
964 Montgomery Pooley Cincinnati OH 119/492:M30-34 M# 862 37:27
965 Paul G. Buchanan Buffalo NY 155/654:M40-44 M# 863 37:27
966 Donald Houck, Jr. Buffalo NY 98/516:M45-49 M# 864 37:28
967 Robert V. Krug Buffalo NY 75/335:M25-29 M# 865 37:28
968 Don MacDougall Morristown NJ 76/335:M25-29 M# 866 37:28
969 Donald J. Matre Amherst NY 120/492:M30-34 M# 867 37:28
970 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo NY 3/ 35:M65-69 M# 868 37:29
971 Doug Mess N. Tonawanda NY 149/617:M35-39 M# 869 37:29
972 Elizabeth Schultz Akron NY 5/ 47:F 1-13 F# 103 37:29
973 Brad Helfman Williamsville NY 150/617:M35-39 M# 870 37:29
974 John K. Deans Mississauga ON 99/516:M45-49 M# 871 37:29
975 Mathew B. Hall Lakewood OH 74/239:M19-24 M# 872 37:30
976 Richard C. Furman Brocton NY 16/136:M55-59 M# 873 37:30
977 James R. Maxson Williamsville NY 156/654:M40-44 M# 874 37:31
978 Christopher Donner Amherst NY 75/239:M19-24 M# 875 37:31
979 Anthony J. Woyshner Hamburg NY 121/492:M30-34 M# 876 37:31
980 Rodney D. Hancock London ON 100/516:M45-49 M# 877 37:32
981 Richard G. Meyers Eggertsville NY 157/654:M40-44 M# 878 37:32
982 C. Melerski Orchard Park NY 76/239:M19-24 M# 879 37:32
983 Frank G. Longo London ON 158/654:M40-44 M# 880 37:32
984 Gary J. Gleba Buffalo NY 159/654:M40-44 M# 881 37:33
985 Darcy W. Hermary Toronto ON 122/492:M30-34 M# 882 37:33
986 Jeff E. Rounds Niagara Falls NY 101/516:M45-49 M# 883 37:33
987 Jeremy J. Crawford Churchville NY 77/239:M19-24 M# 884 37:34
988 David A. Dowd Cheektowaga NY 77/335:M25-29 M# 885 37:34
989 John S. McGinty Grand Island NY 151/617:M35-39 M# 886 37:34
990 William M. Wilde Hamburg NY 160/654:M40-44 M# 887 37:34
991 Michael E. Backus Lackawanna NY 123/492:M30-34 M# 888 37:35
992 Richard M. Testa Williamsville NY 78/335:M25-29 M# 889 37:35
993 Charles R. Kaune Liverpool NY 42/307:M50-54 M# 890 37:35
994 James R. Greno Williamsville NY 102/516:M45-49 M# 891 37:36
995 Mary Clare Keenan Buffalo NY 18/267:F30-34 F# 104 37:36
996 Caren M. Scheminger Rochester NY 19/267:F30-34 F# 105 37:36
997 Wayne M. Chapp Cheektowaga NY 103/516:M45-49 M# 892 37:36
998 Michael Campanella Buffalo NY 104/516:M45-49 M# 893 37:36
999 Norm J. Schroth Kenmore NY 78/239:M19-24 M# 894 37:37
1000 Mike D. Horgan Orchard Park NY 79/239:M19-24 M# 895 37:37
1001 David Howe Batavia NY 124/492:M30-34 M# 896 37:37
1002 Joseph J. Schieber Buffalo NY 152/617:M35-39 M# 897 37:38
1003 Hubert T. Carlin Hamburg NY 17/136:M55-59 M# 898 37:38
1004 Neil K. Long Buffalo NY 105/516:M45-49 M# 899 37:38
1005 Diane Cimato East Amherst NY 20/267:F30-34 F# 106 37:39
1006 Steven P. Duysters Tonawanda NY 125/492:M30-34 M# 900 37:39
1007 Larry A. Pacifico Niagara Falls NY 79/335:M25-29 M# 901 37:39
1008 Jesse J. Affleck Syracuse NY 11/101:M 1-13 M# 902 37:39
1009 Susan S. Fiegel Williamsville NY 12/212:F40-44 F# 107 37:39
1010 Fergus Eadie Williamsville NY 106/516:M45-49 M# 903 37:39
1011 Robert J. Schwartz Newmarket ON 153/617:M35-39 M# 904 37:40
1012 Paul B. Hurley, Jr. Camp Hill PA 43/307:M50-54 M# 905 37:40
1013 Michael Walsh Williamsville NY 107/516:M45-49 M# 906 37:40
1014 Jesse Kregal Buffalo NY 4/ 35:M65-69 M# 907 37:40
1015 Gary J. Koszuta Cheektowaga NY 154/617:M35-39 M# 908 37:41
1016 Jill M. Schmitz Grand Island NY 12/185:F14-18 F# 108 37:41
1017 Eileen Darcy-Smith Elma NY 16/292:F35-39 F# 109 37:41
1018 James J. Loesch Orchard Park NY 44/307:M50-54 M# 909 37:42
1019 Merle L. Whitehead Orchard Park NY 161/654:M40-44 M# 910 37:42
1020 Timmy M. Malaney Ransomville NY 126/492:M30-34 M# 911 37:42
1021 Andrew J. Sauer Cambridge MA 155/617:M35-39 M# 912 37:42
1022 Eileen M. Appleton Niagara Falls ON 3/ 70:F50-54 F# 110 37:43
1023 Alan T. Aquilina Williamsville NY 108/516:M45-49 M# 913 37:43
1024 Ace P. Everett Fredonia NY 162/654:M40-44 M# 914 37:44
1025 Curtis W. Reed Tonawanda NY 156/617:M35-39 M# 915 37:44
1026 Jeffrey B. Harvey Amherst NY 109/516:M45-49 M# 916 37:44
1027 Jessie B. DesForges Buffalo NY 19/175:F19-24 F# 111 37:44
1028 Robert J. Dann N. Tonawanda NY 127/492:M30-34 M# 917 37:45
1029 Michael J. O'Leary Needham MA 163/654:M40-44 M# 918 37:45
1030 Jillian C. Kozub Lancaster NY 13/185:F14-18 F# 112 37:45
1031 Jeff J. Wilhelms Pine Beach NJ 110/516:M45-49 M# 919 37:45
1032 Anna Caci Buffalo NY 18/268:F25-29 F# 113 37:46
1033 Jeff D. Czajka Rochester NY 80/335:M25-29 M# 920 37:46
1034 Van B. Gayton 164/654:M40-44 M# 921 37:46
1035 Rich W. Gibson Grand Island NY 165/654:M40-44 M# 922 37:46
1036 Eileen Grew Lackawanna NY 17/292:F35-39 F# 114 37:47
1037 Jody A. Swanson Amherst NY 21/267:F30-34 F# 115 37:47
1038 Thomas P. O'Connor East Amherst NY 80/239:M19-24 M# 923 37:47
1039 Robert Derrett, Jr. N. Tonawanda NY 157/617:M35-39 M# 924 37:47
1040 Michael T. Mead Fredonia NY 81/239:M19-24 M# 925 37:47
1041 Mark H. Dadd Attica NY 45/307:M50-54 M# 926 37:48
1042 Gary L. Tocke Kenmore NY 82/239:M19-24 M# 927 37:48
1043 Wade Knutsen Buffalo NY 128/492:M30-34 M# 928 37:48
1044 Andrew M. Murak West Seneca NY 81/335:M25-29 M# 929 37:49
1045 Michael P. Cryan Buffalo NY 82/335:M25-29 M# 930 37:49
1046 Gregory Corvigno Lackawanna NY 121/273:M14-18 M# 931 37:49
1047 John Riester Massillon OH 166/654:M40-44 M# 932 37:50
1048 Anthony G. LoTempio Binghamton NY 46/307:M50-54 M# 933 37:50
1049 Deborah A. Marchant Amherst NY 18/292:F35-39 F# 116 37:50
1050 Becky L. Przywara Alden NY 20/175:F19-24 F# 117 37:50
1051 John P. Hurley Snyder NY 167/654:M40-44 M# 934 37:51
1052 Douglas S. Cohen East Amherst NY 158/617:M35-39 M# 935 37:51
1053 James P. McDonald Buffalo NY 159/617:M35-39 M# 936 37:51
1054 Alan J. Kegler Buffalo NY 129/492:M30-34 M# 937 37:52
1055 Jane C. Edwards Snyder NY 19/292:F35-39 F# 118 37:52
1056 Kristen C. Mong Lancaster NY 21/175:F19-24 F# 119 37:53
1057 Nancy L. Henderson Landerberg PA 22/267:F30-34 F# 120 37:53
1058 Gerald S. Magoffin Williamsville NY 5/ 35:M65-69 M# 938 37:53
1059 Fredrick Harris Buffalo NY 160/617:M35-39 M# 939 37:54
1060 William J. Knapp Buffalo NY 111/516:M45-49 M# 940 37:55
1061 Erik D. Steiniger Lancaster NY 122/273:M14-18 M# 941 37:55
1062 Scotty Machmer Williamsville NY 83/239:M19-24 M# 942 37:56
1063 John M. Shiel Binghamton NY 47/307:M50-54 M# 943 37:56
1064 Mark L. Valkwitch Amherst NY 123/273:M14-18 M# 944 37:56
1065 Thomas M. Edwards Attica NY 168/654:M40-44 M# 945 37:57
1066 Michael Pauly Buffalo NY 124/273:M14-18 M# 946 37:57
1067 James V. Fleet Syracuse NY 18/136:M55-59 M# 947 37:57
1068 Jeffrey A. Huber Attica NY 161/617:M35-39 M# 948 37:58
1069 Karen L. Kozub Lancaster NY 6/ 47:F 1-13 F# 121 37:58
1070 Donna L. Bramer Hamilton ON 20/292:F35-39 F# 122 37:58
1071 Mike J. Palombo Amherst NY 162/617:M35-39 M# 949 37:58
1072 Carol L. Gallagher Hamilton ON 23/267:F30-34 F# 123 37:59
1073 Jason A. Wright Binghamton NY 83/335:M25-29 M# 950 37:59
1074 Nancy T. Leahey Twn. Tonawanda NY 21/292:F35-39 F# 124 37:59
1075 Paul F. McCarthy Buffalo NY 112/516:M45-49 M# 951 38:00
1076 Joseph A. Wukovits Lancaster NY 130/492:M30-34 M# 952 38:00
1077 Daniel S. Kaifas Niagara Falls NY 169/654:M40-44 M# 953 38:00
1078 Donald B. Simon Grand Island NY 113/516:M45-49 M# 954 38:00
1079 Carl F. Armstrong Buffalo NY 114/516:M45-49 M# 955 38:00
1080 Seth A. Kaiser East Aurora NY 163/617:M35-39 M# 956 38:01
1081 Scott Schumacher Buffalo NY 84/335:M25-29 M# 957 38:01
1082 James M. Gras Lackawanna NY 170/654:M40-44 M# 958 38:01
1083 M. J. Flaherty, Jr. Buffalo NY 131/492:M30-34 M# 959 38:01
1084 Doyle Gras Lackawanna NY 84/239:M19-24 M# 960 38:01
1085 Carolyn R. DeWitt Buffalo NY 8/127:F45-49 F# 125 38:01
1086 James M. Puglisi Amherst NY 171/654:M40-44 M# 961 38:02
1087 Joseph Dosch Auburn NY 172/654:M40-44 M# 962 38:02
1088 Ian W. Perry Gasport NY 125/273:M14-18 M# 963 38:02
1089 Thomas S. Tobias Buffalo NY 164/617:M35-39 M# 964 38:03
1090 Sheldon Wright, Jr. Kenmore NY 115/516:M45-49 M# 965 38:03
1091 Brian J. Blake Williamsville NY 173/654:M40-44 M# 966 38:03
1092 Luke Jacobs Buffalo NY 85/335:M25-29 M# 967 38:03
1093 Kevin S. Campbell Ellicott City MD 132/492:M30-34 M# 968 38:03
1094 R. Vanderlinden, Jr Buffalo NY 86/335:M25-29 M# 969 38:03
1095 Michael R. Basehart Buffalo NY 174/654:M40-44 M# 970 38:03
1096 Drago Jakob Toronto ON 19/136:M55-59 M# 971 38:05
1097 Mary V. Sheehan Lockport NY 22/292:F35-39 F# 126 38:05
1098 Dawn M. Bak West Seneca NY 22/175:F19-24 F# 127 38:05
1099 Steve W. Nicholson Williamsville NY 85/239:M19-24 M# 972 38:05
1100 Peter S. Palmer Collins NY 116/516:M45-49 M# 973 38:06
1101 Thomas Powers Clarence NY 126/273:M14-18 M# 974 38:07
1102 Morgan Scot Smith Depew NY 117/516:M45-49 M# 975 38:08
1103 Joseph Kabacinski Tonawanda NY 175/654:M40-44 M# 976 38:08
1104 Darya M. Vanyo Buffalo NY 24/267:F30-34 F# 128 38:09
1105 Mary Ann Shanley Rochester NY 19/268:F25-29 F# 129 38:10
1106 Daniel J. Gerace Cheektowaga NY 165/617:M35-39 M# 977 38:10
1107 Marci Pfister Alden NY 13/212:F40-44 F# 130 38:11
1108 Laura L. Hoey Williamsville NY 23/175:F19-24 F# 131 38:11
1109 Christopher J. Sly East Aurora NY 86/239:M19-24 M# 978 38:11
1110 Ross D. West Newburgh NY 48/307:M50-54 M# 979 38:12
1111 Mark A. Frontera West Seneca NY 127/273:M14-18 M# 980 38:12
1112 James F. Granville Williamsville NY 133/492:M30-34 M# 981 38:13
1113 Paul J. Campana Twn. Tonawanda NY 166/617:M35-39 M# 982 38:13
1114 P. Burke Hickey Buffalo NY 25/267:F30-34 F# 132 38:13
1115 Phyllis Brown Niagara Falls ON 23/292:F35-39 F# 133 38:13
1116 Clayton J. Gianelli Getzville NY 49/307:M50-54 M# 983 38:14
1117 Kathleen Wiltrout Getzville NY 14/212:F40-44 F# 134 38:14
1118 Mariah K. Niland Hampton VA 20/268:F25-29 F# 135 38:14
1119 Tom Shanahan Amherst NY 167/617:M35-39 M# 984 38:14
1120 Gary J. Brownell Williamsville NY 176/654:M40-44 M# 985 38:15
1121 Mike Manner Novi MI 50/307:M50-54 M# 986 38:15
1122 Robert C. Walter Buffalo NY 87/335:M25-29 M# 987 38:15
1123 Ken Tomozawa Amherst NY 134/492:M30-34 M# 988 38:16
1124 John A. Franczyk Parkridge IL 168/617:M35-39 M# 989 38:16
1125 David J. LoTempio Buffalo NY 88/335:M25-29 M# 990 38:16
1126 Michael Weiner Buffalo NY 118/516:M45-49 M# 991 38:17
1127 David Wegner Orchard Park NY 51/307:M50-54 M# 992 38:17
1128 Mitchell Miller Blasdell NY 169/617:M35-39 M# 993 38:18
1129 Patricia A. Hall E Liverpool OH 15/212:F40-44 F# 136 38:19
1130 Christopher Smith Williamsville NY 170/617:M35-39 M# 994 38:19
1131 Lance H. Pozarny Williamsville NY 119/516:M45-49 M# 995 38:19
1132 William McSkimming Orchard Park NY 171/617:M35-39 M# 996 38:19
1133 Paul D. DiVincenzo N. Tonawanda NY 135/492:M30-34 M# 997 38:19
1134 Robert W. Hickey Buffalo NY 136/492:M30-34 M# 998 38:19
1135 Gordon G. Baldwin Ottawa ON 177/654:M40-44 M# 999 38:19
1136 Harland N. West Cheektowaga NY 178/654:M40-44 M#1000 38:21
1137 Robert T. White Norwalk OH 128/273:M14-18 M#1001 38:21
1138 Judi K. Megarity Toronto ON 26/267:F30-34 F# 137 38:21
1139 Ron Eulenburg Akron NY 137/492:M30-34 M#1002 38:22
1140 Steven E. Laufer West Seneca NY 120/516:M45-49 M#1003 38:22
1141 Brendan V. Talty Silver Spring MD 138/492:M30-34 M#1004 38:23
1142 Paul J. Powers Hamburg NY 129/273:M14-18 M#1005 38:23
1143 Dennis Zielkiewicz Depew NY 121/516:M45-49 M#1006 38:23
1144 Kara R. Tanski Akron NY 14/185:F14-18 F# 138 38:24
1145 John R. Spence Clifton Park NY 139/492:M30-34 M#1007 38:24
1146 Chad White Clarence NY 89/335:M25-29 M#1008 38:24
1147 Mark Haenle Lockport NY 172/617:M35-39 M#1009 38:25
1148 Michael Reilly Williamsville NY 90/335:M25-29 M#1010 38:25
1149 Robert W. Gerlach Cleveland Hts OH 122/516:M45-49 M#1011 38:25
1150 Joe Bertola East Amherst NY 123/516:M45-49 M#1012 38:25
1151 Tom Vanner Kenmore NY 91/335:M25-29 M#1013 38:26
1152 Daniel McNaughton Hamburg NY 124/516:M45-49 M#1014 38:26
1153 Jennifer M. Sheehan Williamsville NY 24/175:F19-24 F# 139 38:27
1154 James C. Burgess Buffalo NY 92/335:M25-29 M#1015 38:27
1155 Bruce P. Schaner Cheektowaga NY 179/654:M40-44 M#1016 38:27
1156 Melanie A. Griffis Buffalo NY 27/267:F30-34 F# 140 38:27
1157 Jerry T. Bruno Grand Island NY 87/239:M19-24 M#1017 38:28
1158 John A. Marian Williamsville NY 140/492:M30-34 M#1018 38:28
1159 Iona R. McNaughton Toronto ON 16/212:F40-44 F# 141 38:28
1160 Kevin J. Sullivan Wesley Hills NY 180/654:M40-44 M#1019 38:28
1161 Jack Foran Buffalo NY 52/307:M50-54 M#1020 38:28
1162 Robert J. Syracuse Williamsville NY 181/654:M40-44 M#1021 38:30
1163 James Mrowczynski Alabama NY 141/492:M30-34 M#1022 38:30
1164 Paul E. Droz N. Tonawanda NY 173/617:M35-39 M#1023 38:30
1165 John W. Sullivan Buffalo NY 142/492:M30-34 M#1024 38:30
1166 Kerry R. Clarkson Lockport NY 143/492:M30-34 M#1025 38:30
1167 Melanie K. Epperly Boulder Creek CA 21/268:F25-29 F# 142 38:31
1168 Andrew L. Nowack New York City NY 88/239:M19-24 M#1026 38:31
1169 Stephen J. Noxon Farmington CT 89/239:M19-24 M#1027 38:31
1170 John J. McCarroll Medina OH 53/307:M50-54 M#1028 38:32
1171 Siobhan Delamere Toronto ON 9/127:F45-49 F# 143 38:32
1172 Margaret S. Hopkins Buffalo NY 22/268:F25-29 F# 144 38:32
1173 Chris DeMarco Grand Island NY 144/492:M30-34 M#1029 38:32
1174 Tom A. Wolf Buffalo NY 145/492:M30-34 M#1030 38:32
1175 James L. Collins East Amherst NY 54/307:M50-54 M#1031 38:33
1176 Kevin M. Hogan Buffalo NY 146/492:M30-34 M#1032 38:34
1177 Sharon A. Fortuna Hamburg NY 23/268:F25-29 F# 145 38:34
1178 Tom Dobmeier Baldwinsville NY 174/617:M35-39 M#1033 38:34
1179 Donald C. Strum Jamestown NY 125/516:M45-49 M#1034 38:34
1180 Jeff V. Boehler Moren Valley CA 182/654:M40-44 M#1035 38:36
1181 Margaret Cobb Camp Hill PA 24/292:F35-39 F# 146 38:36
1182 Richard K. Meehan Castile NY 93/335:M25-29 M#1036 38:36
1183 Cliff Bergmann West Seneca NY 183/654:M40-44 M#1037 38:36
1184 Brian I. Dowd East Amherst NY 175/617:M35-39 M#1038 38:37
1185 David W. Rogers Grand Island NY 20/136:M55-59 M#1039 38:37
1186 William D'Ambrosio Buffalo NY 55/307:M50-54 M#1040 38:37
1187 Charles H. Wise Buffalo NY 126/516:M45-49 M#1041 38:38
1188 Thomas McWilliams Williamsville NY 94/335:M25-29 M#1042 38:39
1189 Ted J. Moran Baltimore MD 147/492:M30-34 M#1043 38:39
1190 Jim C. Bodziak Orchard Park NY 184/654:M40-44 M#1044 38:39
1191 Jeffrey J. Pinkert Toledo OH 176/617:M35-39 M#1045 38:39
1192 Matthew Wood Tonawanda NY 130/273:M14-18 M#1046 38:39
1193 Brian M. Cassell Kenmore NY 90/239:M19-24 M#1047 38:40
1194 Rebecca L. Naber East Aurora NY 28/267:F30-34 F# 147 38:40
1195 Richard M. Hardoby Buffalo NY 127/516:M45-49 M#1048 38:41
1196 George Constantino Clarence Center NY 128/516:M45-49 M#1049 38:41
1197 Ronald Cole Buffalo NY 177/617:M35-39 M#1050 38:42
1198 Wendy Mohrman Orchard Park NY 4/ 70:F50-54 F# 148 38:43
1199 Jill Rubinstein East Amherst NY 25/175:F19-24 F# 149 38:43
1200 David G. Mancuso Amherst NY 148/492:M30-34 M#1051 38:44
1201 Timothy T. Smith Tonawanda NY 149/492:M30-34 M#1052 38:44
1202 Jerome F. Giglio Lake View NY 129/516:M45-49 M#1053 38:44
1203 Ralph P. Coccia Buffalo NY 150/492:M30-34 M#1054 38:44
1204 Susan E. Piccillo Hamburg NY 24/268:F25-29 F# 150 38:44
1205 Susan K. Oberlies Cary NC 29/267:F30-34 F# 151 38:45
1206 Patrick O'Neill Niagara-On-Lake ON 185/654:M40-44 M#1055 38:45
1207 David Kuchta Buffalo NY 178/617:M35-39 M#1056 38:46
1208 David H. Nelson Elma NY 130/516:M45-49 M#1057 38:46
1209 Fred M. Seiler Niagara Falls NY 91/239:M19-24 M#1058 38:46
1210 Doug Puff Hamburg NY 56/307:M50-54 M#1059 38:47
1211 Walter Lyons East Aurora NY 57/307:M50-54 M#1060 38:47
1212 Jason M. Dorn Amherst NY 92/239:M19-24 M#1061 38:48
1213 William Wachowiak Buffalo NY 131/516:M45-49 M#1062 38:48
1214 Peter Hurley Williamsville NY 95/335:M25-29 M#1063 38:48
1215 Peter L. Tomasello Tampa FL 96/335:M25-29 M#1064 38:49
1216 Eric L. Beiter Amherst NY 93/239:M19-24 M#1065 38:49
1217 Loic Meston Syracuse NY 151/492:M30-34 M#1066 38:50
1218 Jim Keracher Niagara Falls ON 132/516:M45-49 M#1067 38:50
1219 Matthew A. John Angola NY 131/273:M14-18 M#1068 38:50
1220 Paul Paterson 152/492:M30-34 M#1069 38:50
1221 Brian H. Universal Niagara Falls NY 21/136:M55-59 M#1070 38:51
1222 Craig J. Roesch East Amherst NY 97/335:M25-29 M#1071 38:51
1223 Paul J. Favorito Buffalo NY 98/335:M25-29 M#1072 38:51
1224 Mary Lou Voytovich Orchard Park NY 17/212:F40-44 F# 152 38:51
1225 Linda W. Murray East Amherst NY 18/212:F40-44 F# 153 38:52
1226 Neil Dashkoff Snyder NY 58/307:M50-54 M#1073 38:52
1227 Bryan E. Jajkowski West Seneca NY 99/335:M25-29 M#1074 38:52
1228 Tom Houston West Lebanon NH 100/335:M25-29 M#1075 38:53
1229 Michael A. DeRoss South Wales NY 132/273:M14-18 M#1076 38:53
1230 Ian M. Hilton Brampton ON 153/492:M30-34 M#1077 38:54
1231 Mary F. Borden Akron NY 19/212:F40-44 F# 154 38:54
1232 William J. Newton Lockport NY 133/273:M14-18 M#1078 38:55
1233 James E. Ferington Lockport NY 186/654:M40-44 M#1079 38:55
1234 John K. Germain Buffalo NY 187/654:M40-44 M#1080 38:55
1235 Peter W. Allen Kenmore NY 59/307:M50-54 M#1081 38:55
1236 Frank E. Dulak Blasdell NY 133/516:M45-49 M#1082 38:56
1237 Patricia Curtin Binghamton NY 25/292:F35-39 F# 155 38:56
1238 Thomas A. Lechner Getzville NY 134/516:M45-49 M#1083 38:56
1239 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo NY 30/267:F30-34 F# 156 38:56
1240 Ben Almozara Bethlehem PA 179/617:M35-39 M#1084 38:57
1241 Benjamin A. Ziff Denver CO 154/492:M30-34 M#1085 38:57
1242 Alan D. Peck Niagara Falls ON 135/516:M45-49 M#1086 38:57
1243 Albert L. Hapeman Cheektowaga NY 136/516:M45-49 M#1087 38:57
1244 Joshua D. Sylvester Basom NY 134/273:M14-18 M#1088 38:57
1245 Scott D. Sylvester Basom NY 155/492:M30-34 M#1089 38:58
1246 Maria F. Tronolone Orchard Park NY 26/292:F35-39 F# 157 38:58
1247 Bernhard Rorhbacher Getzville NY 180/617:M35-39 M#1090 38:58
1248 Jennifer L. Hulme Amherst NY 25/268:F25-29 F# 158 38:59
1249 Kevin R. Farrington Buffalo NY 156/492:M30-34 M#1091 38:59
1250 Trevor C. Poole Snyder NY 181/617:M35-39 M#1092 38:59
1251 Benjamin Gair III Buffalo NY 188/654:M40-44 M#1093 38:59
1252 Stanley K. Yen Newton MA 101/335:M25-29 M#1094 39:00
1253 Rodney P. Major Buffalo NY 157/492:M30-34 M#1095 39:00
1254 Normand Gratton St. Catharines ON 182/617:M35-39 M#1096 39:00
1255 Israel Martinez Niagara Falls NY 102/335:M25-29 M#1097 39:00
1256 David D. Schleuter Landerberg PA 137/516:M45-49 M#1098 39:01
1257 Jack Myers Buffalo NY 158/492:M30-34 M#1099 39:01
1258 Diana L. Field East Aurora NY 27/292:F35-39 F# 159 39:01
1259 Art Lorbeer Williamsville NY 60/307:M50-54 M#1100 39:01
1260 Peter J. Boersma Orchard Park NY 103/335:M25-29 M#1101 39:01
1261 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo NY 138/516:M45-49 M#1102 39:01
1262 Tom R. Culver Glen Mills PA 104/335:M25-29 M#1103 39:01
1263 Elaine Marenovic Holland NY 5/ 70:F50-54 F# 160 39:01
1264 Britta Schuller Needham MA 31/267:F30-34 F# 161 39:02
1265 Gary Willick Lake Orion MI 159/492:M30-34 M#1104 39:02
1266 Elizabeth A. Lenz Buffalo NY 28/292:F35-39 F# 162 39:02
1267 C. Murdagh, Jr. West Seneca NY 105/335:M25-29 M#1105 39:02
1268 Daniel G. Blatz Buffalo NY 139/516:M45-49 M#1106 39:02
1269 Justin C. Jones East Aurora NY 135/273:M14-18 M#1107 39:03
1270 Joshua P. Corda West Seneca NY 136/273:M14-18 M#1108 39:03
1271 Terry Butcheri N. Tonawanda NY 140/516:M45-49 M#1109 39:03
1272 Philip R. Martens Ann Arbor MI 183/617:M35-39 M#1110 39:03
1273 Don S. Douglas Niagara Falls ON 141/516:M45-49 M#1111 39:03
1274 Brian A. Horricks London ON 189/654:M40-44 M#1112 39:03
1275 Joseph S. Ross Snyder NY 94/239:M19-24 M#1113 39:04
1276 Britt Quinby East Aurora NY 184/617:M35-39 M#1114 39:04
1277 John Irving Saratoga Sprngs NY 142/516:M45-49 M#1115 39:04
1278 Nick Schmitt Buffalo NY 106/335:M25-29 M#1116 39:04
1279 Patrick M. Monile Orchard Park NY 107/335:M25-29 M#1117 39:04
1280 Richard Bridenbaker Cheektowaga NY 137/273:M14-18 M#1118 39:04
1281 Steve M. Tedesco Amherst NY 61/307:M50-54 M#1119 39:04
1282 Steven A. Barney East Amherst NY 160/492:M30-34 M#1120 39:04
1283 Dave A. Adam Clarence Center NY 185/617:M35-39 M#1121 39:05
1284 Michael C. Jost Buffalo NY 186/617:M35-39 M#1122 39:05
1285 Paul G. Scholl Cheektowaga NY 190/654:M40-44 M#1123 39:05
1286 Jeffrey M. Hardy Tonawanda NY 108/335:M25-29 M#1124 39:06
1287 W. A. Genrich, III Williamsville NY 138/273:M14-18 M#1125 39:06
1288 Mike C. Talty Buffalo NY 139/273:M14-18 M#1126 39:06
1289 Paul N. Mudd, Jr. Buffalo NY 109/335:M25-29 M#1127 39:06
1290 Donald L. DeHoff Getzville NY 143/516:M45-49 M#1128 39:06
1291 Joseph J. Kandefer Alden NY 191/654:M40-44 M#1129 39:07
1292 Keith F. Stegner Amherst NY 192/654:M40-44 M#1130 39:07
1293 Ellen Macie Derby NY 20/212:F40-44 F# 163 39:07
1294 James G. Wisniewski Buffalo NY 187/617:M35-39 M#1131 39:07
1295 William D. Purdy Essex Junction VT 188/617:M35-39 M#1132 39:08
1296 Mark A. Ferguson Buffalo NY 95/239:M19-24 M#1133 39:08
1297 Donald E. Miller West Seneca NY 144/516:M45-49 M#1134 39:09
1298 Danny L. Eastman Ithaca NY 145/516:M45-49 M#1135 39:09
1299 David L. Wischerath Dunkirk NY 161/492:M30-34 M#1136 39:09
1300 Dominick S. Scalzo Buffalo NY 193/654:M40-44 M#1137 39:09
1301 Kathleen M. Powers Blasdell NY 32/267:F30-34 F# 164 39:09
1302 Brian Schmitt Buffalo NY 110/335:M25-29 M#1138 39:09
1303 Suzanne S. Beneke Orchard Park NY 29/292:F35-39 F# 165 39:10
1304 Ronald E. Smith Old Forge NY 146/516:M45-49 M#1139 39:10
1305 John C. Brotz East Aurora NY 189/617:M35-39 M#1140 39:11
1306 Sibatu Khahaifa Buffalo NY 62/307:M50-54 M#1141 39:11
1307 John F. Burke Rochester NY 1/ 19:M70-90 M#1142 39:11
1308 Michael R. Quigley Allegany NY 22/136:M55-59 M#1143 39:12
1309 Garry Soehner Williamsville NY 63/307:M50-54 M#1144 39:12
1310 Gregory C. Boles Buffalo NY 190/617:M35-39 M#1145 39:12
1311 Richard Schumacher Hoosick Falls NY 10/ 74:M60-64 M#1146 39:12
1312 Christopher Gerber Buffalo NY 140/273:M14-18 M#1147 39:12
1313 Mark D. Sokolowski Hamburg NY 162/492:M30-34 M#1148 39:12
1314 Martin J. Hickey New York City NY 163/492:M30-34 M#1149 39:13
1315 Laurice R. Cushion Orchard Park NY 6/ 70:F50-54 F# 166 39:13
1316 George W. Hermance Buffalo NY 164/492:M30-34 M#1150 39:14
1317 Marlene A. May Hamburg NY 33/267:F30-34 F# 167 39:14
1318 James P. Braniecki Williamsville NY 23/136:M55-59 M#1151 39:14
1319 Gary D. LaRussa Kenmore NY 191/617:M35-39 M#1152 39:14
1320 Thomas P. Johnson Kenmore NY 192/617:M35-39 M#1153 39:15
1321 Mark J. Fitzgerald Dunkirk NY 193/617:M35-39 M#1154 39:15
1322 David P. Hart West Seneca NY 165/492:M30-34 M#1155 39:15
1323 Stu M. Herlan Kenmore NY 166/492:M30-34 M#1156 39:15
1324 Judy F. Allyn Tonawanda NY 10/127:F45-49 F# 168 39:16
1325 James J. Sheridan Williamsville NY 64/307:M50-54 M#1157 39:17
1326 Kevin A. Barrett Perrysburg OH 194/617:M35-39 M#1158 39:17
1327 Joshua J. Small Barrie ON 12/101:M 1-13 M#1159 39:17
1328 Eugene Martin Williamsville NY 111/335:M25-29 M#1160 39:17
1329 Chris Squire London ON 194/654:M40-44 M#1161 39:17
1330 Kristen R. Smith Lockport NY 7/ 47:F 1-13 F# 169 39:18
1331 Albert J. Monile Orchard Park NY 24/136:M55-59 M#1162 39:18
1332 Brian G. Martin East Aurora NY 195/654:M40-44 M#1163 39:18
1333 Gary L. Trebilcock Girard OH 65/307:M50-54 M#1164 39:18
1334 Mark J. Swierat Lenox MA 147/516:M45-49 M#1165 39:18
1335 David J. McNamara Blasdell NY 167/492:M30-34 M#1166 39:18
1336 Kyle K. Coveny Warsaw NY 141/273:M14-18 M#1167 39:19
1337 Ken Bass Amherst NY 168/492:M30-34 M#1168 39:19
1338 Matthew C. Kane Orchard Park NY 112/335:M25-29 M#1169 39:20
1339 Kevin Kirchgraber Lockport NY 142/273:M14-18 M#1170 39:20
1340 Cliff J. Kaczmarek Cheektowaga NY 148/516:M45-49 M#1171 39:20
1341 Danielle N. Kozyra Lockport NY 8/ 47:F 1-13 F# 170 39:20
1342 Patrick Soos N. Tonawanda NY 169/492:M30-34 M#1172 39:20
1343 Bart Slepian East Amherst NY 149/516:M45-49 M#1173 39:21
1344 William J. Roof East Aurora NY 113/335:M25-29 M#1174 39:21
1345 Richard P. Garrett Cheektowaga NY 170/492:M30-34 M#1175 39:21
1346 Edward P. Dore Pendleton NY 196/654:M40-44 M#1176 39:21
1347 Matthew Propis East Amherst NY 96/239:M19-24 M#1177 39:22
1348 Jennifer Natalzia Depew NY 26/175:F19-24 F# 171 39:22
1349 Christopher Lunder Williamsville NY 114/335:M25-29 M#1178 39:22
1350 Joe Donofrio Hamburg NY 150/516:M45-49 M#1179 39:22
1351 Vincent Puglisi Twn. Tonawanda NY 143/273:M14-18 M#1180 39:22
1352 John J. Bevilacqua Orchard Park NY 197/654:M40-44 M#1181 39:23
1353 Lawrence Mruk Hamburg NY 151/516:M45-49 M#1182 39:23
1354 Ernie Keen Buffalo NY 144/273:M14-18 M#1183 39:23
1355 Patricia DePasquale Irving NY 15/185:F14-18 F# 172 39:23
1356 Steven A. Horst West Seneca NY 171/492:M30-34 M#1184 39:23
1357 Hans L. Steininger Lancaster NY 198/654:M40-44 M#1185 39:23
1358 Patricia F. Allen Eggertsville NY 34/267:F30-34 F# 173 39:23
1359 Patrick J. Baker Buffalo NY 66/307:M50-54 M#1186 39:24
1360 Michael Cwiklinski Amherst NY 145/273:M14-18 M#1187 39:24
1361 Jim R. Miller Clay NY 199/654:M40-44 M#1188 39:24
1362 Cindy Becker Cincinatti OH 30/292:F35-39 F# 174 39:24
1363 Christopher Friend Angola NY 172/492:M30-34 M#1189 39:24
1364 Joe E. Jones Buffalo NY 67/307:M50-54 M#1190 39:24
1365 David May Batavia NY 146/273:M14-18 M#1191 39:24
1366 Peter G. Bradford Amherst NY 200/654:M40-44 M#1192 39:25
1367 Steven J. Pirotta Hamburg NY 115/335:M25-29 M#1193 39:25
1368 Jim E. Privitera East Aurora NY 201/654:M40-44 M#1194 39:25
1369 James Jagodzinski Stamford CT 195/617:M35-39 M#1195 39:25
1370 Joe Hart Endwell NY 196/617:M35-39 M#1196 39:25
1371 Brett T. Williams Boston NY 147/273:M14-18 M#1197 39:25
1372 Donna M. Renzi East Amherst NY 31/292:F35-39 F# 175 39:26
1373 Lawrence E. Hoffman Orchard Park NY 116/335:M25-29 M#1198 39:26
1374 Donald R. McMahon Kenmore NY 202/654:M40-44 M#1199 39:26
1375 Steven Fisher Amherst NY 197/617:M35-39 M#1200 39:26
1376 Gary R. Brand Georgetown ON 68/307:M50-54 M#1201 39:27
1377 Timothy P. Coppola Buffalo NY 117/335:M25-29 M#1202 39:27
1378 Jonathan R. Nash Buffalo NY 173/492:M30-34 M#1203 39:28
1379 Michael A. Coppola Buffalo NY 174/492:M30-34 M#1204 39:29
1380 David J. Kras Buffalo NY 203/654:M40-44 M#1205 39:29
1381 Leroy Kupczyk Elma NY 204/654:M40-44 M#1206 39:29
1382 Mary P. Everingham Orchard Park NY 35/267:F30-34 F# 176 39:29
1383 Gregory A. Kolbas Phoenix NY 205/654:M40-44 M#1207 39:29
1384 Dale T. Wunsch Amherst NY 206/654:M40-44 M#1208 39:31
1385 Richard W. Martin Orchard Park NY 118/335:M25-29 M#1209 39:31
1386 Caitlin M. Connelly Buffalo NY 16/185:F14-18 F# 177 39:32
1387 Kate Volk Buffalo NY 32/292:F35-39 F# 178 39:32
1388 William Engelbrecht Buffalo NY 69/307:M50-54 M#1210 39:33
1389 Mark Harmsworth Buffalo NY 175/492:M30-34 M#1211 39:34
1390 Juli A. Wylegala Buffalo NY 33/292:F35-39 F# 179 39:35
1391 Mary Ganey Cochrane Buffalo NY 36/267:F30-34 F# 180 39:35
1392 Greg Caya 1/ 3:M 0- 0 M#1212 39:35
1393 Jamie M. Collins East Amherst NY 97/239:M19-24 M#1213 39:35
1394 Trent L. Lalonde Buffalo NY 148/273:M14-18 M#1214 39:38
1395 David Bankoski Williamsville NY 119/335:M25-29 M#1215 39:38
1396 Robert C. Missert Mt. Juliet TN 198/617:M35-39 M#1216 39:38
1397 Bryan S. Smith East Aurora NY 199/617:M35-39 M#1217 39:39
1398 Daniel J. Radomski Depew NY 120/335:M25-29 M#1218 39:39
1399 Robert E. Heard St. Catharines ON 70/307:M50-54 M#1219 39:39
1400 David J. Moran Buffalo NY 200/617:M35-39 M#1220 39:39
1401 Christian Yungbluth Buffalo NY 98/239:M19-24 M#1221 39:39
1402 Robert J. Galdys East Amherst NY 152/516:M45-49 M#1222 39:39
1403 Lawrence D. Jacobs Buffalo NY 99/239:M19-24 M#1223 39:40
1404 Timothy C. Geiger Fredonia NY 207/654:M40-44 M#1224 39:40
1405 David A. Dooley East Amherst NY 208/654:M40-44 M#1225 39:40
1406 Gregory F. Whelan Tonawanda NY 201/617:M35-39 M#1226 39:41
1407 Lee A. Golebiewski Buffalo NY 209/654:M40-44 M#1227 39:41
1408 Michael Burton Williamsville NY 149/273:M14-18 M#1228 39:41
1409 Linda M. Feeney St. Charles IL 21/212:F40-44 F# 181 39:41
1410 Hugh Spedding Lockport NY 71/307:M50-54 M#1229 39:42
1411 Nancy D. Oak Buffalo NY 37/267:F30-34 F# 182 39:42
1412 Thom Marra Getzville NY 153/516:M45-49 M#1230 39:42
1413 Joseph M. Zbytek Williamsville NY 202/617:M35-39 M#1231 39:42
1414 Tracilyn Vaticano Orchard Park NY 27/175:F19-24 F# 183 39:43
1415 Peter S. Martin Buffalo NY 150/273:M14-18 M#1232 39:43
1416 Paul Beiter East Amherst NY 176/492:M30-34 M#1233 39:43
1417 Patricia Hecker Katy TX 38/267:F30-34 F# 184 39:43
1418 James H. Meeks East Amherst NY 210/654:M40-44 M#1234 39:44
1419 Joseph R. Wagner Kenmore NY 211/654:M40-44 M#1235 39:44
1420 Joseph Battista Lake View NY 203/617:M35-39 M#1236 39:44
1421 Edward C. Krier Cheektowaga NY 25/136:M55-59 M#1237 39:44
1422 Bob Levin Buffalo NY 204/617:M35-39 M#1238 39:44
1423 David R. Hedrich Tonawanda NY 121/335:M25-29 M#1239 39:45
1424 Michael Neff, Jr. Amherst NY 151/273:M14-18 M#1240 39:45
1425 Gregory J. Sedgwick Amherst NY 100/239:M19-24 M#1241 39:45
1426 Jack A. Rimlinger Williamsville NY 154/516:M45-49 M#1242 39:45
1427 Karen L. Gray Buffalo NY 39/267:F30-34 F# 185 39:45
1428 Tom J. Habdo Williamsville NY 205/617:M35-39 M#1243 39:45
1429 Robert D. Schubring Amherst NY 155/516:M45-49 M#1244 39:46
1430 Doug Jones Toronto ON 156/516:M45-49 M#1245 39:46
1431 Thomas Kachelmeyer Williamsville NY 157/516:M45-49 M#1246 39:46
1432 Bill H. Dosch Schenectady NY 212/654:M40-44 M#1247 39:47
1433 Maureen E. Cassidy Buffalo NY 34/292:F35-39 F# 186 39:47
1434 Mary C. Conley Harvard MA 26/268:F25-29 F# 187 39:47
1435 Pete Plinke Kenmore NY 122/335:M25-29 M#1248 39:47
1436 Bill Chambers Toronto ON 213/654:M40-44 M#1249 39:47
1437 William F. O'Shei Hamburg NY 158/516:M45-49 M#1250 39:47
1438 David L. Emerson Lockport NY 206/617:M35-39 M#1251 39:47
1439 Ken W. Dobmeier Elma NY 214/654:M40-44 M#1252 39:47
1440 Jeffrey J. Blair Lake View NY 207/617:M35-39 M#1253 39:47
1441 Peter G. Smith Medford NJ 2/ 3:M 0- 0 M#1254 39:47
1442 David C. Sterns Buffalo NY 123/335:M25-29 M#1255 39:48
1443 Paul P. Seminara Buffalo NY 177/492:M30-34 M#1256 39:48
1444 Andy Traverse Arcade NY 152/273:M14-18 M#1257 39:49
1445 John F. LaMarca Tonawanda NY 215/654:M40-44 M#1258 39:49
1446 Timothy P. Zelasko Cheektowaga NY 208/617:M35-39 M#1259 39:49
1447 David M. George Kenmore NY 124/335:M25-29 M#1260 39:49
1448 Robert Pauly Buffalo NY 153/273:M14-18 M#1261 39:50
1449 Robert L. Cockrell Grand Island NY 26/136:M55-59 M#1262 39:50
1450 Thomas R. Mayes Buffalo NY 178/492:M30-34 M#1263 39:50
1451 Jennifer Wheeler Crittenden NY 28/175:F19-24 F# 188 39:51
1452 Jana Gardner Mendon NY 40/267:F30-34 F# 189 39:51
1453 Frank A. Waclawek Sanborn NY 209/617:M35-39 M#1264 39:52
1454 Raymond L. Glasgow Buffalo NY 72/307:M50-54 M#1265 39:52
1455 Lianna Corsini Grimsby ON 17/185:F14-18 F# 190 39:52
1456 J. Kuzma-Trigilio Buffalo NY 41/267:F30-34 F# 191 39:52
1457 Thomas E. Binda Getzville NY 216/654:M40-44 M#1266 39:52
1458 Charles D. Bauer Williamsville NY 2/ 19:M70-90 M#1267 39:52
1459 Philip D. Bantle Buffalo NY 179/492:M30-34 M#1268 39:52
1460 Sandra Hipkin Grimsby ON 18/185:F14-18 F# 192 39:53
1461 Marie H. Sweeney Snyder NY 35/292:F35-39 F# 193 39:53
1462 Brian E. Hamilton Buffalo NY 101/239:M19-24 M#1269 39:54
1463 John M. Jablonski East Aurora NY 217/654:M40-44 M#1270 39:55
1464 Katie Cardina Cassadaga NY 42/267:F30-34 F# 194 39:55
1465 Rick Kenner Cheektowaga NY 218/654:M40-44 M#1271 39:55
1466 Mary B. Myers Orchard Park NY 43/267:F30-34 F# 195 39:56
1467 Tessa DePasquale Mississauga ON 36/292:F35-39 F# 196 39:56
1468 Paul D. Schaefer Buffalo NY 159/516:M45-49 M#1272 39:57
1469 Scott Klinger Youngstown NY 154/273:M14-18 M#1273 39:57
1470 Sara R. Melendy Getzville NY 27/268:F25-29 F# 197 39:57
1471 Amy E. Stamp Webster NY 28/268:F25-29 F# 198 39:57
1472 Wilfred G. Wardrope Burlington ON 27/136:M55-59 M#1274 39:57
1473 Linda J. McKeehan Buffalo NY 22/212:F40-44 F# 199 39:57
1474 Ellen A. Willard Lancaster NY 11/127:F45-49 F# 200 39:58
1475 John P. Wisniewski Kenmore NY 125/335:M25-29 M#1275 39:58
1476 Timothy Farrington Williamsville NY 126/335:M25-29 M#1276 39:58
1477 Edward P. O'Brien Buffalo NY 180/492:M30-34 M#1277 39:58
1478 Bob Goulet Amherst NY 210/617:M35-39 M#1278 39:59
1479 Richard A. Etengoff East Amherst NY 160/516:M45-49 M#1279 39:59
1480 Joseph D. Palmieri Tonawanda NY 13/101:M 1-13 M#1280 39:59
1481 Bart W. Ross Casselberry FL 3/ 19:M70-90 M#1281 39:59
1482 Scott Kinerk Buffalo NY 127/335:M25-29 M#1282 40:00
1483 Jane M. Hodgson Toronto ON 12/127:F45-49 F# 201 40:00
1484 Paul D. Voytovich Orchard Park NY 219/654:M40-44 M#1283 40:00
1485 Hugh C. Carlin Buffalo NY 211/617:M35-39 M#1284 40:01
1486 William Schickling Williamsville NY 220/654:M40-44 M#1285 40:01
1487 James J. Huntz Lockport NY 161/516:M45-49 M#1286 40:01
1488 Stephen J. Seerey Buffalo NY 212/617:M35-39 M#1287 40:02
1489 Kirsten A. Wayne Hamburg NY 19/185:F14-18 F# 202 40:02
1490 Erik M. Wheeler Crittenden NY 155/273:M14-18 M#1288 40:02
1491 Greg Kubiak Buffalo NY 213/617:M35-39 M#1289 40:02
1492 Carleen G. Bradley Buffalo NY 44/267:F30-34 F# 203 40:02
1493 Douglas J. Bradley Buffalo NY 181/492:M30-34 M#1290 40:02
1494 Kim M. Lewis Orchard Park NY 29/175:F19-24 F# 204 40:03
1495 Daryl J. Smith Hamburg NY 182/492:M30-34 M#1291 40:03
1496 Gary Cappellino East Aurora NY 214/617:M35-39 M#1292 40:03
1497 Daniel J. Dengler Hamburg NY 215/617:M35-39 M#1293 40:03
1498 Stephen F. Doherty Buffalo NY 221/654:M40-44 M#1294 40:03
1499 Gene C. Genco Buffalo NY 128/335:M25-29 M#1295 40:03
1500 Brian M. Duffett Snyder NY 129/335:M25-29 M#1296 40:04
1501 Bob M. Wilson Lockport NY 6/ 35:M65-69 M#1297 40:04
1502 Anthony A. Altucher Nantucket MA 183/492:M30-34 M#1298 40:04
1503 Tim Lafferty East Aurora NY 216/617:M35-39 M#1299 40:04
1504 Heather M. McMillan Toronto ON 29/268:F25-29 F# 205 40:05
1505 Michael F. Nerone Lockport NY 102/239:M19-24 M#1300 40:05
1506 David E. Stone N. Tonawanda NY 222/654:M40-44 M#1301 40:05
1507 Kevin A. Connors Lancaster NY 162/516:M45-49 M#1302 40:07
1508 Karen L. Krutchick East Amherst NY 23/212:F40-44 F# 206 40:07
1509 Michael F. Connors Hamburg NY 217/617:M35-39 M#1303 40:07
1510 David R. Root Dunkirk NY 218/617:M35-39 M#1304 40:08
1511 John O. L. Butch Buffalo NY 130/335:M25-29 M#1305 40:08
1512 Jerry Zop Niagara Falls NY 219/617:M35-39 M#1306 40:08
1513 Tamara G. Mugel Snyder NY 37/292:F35-39 F# 207 40:08
1514 Cara N. Naples Buffalo NY 30/175:F19-24 F# 208 40:08
1515 Joshua E. Cavan Amherst NY 156/273:M14-18 M#1307 40:09
1516 Arthur Donley Philadelphia PA 223/654:M40-44 M#1308 40:09
1517 John C. McCabe Toronto ON 163/516:M45-49 M#1309 40:09
1518 James G. Colletta Hamburg NY 164/516:M45-49 M#1310 40:10
1519 Abby L. Richardson Williamsville NY 31/175:F19-24 F# 209 40:10
1520 Joseph Matteliano Buffalo NY 224/654:M40-44 M#1311 40:10
1521 Gene A. Kowalski Getzville NY 220/617:M35-39 M#1312 40:11
1522 Philip D. Jones Buffalo NY 184/492:M30-34 M#1313 40:11
1523 Jeff J. Gubala Kenmore NY 157/273:M14-18 M#1314 40:11
1524 Jeffrey P. Geblein Lancaster NY 225/654:M40-44 M#1315 40:11
1525 Peter E. Benzino Fogelsville PA 226/654:M40-44 M#1316 40:11
1526 Kaitlin Bonner Orchard Park NY 20/185:F14-18 F# 210 40:12
1527 Bob A. Niederpruem West Seneca NY 227/654:M40-44 M#1317 40:12
1528 Kathleen A. Barlow Buffalo NY 38/292:F35-39 F# 211 40:14
1529 Mike Schmitt Kenmore NY 185/492:M30-34 M#1318 40:14
1530 James A. Cownie Buffalo NY 73/307:M50-54 M#1319 40:15
1531 Robert J. Klinshaw Lockport NY 158/273:M14-18 M#1320 40:15
1532 Mark E. Glosenger Ithaca NY 228/654:M40-44 M#1321 40:15
1533 Joe Favata Liverpool NY 159/273:M14-18 M#1322 40:15
1534 John L. Suida Hamburg NY 165/516:M45-49 M#1323 40:16
1535 Bill Donnelly Bratenahl OH 166/516:M45-49 M#1324 40:16
1536 Suzanne F. Fenger Williamsville NY 13/127:F45-49 F# 212 40:17
1537 Dennis K. Bigham N. Tonawanda NY 186/492:M30-34 M#1325 40:17
1538 Larry G. Robertson Buffalo NY 187/492:M30-34 M#1326 40:17
1539 Dale L. Roselle Lancaster NY 188/492:M30-34 M#1327 40:17
1540 Paul S. Jablonski West Seneca NY 229/654:M40-44 M#1328 40:19
1541 Terence J. Petti Buffalo NY 189/492:M30-34 M#1329 40:19
1542 Anthony J. Bellia Buffalo NY 131/335:M25-29 M#1330 40:19
1543 Salvatore La Mastra Eden NY 28/136:M55-59 M#1331 40:19
1544 John L. Meehan Buffalo NY 11/ 74:M60-64 M#1332 40:19
1545 Siobhan B. Smith Lancaster NY 30/268:F25-29 F# 213 40:19
1546 Mark N. Fuller Williamsville NY 190/492:M30-34 M#1333 40:19
1547 Michael J. Abrams Williamsville NY 221/617:M35-39 M#1334 40:20
1548 Gary M. Skura East Amherst NY 230/654:M40-44 M#1335 40:20
1549 Thomas P. Kowalski Beverly Hills MI 231/654:M40-44 M#1336 40:20
1550 Harry S. Cohen Amherst NY 132/335:M25-29 M#1337 40:20
1551 Peter L. Powers Williamsville NY 191/492:M30-34 M#1338 40:20
1552 Daniel K. Coveny Warsaw NY 167/516:M45-49 M#1339 40:20
1553 James P. Powenski Buffalo NY 133/335:M25-29 M#1340 40:21
1554 Tammi L. Konieczny Erie PA 31/268:F25-29 F# 214 40:21
1555 Thomas F. Keenan Buffalo NY 232/654:M40-44 M#1341 40:21
1556 C. H. Kowalski, Jr. Lancaster NY 233/654:M40-44 M#1342 40:21
1557 Anthony J. Bonner Orchard Park NY 74/307:M50-54 M#1343 40:21
1558 Lucia Chiaramonte Eggertsville NY 39/292:F35-39 F# 215 40:21
1559 William A. Gersten Amherst NY 234/654:M40-44 M#1344 40:22
1560 Brian Williams Tonawanda NY 160/273:M14-18 M#1345 40:22
1561 Scott J. Sciumeca Buffalo NY 222/617:M35-39 M#1346 40:22
1562 Susan Markel Buffalo NY 14/127:F45-49 F# 216 40:22
1563 Steve L. Beswick Batavia NY 168/516:M45-49 M#1347 40:22
1564 Jeremy M. Jungels Buffalo NY 161/273:M14-18 M#1348 40:22
1565 Kevin Neff Amherst NY 192/492:M30-34 M#1349 40:22
1566 Paul R. McDonald N. Tonawanda NY 134/335:M25-29 M#1350 40:22
1567 Richard T. Neal Buffalo NY 223/617:M35-39 M#1351 40:23
1568 Edward C. Robinson Buffalo NY 224/617:M35-39 M#1352 40:23
1569 Stephen Fitzmaurice Amherst NY 235/654:M40-44 M#1353 40:23
1570 Joseph A. Lombardo Kenmore NY 193/492:M30-34 M#1354 40:24
1571 John J. Schoellkopf Hamburg NY 236/654:M40-44 M#1355 40:24
1572 Kristin B. Eastmer Hamburg NY 21/185:F14-18 F# 217 40:25
1573 Daniel J. Sullivan Grand Island NY 225/617:M35-39 M#1356 40:25
1574 Fran D. Pecoraro Medina NY 226/617:M35-39 M#1357 40:25
1575 Ihor Pereyma Buffalo NY 237/654:M40-44 M#1358 40:26
1576 Kevin D. Komm Williamsville NY 227/617:M35-39 M#1359 40:26
1577 Linda M. Grillo Amherst NY 40/292:F35-39 F# 218 40:26
1578 Ed Mills Buffalo NY 228/617:M35-39 M#1360 40:26
1579 Michael D. Hamilton Buffalo NY 162/273:M14-18 M#1361 40:26
1580 Devin B. Watson Buffalo NY 32/268:F25-29 F# 219 40:27
1581 Cindy L. Goodin Getzville NY 45/267:F30-34 F# 220 40:28
1582 Matthew Swenson Buffalo NY 103/239:M19-24 M#1362 40:28
1583 Michael J. Roach Buffalo NY 135/335:M25-29 M#1363 40:28
1584 Jason W. Bank Berkley MI 136/335:M25-29 M#1364 40:28
1585 Johnny H. Mills Buffalo NY 229/617:M35-39 M#1365 40:28
1586 Christian D. Terry Weatogue CT 14/101:M 1-13 M#1366 40:29
1587 Michael R. Seibel Buffalo NY 194/492:M30-34 M#1367 40:29
1588 Beth Carlson Williamsville NY 33/268:F25-29 F# 221 40:29
1589 Vincent T. Stirling Lockport NY 230/617:M35-39 M#1368 40:29
1590 Ron J. Burke Kenmore NY 137/335:M25-29 M#1369 40:30
1591 Robert Schintzius Williamsville NY 231/617:M35-39 M#1370 40:30
1592 Halli Lavner-Dowhy South Wales NY 41/292:F35-39 F# 222 40:30
1593 Martin L. Peters N. Tonawanda NY 75/307:M50-54 M#1371 40:30
1594 Charlie Stutz West Seneca NY 169/516:M45-49 M#1372 40:30
1595 Brad T. Battaglia Cheektowaga NY 238/654:M40-44 M#1373 40:30
1596 Sheila A. Quinlivan Amherst NY 34/268:F25-29 F# 223 40:31
1597 Jim Greene Orchard Park NY 76/307:M50-54 M#1374 40:31
1598 John T. Rice Avon CT 163/273:M14-18 M#1375 40:32
1599 Richard N. Ippolito Buffalo NY 170/516:M45-49 M#1376 40:32
1600 James G. Weimer Angola NY 195/492:M30-34 M#1377 40:32
1601 David Tagliaferro Kenmore NY 239/654:M40-44 M#1378 40:32
1602 Mark J. McDonnell Buffalo NY 196/492:M30-34 M#1379 40:32
1603 Dennis Eisenhauer Hamburg NY 77/307:M50-54 M#1380 40:33
1604 Dennis Henesey Amherst NY 240/654:M40-44 M#1381 40:33
1605 Megan M. Smith Ransomville NY 22/185:F14-18 F# 224 40:33
1606 Donald L. Beebe N. Tonawanda NY 78/307:M50-54 M#1382 40:33
1607 Benjamin R. Dwyer Buffalo NY 138/335:M25-29 M#1383 40:33
1608 Kimberly S. Graham Kenmore NY 35/268:F25-29 F# 225 40:33
1609 Thomas E. Ott Grand Island NY 232/617:M35-39 M#1384 40:34
1610 Tony S. Malinowski Fredonia NY 29/136:M55-59 M#1385 40:34
1611 Donald H. Cromer Buffalo NY 139/335:M25-29 M#1386 40:34
1612 Richard W. Dorsett Derby NY 241/654:M40-44 M#1387 40:34
1613 Jeff D. Wright Akron NY 242/654:M40-44 M#1388 40:34
1614 William F. Keenan West Seneca NY 12/ 74:M60-64 M#1389 40:34
1615 Tim R. Sobkowiak Tonawanda NY 164/273:M14-18 M#1390 40:35
1616 Anthony Malinowski Wayne PA 197/492:M30-34 M#1391 40:35
1617 John M. Wind Clarence Center NY 198/492:M30-34 M#1392 40:35
1618 Joseph Murphy Buffalo NY 199/492:M30-34 M#1393 40:35
1619 Vincent Whiteside Buffalo NY 233/617:M35-39 M#1394 40:35
1620 Kevin J. Campbell Williamsville NY 243/654:M40-44 M#1395 40:36
1621 Suzanne M. Gray Clarence NY 46/267:F30-34 F# 226 40:36
1622 Pedro Moss Orchard Park NY 104/239:M19-24 M#1396 40:36
1623 David J. Staszak Orchard Park NY 171/516:M45-49 M#1397 40:37
1624 Arlene B. Clark North Collins NY 23/185:F14-18 F# 227 40:37
1625 Curtis E. Burge Niagara Falls NY 244/654:M40-44 M#1398 40:37
1626 Kim A. Suida Hamburg NY 24/185:F14-18 F# 228 40:37
1627 Andre M. Pauka Chicago IL 140/335:M25-29 M#1399 40:37
1628 Brian C. Mahoney Buffalo NY 234/617:M35-39 M#1400 40:38
1629 Lawrence P. Whelan Kenmore NY 235/617:M35-39 M#1401 40:38
1630 Heidi Glovack Perrysburg NY 25/185:F14-18 F# 229 40:38
1631 Brian Love Amherst NY 105/239:M19-24 M#1402 40:39
1632 Stephen T. Swanson Batavia NY 172/516:M45-49 M#1403 40:39
1633 Mark L. Dahlquist Grand Island NY 245/654:M40-44 M#1404 40:39
1634 Erin C. Miller Clarence NY 32/175:F19-24 F# 230 40:39
1635 Sandra J. Stewart Tampa FL 47/267:F30-34 F# 231 40:39
1636 David P. Jones East Aurora NY 173/516:M45-49 M#1405 40:39
1637 Genia Ceglia Williamsville NY 26/185:F14-18 F# 232 40:40
1638 Jody M. Trippy Westfield NY 246/654:M40-44 M#1406 40:40
1639 James J. Roberts Amherst NY 79/307:M50-54 M#1407 40:40
1640 Donald P. Mead Hamburg NY 200/492:M30-34 M#1408 40:40
1641 Michael Route Springville NY 141/335:M25-29 M#1409 40:41
1642 Beth Cranston East Aurora NY 48/267:F30-34 F# 233 40:41
1643 John Ward Buffalo NY 236/617:M35-39 M#1410 40:41
1644 Dennis N. Wiltsie Buffalo NY 247/654:M40-44 M#1411 40:42
1645 Laurie M. Hunt Toronto ON 42/292:F35-39 F# 234 40:43
1646 James G. Sutton Grand Island NY 201/492:M30-34 M#1412 40:43
1647 George Chernowski Orchard Park NY 80/307:M50-54 M#1413 40:43
1648 Emily M. Parsons Buffalo NY 27/185:F14-18 F# 235 40:43
1649 Donald M. Sauer Boston NY 248/654:M40-44 M#1414 40:43
1650 Richard N. King Hamilton ON 174/516:M45-49 M#1415 40:43
1651 John Petersen Buffalo NY 249/654:M40-44 M#1416 40:44
1652 Allan Denz Hamburg NY 175/516:M45-49 M#1417 40:44
1653 Paul Kraus St. Catharines ON 250/654:M40-44 M#1418 40:44
1654 Mark S. Rojek Buffalo NY 176/516:M45-49 M#1419 40:45
1655 Thomas R. Smith Cheektowaga NY 202/492:M30-34 M#1420 40:46
1656 Thomas S. Waclawek Depew NY 203/492:M30-34 M#1421 40:46
1657 Lucy A. Dadd Attica NY 28/185:F14-18 F# 236 40:46
1658 Molly B. Veres Alliance OH 33/175:F19-24 F# 237 40:46
1659 Brian J. Wassinger Buffalo NY 165/273:M14-18 M#1422 40:46
1660 Roland J. Neuffer Buffalo NY 81/307:M50-54 M#1423 40:47
1661 Charles Levengood Pittsburgh PA 204/492:M30-34 M#1424 40:47
1662 Lynn Stievater Buffalo NY 34/175:F19-24 F# 238 40:48
1663 Ward B. Hinkle Orchard Park NY 177/516:M45-49 M#1425 40:48
1664 Roland Neuffer, Jr. Buffalo NY 205/492:M30-34 M#1426 40:48
1665 Thomas Spanos, Jr. East Amherst NY 82/307:M50-54 M#1427 40:49
1666 Daniel J. Drabek Buffalo NY 83/307:M50-54 M#1428 40:49
1667 John F. Spanos Buffalo NY 206/492:M30-34 M#1429 40:49
1668 William M. Blake Amherst NY 251/654:M40-44 M#1430 40:50
1669 Mark F. Rittling Buffalo NY 84/307:M50-54 M#1431 40:51
1670 Ulrich Bohnen Niagara Falls NY 252/654:M40-44 M#1432 40:51
1671 Dale A. Jackson Tonawanda NY 207/492:M30-34 M#1433 40:51
1672 Peter F. Seitz Cheektowaga NY 208/492:M30-34 M#1434 40:52
1673 Robert A. Palka Tonawanda NY 209/492:M30-34 M#1435 40:52
1674 Dave C. Pearson Unionville ON 178/516:M45-49 M#1436 40:52
1675 Rodney O. Personius Buffalo NY 253/654:M40-44 M#1437 40:52
1676 Christine Kozik Honeoye Falls NY 49/267:F30-34 F# 239 40:52
1677 Richard J. Barnes Orchard Park NY 254/654:M40-44 M#1438 40:53
1678 Anthony J. Baynes Williamsville NY 237/617:M35-39 M#1439 40:53
1679 Erik P. DeGlopper Clarence Center NY 142/335:M25-29 M#1440 40:54
1680 Ann G. More Buffalo NY 50/267:F30-34 F# 240 40:54
1681 Joseph A. Desapio Welland ON 179/516:M45-49 M#1441 40:54
1682 Michael Promowicz Niagara Falls NY 85/307:M50-54 M#1442 40:54
1683 Steve E. Barnes Buffalo NY 238/617:M35-39 M#1443 40:54
1684 Daniel L. Walters Buffalo NY 180/516:M45-49 M#1444 40:55
1685 Neil M. Frank Williamsville NY 181/516:M45-49 M#1445 40:55
1686 Matthew Etu Buffalo NY 166/273:M14-18 M#1446 40:55
1687 Sean K. McGarrity Derby NY 210/492:M30-34 M#1447 40:56
1688 William S. Delansky Kenmore NY 211/492:M30-34 M#1448 40:56
1689 Kristen Gilliam Grimsby ON 29/185:F14-18 F# 241 40:56
1690 John E. Davis Mt Pleasant MI 255/654:M40-44 M#1449 40:56
1691 William Husarek East Aurora NY 106/239:M19-24 M#1450 40:57
1692 Ann E. Schapiro Buffalo NY 51/267:F30-34 F# 242 40:57
1693 Ruby Lynn Kam Grand Island NY 30/185:F14-18 F# 243 40:57
1694 Ron Marten Depew NY 86/307:M50-54 M#1451 40:57
1695 John L. Walker Williamsville NY 256/654:M40-44 M#1452 40:58
1696 Jonathan P. Aszkler Orchard Park NY 107/239:M19-24 M#1453 40:58
1697 Matt T. Wallen Fredonia NY 108/239:M19-24 M#1454 40:58
1698 Bart J. Kresse Orchard Park NY 109/239:M19-24 M#1455 40:58
1699 Tom J. Browne Hamburg NY 13/ 74:M60-64 M#1456 40:58
1700 Louis P. Panzica Grand Island NY 239/617:M35-39 M#1457 40:58
1701 Garrett E. Barr East Aurora NY 110/239:M19-24 M#1458 40:58
1702 Ryan M. Babi Niagara Falls NY 167/273:M14-18 M#1459 40:59
1703 Shelley Pfeil Lockport NY 35/175:F19-24 F# 244 40:59
1704 Daniel E. Rokitka Cheektowaga NY 257/654:M40-44 M#1460 41:00
1705 Mike L. Crowe Canton NY 87/307:M50-54 M#1461 41:00
1706 Robert J. Drozda Tonawanda NY 212/492:M30-34 M#1462 41:00
1707 C. S. Stockton Clifton Park NY 111/239:M19-24 M#1463 41:00
1708 Michael Sheehan Arlington VA 213/492:M30-34 M#1464 41:00
1709 Joseph C. Musca Williamsville NY 7/ 35:M65-69 M#1465 41:00
1710 Robert T. Homer Le Roy NY 30/136:M55-59 M#1466 41:01
1711 Mary M. Bass Amherst NY 36/268:F25-29 F# 245 41:01
1712 Thomas Dziedzic Buffalo NY 240/617:M35-39 M#1467 41:01
1713 John F. Figiel Blasdell NY 88/307:M50-54 M#1468 41:03
1714 Robert C. Peters N. Tonawanda NY 182/516:M45-49 M#1469 41:03
1715 Chris Johnston Buffalo NY 143/335:M25-29 M#1470 41:03
1716 Joseph F. Atkinson Amherst NY 258/654:M40-44 M#1471 41:03
1717 Matthew D. Tribo East Amherst NY 112/239:M19-24 M#1472 41:05
1718 Amy Houston West Lebanon NH 37/268:F25-29 F# 246 41:05
1719 John G. Tierney Buffalo NY 214/492:M30-34 M#1473 41:06
1720 Patricia A. Lord Kenmore NY 7/ 70:F50-54 F# 247 41:06
1721 Anthony L. Tulino Niagara Falls NY 31/136:M55-59 M#1474 41:06
1722 Robert Shabala Buffalo NY 144/335:M25-29 M#1475 41:06
1723 Dave L. Foster Niagara Falls NY 89/307:M50-54 M#1476 41:06
1724 Pamela W. Burke West Seneca NY 43/292:F35-39 F# 248 41:07
1725 Eric Reimers Gillett PA 241/617:M35-39 M#1477 41:07
1726 Ronald B. Prabucki Lockport NY 215/492:M30-34 M#1478 41:07
1727 Mike S. Sibbit Burlington ON 183/516:M45-49 M#1479 41:07
1728 James D. Pope Buffalo NY 259/654:M40-44 M#1480 41:07
1729 Brian W. Dunn London ON 260/654:M40-44 M#1481 41:07
1730 Eddie Alton Fonthill ON 261/654:M40-44 M#1482 41:07
1731 Steven R. Merta Louisville KY 216/492:M30-34 M#1483 41:08
1732 Ken Wakulich St. Catharines ON 262/654:M40-44 M#1484 41:08
1733 Michael Marsch Lancaster NY 217/492:M30-34 M#1485 41:08
1734 Jason Myers Youngstown NY 168/273:M14-18 M#1486 41:08
1735 David Bortolin Buffalo NY 263/654:M40-44 M#1487 41:08
1736 Ronald A. Fortuna Hamburg NY 218/492:M30-34 M#1488 41:09
1737 Colleen J. Roche Lockport NY 31/185:F14-18 F# 249 41:09
1738 Paul L. Winnie Akron NY 264/654:M40-44 M#1489 41:09
1739 Mike J. Campana Freedom NY 265/654:M40-44 M#1490 41:10
1740 Mary Lee Kapusty Hamilton ON 44/292:F35-39 F# 250 41:10
1741 Jennifer E. Koeppel Snyder NY 9/ 47:F 1-13 F# 251 41:10
1742 Colleen Clairmont Burlington ON 15/127:F45-49 F# 252 41:10
1743 Thomas Terwilliger Jamestown NY 90/307:M50-54 M#1491 41:10
1744 Alan Gaglia Buffalo NY 242/617:M35-39 M#1492 41:11
1745 Harry J. Swartz Laurel MD 266/654:M40-44 M#1493 41:11
1746 Todd E. Plinke Amherst NY 219/492:M30-34 M#1494 41:11
1747 Billy Bilbo Amherst NY 267/654:M40-44 M#1495 41:11
1748 Joanie Hays Snyder NY 52/267:F30-34 F# 253 41:12
1749 Thomas Elsinghorst Buffalo NY 243/617:M35-39 M#1496 41:12
1750 Ron R. Reiber Springville NY 91/307:M50-54 M#1497 41:12
1751 Joseph M. Froustet Williamsville NY 169/273:M14-18 M#1498 41:12
1752 Pamela Cook Scarborough ON 16/127:F45-49 F# 254 41:12
1753 Joe Ruchalski Columbia CT 220/492:M30-34 M#1499 41:12
1754 Sharon M. Linstedt Buffalo NY 45/292:F35-39 F# 255 41:13
1755 Earl W. Kennedy Scarborough ON 268/654:M40-44 M#1500 41:13
1756 George L. Zornick Buffalo NY 269/654:M40-44 M#1501 41:14
1757 Michael M. Tillou Buffalo NY 113/239:M19-24 M#1502 41:14
1758 Donald F. Roof West Seneca NY 92/307:M50-54 M#1503 41:14
1759 Doug DiGesare Kenmore NY 244/617:M35-39 M#1504 41:14
1760 Robert J. Ball Buffalo NY 184/516:M45-49 M#1505 41:15
1761 William R. Johel Amherst NY 270/654:M40-44 M#1506 41:15
1762 Kathleen Gregoire Hamburg NY 46/292:F35-39 F# 256 41:16
1763 Muffy Stephenson East Aurora NY 8/ 70:F50-54 F# 257 41:16
1764 David Kirchgraber Lockport NY 170/273:M14-18 M#1507 41:16
1765 Al Evans Orchard Park NY 185/516:M45-49 M#1508 41:16
1766 Kate Lowe Grimsby ON 32/185:F14-18 F# 258 41:16
1767 Michael J. Hughes Batavia NY 245/617:M35-39 M#1509 41:17
1768 Teresa C. Metz Williamsville NY 24/212:F40-44 F# 259 41:17
1769 Hal W. Morse West Seneca NY 271/654:M40-44 M#1510 41:17
1770 Edward Krieger Salamanca NY 272/654:M40-44 M#1511 41:17
1771 Alice D. Loncto Buffalo NY 25/212:F40-44 F# 260 41:17
1772 Mary C. Callahan Buffalo NY 53/267:F30-34 F# 261 41:18
1773 Timothy W. O'Shei Hamburg NY 114/239:M19-24 M#1512 41:18
1774 Mark C. Gleason Snyder NY 186/516:M45-49 M#1513 41:18
1775 Steven R. Sugarman Snyder NY 246/617:M35-39 M#1514 41:18
1776 Kenneth R. Mullen Batavia NY 273/654:M40-44 M#1515 41:19
1777 William R. Gardiner Amherst NY 171/273:M14-18 M#1516 41:19
1778 Lynda Martynkiewicz East Aurora NY 54/267:F30-34 F# 262 41:19
1779 Pamela A. Dannels Grand Island NY 55/267:F30-34 F# 263 41:19
1780 Walter Tschernenko Cheektowaga NY 247/617:M35-39 M#1517 41:20
1781 Walt Swistak Amherst NY 274/654:M40-44 M#1518 41:21
1782 Daniel J. Garrett Clarence NY 221/492:M30-34 M#1519 41:21
1783 Daniel J. Shubsda Lewiston NY 275/654:M40-44 M#1520 41:21
1784 Gary M. Stott Grand Island NY 187/516:M45-49 M#1521 41:21
1785 Peter A. Lindner Buffalo NY 276/654:M40-44 M#1522 41:22
1786 Katherine E. Wille Syracuse NY 36/175:F19-24 F# 264 41:22
1787 Jim M. Syta Blasdell NY 222/492:M30-34 M#1523 41:22
1788 Michael A. Walter Cheektowaga NY 248/617:M35-39 M#1524 41:24
1789 Michael H. Smith Fairport NY 188/516:M45-49 M#1525 41:24
1790 Louis R. Licata Hamburg NY 277/654:M40-44 M#1526 41:24
1791 Edwin C. Jauch III Williamsville NY 145/335:M25-29 M#1527 41:25
1792 Michael J. Flaherty Buffalo NY 32/136:M55-59 M#1528 41:25
1793 Laura C. Gardiner Amherst NY 33/185:F14-18 F# 265 41:25
1794 Dana M. Marohn Tonawanda NY 10/ 47:F 1-13 F# 266 41:26
1795 Stanley Prozny Williamsville NY 189/516:M45-49 M#1529 41:26
1796 Dennis Pantano Fredonia NY 278/654:M40-44 M#1530 41:26
1797 Billie Hall Kenmore NY 279/654:M40-44 M#1531 41:26
1798 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia NY 26/212:F40-44 F# 267 41:26
1799 Dana E. Brooks Ballston Spa NY 190/516:M45-49 M#1532 41:26
1800 Mike M. Gilcrist Getzville NY 191/516:M45-49 M#1533 41:27
1801 Kirk P. Stafford Tonawanda NY 280/654:M40-44 M#1534 41:27
1802 Matthew K. Marshall Kenmore NY 172/273:M14-18 M#1535 41:27
1803 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda NY 281/654:M40-44 M#1536 41:28
1804 Patrick S. Goeller Clarence NY 249/617:M35-39 M#1537 41:28
1805 Mike J. McKernan Lockport NY 93/307:M50-54 M#1538 41:28
1806 David E. Novak Amherst NY 223/492:M30-34 M#1539 41:29
1807 Daniel Magnuszewski Williamsville NY 15/101:M 1-13 M#1540 41:29
1808 Joseph E. Cavaluzzi Williamsville NY 173/273:M14-18 M#1541 41:29
1809 Thomas J. Budzinski Buffalo NY 94/307:M50-54 M#1542 41:29
1810 Randy L. Adams Storrs CT 224/492:M30-34 M#1543 41:29
1811 Michael J. Willett West Seneca NY 282/654:M40-44 M#1544 41:30
1812 Robert L. Alston Niagara Falls NY 250/617:M35-39 M#1545 41:30
1813 Glenn Corvigno Lackawanna NY 192/516:M45-49 M#1546 41:30
1814 Chris W. May Arcade NY 193/516:M45-49 M#1547 41:30
1815 Kevin F. Foley Lockport NY 251/617:M35-39 M#1548 41:30
1816 Eliza M. Wadsworth Buffalo NY 38/268:F25-29 F# 268 41:30
1817 Lynn J. Brennan Orchard Park NY 27/212:F40-44 F# 269 41:30
1818 Eileen Sullivan Amherst NY 39/268:F25-29 F# 270 41:30
1819 Lloyd D. Dolpp N. Tonawanda NY 174/273:M14-18 M#1549 41:31
1820 Michael J. Edbauer Hamburg NY 225/492:M30-34 M#1550 41:31
1821 Saramona Przybyla Buffalo NY 34/185:F14-18 F# 271 41:31
1822 Kim Russo Williamsville NY 40/268:F25-29 F# 272 41:31
1823 Earl T. Moran East Amherst NY 252/617:M35-39 M#1551 41:32
1824 Jennifer L. Eastman Grand Island NY 37/175:F19-24 F# 273 41:32
1825 Patricia J. Gaudet Toronto ON 28/212:F40-44 F# 274 41:32
1826 Joseph Gabalski N. Tonawanda NY 146/335:M25-29 M#1552 41:32
1827 Beth J. Forrestel East Amherst NY 35/185:F14-18 F# 275 41:32
1828 Andrea M. Loccke East Amherst NY 11/ 47:F 1-13 F# 276 41:32
1829 Thomas J. Dixon Kenmore NY 33/136:M55-59 M#1553 41:33
1830 James J. DeMarco Elma NY 283/654:M40-44 M#1554 41:33
1831 William F. Jerge Amherst NY 95/307:M50-54 M#1555 41:33
1832 Eric B. Ptak Buffalo NY 226/492:M30-34 M#1556 41:33
1833 Jana Dvorakova Toronto ON 29/212:F40-44 F# 277 41:33
1834 Scott H. Hughes Lockport NY 227/492:M30-34 M#1557 41:33
1835 Susan D. Wilkinson Lancaster NY 38/175:F19-24 F# 278 41:34
1836 Amie B. Eder Tonawanda NY 39/175:F19-24 F# 279 41:34
1837 Thomas A. Jeffreys Buffalo NY 115/239:M19-24 M#1558 41:34
1838 Michael J. Lee Tonawanda NY 228/492:M30-34 M#1559 41:34
1839 Kerry Roberts Buffalo NY 41/268:F25-29 F# 280 41:34
1840 Pamela S. Rebstock Ridgeway ON 47/292:F35-39 F# 281 41:34
1841 Peter C. Klumpp Orchard Park NY 34/136:M55-59 M#1560 41:34
1842 Geoffrey R. Falkner Orchard Park NY 147/335:M25-29 M#1561 41:35
1843 John Martino Youngstown NY 194/516:M45-49 M#1562 41:35
1844 John C. Cunnane Grimsby ON 195/516:M45-49 M#1563 41:35
1845 Jack M. Dorton N. Tonawanda NY 253/617:M35-39 M#1564 41:35
1846 John C. Boulden Grand Island NY 254/617:M35-39 M#1565 41:35
1847 Justin S. Jones N. Tonawanda NY 175/273:M14-18 M#1566 41:35
1848 Douglas A. Radtke Brighton MI 229/492:M30-34 M#1567 41:36
1849 Robert H. Ablove Eggertsville NY 230/492:M30-34 M#1568 41:36
1850 Robert J. Franklin Eggertsville NY 196/516:M45-49 M#1569 41:36
1851 Jerry T. Galkiewicz Amherst NY 284/654:M40-44 M#1570 41:36
1852 David E. Kunselman Orchard Park NY 96/307:M50-54 M#1571 41:36
1853 David L. Doyno Chestnut Hill MA 231/492:M30-34 M#1572 41:36
1854 John M. Miller Buffalo NY 232/492:M30-34 M#1573 41:36
1855 Ben J. Newell Niagara Falls ON 176/273:M14-18 M#1574 41:37
1856 Gary V. Guinta Tonawanda NY 255/617:M35-39 M#1575 41:37
1857 Linda M. Gallagher Lockport NY 48/292:F35-39 F# 282 41:37
1858 John E. Mitchell Chicago IL 233/492:M30-34 M#1576 41:37
1859 Joan Lucci Hamburg NY 30/212:F40-44 F# 283 41:37
1860 John A. Huntzinger Clarence NY 97/307:M50-54 M#1577 41:37
1861 Mark J. Shelton Buffalo NY 234/492:M30-34 M#1578 41:38
1862 Sheila Costello Toronto ON 17/127:F45-49 F# 284 41:38
1863 Nancy J. Morrison East Amherst NY 31/212:F40-44 F# 285 41:38
1864 Thomas Turtle East Amherst NY 14/ 74:M60-64 M#1579 41:38
1865 Dino J. Fudoli Depew NY 116/239:M19-24 M#1580 41:38
1866 Frank J. D'Avanzato West Seneca NY 285/654:M40-44 M#1581 41:39
1867 Joe B. Kasperek Hamburg NY 177/273:M14-18 M#1582 41:39
1868 Paul D. Adams Niagara Falls ON 286/654:M40-44 M#1583 41:39
1869 Joseph M. Kowalski Amherst NY 235/492:M30-34 M#1584 41:39
1870 Amy J. Coughlin East Amherst NY 40/175:F19-24 F# 286 41:39
1871 George Caligure Lewiston NY 197/516:M45-49 M#1585 41:40
1872 Dan G. Bausch Chicago IL 236/492:M30-34 M#1586 41:40
1873 Andrew V. Coughlin East Amherst NY 98/307:M50-54 M#1587 41:40
1874 Joseph Ventresca Monroe NY 256/617:M35-39 M#1588 41:40
1875 Mike J. Chopyak Tonawanda NY 198/516:M45-49 M#1589 41:40
1876 Richard C. Higgins Buffalo NY 117/239:M19-24 M#1590 41:40
1877 D. Fermoile-McAvoy Lockport NY 32/212:F40-44 F# 287 41:40
1878 Martin Pauly Buffalo NY 118/239:M19-24 M#1591 41:41
1879 John Rojek Twn. Tonawanda NY 148/335:M25-29 M#1592 41:41
1880 George A. Barnett Clarence NY 199/516:M45-49 M#1593 41:41
1881 Paul J. Butry Niagara Falls NY 200/516:M45-49 M#1594 41:42
1882 Dawn Quinn Hamburg NY 33/212:F40-44 F# 288 41:42
1883 Chuck P. Miller Ransomville NY 257/617:M35-39 M#1595 41:42
1884 Kathleen Kreis Buffalo NY 18/127:F45-49 F# 289 41:42
1885 Michael P. Tomani West Seneca NY 258/617:M35-39 M#1596 41:42
1886 Dave Harig Orchard Park NY 201/516:M45-49 M#1597 41:42
1887 Jim W. Perry Hamburg NY 202/516:M45-49 M#1598 41:42
1888 Barry P. Bowslaugh St. Catharines ON 259/617:M35-39 M#1599 41:42
1889 Michael Davidson Kenmore NY 237/492:M30-34 M#1600 41:42
1890 Geoffrey Walker Amherst NY 260/617:M35-39 M#1601 41:43
1891 Mary E. Bero Buffalo NY 36/185:F14-18 F# 290 41:43
1892 Jaime E. Dimmie Tonawanda NY 37/185:F14-18 F# 291 41:44
1893 Richard L. Catalano Amherst NY 35/136:M55-59 M#1602 41:44
1894 Meghann C. Peters Tonawanda NY 38/185:F14-18 F# 292 41:44
1895 Kent P. Neubeck Kenmore NY 203/516:M45-49 M#1603 41:44
1896 Nick Lichtenthal Tonawanda NY 204/516:M45-49 M#1604 41:44
1897 Patrick McKenna Hamburg NY 287/654:M40-44 M#1605 41:45
1898 Frank J. Golden Islington ON 205/516:M45-49 M#1606 41:45
1899 William S. Ostroff Buffalo NY 288/654:M40-44 M#1607 41:45
1900 Margaret Offermann Buffalo NY 56/267:F30-34 F# 293 41:45
1901 Dan Warnick Fredonia NY 206/516:M45-49 M#1608 41:45
1902 Cheryl Conlin West Seneca NY 42/268:F25-29 F# 294 41:45
1903 Andy G. Brayman Buffalo NY 178/273:M14-18 M#1609 41:46
1904 Marion I. Blaine Getzville NY 9/ 70:F50-54 F# 295 41:46
1905 Nathan H. McElroy Buffalo NY 149/335:M25-29 M#1610 41:46
1906 Andrew L. Gernold Orchard Park NY 150/335:M25-29 M#1611 41:46
1907 Kathleen Vosburgh Lockport NY 49/292:F35-39 F# 296 41:47
1908 Ed J. Hill Toronto ON 15/ 74:M60-64 M#1612 41:47
1909 Daniel G. Gurnett Hamburg NY 289/654:M40-44 M#1613 41:47
1910 Michael J. Barlow Buffalo NY 261/617:M35-39 M#1614 41:48
1911 Nicole E. Watt Tonawanda NY 12/ 47:F 1-13 F# 297 41:48
1912 Rosty Caryk Twn. Tonawanda NY 207/516:M45-49 M#1615 41:48
1913 William C. McCarthy West Seneca NY 290/654:M40-44 M#1616 41:49
1914 Christopher Reebe N. Tonawanda NY 119/239:M19-24 M#1617 41:49
1915 Michael Chlosta Orchard Park NY 120/239:M19-24 M#1618 41:50
1916 Patricia Mash Grand Island NY 50/292:F35-39 F# 298 41:50
1917 Helen Bueme Lake View NY 1/ 3:F65-69 F# 299 41:50
1918 James T. Phelan Kenmore NY 262/617:M35-39 M#1619 41:50
1919 Barry M. Epstein East Amherst NY 99/307:M50-54 M#1620 41:50
1920 Russell N. Brown East Aurora NY 208/516:M45-49 M#1621 41:50
1921 Diane E. McGuire Buffalo NY 34/212:F40-44 F# 300 41:50
1922 Kevin R. Barry Tonawanda NY 263/617:M35-39 M#1622 41:51
1923 William H. Rose Tonawanda NY 238/492:M30-34 M#1623 41:51
1924 Robert Werneiwski Buffalo NY 151/335:M25-29 M#1624 41:51
1925 Scott Addenbrooke Niagara Falls NY 239/492:M30-34 M#1625 41:51
1926 William R. Hoppe Tonawanda NY 209/516:M45-49 M#1626 41:51
1927 Mike L. Morrissey Lancaster NY 121/239:M19-24 M#1627 41:52
1928 Hugh E. Casey Buffalo NY 264/617:M35-39 M#1628 41:52
1929 Lori Bernstein Toronto ON 10/ 70:F50-54 F# 301 41:52
1930 Anthony Marabella Tonawanda NY 265/617:M35-39 M#1629 41:52
1931 Thomas W. Kossler Snyder NY 179/273:M14-18 M#1630 41:52
1932 Arthur V. Greene Lewiston NY 266/617:M35-39 M#1631 41:52
1933 Dan Pastor Amherst NY 152/335:M25-29 M#1632 41:52
1934 Jim Drenning Blasdell NY 210/516:M45-49 M#1633 41:53
1935 Pede Pod Buffalo NY 1/ 3:S 1-80 S# 1 41:53
1936 Debra A. Conboy Kenmore NY 35/212:F40-44 F# 302 41:54
1937 Nancy A. Gworek Cheektowaga NY 36/212:F40-44 F# 303 41:54
1938 J. F. Szematowicz Lackawanna NY 16/101:M 1-13 M#1634 41:54
1939 Roy A. Bass Clarence NY 36/136:M55-59 M#1635 41:55
1940 Lhynne J. Enriquez Buffalo NY 43/268:F25-29 F# 304 41:55
1941 Scott P. Stelzer Geneseo NY 180/273:M14-18 M#1636 41:55
1942 Tammie Raczkowski Buffalo NY 44/268:F25-29 F# 305 41:56
1943 Patrick M. Burek Ransomville NY 211/516:M45-49 M#1637 41:56
1944 Thomas E. Price Clay NY 291/654:M40-44 M#1638 41:57
1945 William Kirisits Kenmore NY 292/654:M40-44 M#1639 41:57
1946 Mark A. Rossi Buffalo NY 240/492:M30-34 M#1640 41:57
1947 Tom Treadwell Amherst NY 153/335:M25-29 M#1641 41:58
1948 Christina Butzer Gowanda NY 39/185:F14-18 F# 306 41:58
1949 William J. Roof East Aurora NY 37/136:M55-59 M#1642 41:58
1950 Blair Webster Hamburg NY 267/617:M35-39 M#1643 41:58
1951 Mark D. Swank Hamburg NY 122/239:M19-24 M#1644 41:59
1952 Allan Struski Depew NY 293/654:M40-44 M#1645 41:59
1953 Jeremy P. Hayes Burlington ON 212/516:M45-49 M#1646 41:59
1954 Scott R. Dean Tonawanda NY 154/335:M25-29 M#1647 41:59
1955 Cynthia T. Foley East Aurora NY 51/292:F35-39 F# 307 42:00
1956 Charles K. Murdough Hamburg NY 100/307:M50-54 M#1648 42:00
1957 Kevin A. Goranson Claremont ON 294/654:M40-44 M#1649 42:00
1958 Ted V. Voboril Snyder NY 155/335:M25-29 M#1650 42:00
1959 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst NY 295/654:M40-44 M#1651 42:00
1960 Melissa A. Wolf Buffalo NY 41/175:F19-24 F# 308 42:00
1961 Sheila Fleming Eden NY 52/292:F35-39 F# 309 42:01
1962 Louis Rothenbueger Kenmore NY 101/307:M50-54 M#1652 42:01
1963 John C. Brown Batavia NY 296/654:M40-44 M#1653 42:01
1964 Augustine Tate 241/492:M30-34 M#1654 42:01
1965 Ryan Neumeister Orchard Park NY 181/273:M14-18 M#1655 42:01
1966 Gregory Eberhardt Williamsville NY 213/516:M45-49 M#1656 42:01
1967 George L. Cownie Williamsville NY 214/516:M45-49 M#1657 42:02
1968 Jeffrey J. Collopy Kenmore NY 156/335:M25-29 M#1658 42:02
1969 David R. Reiner Corfu NY 268/617:M35-39 M#1659 42:02
1970 Lewis R. Robinson Kenmore NY 157/335:M25-29 M#1660 42:03
1971 Louis A. Vaccaro Buffalo NY 215/516:M45-49 M#1661 42:03
1972 Michael Gold Williamsville NY 242/492:M30-34 M#1662 42:03
1973 Donald A. Johnson Buffalo NY 269/617:M35-39 M#1663 42:03
1974 Melanie De Marco Tonawanda NY 40/185:F14-18 F# 310 42:03
1975 Steven C. Bunce Getzville NY 243/492:M30-34 M#1664 42:03
1976 Charles J. Andolina West Seneca NY 216/516:M45-49 M#1665 42:03
1977 Kevin J. Johnson Kenmore NY 217/516:M45-49 M#1666 42:04
1978 Fred L. Boglione Amherst NY 297/654:M40-44 M#1667 42:04
1979 Karen M. Sheehan Williamsville NY 45/268:F25-29 F# 311 42:04
1980 Christian Cassell Kenmore NY 123/239:M19-24 M#1668 42:05
1981 Catherine J. Kell Tonawanda NY 57/267:F30-34 F# 312 42:05
1982 Shanon A. Chader West Seneca NY 158/335:M25-29 M#1669 42:05
1983 Timothy P. Connell Cleveland OH 298/654:M40-44 M#1670 42:05
1984 Hugh J. Blake N. Tonawanda NY 299/654:M40-44 M#1671 42:05
1985 Mike J. O'Connor Kenmore NY 300/654:M40-44 M#1672 42:05
1986 Egon E. Rassow Buffalo NY 218/516:M45-49 M#1673 42:05
1987 Marguerite Bechtel Buffalo NY 42/175:F19-24 F# 313 42:06
1988 Art Kelder Hamburg NY 219/516:M45-49 M#1674 42:06
1989 Stephen G. Jungels Buffalo NY 159/335:M25-29 M#1675 42:06
1990 Gregory D. Sommer Williamsville NY 102/307:M50-54 M#1676 42:06
1991 Brion C. Dormer Buffalo NY 160/335:M25-29 M#1677 42:07
1992 Elizabeth W. Stone Buffalo NY 37/212:F40-44 F# 314 42:07
1993 Mark R. Abels Buffalo NY 301/654:M40-44 M#1678 42:07
1994 Libby Keller Amherst NY 43/175:F19-24 F# 315 42:07
1995 Joe DePriest Buffalo NY 220/516:M45-49 M#1679 42:08
1996 Michael A. Spence Amherst NY 244/492:M30-34 M#1680 42:08
1997 Paul A. DePriest Boston MA 270/617:M35-39 M#1681 42:08
1998 Lori Alf Hamburg NY 46/268:F25-29 F# 316 42:08
1999 Bruce A. Karas Clarence NY 271/617:M35-39 M#1682 42:08
2000 Kevin F. Dempsey Lancaster NY 161/335:M25-29 M#1683 42:08
2001 John G. Clouden West Seneca NY 245/492:M30-34 M#1684 42:08
2002 John R. Connolly Williamsville NY 221/516:M45-49 M#1685 42:08
2003 Anne-Marie Carriero Lackawanna NY 41/185:F14-18 F# 317 42:09
2004 Rebecca L. Braun Snyder NY 13/ 47:F 1-13 F# 318 42:09
2005 Kevin J. Brauer Denver CO 272/617:M35-39 M#1686 42:09
2006 Peter D. Braun Snyder NY 222/516:M45-49 M#1687 42:09
2007 Burt W. Campbell West Seneca NY 103/307:M50-54 M#1688 42:09
2008 Joseph A. Noonan Buffalo NY 302/654:M40-44 M#1689 42:09
2009 Benjamin J. Mahoney Hamburg NY 124/239:M19-24 M#1690 42:09
2010 Judith A. Jungels Buffalo NY 58/267:F30-34 F# 319 42:10
2011 Michael W. Kowalski Cheektowaga NY 303/654:M40-44 M#1691 42:10
2012 Thomas M. Bolkan Rochester NY 223/516:M45-49 M#1692 42:10
2013 John Murphy Williamsville NY 273/617:M35-39 M#1693 42:10
2014 Thomas H. Bakewell Williamsville NY 224/516:M45-49 M#1694 42:10
2015 William D. Smith Kenmore NY 304/654:M40-44 M#1695 42:10
2016 Matthew Haslinger Orchard Park NY 182/273:M14-18 M#1696 42:11
2017 David F. Gray Alden NY 225/516:M45-49 M#1697 42:11
2018 Christy L. McFadden St. Catharines ON 44/175:F19-24 F# 320 42:11
2019 Robert J. Soos West Seneca NY 38/136:M55-59 M#1698 42:12
2020 Brian F. Wagner East Amherst NY 246/492:M30-34 M#1699 42:12
2021 Craig Ross Snyder NY 162/335:M25-29 M#1700 42:12
2022 Tom Keable Buffalo NY 274/617:M35-39 M#1701 42:12
2023 Leonard E. Sharpe Buffalo NY 183/273:M14-18 M#1702 42:12
2024 Colleen B. Gruber East Amherst NY 45/175:F19-24 F# 321 42:12
2025 Tom C. Newell Niagara Falls ON 305/654:M40-44 M#1703 42:13
2026 Richard A. Nicol Alfred NY 306/654:M40-44 M#1704 42:13
2027 John M. Messinger Amherst NY 275/617:M35-39 M#1705 42:13
2028 Linda Stievater Chapel Hill NC 11/ 70:F50-54 F# 322 42:13
2029 Steve Lamantia Buffalo NY 104/307:M50-54 M#1706 42:13
2030 Richard S. Rose W Lafayette IN 307/654:M40-44 M#1707 42:14
2031 Deborah J. Werner Colden NY 38/212:F40-44 F# 323 42:14
2032 Kenneth Kazmierczak East Aurora NY 247/492:M30-34 M#1708 42:14
2033 Kevin H. Kuchta Buffalo NY 248/492:M30-34 M#1709 42:14
2034 Marcy A. Sheehan Hamburg NY 39/212:F40-44 F# 324 42:14
2035 Jeff J. Brown Cheektowaga NY 163/335:M25-29 M#1710 42:14
2036 Christopher Swanson Alden NY 184/273:M14-18 M#1711 42:14
2037 Gary Parfitt Hamburg NY 226/516:M45-49 M#1712 42:14
2038 David J. Murphy St. Catharines ON 308/654:M40-44 M#1713 42:14
2039 Charles J. Tokarz East Aurora NY 227/516:M45-49 M#1714 42:14
2040 Peggy L. Towers Snyder NY 40/212:F40-44 F# 325 42:15
2041 Dzarr A. Daniels Buffalo NY 164/335:M25-29 M#1715 42:15
2042 Thomas M. Daly Buffalo NY 228/516:M45-49 M#1716 42:15
2043 Lisa M. MacDonald Tonawanda NY 14/ 47:F 1-13 F# 326 42:15
2044 Peter J. Grucella Orchard Park NY 185/273:M14-18 M#1717 42:15
2045 Katherine Grucella Orchard Park NY 42/185:F14-18 F# 327 42:15
2046 Todd M. Rassman Kenmore NY 125/239:M19-24 M#1718 42:16
2047 Kevin T. Kelly Buffalo NY 186/273:M14-18 M#1719 42:16
2048 Michael R. Hogg Waldorf MD 276/617:M35-39 M#1720 42:16
2049 Adam Gregoire West Seneca NY 187/273:M14-18 M#1721 42:16
2050 Lester Wagner, III Sanborn NY 277/617:M35-39 M#1722 42:16
2051 Anthony Marinaccio West Seneca NY 105/307:M50-54 M#1723 42:16
2052 Robert R. Shattuck Williamsville NY 229/516:M45-49 M#1724 42:17
2053 Patricia D. Miller Buffalo NY 47/268:F25-29 F# 328 42:17
2054 Michael Gregoire West Seneca NY 309/654:M40-44 M#1725 42:17
2055 Gordon V. Deitrick Amherst NY 230/516:M45-49 M#1726 42:17
2056 Robert L. Cronyn Buffalo NY 231/516:M45-49 M#1727 42:17
2057 Louis A. Soos N. Tonawanda NY 249/492:M30-34 M#1728 42:17
2058 James E. Broome Louisville KY 39/136:M55-59 M#1729 42:17
2059 Robert W. Swanson Alden NY 232/516:M45-49 M#1730 42:17
2060 Michael H. Ferguson Lockport NY 188/273:M14-18 M#1731 42:18
2061 Z_lost Number 2/ 3:S 1-80 S# 2 42:18
2062 Taylor C. Greene Buffalo NY 189/273:M14-18 M#1732 42:18
2063 C. Douglas Whelan Akron NY 233/516:M45-49 M#1733 42:19
2064 Marvin J. Meyers Tonawanda NY 310/654:M40-44 M#1734 42:19
2065 John R. Warner Buffalo NY 126/239:M19-24 M#1735 42:19
2066 Steven R. Tracy Lockport NY 311/654:M40-44 M#1736 42:20
2067 Richard Stevenson Twn. Tonawanda NY 234/516:M45-49 M#1737 42:21
2068 Jesse J. Osiadlo Kenmore NY 17/101:M 1-13 M#1738 42:22
2069 Holly Knop Akron NY 43/185:F14-18 F# 329 42:22
2070 Kathy Weaver Ridgeway ON 59/267:F30-34 F# 330 42:22
2071 Tony Eichhorn East Amherst NY 250/492:M30-34 M#1739 42:23
2072 John D. Baiocco West Seneca NY 106/307:M50-54 M#1740 42:23
2073 Peter J. White Williamsville NY 165/335:M25-29 M#1741 42:23
2074 Kristin M. Lougen East Amherst NY 44/185:F14-18 F# 331 42:23
2075 Angela Devlin Etobicoke ON 41/212:F40-44 F# 332 42:23
2076 Janice Davis Depew NY 19/127:F45-49 F# 333 42:24
2077 E. J. Flammer Hamburg NY 127/239:M19-24 M#1742 42:24
2078 Steven B. Larsen Grand Island NY 251/492:M30-34 M#1743 42:24
2079 J. Bradley Ecker Batavia NY 252/492:M30-34 M#1744 42:24
2080 Joseph M. Swank Hamburg NY 253/492:M30-34 M#1745 42:24
2081 Wayne T. Rose Eden NY 107/307:M50-54 M#1746 42:24
2082 Kevin Kumor West Seneca NY 312/654:M40-44 M#1747 42:25
2083 Devin M. Degnan Buffalo NY 45/185:F14-18 F# 334 42:25
2084 William Gunn, Jr. Lancaster NY 278/617:M35-39 M#1748 42:26
2085 Thomas F. Daley Williamsville NY 313/654:M40-44 M#1749 42:26
2086 Glenda V. Hasbrouck Kenmore NY 48/268:F25-29 F# 335 42:27
2087 Patrick T. Martin Elma NY 254/492:M30-34 M#1750 42:29
2088 Peter S. Martin Buffalo NY 314/654:M40-44 M#1751 42:29
2089 Elizabeth Bergman Williamsville NY 49/268:F25-29 F# 336 42:30
2090 A. Schneggenburger Fairport NY 166/335:M25-29 M#1752 42:30
2091 Kara M. Kundla Fredonia NY 46/185:F14-18 F# 337 42:30
2092 Amy McGovern Kenmore NY 42/212:F40-44 F# 338 42:30
2093 Dave R. Universal Niagara Falls NY 167/335:M25-29 M#1753 42:30
2094 Thomas J. Hulse Tonawanda NY 279/617:M35-39 M#1754 42:31
2095 Sybil A. Johnson Hamilton ON 53/292:F35-39 F# 339 42:31
2096 Sharon M. Benson Tonawanda NY 54/292:F35-39 F# 340 42:31
2097 Marc J. Gronwall Tonawanda NY 168/335:M25-29 M#1755 42:31
2098 Kathleen LoJacono Williamsville NY 60/267:F30-34 F# 341 42:31
2099 Gabriel Llabres Alexandria VA 235/516:M45-49 M#1756 42:31
2100 Gary S. Witter Amherst NY 315/654:M40-44 M#1757 42:31
2101 William J. Herr Hamburg NY 280/617:M35-39 M#1758 42:32
2102 Joe M. Meier Buffalo NY 190/273:M14-18 M#1759 42:32
2103 Wasyl R. Puhacz Lancaster NY 281/617:M35-39 M#1760 42:33
2104 Suzanne S. Aquilina Williamsville NY 20/127:F45-49 F# 342 42:35
2105 Anne E. Juliano Cheektowaga NY 61/267:F30-34 F# 343 42:35
2106 Aya S. Wainscott Toronto ON 62/267:F30-34 F# 344 42:35
2107 Lauren E. Sardina Williamsville NY 47/185:F14-18 F# 345 42:35
2108 Thomas A. Wukovits Angola NY 255/492:M30-34 M#1761 42:36
2109 Vince Paladino Kenmore NY 40/136:M55-59 M#1762 42:36
2110 David A. Gerber Buffalo NY 108/307:M50-54 M#1763 42:36
2111 Wayne E. West Philadelphia PA 236/516:M45-49 M#1764 42:36
2112 Theresa A. Scrivani East Amherst NY 55/292:F35-39 F# 346 42:36
2113 Robert A. Radke Depew NY 109/307:M50-54 M#1765 42:37
2114 William A. Fleming Eden NY 316/654:M40-44 M#1766 42:38
2115 Norm J. Buskey Fayetteville NY 41/136:M55-59 M#1767 42:38
2116 Johanna V. Vaccaro Buffalo NY 46/175:F19-24 F# 347 42:38
2117 Ed Hackbush Buffalo NY 16/ 74:M60-64 M#1768 42:38
2118 Bruce Kovach Derby NY 237/516:M45-49 M#1769 42:38
2119 Richard P. Sommer Buffalo NY 238/516:M45-49 M#1770 42:39
2120 Heidi M. Woiter Williamsville NY 63/267:F30-34 F# 348 42:39
2121 Alan M. Johnson Buffalo NY 256/492:M30-34 M#1771 42:39
2122 Mickey Walter Lancaster NY 8/ 35:M65-69 M#1772 42:39
2123 James J. Conway Amherst NY 317/654:M40-44 M#1773 42:39
2124 Paula Rafferty Buffalo NY 56/292:F35-39 F# 349 42:40
2125 Thomas J. Walter Cheektowaga NY 257/492:M30-34 M#1774 42:40
2126 Charles T. Cole East Amherst NY 110/307:M50-54 M#1775 42:40
2127 Kasia Zajac Cheektowaga NY 48/185:F14-18 F# 350 42:40
2128 Daniel Poremba, Sr. Depew NY 239/516:M45-49 M#1776 42:40
2129 Keith Duffy Amherst NY 258/492:M30-34 M#1777 42:40
2130 Gregory Vogelsang Williamsville NY 318/654:M40-44 M#1778 42:41
2131 David A. Fiegel Williamsville NY 259/492:M30-34 M#1779 42:41
2132 Richard T. Swank Hamburg NY 111/307:M50-54 M#1780 42:41
2133 Sean J. Lafferty Hamburg NY 191/273:M14-18 M#1781 42:41
2134 Karla J. Nieforth Storrs CT 50/268:F25-29 F# 351 42:41
2135 Steve A. LoJacono Cincinnati OH 282/617:M35-39 M#1782 42:41
2136 James W. Grable Williamsville NY 128/239:M19-24 M#1783 42:41
2137 Scott A. Nieforth Clay NY 260/492:M30-34 M#1784 42:41
2138 Matthew Obernesser Utica NY 261/492:M30-34 M#1785 42:42
2139 Nathan J. Osiadlo Kenmore NY 18/101:M 1-13 M#1786 42:42
2140 Diane L. Noonan Utica NY 64/267:F30-34 F# 352 42:42
2141 Lawrence R. Pastwik Tonawanda NY 283/617:M35-39 M#1787 42:42
2142 Sinia S. Korach Lackawanna NY 57/292:F35-39 F# 353 42:43
2143 Donald K. Carr Buffalo NY 319/654:M40-44 M#1788 42:43
2144 Minnie Saleh-Wyse Buffalo NY 58/292:F35-39 F# 354 42:43
2145 Scott R. Pensiuy Henderson NV 262/492:M30-34 M#1789 42:43
2146 David J. Wilkinson Grand Island NY 284/617:M35-39 M#1790 42:43
2147 Lisa A. FitzMorris Buffalo NY 51/268:F25-29 F# 355 42:44
2148 Jay Mostowy Snyder NY 263/492:M30-34 M#1791 42:44
2149 Brad Barnhart Stevensville ON 320/654:M40-44 M#1792 42:44
2150 Dianne Bennett Buffalo NY 12/ 70:F50-54 F# 356 42:44
2151 Robert J. Schaefer Williamsville NY 321/654:M40-44 M#1793 42:44
2152 James D. Hessel North Evans NY 322/654:M40-44 M#1794 42:44
2153 R. F. Griffin, Jr. Buffalo NY 285/617:M35-39 M#1795 42:44
2154 J. Leberer Kenmore NY 264/492:M30-34 M#1796 42:45
2155 Emily E. Vaccaro Buffalo NY 21/127:F45-49 F# 357 42:45
2156 Michael Mann Williamsville NY 323/654:M40-44 M#1797 42:45
2157 John M. Bulger Buffalo NY 240/516:M45-49 M#1798 42:45
2158 Kaushik A. Shah Orchard Park NY 112/307:M50-54 M#1799 42:45
2159 Michael F. Murphy Buffalo NY 241/516:M45-49 M#1800 42:45
2160 Sonia K. Shah Orchard Park NY 47/175:F19-24 F# 358 42:45
2161 Sarah K. Harrigan West Seneca NY 49/185:F14-18 F# 359 42:46
2162 Bob Ronald Dunnville ON 242/516:M45-49 M#1801 42:46
2163 Bruce A. Wiesen Hamburg NY 243/516:M45-49 M#1802 42:46
2164 Michael Rudzinski Buffalo NY 324/654:M40-44 M#1803 42:46
2165 Robert P. Murphy Buffalo NY 325/654:M40-44 M#1804 42:46
2166 D. Pfalzgraf, Jr. Buffalo NY 169/335:M25-29 M#1805 42:47
2167 Timothy Shaner Williamsville NY 326/654:M40-44 M#1806 42:47
2168 Patricia F. Memmo Angola NY 43/212:F40-44 F# 360 42:47
2169 Greg C. Klauk Buffalo NY 244/516:M45-49 M#1807 42:47
2170 Chris J. Tribo East Amherst NY 192/273:M14-18 M#1808 42:48
2171 Patrick J. Hyland Tonawanda NY 245/516:M45-49 M#1809 42:48
2172 Susan M. Ragione Cheektowaga NY 59/292:F35-39 F# 361 42:48
2173 Scott F. Kuppinger East Amherst NY 265/492:M30-34 M#1810 42:48
2174 Tom R. Metzger Cheektowaga NY 193/273:M14-18 M#1811 42:49
2175 Peter J. Pula Buffalo NY 327/654:M40-44 M#1812 42:49
2176 Arthur B. Goldstein Batavia NY 328/654:M40-44 M#1813 42:49
2177 Erin Rountree Caledonia NY 50/185:F14-18 F# 362 42:49
2178 Thomas E. Larsen Buffalo NY 286/617:M35-39 M#1814 42:50
2179 Tracy R. Sigrist Clarence Center NY 329/654:M40-44 M#1815 42:50
2180 Daniel E. Savrdich Orchard Park NY 266/492:M30-34 M#1816 42:50
2181 R. Marino-Soehner Williamsville NY 44/212:F40-44 F# 363 42:50
2182 Casey T. Wiles Cassadaga NY 19/101:M 1-13 M#1817 42:50
2183 Michael A. Gangemi Hamburg NY 170/335:M25-29 M#1818 42:50
2184 Tracy L. Quinn Orchard Park NY 52/268:F25-29 F# 364 42:51
2185 Daniel R. Schwab Silver Creek NY 129/239:M19-24 M#1819 42:52
2186 John P. Schwab Williamsville NY 113/307:M50-54 M#1820 42:52
2187 Karla A. Linkner Dexter MI 13/ 70:F50-54 F# 365 42:52
2188 Katrina A. Cooley Buffalo NY 48/175:F19-24 F# 366 42:52
2189 John C. Farmelo Snyder NY 287/617:M35-39 M#1821 42:52
2190 Richard V. Gosch Buffalo NY 267/492:M30-34 M#1822 42:52
2191 Benjamin Cooley Buffalo NY 171/335:M25-29 M#1823 42:53
2192 Philip J. Barr II Buffalo NY 194/273:M14-18 M#1824 42:53
2193 Kennon S. Miller Buffalo NY 288/617:M35-39 M#1825 42:53
2194 Stephen J. Surdell East Amherst NY 246/516:M45-49 M#1826 42:53
2195 Stephen J. Talty West Seneca NY 114/307:M50-54 M#1827 42:54
2196 Don W. Rappold Buffalo NY 115/307:M50-54 M#1828 42:54
2197 Brian M. Bonner Orchard Park NY 20/101:M 1-13 M#1829 42:54
2198 Michael J. Hooven Buffalo NY 330/654:M40-44 M#1830 42:54
2199 Edward D. Kucewicz Cheektowaga NY 268/492:M30-34 M#1831 42:54
2200 Les Brenner East Aurora NY 116/307:M50-54 M#1832 42:55
2201 Edward Broen Buffalo NY 42/136:M55-59 M#1833 42:55
2202 Jeff R. Mathias Snyder NY 195/273:M14-18 M#1834 42:55
2203 Jerry Rivard Amherst NY 9/ 35:M65-69 M#1835 42:55
2204 Madonna J. Beale Buffalo NY 60/292:F35-39 F# 367 42:56
2205 Ted Passarelli Orchard Park NY 331/654:M40-44 M#1836 42:56
2206 Kenneth J. Maziarz N. Tonawanda NY 332/654:M40-44 M#1837 42:56
2207 Robert C. Tuyn Williamsville NY 117/307:M50-54 M#1838 42:56
2208 Jennifer Eckert New York City NY 53/268:F25-29 F# 368 42:57
2209 Maureen M. Spence Clifton Park NY 61/292:F35-39 F# 369 42:58
2210 Mary Beth Sodini Amherst NY 54/268:F25-29 F# 370 42:58
2211 Russell C. Peters Niagara Falls NY 43/136:M55-59 M#1839 42:59
2212 Diane M. Bilowus Orchard Park NY 65/267:F30-34 F# 371 42:59
2213 John I. Gullo Kenmore NY 44/136:M55-59 M#1840 42:59
2214 James Llinas Williamsville NY 45/136:M55-59 M#1841 43:00
2215 Edward F. Lewis Orchard Park NY 333/654:M40-44 M#1842 43:00
2216 Donald A. Pellnat Cheektowaga NY 334/654:M40-44 M#1843 43:01
2217 James P. Mills Hamburg NY 269/492:M30-34 M#1844 43:01
2218 Len J. Uglesich Cheektowaga NY 46/136:M55-59 M#1845 43:02
2219 Peter J. Hart Hamburg NY 270/492:M30-34 M#1846 43:02
2220 John D. O'Brien Alden NY 335/654:M40-44 M#1847 43:02
2221 John Golob St. Catharines ON 17/ 74:M60-64 M#1848 43:02
2222 Kevin E. Oberholzer Buffalo NY 271/492:M30-34 M#1849 43:03
2223 Stephen McLaughlin Twn. Tonawanda NY 336/654:M40-44 M#1850 43:03
2224 Paul J. Beale Kenmore NY 289/617:M35-39 M#1851 43:03
2225 Timothy Brinkworth East Aurora NY 272/492:M30-34 M#1852 43:03
2226 Lynn M. Metz Alden NY 49/175:F19-24 F# 372 43:04
2227 Albert J. Lonie N. Tonawanda NY 337/654:M40-44 M#1853 43:04
2228 Mark A. Raccuia Hamburg NY 338/654:M40-44 M#1854 43:05
2229 James J. Trankle Williamsville NY 339/654:M40-44 M#1855 43:05
2230 Lisa Arnold Pittsburgh PA 66/267:F30-34 F# 373 43:05
2231 Philip J. Barr Buffalo NY 247/516:M45-49 M#1856 43:05
2232 David A. Nowak Hamburg NY 172/335:M25-29 M#1857 43:05
2233 Kevin P. Odea Lancaster NY 290/617:M35-39 M#1858 43:06
2234 Patrick J. Dalton Cheektowaga NY 340/654:M40-44 M#1859 43:06
2235 Aileen K. Bryla Buffalo NY 55/268:F25-29 F# 374 43:06
2236 John P. Propis, Jr. East Amherst NY 118/307:M50-54 M#1860 43:06
2237 Clayton Bartlett Orchard Park NY 21/101:M 1-13 M#1861 43:07
2238 Alan S. Camhi Williamsville NY 248/516:M45-49 M#1862 43:07
2239 Denise K. Flynn West Seneca NY 50/175:F19-24 F# 375 43:07
2240 David C. Lamb Rochester NY 291/617:M35-39 M#1863 43:07
2241 Joseph Leary Williamsville NY 173/335:M25-29 M#1864 43:07
2242 Timothy L. Hoffman Buffalo NY 292/617:M35-39 M#1865 43:07
2243 Walter N. Muth Sodus NY 119/307:M50-54 M#1866 43:07
2244 Daniel R. Buczek Derby NY 249/516:M45-49 M#1867 43:07
2245 Patricia D. Dunn East Amherst NY 62/292:F35-39 F# 376 43:08
2246 Zyg Woldarcek Williamsville NY 174/335:M25-29 M#1868 43:08
2247 James J. Dunn East Amherst NY 341/654:M40-44 M#1869 43:08
2248 Elizabeth M. Sadler Buffalo NY 51/175:F19-24 F# 377 43:09
2249 Donald Barr East Aurora NY 250/516:M45-49 M#1870 43:09
2250 Michael A. Benson Cheektowaga NY 273/492:M30-34 M#1871 43:09
2251 Raymond N. McCabe Kenmore NY 293/617:M35-39 M#1872 43:10
2252 Jack L. Koford Buffalo NY 294/617:M35-39 M#1873 43:10
2253 Thomas Murphy Buffalo NY 274/492:M30-34 M#1874 43:10
2254 James P. Brown West Seneca NY 130/239:M19-24 M#1875 43:10
2255 Earl P. Gould Eldersburg MD 275/492:M30-34 M#1876 43:11
2256 Douglas Okulewicz Amherst NY 276/492:M30-34 M#1877 43:11
2257 Gerald W. Dempsey Buffalo NY 175/335:M25-29 M#1878 43:11
2258 Dennis M. Collins Colden NY 295/617:M35-39 M#1879 43:12
2259 James F. Conti Hoboken NJ 277/492:M30-34 M#1880 43:12
2260 Donald E. Grant Buffalo NY 342/654:M40-44 M#1881 43:13
2261 Kris A. Mathwig Kenmore NY 67/267:F30-34 F# 378 43:13
2262 Paul W. Kurzel Depew NY 251/516:M45-49 M#1882 43:13
2263 Paul D. Bradley Amherst NY 278/492:M30-34 M#1883 43:13
2264 Michael W. Lindaman West Seneca NY 296/617:M35-39 M#1884 43:14
2265 Chev A. Gervase Williamsville NY 343/654:M40-44 M#1885 43:14
2266 Thomas M. Griffin Buffalo NY 297/617:M35-39 M#1886 43:14
2267 Frank A. Belliotti Buffalo NY 120/307:M50-54 M#1887 43:15
2268 Don McHenry Twn. Tonawanda NY 47/136:M55-59 M#1888 43:15
2269 Allan Leatherbarrow Buffalo NY 344/654:M40-44 M#1889 43:15
2270 Paul M. Rivard Arlington VA 176/335:M25-29 M#1890 43:15
2271 James McCarthy Gowanda NY 196/273:M14-18 M#1891 43:16
2272 Timothy R. Allan Hamburg NY 121/307:M50-54 M#1892 43:16
2273 Andrew J. Streng Buffalo NY 279/492:M30-34 M#1893 43:16
2274 Arthur J. Giacalone Buffalo NY 252/516:M45-49 M#1894 43:16
2275 Philip T. Schwab Williamsville NY 345/654:M40-44 M#1895 43:16
2276 Theodore H. Ross Snyder NY 131/239:M19-24 M#1896 43:16
2277 David S. Hamlin Grand Island NY 253/516:M45-49 M#1897 43:17
2278 Franz Kiefer Lancaster NY 298/617:M35-39 M#1898 43:17
2279 Kathy Mulcaire West Seneca NY 68/267:F30-34 F# 379 43:17
2280 James R. Fox Hamburg NY 346/654:M40-44 M#1899 43:17
2281 Guy A. Ramey Lancaster NY 347/654:M40-44 M#1900 43:18
2282 Rick J. Pinkowski Hamburg NY 299/617:M35-39 M#1901 43:18
2283 Joseph M. Tocke Hamburg NY 48/136:M55-59 M#1902 43:18
2284 John Pfaff Buffalo NY 132/239:M19-24 M#1903 43:18
2285 Timothy M. Muldoon Buffalo NY 280/492:M30-34 M#1904 43:18
2286 Joann M. Granville Williamsville NY 56/268:F25-29 F# 380 43:18
2287 Steven A. Appler Buffalo NY 281/492:M30-34 M#1905 43:18
2288 Gene Baran Cheektowaga NY 348/654:M40-44 M#1906 43:19
2289 Mark T. Krampen Buffalo NY 349/654:M40-44 M#1907 43:19
2290 Daniel Waters Cheektowaga NY 350/654:M40-44 M#1908 43:19
2291 Michael Inskeep St Paul MN 282/492:M30-34 M#1909 43:19
2292 James R. Deuschle Orchard Park NY 283/492:M30-34 M#1910 43:19
2293 Benjamin W. Wilton Buffalo NY 133/239:M19-24 M#1911 43:20
2294 Charles C. DuBois Cassadaga NY 197/273:M14-18 M#1912 43:20
2295 Dean S. Phillips Buffalo NY 177/335:M25-29 M#1913 43:20
2296 Mike Lannan Buffalo NY 254/516:M45-49 M#1914 43:21
2297 Robert Barton, Jr. Timonium MD 351/654:M40-44 M#1915 43:21
2298 John D. Redman Buffalo NY 300/617:M35-39 M#1916 43:21
2299 Matt Emmerling Hamburg NY 22/101:M 1-13 M#1917 43:21
2300 G. Val Alstyne Amherst NY 45/212:F40-44 F# 381 43:21
2301 James R. Howe Derby NY 301/617:M35-39 M#1918 43:21
2302 Barry Christensen East Amherst NY 255/516:M45-49 M#1919 43:21
2303 Daniel Tantalo Elma NY 122/307:M50-54 M#1920 43:22
2304 Andrew Orlowski Laurel MD 134/239:M19-24 M#1921 43:22
2305 Deirdre L. Clark North Collins NY 51/185:F14-18 F# 382 43:22
2306 Joe F. Mecca III Twn. Tonawanda NY 135/239:M19-24 M#1922 43:23
2307 Steve R. Pantano Fredonia NY 302/617:M35-39 M#1923 43:23
2308 Marion E. Pohle Tonawanda NY 52/185:F14-18 F# 383 43:23
2309 Alan J. Dozoretz Buffalo NY 123/307:M50-54 M#1924 43:23
2310 Martin Lougen III East Amherst NY 136/239:M19-24 M#1925 43:23
2311 Richard R. Rooney Tonawanda NY 18/ 74:M60-64 M#1926 43:24
2312 Karen C. Milovich Grand Island NY 69/267:F30-34 F# 384 43:24
2313 Glenn A. Wiltshire Cheektowaga NY 352/654:M40-44 M#1927 43:24
2314 Dennis Dean Orchard Park NY 353/654:M40-44 M#1928 43:24
2315 Jeffrey A. Cramer Tonawanda NY 178/335:M25-29 M#1929 43:25
2316 Gregory G. Flammer Hamburg NY 137/239:M19-24 M#1930 43:25
2317 Thomas M. Ruhland Kenmore NY 179/335:M25-29 M#1931 43:25
2318 David Witczak, Sr. Buffalo NY 354/654:M40-44 M#1932 43:25
2319 Gregory C. George New Paltz NY 180/335:M25-29 M#1933 43:27
2320 Charleen J. Capwell Kenmore NY 70/267:F30-34 F# 385 43:27
2321 Alex Schmitt Buffalo NY 138/239:M19-24 M#1934 43:27
2322 Tom Melendy Getzville NY 284/492:M30-34 M#1935 43:28
2323 Paul G. Hassall Kenmore NY 256/516:M45-49 M#1936 43:28
2324 Jill Green East Amherst NY 57/268:F25-29 F# 386 43:28
2325 Daniel D. Kaplan East Amherst NY 181/335:M25-29 M#1937 43:29
2326 Scott Gregoire West Seneca NY 303/617:M35-39 M#1938 43:29
2327 Charles Burmaster Buffalo NY 285/492:M30-34 M#1939 43:29
2328 Bruce R. Adams Buffalo NY 355/654:M40-44 M#1940 43:30
2329 Stephanie L. Galdys East Amherst NY 22/127:F45-49 F# 387 43:30
2330 Gerald M. Rosen Baldwin NY 49/136:M55-59 M#1941 43:30
2331 Margaret Fulgenzi Buffalo NY 71/267:F30-34 F# 388 43:30
2332 Nick F. Sonnenberg Derby NY 198/273:M14-18 M#1942 43:30
2333 John W. Puckhaber East Aurora NY 356/654:M40-44 M#1943 43:30
2334 Marc C. Bach Buffalo NY 304/617:M35-39 M#1944 43:30
2335 Bonnie Bathurst Niagara Falls NY 23/127:F45-49 F# 389 43:30
2336 Michael P. Pendl Springville NY 305/617:M35-39 M#1945 43:31
2337 Paul Schiesel Orchard Park NY 286/492:M30-34 M#1946 43:31
2338 Ralph J. Zimmermann Kenmore NY 124/307:M50-54 M#1947 43:32
2339 James E. Malyon Mississauga ON 19/ 74:M60-64 M#1948 43:32
2340 Mark F. Mogavero Weedsport NY 306/617:M35-39 M#1949 43:32
2341 Leanne K. Shear Buffalo NY 53/185:F14-18 F# 390 43:32
2342 Ron G. Hart Willowdale ON 125/307:M50-54 M#1950 43:33
2343 Michelle Spahn West Seneca NY 52/175:F19-24 F# 391 43:33
2344 Greg S. Dean Tonawanda NY 307/617:M35-39 M#1951 43:33
2345 Leslie A. Murray Burlington ON 63/292:F35-39 F# 392 43:33
2346 Richard F. Consola Williamsville NY 126/307:M50-54 M#1952 43:33
2347 W. Robert Arnold Pittsburgh PA 308/617:M35-39 M#1953 43:33
2348 Ken Fuller Williamsville NY 309/617:M35-39 M#1954 43:34
2349 Elizabeth Pujolas Buffalo NY 72/267:F30-34 F# 393 43:34
2350 Mark Fuller Lancaster NY 287/492:M30-34 M#1955 43:34
2351 Frank M. Pecenco Clarence NY 127/307:M50-54 M#1956 43:35
2352 Brook Adams Honeoye Falls NY 58/268:F25-29 F# 394 43:35
2353 Joseph P. Conley Buffalo NY 288/492:M30-34 M#1957 43:35
2354 Kirk B. Wolff Buffalo NY 289/492:M30-34 M#1958 43:35
2355 Gary A. Berchou Tonawanda NY 128/307:M50-54 M#1959 43:36
2356 Donald C. Kieffer Amherst NY 129/307:M50-54 M#1960 43:36
2357 Parker J. Sneath St. Catharines ON 23/101:M 1-13 M#1961 43:37
2358 Armond Laframboise East Amherst NY 257/516:M45-49 M#1962 43:37
2359 Carl G. Matthies Alden NY 130/307:M50-54 M#1963 43:37
2360 Charles P. Cole Mechanicsburg PA 357/654:M40-44 M#1964 43:38
2361 Steve C. Graner Hamburg NY 290/492:M30-34 M#1965 43:38
2362 Peter T. Juliano Buffalo NY 291/492:M30-34 M#1966 43:39
2363 Tom J. Devine Rochester NY 292/492:M30-34 M#1967 43:39
2364 Layton G. Hey Kenmore NY 50/136:M55-59 M#1968 43:39
2365 Donald R. Mundt Kenmore NY 20/ 74:M60-64 M#1969 43:39
2366 Timothy P. Grabolle Grand Island NY 182/335:M25-29 M#1970 43:40
2367 Jill M. Burgeson Fredonia NY 53/175:F19-24 F# 395 43:40
2368 David M. Smith Akron NY 51/136:M55-59 M#1971 43:40
2369 Christopher Wiles Jamestown NY 310/617:M35-39 M#1972 43:40
2370 Suzie Bohen Buffalo NY 24/127:F45-49 F# 396 43:41
2371 Richard J. Hyla Buffalo NY 131/307:M50-54 M#1973 43:41
2372 Hilde Munschauer Buffalo NY 59/268:F25-29 F# 397 43:41
2373 Debby I. Trabert Buffalo NY 73/267:F30-34 F# 398 43:42
2374 Susan M. Andreychuk East Amherst NY 74/267:F30-34 F# 399 43:42
2375 David E. Jauch Snyder NY 139/239:M19-24 M#1974 43:42
2376 Larry Brennan London ON 358/654:M40-44 M#1975 43:42
2377 James J. Gugliuzza Kenmore NY 359/654:M40-44 M#1976 43:42
2378 Michael J. Pitman Amherst NY 311/617:M35-39 M#1977 43:42
2379 Constance C. Gordy Amherst NY 60/268:F25-29 F# 400 43:42
2380 Michael W. Walker N. Tonawanda NY 140/239:M19-24 M#1978 43:42
2381 Kristen M. Price Clay NY 54/175:F19-24 F# 401 43:42
2382 Terry M. Kiel Kenmore NY 25/127:F45-49 F# 402 43:43
2383 Claudia Hungerson Maple ON 1/ 21:F55-59 F# 403 43:43
2384 Marilyn K. Sozanski Buffalo NY 46/212:F40-44 F# 404 43:43
2385 Paul T. Griffin Hamburg NY 258/516:M45-49 M#1979 43:43
2386 Donald J. Brown Williamsville NY 183/335:M25-29 M#1980 43:44
2387 Patrick H. Mrozek Hamburg NY 259/516:M45-49 M#1981 43:44
2388 James M. Hughes Williamsville NY 293/492:M30-34 M#1982 43:44
2389 Deborah L. Farolino Twn. Tonawanda NY 47/212:F40-44 F# 405 43:45
2390 Gregg Fisher Buffalo NY 294/492:M30-34 M#1983 43:45
2391 Maria J. Zwack Buffalo NY 64/292:F35-39 F# 406 43:45
2392 Thomas P. Connelly Tonawanda NY 260/516:M45-49 M#1984 43:45
2393 William H. Gardiner Amherst NY 261/516:M45-49 M#1985 43:45
2394 Aileen Hoak Hamburg NY 15/ 47:F 1-13 F# 407 43:46
2395 Robert C. Wappman Hamburg NY 184/335:M25-29 M#1986 43:46
2396 Donna J. Neth Buffalo NY 65/292:F35-39 F# 408 43:46
2397 M. Bergman-Snyder Akron OH 61/268:F25-29 F# 409 43:46
2398 Michael E. Dailey Amherst NY 360/654:M40-44 M#1987 43:46
2399 Robert Travers Buffalo NY 132/307:M50-54 M#1988 43:47
2400 Edward T. Bluff Clinton NY 295/492:M30-34 M#1989 43:47
2401 Bill Troy Hamburg NY 361/654:M40-44 M#1990 43:47
2402 William Graebner Buffalo NY 133/307:M50-54 M#1991 43:48
2403 Alan Pritchard West Falls NY 134/307:M50-54 M#1992 43:48
2404 Eileen M. Daetsch Snyder NY 66/292:F35-39 F# 410 43:48
2405 Michelle L. Cohen Williamsville NY 75/267:F30-34 F# 411 43:49
2406 Barbara B. Hodges Clarence NY 62/268:F25-29 F# 412 43:49
2407 Mary Ann S. Bartels Buffalo NY 67/292:F35-39 F# 413 43:49
2408 Joel B. Cort Lockport NY 362/654:M40-44 M#1993 43:49
2409 Michael Riester Amherst NY 312/617:M35-39 M#1994 43:49
2410 Peter J. Crotty Hamburg NY 185/335:M25-29 M#1995 43:50
2411 Richard A. Romer Williamsville NY 135/307:M50-54 M#1996 43:50
2412 Phyllis M. Scheff Williamsville NY 68/292:F35-39 F# 414 43:50
2413 Randall Andreozzi Williamsville NY 296/492:M30-34 M#1997 43:50
2414 Jennifer A. Cryan East Aurora NY 54/185:F14-18 F# 415 43:51
2415 Timothy J. Sheehan West Seneca NY 21/ 74:M60-64 M#1998 43:51
2416 Joseph Baumann Rochester NY 297/492:M30-34 M#1999 43:51
2417 James D. Jauch Amherst NY 313/617:M35-39 M#2000 43:51
2418 Laurie M. Gallivan Buffalo NY 69/292:F35-39 F# 416 43:52
2419 Peter B. Swart North Collins NY 314/617:M35-39 M#2001 43:52
2420 Keegan S. Daley Williamsville NY 199/273:M14-18 M#2002 43:52
2421 Angelo Puccio Buffalo NY 363/654:M40-44 M#2003 43:52
2422 Ronald Stefanski East Amherst NY 364/654:M40-44 M#2004 43:53
2423 David S. Frederick East Amherst NY 262/516:M45-49 M#2005 43:53
2424 Jason M. Raby Lewiston NY 24/101:M 1-13 M#2006 43:53
2425 Rich M. Lomot Buffalo NY 298/492:M30-34 M#2007 43:53
2426 Susan K. Lipke Hamburg NY 70/292:F35-39 F# 417 43:53
2427 Peter A. Goldsmith Kenmore NY 263/516:M45-49 M#2008 43:53
2428 Gillian E. Godfrey Toronto ON 71/292:F35-39 F# 418 43:53
2429 John P. Ward East Aurora NY 315/617:M35-39 M#2009 43:53
2430 Joseph Marino Fort Erie ON 264/516:M45-49 M#2010 43:54
2431 Joanne Low Niagara Falls ON 76/267:F30-34 F# 419 43:54
2432 David Low Niagara Falls ON 299/492:M30-34 M#2011 43:54
2433 David W. Good Grand Island NY 365/654:M40-44 M#2012 43:54
2434 Kevin R. Ellis Depew NY 300/492:M30-34 M#2013 43:55
2435 Mark L. Molnar Kenmore NY 316/617:M35-39 M#2014 43:55
2436 Anthony C. Picone Williamsville NY 186/335:M25-29 M#2015 43:55
2437 Patrick J. Roach Kenmore NY 366/654:M40-44 M#2016 43:55
2438 T. W. Somerville Tonawanda NY 367/654:M40-44 M#2017 43:56
2439 Bill H. Rogan London ON 136/307:M50-54 M#2018 43:56
2440 Ralph Vanner, Jr. Buffalo NY 301/492:M30-34 M#2019 43:56
2441 Deanna C. Webber Holland NY 55/185:F14-18 F# 420 43:56
2442 Warren M. Clauss Snyder NY 302/492:M30-34 M#2020 43:56
2443 John J. Moslow Williamsville NY 265/516:M45-49 M#2021 43:56
2444 Timothy F. Hughes Lockport NY 368/654:M40-44 M#2022 43:56
2445 Christopher J. Lee Tonawanda NY 303/492:M30-34 M#2023 43:56
2446 Jamie J. DeWaters Williamsville NY 26/127:F45-49 F# 421 43:56
2447 Steven M. Pawluk Webster NY 317/617:M35-39 M#2024 43:57
2448 Elizabeth Naprawa Buffalo NY 77/267:F30-34 F# 422 43:57
2449 Michael Denk Buffalo NY 318/617:M35-39 M#2025 43:57
2450 John A. Brach Alden NY 369/654:M40-44 M#2026 43:57
2451 Sean A. Hart Oakville ON 304/492:M30-34 M#2027 43:57
2452 Karl W. Clauss Williamsville NY 187/335:M25-29 M#2028 43:57
2453 Ronald P. Clauss Amherst NY 305/492:M30-34 M#2029 43:57
2454 Brendan Martin Williamsville NY 319/617:M35-39 M#2030 43:57
2455 Jerry Reilly Dunkirk NY 320/617:M35-39 M#2031 43:57
2456 Bill Szczerbacki Fredonia NY 321/617:M35-39 M#2032 43:57
2457 Allison Mistrett Snyder NY 55/175:F19-24 F# 423 43:57
2458 Michael J. Burgett Corfu NY 141/239:M19-24 M#2033 43:58
2459 Louis J. Petrucci Buffalo NY 306/492:M30-34 M#2034 43:58
2460 Michael R. Castanza West Seneca NY 266/516:M45-49 M#2035 43:58
2461 Michael N. Torrillo Amherst NY 137/307:M50-54 M#2036 43:58
2462 Mike A. Caruana Amherst NY 370/654:M40-44 M#2037 43:58
2463 Gary J. Raby, Jr. Lewiston NY 25/101:M 1-13 M#2038 43:59
2464 Jessica May Batavia NY 56/185:F14-18 F# 424 43:59
2465 Peter T. Clancy Buffalo NY 307/492:M30-34 M#2039 43:59
2466 Robert J. Darling West Seneca NY 138/307:M50-54 M#2040 43:59
2467 Lynn Hepworth Tonawanda NY 63/268:F25-29 F# 425 43:59
2468 Dan O'Brocta Tonawanda NY 188/335:M25-29 M#2041 43:59
2469 Bill E. Bright Orchard Park NY 371/654:M40-44 M#2042 43:59
2470 Ann Chamberlain Somerville MA 78/267:F30-34 F# 426 43:59
2471 Maureen T. Glose Lake View NY 48/212:F40-44 F# 427 44:00
2472 Bryan May Batavia NY 26/101:M 1-13 M#2043 44:00
2473 Dan D. Kohane Buffalo NY 372/654:M40-44 M#2044 44:00
2474 Donald R. Karp Depew NY 373/654:M40-44 M#2045 44:00
2475 Tom Barnes Buffalo NY 322/617:M35-39 M#2046 44:00
2476 Mariel E. Voboril Snyder NY 56/175:F19-24 F# 428 44:00
2477 Eric Voboril Snyder NY 142/239:M19-24 M#2047 44:00
2478 Peter A. Damesimo Youngstown NY 27/101:M 1-13 M#2048 44:01
2479 Susan M. Marchioli Elma NY 79/267:F30-34 F# 429 44:01
2480 Paul L. Gandillot Wellesley MA 267/516:M45-49 M#2049 44:01
2481 Marcy Santa Maria Buffalo NY 49/212:F40-44 F# 430 44:01
2482 David Magder Dundas ON 22/ 74:M60-64 M#2050 44:01
2483 John E. Winiewicz Lancaster NY 268/516:M45-49 M#2051 44:01
2484 Kevin D. Mills Eden NY 200/273:M14-18 M#2052 44:01
2485 Anne M. Scinta Buffalo NY 72/292:F35-39 F# 431 44:02
2486 Kristopher Proietti Niagara Falls NY 201/273:M14-18 M#2053 44:02
2487 Gary R. Sheehan East Amherst NY 323/617:M35-39 M#2054 44:02
2488 Neal J. Goldwater Buffalo NY 374/654:M40-44 M#2055 44:03
2489 S. V. Petruzzella East Amherst NY 269/516:M45-49 M#2056 44:03
2490 Mary Anne Marshall Williamsville NY 50/212:F40-44 F# 432 44:03
2491 Robert D. Williams Tonawanda NY 52/136:M55-59 M#2057 44:04
2492 Robert F. Corey Niagara Falls NY 139/307:M50-54 M#2058 44:04
2493 James F. Palladno Amherst NY 270/516:M45-49 M#2059 44:04
2494 Andrea Santa Maria Clarence NY 57/185:F14-18 F# 433 44:04
2495 David G. Pecenco Clarence NY 143/239:M19-24 M#2060 44:04
2496 Jonathan Powers Clarence NY 202/273:M14-18 M#2061 44:04
2497 Paul A. Savasta Depew NY 375/654:M40-44 M#2062 44:05
2498 Jeff Hollway Buffalo NY 140/307:M50-54 M#2063 44:05
2499 Lisa Meyers-Alessi Buffalo NY 73/292:F35-39 F# 434 44:05
2500 Armand Damesimo Youngstown NY 324/617:M35-39 M#2064 44:05
2501 Robert N. Meyncke Clinton NJ 325/617:M35-39 M#2065 44:05
2502 Richard A. Rooney Tonawanda NY 308/492:M30-34 M#2066 44:06
2503 James D. Conboy Grand Island NY 326/617:M35-39 M#2067 44:06
2504 Philip B. O'Neill Corfu NY 327/617:M35-39 M#2068 44:06
2505 David J. Conboy Grand Island NY 309/492:M30-34 M#2069 44:06
2506 B. J. Robinson Kenmore NY 64/268:F25-29 F# 435 44:06
2507 Dick H. Lemkin Pomona NY 141/307:M50-54 M#2070 44:07
2508 Michael Marinucci N. Tonawanda NY 328/617:M35-39 M#2071 44:07
2509 J. Cardarella, Sr. Williamsville NY 142/307:M50-54 M#2072 44:07
2510 Kathleen M. Manno Cheektowaga NY 14/ 70:F50-54 F# 436 44:07
2511 Mark E. Coughlin Kenmore NY 329/617:M35-39 M#2073 44:08
2512 Robert M. Stevens Cheektowaga NY 189/335:M25-29 M#2074 44:08
2513 Robert E. Kubiak Lancaster NY 376/654:M40-44 M#2075 44:08
2514 Anita M. Gabalski Shushan NY 51/212:F40-44 F# 437 44:08
2515 Jessica Grant Kenmore NY 57/175:F19-24 F# 438 44:08
2516 Jason A. Weeks Medina NY 203/273:M14-18 M#2076 44:08
2517 Carl Pardi Buffalo NY 271/516:M45-49 M#2077 44:09
2518 Richard Milholland Blasdell NY 204/273:M14-18 M#2078 44:09
2519 John J. Swiatek Tonawanda NY 190/335:M25-29 M#2079 44:09
2520 Richard D. McIlveen N. Andover MA 330/617:M35-39 M#2080 44:10
2521 Susan Hunt Buffalo NY 52/212:F40-44 F# 439 44:10
2522 Joseph W. Roche Williamsville NY 377/654:M40-44 M#2081 44:10
2523 William L. Wheeler Charlotte VT 191/335:M25-29 M#2082 44:11
2524 Dennis P. Hamilton Buffalo NY 272/516:M45-49 M#2083 44:11
2525 Mary E. Stroth East Aurora NY 65/268:F25-29 F# 440 44:12
2526 Patricia A. Heggie North York ON 80/267:F30-34 F# 441 44:12
2527 Brigid Lyons East Aurora NY 58/175:F19-24 F# 442 44:12
2528 Gwilym E. Brick N. Tonawanda NY 273/516:M45-49 M#2084 44:12
2529 Donald M. Garrett Roswell GA 378/654:M40-44 M#2085 44:12
2530 Brian L. Garrett Tonawanda NY 310/492:M30-34 M#2086 44:12
2531 Marit P. Ogin Kenmore NY 66/268:F25-29 F# 443 44:12
2532 Beth Ann Reisweber Williamsville NY 74/292:F35-39 F# 444 44:12
2533 Eric Lovely Center Ossipee NH 205/273:M14-18 M#2087 44:12
2534 John C. Spoth Buffalo NY 331/617:M35-39 M#2088 44:12
2535 Richelle M. Dube Amherst NY 67/268:F25-29 F# 445 44:13
2536 Marisa R. Kosek Buffalo NY 58/185:F14-18 F# 446 44:13
2537 Ernie J. Yioulos Stafford NY 332/617:M35-39 M#2089 44:14
2538 Jesse L. Maas Delevan NY 144/239:M19-24 M#2090 44:14
2539 Steven K. Niemiec N. Tonawanda NY 192/335:M25-29 M#2091 44:14
2540 Thomas J. Phillips Snyder NY 311/492:M30-34 M#2092 44:14
2541 Patrick A. Gaughan Amherst NY 274/516:M45-49 M#2093 44:14
2542 Andrew C. Pollard Buffalo NY 193/335:M25-29 M#2094 44:14
2543 Phil V. Cordaro Depew NY 275/516:M45-49 M#2095 44:14
2544 Michael J. Collins Buffalo NY 312/492:M30-34 M#2096 44:14
2545 Brian R. Smith Orchard Park NY 206/273:M14-18 M#2097 44:15
2546 Todd M. Monroe Clio MI 145/239:M19-24 M#2098 44:15
2547 Sophie Seniuk Smithtown NY 81/267:F30-34 F# 447 44:15
2548 Kim B. Spelman North Babylon NY 379/654:M40-44 M#2099 44:15
2549 James L. Volpe Grand Island NY 23/ 74:M60-64 M#2100 44:16
2550 David P. Waggoner Depew NY 313/492:M30-34 M#2101 44:16
2551 Marie R. Bailey Grand Island NY 82/267:F30-34 F# 448 44:16
2552 Mark A. Forys Derby NY 333/617:M35-39 M#2102 44:16
2553 Bob F. DeMarle Rochester NY 194/335:M25-29 M#2103 44:16
2554 Greg Strizek Columbus OH 195/335:M25-29 M#2104 44:17
2555 Christopher Crotty Hamburg NY 196/335:M25-29 M#2105 44:17
2556 T. David Anforth Scarborough ON 53/136:M55-59 M#2106 44:17
2557 Robert J. Truesdell Williamsville NY 380/654:M40-44 M#2107 44:17
2558 Heather E. Hamilton Buffalo NY 59/175:F19-24 F# 449 44:17
2559 Edward J. Morrow Buffalo NY 314/492:M30-34 M#2108 44:17
2560 Julie L. Carroll Buffalo NY 68/268:F25-29 F# 450 44:17
2561 Kim S. Truesdell Williamsville NY 75/292:F35-39 F# 451 44:18
2562 Maura C. Crotty Alexandria VA 69/268:F25-29 F# 452 44:18
2563 David J. Saleh Corfu NY 381/654:M40-44 M#2109 44:18
2564 Jason D. Fedder Sanborn NY 146/239:M19-24 M#2110 44:18
2565 Bridgette Cassidy Buffalo NY 70/268:F25-29 F# 453 44:18
2566 Kle Gioulekas Buffalo NY 382/654:M40-44 M#2111 44:18
2567 Reiko Oda Etobicoke ON 53/212:F40-44 F# 454 44:18
2568 Maria A. Demydchuk Hamilton ON 71/268:F25-29 F# 455 44:19
2569 Timothy Quinn Buffalo NY 28/101:M 1-13 M#2112 44:19
2570 Deborah A. Sorge Niagara Falls NY 83/267:F30-34 F# 456 44:19
2571 Thomas G. Fuchs Buffalo NY 315/492:M30-34 M#2113 44:19
2572 Brett L. French Delevan NY 147/239:M19-24 M#2114 44:20
2573 Jason Watkins Niagara Falls NY 148/239:M19-24 M#2115 44:20
2574 Eileen F. McCarthy East Amherst NY 54/212:F40-44 F# 457 44:20
2575 Robert E. Hulse Tonawanda NY 316/492:M30-34 M#2116 44:21
2576 Michael J. Mansour Niagara Falls NY 197/335:M25-29 M#2117 44:21
2577 Randolph Giannini Niagara Falls NY 334/617:M35-39 M#2118 44:21
2578 Marie E. Hojnacki State College PA 84/267:F30-34 F# 458 44:21
2579 Paul J. Rube New York City NY 317/492:M30-34 M#2119 44:21
2580 Jamie L. Quider Buffalo NY 59/185:F14-18 F# 459 44:21
2581 Mike Latona Amherst NY 318/492:M30-34 M#2120 44:21
2582 Laju D. Nankani Orchard Park NY 76/292:F35-39 F# 460 44:21
2583 Thomas C. Pollard Amherst NY 54/136:M55-59 M#2121 44:22
2584 David A. Schultz Chevy Chase MD 198/335:M25-29 M#2122 44:22
2585 Steve L. Metz Lancaster NY 335/617:M35-39 M#2123 44:22
2586 Laurie R. Leader Amherst NY 85/267:F30-34 F# 461 44:22
2587 Elizabeth Rittling Buffalo NY 72/268:F25-29 F# 462 44:22
2588 Carol M. Merrill Williamsville NY 86/267:F30-34 F# 463 44:22
2589 Joe Niemiec Tonawanda NY 336/617:M35-39 M#2124 44:22
2590 Gretchen M. Galley Cheektowaga NY 87/267:F30-34 F# 464 44:23
2591 Robert Siudzinski Tonawanda NY 55/136:M55-59 M#2125 44:23
2592 P. M. Meinhold Webb Tonawanda NY 73/268:F25-29 F# 465 44:23
2593 Robert M. McGinley Amherst NY 383/654:M40-44 M#2126 44:23
2594 Bruce S. Speth Twn. Tonawanda NY 337/617:M35-39 M#2127 44:23
2595 Edla Louise Lang Snyder NY 88/267:F30-34 F# 466 44:24
2596 Nathan Spees Hickory NC 149/239:M19-24 M#2128 44:24
2597 Michael Cirbus Buffalo NY 384/654:M40-44 M#2129 44:24
2598 Judith G. Czora Snyder NY 15/ 70:F50-54 F# 467 44:24
2599 Jeremiah M. Smith Ransomville NY 207/273:M14-18 M#2130 44:24
2600 Timothy Fitzgerald Williamsville NY 385/654:M40-44 M#2131 44:25
2601 Cindy Pequeen Twn. Tonawanda NY 27/127:F45-49 F# 468 44:25
2602 Patty Laughton Buffalo NY 89/267:F30-34 F# 469 44:25
2603 Shannon Moran Newfane NY 60/185:F14-18 F# 470 44:25
2604 Jessica Jacobs Buffalo NY 60/175:F19-24 F# 471 44:25
2605 Mary E. Magoffin Williamsville NY 90/267:F30-34 F# 472 44:25
2606 Edward A. Sielski East Amherst NY 386/654:M40-44 M#2132 44:25
2607 Chris Jacobs Buffalo NY 199/335:M25-29 M#2133 44:25
2608 Lisa J. Walsh Buffalo NY 74/268:F25-29 F# 473 44:26
2609 Theresa G. Moran Newfane NY 55/212:F40-44 F# 474 44:26
2610 Peter J. Walsh Kenmore NY 319/492:M30-34 M#2134 44:26
2611 Andrew T. Franklin N. Tonawanda NY 150/239:M19-24 M#2135 44:26
2612 Michael F. Kennedy Snyder NY 276/516:M45-49 M#2136 44:26
2613 Karen Monaco Grand Island NY 61/185:F14-18 F# 475 44:26
2614 Christine E. Naples Buffalo NY 56/212:F40-44 F# 476 44:27
2615 Tim Wirth Hamburg NY 338/617:M35-39 M#2137 44:27
2616 Tony L. Brucato Buffalo NY 387/654:M40-44 M#2138 44:27
2617 Sheila P. Beecher Buffalo NY 75/268:F25-29 F# 477 44:27
2618 Mary Gallagher Hamilton ON 91/267:F30-34 F# 478 44:27
2619 Nathan Wicka Hamburg NY 208/273:M14-18 M#2139 44:28
2620 Michael Iwankow West Seneca NY 209/273:M14-18 M#2140 44:28
2621 Daniel W. Conley Derby NY 339/617:M35-39 M#2141 44:28
2622 Dennis A. Hand Lockport NY 388/654:M40-44 M#2142 44:28
2623 Philip A. Galeota Buffalo NY 10/ 35:M65-69 M#2143 44:28
2624 Fran Woodley Buffalo NY 277/516:M45-49 M#2144 44:29
2625 Kathy K. Matysek Fairport NY 77/292:F35-39 F# 479 44:29
2626 Jeffrey N. Dressler Cheektowaga NY 340/617:M35-39 M#2145 44:29
2627 Arlene Turchiarelli West Seneca NY 16/ 70:F50-54 F# 480 44:29
2628 Bill Brenon Tonawanda NY 56/136:M55-59 M#2146 44:29
2629 Frank B. Perillo Buffalo NY 389/654:M40-44 M#2147 44:29
2630 David F. Kleparek Fredonia NY 390/654:M40-44 M#2148 44:30
2631 William Neidlinger Burt NY 391/654:M40-44 M#2149 44:30
2632 Aaron Weisbrot Williamsville NY 341/617:M35-39 M#2150 44:31
2633 Nels R. Pascoe Scarborough ON 4/ 19:M70-90 M#2151 44:31
2634 Edward R. Swiatek Cheektowaga NY 278/516:M45-49 M#2152 44:31
2635 William A. Necel Orchard Park NY 392/654:M40-44 M#2153 44:32
2636 Charles D. Chelton Westfield NY 393/654:M40-44 M#2154 44:32
2637 George Trimble, Jr. Tonawanda NY 342/617:M35-39 M#2155 44:33
2638 Jeanne S. Elvers Getzville NY 57/212:F40-44 F# 481 44:33
2639 Karen M. Judge Buffalo NY 76/268:F25-29 F# 482 44:34
2640 Laura Gilcrist Getzville NY 62/185:F14-18 F# 483 44:34
2641 Laura Melnych Grimsby ON 63/185:F14-18 F# 484 44:34
2642 Vincent J. Ferraro Angola NY 394/654:M40-44 M#2156 44:34
2643 Ray G. Schiferle Snyder NY 11/ 35:M65-69 M#2157 44:34
2644 Thomas Lonzi West Seneca NY 343/617:M35-39 M#2158 44:35
2645 Bill A. Kresse Orchard Park NY 151/239:M19-24 M#2159 44:35
2646 Joseph M. Joralemon Cheektowaga NY 200/335:M25-29 M#2160 44:35
2647 Melissa A. Udell Lockport NY 64/185:F14-18 F# 485 44:36
2648 Karl G. Schroeder N. Tonawanda NY 395/654:M40-44 M#2161 44:36
2649 Andrew Vona Lockport NY 320/492:M30-34 M#2162 44:36
2650 Lauren E. Rowell Hamburg NY 16/ 47:F 1-13 F# 486 44:36
2651 Sheila T. Jakubiak Amherst NY 77/268:F25-29 F# 487 44:36
2652 Kenneth Klinger Youngstown NY 279/516:M45-49 M#2163 44:36
2653 Gavin H. Schroeder Buffalo NY 321/492:M30-34 M#2164 44:37
2654 Robert M. Dautch Carpnteria CA 280/516:M45-49 M#2165 44:37
2655 Helen E. Botti Buffalo NY 2/ 21:F55-59 F# 488 44:37
2656 Barbara Schroeder Tonawanda NY 78/292:F35-39 F# 489 44:37
2657 Gerald E. Kelly Buffalo NY 143/307:M50-54 M#2166 44:38
2658 Edward G. Eberl South Wales NY 396/654:M40-44 M#2167 44:38
2659 Lee Liolios Buffalo NY 201/335:M25-29 M#2168 44:38
2660 John P. McGee Hamburg NY 344/617:M35-39 M#2169 44:38
2661 Brian R. Pettit N. Tonawanda NY 397/654:M40-44 M#2170 44:39
2662 Jack Rooney Williamsville NY 144/307:M50-54 M#2171 44:39
2663 J. Vance Taylor Williamsville NY 345/617:M35-39 M#2172 44:39
2664 Jordan Vaccaro Buffalo NY 210/273:M14-18 M#2173 44:39
2665 Frank Scannapieco Clarence NY 398/654:M40-44 M#2174 44:39
2666 Paul F. Birnie Buffalo NY 145/307:M50-54 M#2175 44:40
2667 Kelly A. Wirth Buffalo NY 65/185:F14-18 F# 490 44:40
2668 Martha H. Rera Buffalo NY 79/292:F35-39 F# 491 44:40
2669 Adele Avolio Welland ON 58/212:F40-44 F# 492 44:40
2670 Paran Pordell East Amherst NY 78/268:F25-29 F# 493 44:40
2671 James J. Martin Depew NY 146/307:M50-54 M#2176 44:40
2672 Tom Ratkovsky St. Catharines ON 399/654:M40-44 M#2177 44:41
2673 David M. Lord West Seneca NY 400/654:M40-44 M#2178 44:41
2674 Joseph D. Gill Depew NY 152/239:M19-24 M#2179 44:41
2675 James Turner Williamsville NY 322/492:M30-34 M#2180 44:41
2676 Justin Rosenbeck Batavia NY 211/273:M14-18 M#2181 44:41
2677 James J. Rychlik Tonawanda NY 202/335:M25-29 M#2182 44:42
2678 Dennis P. Obara Lancaster NY 401/654:M40-44 M#2183 44:42
2679 Nick R. Rizzo Hamburg NY 203/335:M25-29 M#2184 44:42
2680 Barbara J. Alringer San Francisco CA 79/268:F25-29 F# 494 44:42
2681 Sheryl Duquette Buffalo NY 92/267:F30-34 F# 495 44:43
2682 Troy D. Poremba Buffalo NY 212/273:M14-18 M#2185 44:44
2683 Timothy M. Konicki Buffalo NY 346/617:M35-39 M#2186 44:44
2684 Richard C. Hamister Orchard Park NY 347/617:M35-39 M#2187 44:45
2685 John G. Goss Grand Island NY 281/516:M45-49 M#2188 44:45
2686 Scott K. Monighan Amherst NY 153/239:M19-24 M#2189 44:45
2687 Al Jafarjian Cheektowaga NY 204/335:M25-29 M#2190 44:45
2688 Anthony A. Scaccia Lake View NY 323/492:M30-34 M#2191 44:45
2689 Susan R. Leary Lancaster NY 59/212:F40-44 F# 496 44:45
2690 Martin J. Schwab Orchard Park NY 147/307:M50-54 M#2192 44:45
2691 Mark W. Pfohl, Sr. Hamburg NY 324/492:M30-34 M#2193 44:45
2692 Stephen Graovac Eden NY 282/516:M45-49 M#2194 44:46
2693 Susan M. Quinlivan Amherst NY 61/175:F19-24 F# 497 44:46
2694 Brady M. Sexton Orchard Park NY 154/239:M19-24 M#2195 44:47
2695 Karen E. Redman Lancaster NY 93/267:F30-34 F# 498 44:48
2696 William Sheldon Tonawanda NY 148/307:M50-54 M#2196 44:49
2697 Roger I. Ticconi Buffalo NY 149/307:M50-54 M#2197 44:49
2698 Jerry Recktenwalt Hamburg NY 348/617:M35-39 M#2198 44:49
2699 Alex R. Bunn Buffalo NY 29/101:M 1-13 M#2199 44:50
2700 Jeffrey D. Miller Amherst NY 283/516:M45-49 M#2200 44:51
2701 Margaret A. Bordeau Plattsburgh NY 62/175:F19-24 F# 499 44:51
2702 Matthew I. Root Buffalo NY 349/617:M35-39 M#2201 44:51
2703 Richard A. Cherry Angola NY 205/335:M25-29 M#2202 44:51
2704 David G. George Kenmore NY 402/654:M40-44 M#2203 44:51
2705 Kurtis E. Barr East Aurora NY 206/335:M25-29 M#2204 44:51
2706 Jay M. Ayoub Depew NY 350/617:M35-39 M#2205 44:52
2707 Larry Beavens Buffalo NY 207/335:M25-29 M#2206 44:52
2708 Chester J. Pula Buffalo NY 150/307:M50-54 M#2207 44:53
2709 Deborah S. Symoniak East Amherst NY 80/292:F35-39 F# 500 44:54
2710 Debra N. Jensen Amherst NY 94/267:F30-34 F# 501 44:54
2711 Charles J. Janik Clay NY 325/492:M30-34 M#2208 44:54
2712 David B. Lillie Buffalo NY 284/516:M45-49 M#2209 44:54
2713 Julie M. Rose Eden NY 28/127:F45-49 F# 502 44:54
2714 Michael Bartlett Orchard Park NY 30/101:M 1-13 M#2210 44:54
2715 Edna E. Hyer South Wales NY 1/ 10:F60-64 F# 503 44:55
2716 John M. McCoy N Stonington CT 351/617:M35-39 M#2211 44:55
2717 Greta M. Buck Hamburg NY 95/267:F30-34 F# 504 44:55
2718 Robert J. Marien Darien Center NY 352/617:M35-39 M#2212 44:55
2719 Jeff M. Gifford Elmira NY 403/654:M40-44 M#2213 44:56
2720 Glenn M. Shupe Williamsville NY 353/617:M35-39 M#2214 44:56
2721 Martin F. Casey Orchard Park NY 354/617:M35-39 M#2215 44:56
2722 Emmett L. Reilly Amherst NY 355/617:M35-39 M#2216 44:56
2723 Aileen McNamara Buffalo NY 96/267:F30-34 F# 505 44:56
2724 Jim Filatovs Hamilton ON 12/ 35:M65-69 M#2217 44:56
2725 Greg Black Perrysburg OH 356/617:M35-39 M#2218 44:57
2726 Tom Coniglio Twn. Tonawanda NY 404/654:M40-44 M#2219 44:57
2727 Thomas M. Cuddahee Niagara Falls NY 357/617:M35-39 M#2220 44:57
2728 Patrick Ryan Buffalo NY 155/239:M19-24 M#2221 44:57
2729 Daniel J. Valtin Williamsville NY 326/492:M30-34 M#2222 44:58
2730 A. A. Santa Maria Buffalo NY 405/654:M40-44 M#2223 44:58
2731 Linnette Ramey Lancaster NY 81/292:F35-39 F# 506 44:58
2732 Elisabeth Teunis Niagara Falls ON 29/127:F45-49 F# 507 44:58
2733 Steven F. Calzi East Amherst NY 406/654:M40-44 M#2224 44:58
2734 Martin Truesdell Williamsville NY 358/617:M35-39 M#2225 44:59
2735 Robert Ventrilla Lewiston NY 407/654:M40-44 M#2226 44:59
2736 Matthew G. Regan Williamsville NY 156/239:M19-24 M#2227 44:59
2737 Ron Blaird West Seneca NY 408/654:M40-44 M#2228 44:59
2738 Donald C. DePerto Blasdell NY 359/617:M35-39 M#2229 44:59
2739 James M. Davis Clarence NY 285/516:M45-49 M#2230 45:00
2740 Kevin Chmielowiec East Aurora NY 409/654:M40-44 M#2231 45:00
2741 Chris Krzemien Elma NY 360/617:M35-39 M#2232 45:00
2742 Michael J. Kistner East Amherst NY 361/617:M35-39 M#2233 45:00
2743 James M. Kuryak N. Tonawanda NY 327/492:M30-34 M#2234 45:01
2744 Martha Nuchereno Kenmore NY 82/292:F35-39 F# 508 45:01
2745 Kirsten Chervinsky Somerville MA 97/267:F30-34 F# 509 45:01
2746 Frank Penque, Jr. N. Tonawanda NY 362/617:M35-39 M#2235 45:02
2747 Kevin Skadron Princeton NJ 157/239:M19-24 M#2236 45:02
2748 Suzanne Warda Amherst NY 98/267:F30-34 F# 510 45:02
2749 Denise V. Saxton Cassadaga NY 60/212:F40-44 F# 511 45:02
2750 Gene D. Piekarski Niagara Falls NY 57/136:M55-59 M#2237 45:02
2751 Mary Anne Heiser Williamsville NY 61/212:F40-44 F# 512 45:03
2752 Bruce H. Speller Getzville NY 58/136:M55-59 M#2238 45:03
2753 William S. Bamford East Aurora NY 328/492:M30-34 M#2239 45:04
2754 John Turner Kenmore NY 208/335:M25-29 M#2240 45:04
2755 Megan R. Wayne Hamburg NY 66/185:F14-18 F# 513 45:04
2756 Kathleen L. Mayan Hartly DE 99/267:F30-34 F# 514 45:04
2757 Andrew Mandell Buffalo NY 209/335:M25-29 M#2241 45:04
2758 Megan McMorrow 80/268:F25-29 F# 515 45:04
2759 Michael P. McDonald Buffalo NY 410/654:M40-44 M#2242 45:05
2760 Daniel Pieczynski Williamsville NY 59/136:M55-59 M#2243 45:05
2761 Suzanne Sinclair Kenmore NY 83/292:F35-39 F# 516 45:05
2762 Johanna M. Poch Buffalo NY 67/185:F14-18 F# 517 45:06
2763 Daniel Kowalski Depew NY 411/654:M40-44 M#2244 45:06
2764 Sally J. Lococo Buffalo NY 84/292:F35-39 F# 518 45:06
2765 Ray J. Kraft Bliss NY 286/516:M45-49 M#2245 45:06
2766 Michael Vezina Amherst NY 158/239:M19-24 M#2246 45:06
2767 Paula Barnhart Stevensville ON 85/292:F35-39 F# 519 45:07
2768 John Duke Lancaster NY 329/492:M30-34 M#2247 45:07
2769 Larry J. Aronoff West Amherst NY 287/516:M45-49 M#2248 45:08
2770 Christina Schutrum East Aurora NY 100/267:F30-34 F# 520 45:08
2771 Beth Pantano Fredonia NY 68/185:F14-18 F# 521 45:08
2772 Kristen A. Roof East Aurora NY 81/268:F25-29 F# 522 45:08
2773 Robert M. Muzzio Cheektowaga NY 210/335:M25-29 M#2249 45:09
2774 Daryl Stein West Chester OH 288/516:M45-49 M#2250 45:09
2775 Charles D. Timmons Buffalo NY 289/516:M45-49 M#2251 45:09
2776 Norris Muth Sodus NY 159/239:M19-24 M#2252 45:10
2777 David S. Sutherland Cheektowaga NY 330/492:M30-34 M#2253 45:10
2778 Ann Marie McGrath Hamburg NY 86/292:F35-39 F# 523 45:10
2779 Mark J. Tribo East Amherst NY 412/654:M40-44 M#2254 45:11
2780 Gerald P. Glose Lake View NY 151/307:M50-54 M#2255 45:12
2781 Dennis M. McGrath Hamburg NY 363/617:M35-39 M#2256 45:12
2782 Steven G. Ziff Williamsville NY 211/335:M25-29 M#2257 45:13
2783 John Kellner Buffalo NY 290/516:M45-49 M#2258 45:13
2784 Mark J. Dye Buffalo NY 160/239:M19-24 M#2259 45:13
2785 Sandi Waters Fremont OH 82/268:F25-29 F# 524 45:13
2786 Tony Kempa Colden NY 152/307:M50-54 M#2260 45:14
2787 John H. Henderson St. Catharines ON 291/516:M45-49 M#2261 45:14
2788 Chris J. Doherty Kenmore NY 213/273:M14-18 M#2262 45:14
2789 Margaret A. Martin Orchard Park NY 62/212:F40-44 F# 525 45:14
2790 William Hoak III Kenmore NY 364/617:M35-39 M#2263 45:15
2791 Kelly L. Dearing Buffalo NY 69/185:F14-18 F# 526 45:15
2792 Molly L. Murphy New York City NY 83/268:F25-29 F# 527 45:15
2793 Kimberly B. Bradley Matthews NC 84/268:F25-29 F# 528 45:16
2794 Todd V. Cooke Charlotte NC 331/492:M30-34 M#2264 45:16
2795 Lily L. Rzepa Buffalo NY 70/185:F14-18 F# 529 45:16
2796 Amelie McKendry Kenmore NY 71/185:F14-18 F# 530 45:16
2797 Tom Camann N. Tonawanda NY 60/136:M55-59 M#2265 45:17
2798 David Mutton N. Tonawanda NY 292/516:M45-49 M#2266 45:17
2799 Michael A. Siemucha N. Tonawanda NY 293/516:M45-49 M#2267 45:17
2800 Mark J. Strubel Dallas TX 212/335:M25-29 M#2268 45:17
2801 John M. Connor Buffalo NY 365/617:M35-39 M#2269 45:17
2802 John L. Cosmann Buffalo NY 366/617:M35-39 M#2270 45:18
2803 Roman R. Konowka Cheektowaga NY 413/654:M40-44 M#2271 45:18
2804 Eric Hurtubise N. Tonawanda NY 332/492:M30-34 M#2272 45:19
2805 Liz J. Pretzinger Carpnteria CA 87/292:F35-39 F# 531 45:20
2806 Maureen O. Hurley Buffalo NY 88/292:F35-39 F# 532 45:21
2807 James W. Gresens Eggertsville NY 153/307:M50-54 M#2273 45:21
2808 Daniel Cane Depew NY 154/307:M50-54 M#2274 45:21
2809 Leonard Silver Buffalo NY 13/ 35:M65-69 M#2275 45:21
2810 John Gerken, Jr. Hamburg NY 214/273:M14-18 M#2276 45:22
2811 William J. Mangan Williamsville NY 24/ 74:M60-64 M#2277 45:22
2812 Charles E. Cassell Kenmore NY 294/516:M45-49 M#2278 45:22
2813 Arthur Wilson Cambridge ON 5/ 19:M70-90 M#2279 45:22
2814 Jamie L. Jasinski Lancaster NY 72/185:F14-18 F# 533 45:23
2815 Mary Helen Blake Cortland NY 89/292:F35-39 F# 534 45:23
2816 Don Schneggenburger Tonawanda NY 25/ 74:M60-64 M#2280 45:23
2817 C. Pequeen-Lucas Twn. Tonawanda NY 85/268:F25-29 F# 535 45:23
2818 Brian Buzak Williamsville NY 333/492:M30-34 M#2281 45:23
2819 Paul B. Kranz Amherst NY 367/617:M35-39 M#2282 45:23
2820 John Lucchese, Jr. Kenmore NY 368/617:M35-39 M#2283 45:23
2821 Lynn M. Wawrzynek Colden NY 63/212:F40-44 F# 536 45:23
2822 C. C. Schaefer Amherst NY 414/654:M40-44 M#2284 45:24
2823 A. Freudenberger Sodus NY 86/268:F25-29 F# 537 45:24
2824 Thomas H. Jones Grand Island NY 61/136:M55-59 M#2285 45:25
2825 Susan M. Lord West Seneca NY 64/212:F40-44 F# 538 45:25
2826 Theodore R. Muth Sodus NY 161/239:M19-24 M#2286 45:25
2827 Gary E. Vickers Williamsville NY 155/307:M50-54 M#2287 45:25
2828 Ronald M. Trigilio Buffalo NY 334/492:M30-34 M#2288 45:25
2829 Dennis Dickman Buffalo NY 156/307:M50-54 M#2289 45:25
2830 James A. Eckert East Lansing MI 213/335:M25-29 M#2290 45:25
2831 Matthew J. Duggan Buffalo NY 214/335:M25-29 M#2291 45:25
2832 Edward S. Simmons Buffalo NY 415/654:M40-44 M#2292 45:26
2833 Daniel Plunkett Hamburg NY 335/492:M30-34 M#2293 45:27
2834 Michele Beiter East Amherst NY 101/267:F30-34 F# 539 45:27
2835 Bernard B. Freedman Williamsville NY 62/136:M55-59 M#2294 45:27
2836 Mark Kurz Rochester NY 336/492:M30-34 M#2295 45:27
2837 Thomas F. Brady Buffalo NY 157/307:M50-54 M#2296 45:27
2838 Patrick D. Kretzer Buffalo NY 215/335:M25-29 M#2297 45:28
2839 John A. Baker Amherst NY 63/136:M55-59 M#2298 45:28
2840 Jack Hailand Williamsville NY 26/ 74:M60-64 M#2299 45:28
2841 Karl G. Schwenkbeck Lewiston NY 295/516:M45-49 M#2300 45:28
2842 Tom Deegan 337/492:M30-34 M#2301 45:28
2843 Nancy Fitzpatrick Winchester MA 102/267:F30-34 F# 540 45:28
2844 Carla M. Ostendorf Indianapolis IN 30/127:F45-49 F# 541 45:28
2845 John Langer Buffalo NY 416/654:M40-44 M#2302 45:29
2846 Jami Calzi Louisville KY 103/267:F30-34 F# 542 45:29
2847 Riley Graebner Buffalo NY 215/273:M14-18 M#2303 45:29
2848 David P. Calzi Louisville KY 338/492:M30-34 M#2304 45:29
2849 James F. Twist Buffalo NY 417/654:M40-44 M#2305 45:29
2850 Jamie Favata Liverpool NY 216/273:M14-18 M#2306 45:29
2851 Bill Hawley Ajax ON 158/307:M50-54 M#2307 45:29
2852 Dean M. Lamb Appleton NY 369/617:M35-39 M#2308 45:30
2853 Robert W. Redd Buffalo NY 370/617:M35-39 M#2309 45:30
2854 Mark B. Johnson Buffalo NY 339/492:M30-34 M#2310 45:30
2855 Bill W. Faust Grand Island NY 340/492:M30-34 M#2311 45:31
2856 Rachael E. Walter Cheektowaga NY 87/268:F25-29 F# 543 45:31
2857 James C. Bunn Buffalo NY 418/654:M40-44 M#2312 45:31
2858 Kathleen Pritchard Buffalo NY 17/ 70:F50-54 F# 544 45:31
2859 Marc T. Eberhardt Orchard Park NY 419/654:M40-44 M#2313 45:31
2860 Deborah Blacklock Lockport NY 65/212:F40-44 F# 545 45:31
2861 David J. Faust Centrevilli VA 216/335:M25-29 M#2314 45:32
2862 Sandra J. Conti Kenmore NY 90/292:F35-39 F# 546 45:32
2863 Bernard Blum Buffalo NY 27/ 74:M60-64 M#2315 45:32
2864 David M. Wojnar Twn. Tonawanda NY 341/492:M30-34 M#2316 45:32
2865 Donna M. Bonitati Buffalo NY 88/268:F25-29 F# 547 45:32
2866 Joseph R. Emhof Buffalo NY 342/492:M30-34 M#2317 45:33
2867 Timothy A. Phillips Brampton ON 420/654:M40-44 M#2318 45:33
2868 Jack Soos Williamsville NY 31/101:M 1-13 M#2319 45:33
2869 D. Nordstrom Tonawanda NY 296/516:M45-49 M#2320 45:33
2870 Gina Icaza Scarborough ON 66/212:F40-44 F# 548 45:33
2871 Scott K. Parr Tonawanda NY 217/335:M25-29 M#2321 45:33
2872 William C. Gray Buffalo NY 159/307:M50-54 M#2322 45:33
2873 Roger L. Burch Buffalo NY 371/617:M35-39 M#2323 45:34
2874 John A. Soos Williamsville NY 372/617:M35-39 M#2324 45:34
2875 Robby Robinson Buffalo NY 64/136:M55-59 M#2325 45:34
2876 Douglas E. Kellner Buffalo NY 373/617:M35-39 M#2326 45:34
2877 Christine Konowka Cheektowaga NY 67/212:F40-44 F# 549 45:34
2878 Steven Achramovitch Tonawanda NY 421/654:M40-44 M#2327 45:34
2879 Wade Danat N. Tonawanda NY 32/101:M 1-13 M#2328 45:35
2880 Scott A. Simmons Erie PA 343/492:M30-34 M#2329 45:35
2881 Norman F. Ernst Orchard Park NY 160/307:M50-54 M#2330 45:35
2882 Richard J. Zwirecki Akron NY 344/492:M30-34 M#2331 45:35
2883 Michael T. Hayes Orchard Park NY 217/273:M14-18 M#2332 45:35
2884 Edye Radice Buffalo NY 3/ 21:F55-59 F# 550 45:35
2885 Jeffrey C. O'Bannon Buffalo NY 218/335:M25-29 M#2333 45:35
2886 Karen L. Peppas Amherst NY 91/292:F35-39 F# 551 45:35
2887 David F. Hayes Orchard Park NY 161/307:M50-54 M#2334 45:35
2888 Troy White Schuylerville NY 219/335:M25-29 M#2335 45:36
2889 Gregg Morgan Buffalo NY 422/654:M40-44 M#2336 45:36
2890 Linda Morgan Buffalo NY 92/292:F35-39 F# 552 45:36
2891 Jerry Koehler Amherst NY 374/617:M35-39 M#2337 45:36
2892 Charles Branch Wilson NY 297/516:M45-49 M#2338 45:36
2893 Sharon M. Courtin Buffalo NY 68/212:F40-44 F# 553 45:36
2894 Douglas P. Stiller Williamsville NY 220/335:M25-29 M#2339 45:37
2895 Brian P. Kimpel Depew NY 162/239:M19-24 M#2340 45:37
2896 Harry Spector Buffalo NY 298/516:M45-49 M#2341 45:37
2897 Timothy J. Neddy N. Tonawanda NY 299/516:M45-49 M#2342 45:37
2898 Cindy A. Holway Tonawanda NY 104/267:F30-34 F# 554 45:37
2899 Maura Q. Shepherd Hamburg NY 105/267:F30-34 F# 555 45:38
2900 Pam Maryanski West Amherst NY 31/127:F45-49 F# 556 45:38
2901 Charlie Lemmex Burlington ON 65/136:M55-59 M#2343 45:38
2902 Ronald C. Missel Rochester NY 300/516:M45-49 M#2344 45:38
2903 J. Kevin Quinlivan Buffalo NY 345/492:M30-34 M#2345 45:38
2904 Thomas J. Bubar Twn. Tonawanda NY 301/516:M45-49 M#2346 45:38
2905 Edwin D. Fisher N. Tonawanda NY 14/ 35:M65-69 M#2347 45:38
2906 Daniel C. Howard Amherst NY 375/617:M35-39 M#2348 45:39
2907 Holly L. Wirth Hamburg NY 17/ 47:F 1-13 F# 557 45:39
2908 Gary M. Goettel Reynoldsburg OH 218/273:M14-18 M#2349 45:39
2909 Mark Furman Brocton NY 33/101:M 1-13 M#2350 45:39
2910 Ronald H. Ashworth Sandusky NY 162/307:M50-54 M#2351 45:39
2911 Butch Lesniak Glenwood NY 302/516:M45-49 M#2352 45:39
2912 Sharon E. Mead Hamburg NY 93/292:F35-39 F# 558 45:39
2913 Maureen B. Pratt Amherst NY 106/267:F30-34 F# 559 45:40
2914 Joost M. Vles Lancaster NY 221/335:M25-29 M#2353 45:40
2915 David C. Mineo Buffalo NY 346/492:M30-34 M#2354 45:40
2916 Margaret F. Scherer Amherst NY 107/267:F30-34 F# 560 45:40
2917 Sandy Trampert Orchard Park NY 69/212:F40-44 F# 561 45:41
2918 Brad Lynch Lockport NY 222/335:M25-29 M#2355 45:41
2919 Ted E. Voth St. Catharines ON 376/617:M35-39 M#2356 45:41
2920 William F. Marfurt Williamsville NY 377/617:M35-39 M#2357 45:41
2921 Robert P. Paschka Buffalo NY 163/239:M19-24 M#2358 45:41
2922 Billy Hopkins Snyder NY 378/617:M35-39 M#2359 45:41
2923 Karen A. Souter Buffalo NY 89/268:F25-29 F# 562 45:41
2924 Michael F. Brannen Amherst NY 423/654:M40-44 M#2360 45:42
2925 Mike Giambra Buffalo NY 223/335:M25-29 M#2361 45:42
2926 Daniel A. Souter Buffalo NY 347/492:M30-34 M#2362 45:43
2927 Wilma R. Cipolla Snyder NY 2/ 3:F65-69 F# 563 45:43
2928 Maureen T. Weaver Ridgeway ON 32/127:F45-49 F# 564 45:43
2929 Shawn Thompson Buffalo NY 224/335:M25-29 M#2363 45:44
2930 Jonathan H. Anner Tonawanda NY 303/516:M45-49 M#2364 45:44
2931 Jessica L. Schick Buffalo NY 73/185:F14-18 F# 565 45:44
2932 Joe Piniewski Lancaster NY 304/516:M45-49 M#2365 45:45
2933 Tony J. Rogozinski El Dorado Hills CA 379/617:M35-39 M#2366 45:45
2934 Deb J. Rogozinski El Dorado Hills CA 94/292:F35-39 F# 566 45:45
2935 Norman Weingarten Williamsville NY 305/516:M45-49 M#2367 45:45
2936 Mark R. Hammer Kenmore NY 424/654:M40-44 M#2368 45:46
2937 Murray J. Grashow Williamsville NY 306/516:M45-49 M#2369 45:46
2938 Ray E. Hartmann East Aurora NY 307/516:M45-49 M#2370 45:46
2939 Kimberly J. Grashow Williamsville NY 63/175:F19-24 F# 567 45:47
2940 Kevin Lehman Buffalo NY 348/492:M30-34 M#2371 45:48
2941 Chuck Heron Williamsville NY 425/654:M40-44 M#2372 45:48
2942 Jean E. Jocoy Williamsville NY 64/175:F19-24 F# 568 45:48
2943 Jason Gimlin Hamburg NY 34/101:M 1-13 M#2373 45:48
2944 Thomas V. Zyskowski Troy NY 308/516:M45-49 M#2374 45:49
2945 Kelly A. Bubar Twn. Tonawanda NY 74/185:F14-18 F# 569 45:49
2946 Renee L. Daigler Buffalo NY 65/175:F19-24 F# 570 45:49
2947 Gerald J. Wegrzyn Lackawanna NY 426/654:M40-44 M#2375 45:49
2948 Pamela L. Stillwell Buffalo NY 95/292:F35-39 F# 571 45:50
2949 David M. Stillwell Buffalo NY 380/617:M35-39 M#2376 45:50
2950 Catharine Milne Vineland Sta ON 75/185:F14-18 F# 572 45:50
2951 Ryan C. Gimlin Hamburg NY 35/101:M 1-13 M#2377 45:51
2952 Sandra Shorthouse St. Catharines ON 33/127:F45-49 F# 573 45:51
2953 Dale R. Gillmer Twn. Tonawanda NY 427/654:M40-44 M#2378 45:51
2954 Jennifer A. Aquino Washington CT 66/175:F19-24 F# 574 45:51
2955 George A. Porter Alden NY 28/ 74:M60-64 M#2379 45:51
2956 Chris M. Irving West Hartford CT 164/239:M19-24 M#2380 45:51
2957 Alberto M. Benitez Chicago IL 381/617:M35-39 M#2381 45:51
2958 Mary Ann Y. Miller Blasdell NY 96/292:F35-39 F# 575 45:52
2959 Richard MacDonald Tonawanda NY 309/516:M45-49 M#2382 45:52
2960 Megan M. Farrell Williamsville NY 67/175:F19-24 F# 576 45:53
2961 Kevin J. Floss Clarence Center NY 165/239:M19-24 M#2383 45:53
2962 Brian Lewandowski East Aurora NY 382/617:M35-39 M#2384 45:53
2963 Barbara R. Slivan N. Tonawanda NY 18/ 70:F50-54 F# 577 45:54
2964 Jay Gimlin Hamburg NY 428/654:M40-44 M#2385 45:54
2965 Philip Halpern Amherst NY 310/516:M45-49 M#2386 45:54
2966 Michelle M. Dowd Oswego NY 97/292:F35-39 F# 578 45:54
2967 Joseph M. Anain Williamsville NY 66/136:M55-59 M#2387 45:54
2968 John P. Delaney Tonawanda NY 349/492:M30-34 M#2388 45:55
2969 Jack Hughes Huntsville AL 166/239:M19-24 M#2389 45:55
2970 Ronald M. Hager Buffalo NY 429/654:M40-44 M#2390 45:56
2971 Steven R. Missel Rochester NY 219/273:M14-18 M#2391 45:56
2972 Debra H. Stachura West Seneca NY 70/212:F40-44 F# 579 45:56
2973 Daniel Wilson Brooklyn NY 225/335:M25-29 M#2392 45:57
2974 Mary L. Powers Hamburg NY 98/292:F35-39 F# 580 45:57
2975 Peter Heffernan West Seneca NY 430/654:M40-44 M#2393 45:58
2976 Eugene P. Adams Kenmore NY 311/516:M45-49 M#2394 45:58
2977 Donna M. Carr West Seneca NY 99/292:F35-39 F# 581 45:58
2978 Rene Wolfraim Toronto ON 67/136:M55-59 M#2395 45:58
2979 Michele M. Laux East Amherst NY 90/268:F25-29 F# 582 45:59
2980 Ronald P. Niedziela Buffalo NY 68/136:M55-59 M#2396 45:59
2981 Thomas F. Horn Kenmore NY 312/516:M45-49 M#2397 45:59
2982 Fred Luchette Orchard Park NY 431/654:M40-44 M#2398 46:00
2983 Michael A. Dabb Alden NY 226/335:M25-29 M#2399 46:00
2984 Philip L. Haberstro Kenmore NY 313/516:M45-49 M#2400 46:00
2985 Gary T. Peters Lancaster NY 383/617:M35-39 M#2401 46:00
2986 William R. Sawyer Hamburg NY 167/239:M19-24 M#2402 46:01
2987 Donald M. Smyton Tonawanda NY 314/516:M45-49 M#2403 46:01
2988 Keith L. Scranton Tonawanda NY 432/654:M40-44 M#2404 46:01
2989 Daniel W. Syracuse Tonawanda NY 36/101:M 1-13 M#2405 46:02
2990 Julie M. Bevilacqua Orchard Park NY 76/185:F14-18 F# 583 46:02
2991 Jerry Malczewski Lancaster NY 315/516:M45-49 M#2406 46:02
2992 John Bevilacqua III Orchard Park NY 220/273:M14-18 M#2407 46:02
2993 Mark P. Prusak Hamburg NY 433/654:M40-44 M#2408 46:02
2994 Pamela M. Murray West Seneca NY 100/292:F35-39 F# 584 46:03
2995 Tom Vaughan Buffalo NY 69/136:M55-59 M#2409 46:03
2996 Tim B. Lanighan Lockport NY 350/492:M30-34 M#2410 46:03
2997 Mary Lou Beswick Batavia NY 108/267:F30-34 F# 585 46:03
2998 Brian Hertzog Arlington VA 227/335:M25-29 M#2411 46:03
2999 Timothy Williams Derby NY 384/617:M35-39 M#2412 46:04
3000 Kristin S. Ellis Depew NY 91/268:F25-29 F# 586 46:04
3001 Robert A. Hackett Orchard Park NY 385/617:M35-39 M#2413 46:04
3002 Jason T. Hopkins Lockport NY 168/239:M19-24 M#2414 46:05
3003 Charles L. Sawyer Hamburg NY 163/307:M50-54 M#2415 46:05
3004 Michael J. Rychlik Tonawanda NY 351/492:M30-34 M#2416 46:06
3005 Daniel D. Connors Buffalo NY 386/617:M35-39 M#2417 46:06
3006 Sal J. Incardona Kenmore NY 228/335:M25-29 M#2418 46:06
3007 Scott F. Igoe Medina NY 352/492:M30-34 M#2419 46:07
3008 Sam Agnello Getzville NY 164/307:M50-54 M#2420 46:07
3009 Nancy Bolduc N. Tonawanda NY 71/212:F40-44 F# 587 46:07
3010 Michael J. Mahoney Cheektowaga NY 387/617:M35-39 M#2421 46:07
3011 Melinda G. Kemp Buffalo NY 101/292:F35-39 F# 588 46:07
3012 Leonard E. Piatek East Amherst NY 29/ 74:M60-64 M#2422 46:07
3013 Joe N. Gauza Buffalo NY 30/ 74:M60-64 M#2423 46:08
3014 Ted D. Washburn N. Tonawanda NY 169/239:M19-24 M#2424 46:08
3015 Darell J. McKenrick Cheektowaga NY 388/617:M35-39 M#2425 46:08
3016 Douglas C. Myers Arcade NY 316/516:M45-49 M#2426 46:09
3017 Carl J. Michalewski Elma NY 353/492:M30-34 M#2427 46:09
3018 Wayne R. Gradl Getzville NY 389/617:M35-39 M#2428 46:09
3019 Theresa M. Dantonio Kenmore NY 92/268:F25-29 F# 589 46:09
3020 Robert H. Gurbacki Williamsville NY 434/654:M40-44 M#2429 46:09
3021 Ralph F. Brox Amherst NY 170/239:M19-24 M#2430 46:09
3022 Therese A. Ginty Lockport NY 109/267:F30-34 F# 590 46:10
3023 Maya Wiley Brooklyn NY 110/267:F30-34 F# 591 46:10
3024 Al Kruczynski St. Catharines ON 435/654:M40-44 M#2431 46:10
3025 Timothy J. Scanlon Kenmore NY 390/617:M35-39 M#2432 46:10
3026 Jack MacRitchie Saginaw MI 391/617:M35-39 M#2433 46:10
3027 Ron J. Setlock West Seneca NY 229/335:M25-29 M#2434 46:11
3028 Kathleen McDonnell Glenwood NY 19/ 70:F50-54 F# 592 46:11
3029 John R. Lang Lockport NY 354/492:M30-34 M#2435 46:11
3030 Kathleen Callahan Buffalo NY 68/175:F19-24 F# 593 46:11
3031 Mike Donovan Snyder NY 392/617:M35-39 M#2436 46:12
3032 Richard Heist Hamburg NY 317/516:M45-49 M#2437 46:12
3033 Tim J. Izyk Amherst NY 355/492:M30-34 M#2438 46:12
3034 Harry G. Modeas Amherst NY 230/335:M25-29 M#2439 46:12
3035 Michael J. Zinno Williamsville NY 231/335:M25-29 M#2440 46:13
3036 Lawrence R. Schwach Snyder NY 318/516:M45-49 M#2441 46:13
3037 Robert A. Dieckman Clarence Center NY 165/307:M50-54 M#2442 46:13
3038 Thomas W. Weeks Akron NY 393/617:M35-39 M#2443 46:13
3039 Karen S. Downs Attica NY 20/ 70:F50-54 F# 594 46:13
3040 Michael J. Huber Williamsville NY 171/239:M19-24 M#2444 46:14
3041 John M. Schelble Boston NY 356/492:M30-34 M#2445 46:14
3042 Chrissy Gurgol Buffalo NY 77/185:F14-18 F# 595 46:14
3043 Georgia E. O'Brien Buffalo NY 111/267:F30-34 F# 596 46:14
3044 Robert P. Hermman Cheektowaga NY 357/492:M30-34 M#2446 46:14
3045 Thomas Parzymieso Buffalo NY 319/516:M45-49 M#2447 46:14
3046 Robert Kwiatkowski Bloomingdale IL 320/516:M45-49 M#2448 46:15
3047 Thomas R. Turk East Aurora NY 394/617:M35-39 M#2449 46:15
3048 Tracy A. Hodge Buffalo NY 112/267:F30-34 F# 597 46:15
3049 Gregory D. Joos Buffalo NY 395/617:M35-39 M#2450 46:15
3050 Dana Mesler Lockport NY 436/654:M40-44 M#2451 46:15
3051 Donna Steinkirchner Glenwood NY 34/127:F45-49 F# 598 46:16
3052 Avril C. de Pagter Buffalo NY 78/185:F14-18 F# 599 46:16
3053 Rick Adamczak Lackawanna NY 358/492:M30-34 M#2452 46:16
3054 Cindy L. Morin Burlington ON 102/292:F35-39 F# 600 46:16
3055 Leona L. Hylant Glenwood NY 35/127:F45-49 F# 601 46:16
3056 Erik Johnson Bemus Point NY 221/273:M14-18 M#2453 46:17
3057 Jonathan D. Trainor Buffalo NY 222/273:M14-18 M#2454 46:17
3058 John F. Schleifer Orchard Park NY 166/307:M50-54 M#2455 46:17
3059 William D. Baldwin Kenmore NY 359/492:M30-34 M#2456 46:17
3060 Britta Svenson Bemus Point NY 69/175:F19-24 F# 602 46:18
3061 Robert M. Florian Getzville NY 360/492:M30-34 M#2457 46:18
3062 Gary C. Graber Derby NY 321/516:M45-49 M#2458 46:18
3063 Joy Sheehan Buffalo NY 113/267:F30-34 F# 603 46:18
3064 J. DeMarle-Oberlin Rochester NY 103/292:F35-39 F# 604 46:18
3065 Jane E. Bartlett Orchard Park NY 72/212:F40-44 F# 605 46:19
3066 Cammie R. Gatta Eden NY 93/268:F25-29 F# 606 46:19
3067 Joe B. Hallinan Lackawanna NY 396/617:M35-39 M#2459 46:19
3068 Jim Ahrens Lancaster NY 232/335:M25-29 M#2460 46:19
3069 Pam Stanley Lockport NY 104/292:F35-39 F# 607 46:19
3070 Jacqueline Sullivan Williamsville NY 114/267:F30-34 F# 608 46:19
3071 Roger W. Wilcox Hamburg NY 70/136:M55-59 M#2461 46:19
3072 Wayne Mertz Buffalo NY 322/516:M45-49 M#2462 46:20
3073 Mark A. Stambach Williamsville NY 323/516:M45-49 M#2463 46:20
3074 Gail M. Allen Lancaster NY 105/292:F35-39 F# 609 46:20
3075 Jerry Hodge Buffalo NY 167/307:M50-54 M#2464 46:21
3076 David Weiner Buffalo NY 361/492:M30-34 M#2465 46:21
3077 Jennifer McCormick Amherst NY 70/175:F19-24 F# 610 46:21
3078 Robert L. Dimmig Buffalo NY 362/492:M30-34 M#2466 46:21
3079 William H. Koch West Seneca NY 71/136:M55-59 M#2467 46:21
3080 Francis Feeley Buffalo NY 72/136:M55-59 M#2468 46:21
3081 Jennifer A. Kuhrt Buffalo NY 94/268:F25-29 F# 611 46:22
3082 Susan A. Dommell Kenmore NY 36/127:F45-49 F# 612 46:22
3083 Paul T. Schifferle Horseheads NY 363/492:M30-34 M#2469 46:22
3084 Arlene F. Maier Buffalo NY 73/212:F40-44 F# 613 46:22
3085 Katherine Fehervari Buffalo NY 106/292:F35-39 F# 614 46:23
3086 Bill H. Herman Orchard Park NY 324/516:M45-49 M#2470 46:23
3087 Mark S. Adams Clarence NY 397/617:M35-39 M#2471 46:23
3088 Paul F. Przybylski N. Tonawanda NY 325/516:M45-49 M#2472 46:23
3089 Jill S. Cherbow Libertyville IL 107/292:F35-39 F# 615 46:23
3090 Eric T. Schultz Lockport NY 172/239:M19-24 M#2473 46:24
3091 Ann Marie Granville East Amherst NY 21/ 70:F50-54 F# 616 46:24
3092 Annie Cleary East Amherst NY 95/268:F25-29 F# 617 46:24
3093 John Huber Buffalo NY 364/492:M30-34 M#2474 46:25
3094 Brian H. Wrotniak Buffalo NY 233/335:M25-29 M#2475 46:25
3095 Kim L. Parr Washingtn DC 96/268:F25-29 F# 618 46:25
3096 C. J. Jozwik-Burge Niagara Falls NY 37/127:F45-49 F# 619 46:26
3097 Louis L. Roe Clarence NY 365/492:M30-34 M#2476 46:26
3098 Frank Schultz, Jr. Buffalo NY 437/654:M40-44 M#2477 46:26
3099 Theodore J. Winkey East Concord NY 326/516:M45-49 M#2478 46:27
3100 Phillip Tronolone Eden NY 398/617:M35-39 M#2479 46:27
3101 Kristin Mazur Angola NY 18/ 47:F 1-13 F# 620 46:27
3102 Michael J. Donnelly Buffalo NY 438/654:M40-44 M#2480 46:27
3103 Terry J. Morrissey Lancaster NY 327/516:M45-49 M#2481 46:28
3104 John Travers, Jr. Orchard Park NY 31/ 74:M60-64 M#2482 46:28
3105 Sharon L. Walsh Hamburg NY 38/127:F45-49 F# 621 46:28
3106 Jim D. Doherty Kenmore NY 328/516:M45-49 M#2483 46:28
3107 Maureen A. Craik Tonawanda NY 39/127:F45-49 F# 622 46:28
3108 Bob Lemaster Twn. Tonawanda NY 329/516:M45-49 M#2484 46:28
3109 Mark W. Hailey Niagara Falls NY 168/307:M50-54 M#2485 46:29
3110 Thomas A. Palmer Buffalo NY 330/516:M45-49 M#2486 46:29
3111 Kimberly Falkner Orchard Park NY 71/175:F19-24 F# 623 46:30
3112 Dawn Zuppelli Amherst NY 97/268:F25-29 F# 624 46:30
3113 Kip Farlow East Aurora NY 439/654:M40-44 M#2487 46:30
3114 Judith N. Telford Eggertsville NY 98/268:F25-29 F# 625 46:30
3115 John W. Waters Baldwinsville NY 331/516:M45-49 M#2488 46:31
3116 Lawrence E. Parker Buffalo NY 332/516:M45-49 M#2489 46:31
3117 Skip Reitmeier East Aurora NY 440/654:M40-44 M#2490 46:31
3118 Richard L. Mugel Snyder NY 399/617:M35-39 M#2491 46:31
3119 Mary Michal Workman Buffalo NY 72/175:F19-24 F# 626 46:32
3120 Mal Brune Napa CA 234/335:M25-29 M#2492 46:33
3121 Kathy M. Schifferle Lancaster NY 73/175:F19-24 F# 627 46:33
3122 Kelly P. J. Lewis St. Catharines ON 441/654:M40-44 M#2493 46:33
3123 Michael S. Hanson Buffalo NY 235/335:M25-29 M#2494 46:33
3124 David Grabowski N. Tonawanda NY 366/492:M30-34 M#2495 46:34
3125 Bernadette M. Curry Clarence NY 22/ 70:F50-54 F# 628 46:34
3126 Jerry H. Moran Clarence NY 442/654:M40-44 M#2496 46:34
3127 Bruce Steltzer Lockport NY 333/516:M45-49 M#2497 46:35
3128 Anthony Nagel Lackawanna NY 367/492:M30-34 M#2498 46:35
3129 Robert E. Moore Elma NY 400/617:M35-39 M#2499 46:35
3130 William Malican East Aurora NY 334/516:M45-49 M#2500 46:35
3131 John J. Evans Buffalo NY 443/654:M40-44 M#2501 46:35
3132 Ann E. Shirrell East Aurora NY 115/267:F30-34 F# 629 46:35
3133 Mac Rand East Aurora NY 444/654:M40-44 M#2502 46:36
3134 Johanna V. Hess Snyder NY 79/185:F14-18 F# 630 46:36
3135 James Mack Buffalo NY 401/617:M35-39 M#2503 46:36
3136 Daniel M. Gluck Amherst NY 173/239:M19-24 M#2504 46:36
3137 Judi T. Bainbridge Orchard Park NY 74/212:F40-44 F# 631 46:37
3138 Samuel L. Sheehan Hamburg NY 223/273:M14-18 M#2505 46:37
3139 David Smith Niagara Falls NY 174/239:M19-24 M#2506 46:37
3140 David D. Rasmus Charlotte NC 402/617:M35-39 M#2507 46:37
3141 Charles J. Louise Hamburg NY 73/136:M55-59 M#2508 46:37
3142 Thomas D. Tobin Hamburg NY 169/307:M50-54 M#2509 46:37
3143 Nick Schmitt Buffalo NY 32/ 74:M60-64 M#2510 46:37
3144 Genevieve E. Twiss Chittenango NY 80/185:F14-18 F# 632 46:37
3145 Chandra B. Louise Hamburg NY 99/268:F25-29 F# 633 46:38
3146 Linda J. King Derby NY 40/127:F45-49 F# 634 46:38
3147 Rick A. Ruggiero Buffalo NY 236/335:M25-29 M#2511 46:38
3148 John Pares Little Valley NY 170/307:M50-54 M#2512 46:38
3149 Mark A. Zimmerman Pasadena MD 403/617:M35-39 M#2513 46:39
3150 Joe F. Schieder Tonawanda NY 404/617:M35-39 M#2514 46:39
3151 Robert T. Leighton Williamsville NY 237/335:M25-29 M#2515 46:39
3152 Karen J. Stutz Buffalo NY 74/175:F19-24 F# 635 46:40
3153 Patricia Longboat Orchard Park NY 23/ 70:F50-54 F# 636 46:40
3154 Susan Marshall Kenmore NY 81/185:F14-18 F# 637 46:40
3155 Thomas G. O'Connor Buffalo NY 171/307:M50-54 M#2516 46:40
3156 Cecile L. Bowman Angola NY 75/212:F40-44 F# 638 46:40
3157 Jeanette Campbell Orchard Park NY 76/212:F40-44 F# 639 46:41
3158 William M. Everett Cheektowaga NY 445/654:M40-44 M#2517 46:41
3159 Matt Ryan Buffalo NY 368/492:M30-34 M#2518 46:41
3160 Alfred Sanchez Albuquerque NM 405/617:M35-39 M#2519 46:41
3161 Ray J. Mashiotta Hamburg NY 74/136:M55-59 M#2520 46:42
3162 Helen D. Styn Dayton OH 108/292:F35-39 F# 640 46:42
3163 Larry G. Pawlik Buffalo NY 406/617:M35-39 M#2521 46:42
3164 Lisa Docherty Orchard Park NY 109/292:F35-39 F# 641 46:42
3165 Krista L. Hanypsiak Williamsville NY 82/185:F14-18 F# 642 46:43
3166 Jim C. Styn Dayton OH 446/654:M40-44 M#2522 46:43
3167 Olin B. Campbell Orchard Park NY 447/654:M40-44 M#2523 46:43
3168 Douglas J. Regan Williamsville NY 335/516:M45-49 M#2524 46:43
3169 Damian J. Smith Wilkes-Barre PA 175/239:M19-24 M#2525 46:44
3170 Andrew D. Maten Buffalo NY 224/273:M14-18 M#2526 46:44
3171 David L. Goldstein Tonawanda NY 225/273:M14-18 M#2527 46:44
3172 Megan M. Connelly Blasdell NY 100/268:F25-29 F# 643 46:45
3173 Gary R. Clark Lake View NY 448/654:M40-44 M#2528 46:45
3174 Richard J. Keane Buffalo NY 369/492:M30-34 M#2529 46:45
3175 David J. Albert Orchard Park NY 33/ 74:M60-64 M#2530 46:46
3176 Hiromi Grzymala Buffalo NY 116/267:F30-34 F# 644 46:46
3177 Jim Connors Buffalo NY 449/654:M40-44 M#2531 46:46
3178 Traci A. Micek Ann Arbor MI 101/268:F25-29 F# 645 46:46
3179 Dennis W. Caisse Lockport NY 336/516:M45-49 M#2532 46:46
3180 Steven A. Baer, Jr. West Seneca NY 226/273:M14-18 M#2533 46:46
3181 Steven A. Baer West Seneca NY 450/654:M40-44 M#2534 46:47
3182 Joseph A. Elias Buffalo NY 172/307:M50-54 M#2535 46:47
3183 Douglas B. Flanagan Franklin TN 407/617:M35-39 M#2536 46:47
3184 Christopher Blintz Niagara Falls ON 408/617:M35-39 M#2537 46:48
3185 Larry Leaven Buffalo NY 370/492:M30-34 M#2538 46:48
3186 Paul R. Hunziker Lancaster NY 371/492:M30-34 M#2539 46:48
3187 Carol A. Thielman Williamsville NY 77/212:F40-44 F# 646 46:48
3188 Michael R. Thielman Williamsville NY 451/654:M40-44 M#2540 46:49
3189 John E. Noce Akron NY 173/307:M50-54 M#2541 46:49
3190 Daniel Schifeling Buffalo NY 337/516:M45-49 M#2542 46:49
3191 Justin W. Kraft Irving NY 37/101:M 1-13 M#2543 46:49
3192 Bill Kraft Irving NY 452/654:M40-44 M#2544 46:50
3193 Colleen McDonnell Glenwood NY 75/175:F19-24 F# 647 46:50
3194 Phil Hertel Snyder NY 453/654:M40-44 M#2545 46:50
3195 Mark R. Lempko Amherst NY 409/617:M35-39 M#2546 46:50
3196 Jerry Brenner Williamsville NY 75/136:M55-59 M#2547 46:50
3197 Jennifer M. Shea Buffalo NY 102/268:F25-29 F# 648 46:51
3198 Donna E. Bilowus Orchard Park NY 117/267:F30-34 F# 649 46:51
3199 Christopher McKeone Hamburg NY 238/335:M25-29 M#2548 46:51
3200 Michael W. Clark Springfield VA 239/335:M25-29 M#2549 46:52
3201 Tony B. Pariso Grand Island NY 338/516:M45-49 M#2550 46:52
3202 Lee P. Smith Buffalo NY 410/617:M35-39 M#2551 46:52
3203 Kenneth Gibson Kenmore NY 372/492:M30-34 M#2552 46:53
3204 Julie A. Scoma Hamburg NY 110/292:F35-39 F# 650 46:53
3205 David H. Goodsell Niagara Falls NY 454/654:M40-44 M#2553 46:53
3206 Douglas Hover Shreveport LA 455/654:M40-44 M#2554 46:54
3207 Peter J. Smith Lackawanna NY 411/617:M35-39 M#2555 46:55
3208 David J. Woelfling Hamburg NY 456/654:M40-44 M#2556 46:55
3209 David M. Zawierucha Hamburg NY 457/654:M40-44 M#2557 46:55
3210 David Dockum Amherst NY 458/654:M40-44 M#2558 46:57
3211 Virginia G. Elliott Springville NY 41/127:F45-49 F# 651 46:57
3212 Edward Galenza Eden NY 76/136:M55-59 M#2559 46:57
3213 Louise L. Kurz Rochester NY 103/268:F25-29 F# 652 46:57
3214 Jerald J. Kasimov Buffalo NY 339/516:M45-49 M#2560 46:57
3215 Debbie L. Bleich Amherst NY 111/292:F35-39 F# 653 46:57
3216 Peter D. Sugg Williamsville NY 373/492:M30-34 M#2561 46:57
3217 Marianne P. Forys Buffalo NY 118/267:F30-34 F# 654 46:57
3218 Mark Eising Buffalo NY 374/492:M30-34 M#2562 46:58
3219 Bruce A. Kaiser Grand Island NY 459/654:M40-44 M#2563 46:58
3220 Donald J. Ganci Buffalo NY 77/136:M55-59 M#2564 46:59
3221 Lynne Frank Williamsville NY 78/212:F40-44 F# 655 46:59
3222 Joanne S. Blake Amherst NY 79/212:F40-44 F# 656 47:00
3223 Thomas R. Fronczak Buffalo NY 240/335:M25-29 M#2565 47:00
3224 Peter J. Schlau Amherst NY 412/617:M35-39 M#2566 47:01
3225 Jamie M. McCormick Lockport NY 112/292:F35-39 F# 657 47:01
3226 Margaret Elsaesser Amherst NY 113/292:F35-39 F# 658 47:01
3227 Morris J. Fried Cheektowaga NY 375/492:M30-34 M#2567 47:01
3228 Caitlin J. Corr Buffalo NY 19/ 47:F 1-13 F# 659 47:02
3229 Lynn A. Siverd Rochester NY 119/267:F30-34 F# 660 47:02
3230 Edward C. Corr Buffalo NY 413/617:M35-39 M#2568 47:02
3231 John Brummer, Jr. Buffalo NY 174/307:M50-54 M#2569 47:02
3232 Lyle P. Schwab II Buffalo NY 414/617:M35-39 M#2570 47:02
3233 Paul Hortem Olean NY 415/617:M35-39 M#2571 47:03
3234 Dave Selig Orchard Park NY 340/516:M45-49 M#2572 47:03
3235 Colin E. Johnston St. Catharines ON 460/654:M40-44 M#2573 47:03
3236 Kathleen L. Battin Hamburg NY 114/292:F35-39 F# 661 47:04
3237 Donald Trainor Buffalo NY 78/136:M55-59 M#2574 47:04
3238 Gregory Pettit N. Tonawanda NY 227/273:M14-18 M#2575 47:04
3239 Gary F. Dischner Hamburg NY 461/654:M40-44 M#2576 47:05
3240 David Lunder Williamsville NY 376/492:M30-34 M#2577 47:06
3241 Laurie Brown-Croyts Kent OH 115/292:F35-39 F# 662 47:06
3242 Michael L. Atwood Buffalo NY 377/492:M30-34 M#2578 47:06
3243 John A. Galeziowski Tonawanda NY 462/654:M40-44 M#2579 47:06
3244 Geraldine Rickett Toronto ON 80/212:F40-44 F# 663 47:06
3245 Janet L. Jordening Depew NY 120/267:F30-34 F# 664 47:06
3246 Tom B. Jordening Depew NY 378/492:M30-34 M#2580 47:07
3247 Franklin E. Maston Kalamazoo MI 463/654:M40-44 M#2581 47:07
3248 Ellen M. Hamm Buffalo NY 104/268:F25-29 F# 665 47:07
3249 Michael Vanderlip Cheektowaga NY 341/516:M45-49 M#2582 47:07
3250 Joseph W. Giessert Tonawanda NY 464/654:M40-44 M#2583 47:07
3251 Thomas Flynn East Aurora NY 79/136:M55-59 M#2584 47:08
3252 Martin J. Hallinan Orchard Park NY 465/654:M40-44 M#2585 47:08
3253 James Hynes Buffalo NY 241/335:M25-29 M#2586 47:09
3254 Leslie A. Charlier Buffalo NY 121/267:F30-34 F# 666 47:09
3255 Bob E. Laskowski Buffalo NY 342/516:M45-49 M#2587 47:09
3256 Gwen Shaner Williamsville NY 76/175:F19-24 F# 667 47:09
3257 Elizabeth J. Rube Beverly MA 116/292:F35-39 F# 668 47:10
3258 Karen A. Vergo Kenmore NY 117/292:F35-39 F# 669 47:11
3259 Maureen A. Kane Buffalo NY 77/175:F19-24 F# 670 47:11
3260 Thomas J. Shea Buffalo NY 379/492:M30-34 M#2588 47:12
3261 Peter J. Wolf Kenmore NY 466/654:M40-44 M#2589 47:12
3262 Michael A. Bowerman Buffalo NY 416/617:M35-39 M#2590 47:12
3263 Gene Kieffer Amherst NY 175/307:M50-54 M#2591 47:12
3264 David M. Pratt Amherst NY 467/654:M40-44 M#2592 47:13
3265 Maureen Hamilton West Seneca NY 78/175:F19-24 F# 671 47:13
3266 James R. Hamilton West Seneca NY 343/516:M45-49 M#2593 47:13
3267 David Carr West Seneca NY 176/307:M50-54 M#2594 47:14
3268 Colleen A. Kinder Williamsville NY 83/185:F14-18 F# 672 47:14
3269 David D. Aquino Snyder NY 177/307:M50-54 M#2595 47:14
3270 Jeanne Szematowicz Lackawanna NY 84/185:F14-18 F# 673 47:14
3271 Kenneth S. Blazick Lewiston NY 38/101:M 1-13 M#2596 47:14
3272 Stephen K. Blazick Lewiston NY 468/654:M40-44 M#2597 47:14
3273 Nathan T. Munley Hamburg NY 176/239:M19-24 M#2598 47:14
3274 Michele M. Clancy Lansdale PA 122/267:F30-34 F# 674 47:15
3275 William R. Steger Amherst NY 380/492:M30-34 M#2599 47:16
3276 Paul Ingham Buffalo NY 242/335:M25-29 M#2600 47:16
3277 Tom E. Ryan Batavia NY 469/654:M40-44 M#2601 47:16
3278 Jo Ann Holla Kenmore NY 79/175:F19-24 F# 675 47:16
3279 Kent R. Steger East Amherst NY 417/617:M35-39 M#2602 47:16
3280 Beth Kinerk Buffalo NY 105/268:F25-29 F# 676 47:16
3281 Francis G. Roell Williamsville NY 344/516:M45-49 M#2603 47:17
3282 Dale M. Steinwald Buffalo NY 418/617:M35-39 M#2604 47:17
3283 Peter M. Wizner Youngstown NY 345/516:M45-49 M#2605 47:17
3284 David G. Costello Williamsville NY 419/617:M35-39 M#2606 47:18
3285 Mary A. Hurley Buffalo NY 42/127:F45-49 F# 677 47:18
3286 Debby L. LaMendola Kenmore NY 118/292:F35-39 F# 678 47:18
3287 Toby Kinerk Buffalo NY 178/307:M50-54 M#2607 47:18
3288 James J. Macie Jonesboro GA 80/136:M55-59 M#2608 47:18
3289 Gordon T. Salisbury Buffalo NY 346/516:M45-49 M#2609 47:18
3290 Christopher Blidy North Collins NY 420/617:M35-39 M#2610 47:19
3291 Susan G. Mistrett Amherst NY 43/127:F45-49 F# 679 47:19
3292 Keith Weilacher Tonawanda NY 381/492:M30-34 M#2611 47:19
3293 Ron Seaver Williamsville NY 81/136:M55-59 M#2612 47:19
3294 Alex Spadinger Snyder NY 39/101:M 1-13 M#2613 47:20
3295 Jim Rosenbeck Batavia NY 470/654:M40-44 M#2614 47:20
3296 Christopher Stocker Barker NY 40/101:M 1-13 M#2615 47:20
3297 Sara Boyd Cheektowaga NY 85/185:F14-18 F# 680 47:20
3298 Amy J. Vigneron Williamsville NY 119/292:F35-39 F# 681 47:20
3299 John R. Cummings Lyndonville NY 179/307:M50-54 M#2616 47:20
3300 Betsy Doyle Buffalo NY 123/267:F30-34 F# 682 47:20
3301 Kate A. Stankey Conewango Vly NY 120/292:F35-39 F# 683 47:21
3302 Iris A. Shore Brookline MA 121/292:F35-39 F# 684 47:21
3303 Joseph Jacob Niagara Falls NY 471/654:M40-44 M#2617 47:21
3304 Thomas Hanna Niagara Falls NY 421/617:M35-39 M#2618 47:22
3305 Harald O. Rehm New Rochelle NY 243/335:M25-29 M#2619 47:22
3306 Patricia Bonina Brooklyn NY 124/267:F30-34 F# 685 47:23
3307 Michael Spadinger Snyder NY 472/654:M40-44 M#2620 47:23
3308 Brian J. Roche Williamsville NY 228/273:M14-18 M#2621 47:23
3309 Terence M. Hall Cheektowaga NY 244/335:M25-29 M#2622 47:23
3310 Thomas T. Thompson Buffalo NY 347/516:M45-49 M#2623 47:23
3311 Maribeth Pauline N. Tonawanda NY 86/185:F14-18 F# 686 47:23
3312 Arthur A. Herdzik Lancaster NY 348/516:M45-49 M#2624 47:23
3313 Mary Jane Prabucki West Seneca NY 106/268:F25-29 F# 687 47:24
3314 John J. Decker Niagara Falls NY 180/307:M50-54 M#2625 47:24
3315 Eric C. Wizner Ransomville NY 181/307:M50-54 M#2626 47:25
3316 Kathleen M. Szafran Youngstown NY 81/212:F40-44 F# 688 47:25
3317 Teresa M. Murphy Williamsville NY 122/292:F35-39 F# 689 47:25
3318 Marvin J. LaHood Amherst NY 34/ 74:M60-64 M#2627 47:25
3319 Sara G. Merle Attica NY 82/212:F40-44 F# 690 47:25
3320 Andrew P. Szafran Youngstown NY 349/516:M45-49 M#2628 47:25
3321 Jeffrey W. Donner Lake View NY 422/617:M35-39 M#2629 47:25
3322 Kathleen A. Kuryak N. Tonawanda NY 107/268:F25-29 F# 691 47:25
3323 Olga Tschernenko Cheektowaga NY 44/127:F45-49 F# 692 47:26
3324 Amber L. Weinke N. Tonawanda NY 87/185:F14-18 F# 693 47:26
3325 Mara C. Leighbody Devon PA 88/185:F14-18 F# 694 47:26
3326 J. Michael Hughes Allegany NY 350/516:M45-49 M#2630 47:26
3327 Len J. Applebach West Seneca NY 423/617:M35-39 M#2631 47:27
3328 John P. Lefko Williamsville NY 424/617:M35-39 M#2632 47:27
3329 Suzanne Singerman Buffalo NY 108/268:F25-29 F# 695 47:28
3330 Edwin C. Jauch Williamsville NY 82/136:M55-59 M#2633 47:28
3331 Lauren Reeves Amherst NY 83/212:F40-44 F# 696 47:28
3332 Loretta Shehan West Seneca NY 1/ 2:F70-90 F# 697 47:28
3333 Elaine A. Greco Buffalo NY 123/292:F35-39 F# 698 47:28
3334 Kathleen M. Regan Buffalo NY 45/127:F45-49 F# 699 47:29
3335 Wendy E. Schoenfeld Cheektowaga NY 109/268:F25-29 F# 700 47:30
3336 Patricia A. Morrow Toronto ON 84/212:F40-44 F# 701 47:30
3337 Kathryn B. Neff Snyder NY 89/185:F14-18 F# 702 47:30
3338 Kris J. Westling Buffalo NY 80/175:F19-24 F# 703 47:31
3339 Katherine Bartels Manchester NH 124/292:F35-39 F# 704 47:31
3340 David R. Pfalzgraf Buffalo NY 182/307:M50-54 M#2634 47:32
3341 James Bartels, M.D. Manchester NH 425/617:M35-39 M#2635 47:32
3342 Kyle K. Walsh Buffalo NY 81/175:F19-24 F# 705 47:32
3343 Michael W. Buettner Charlotte NC 351/516:M45-49 M#2636 47:33
3344 Kathy Donley Philadelphia PA 125/292:F35-39 F# 706 47:33
3345 Amy L. Kosut Lewiston NY 82/175:F19-24 F# 707 47:34
3346 Robert S. Weinrib Kenmore NY 426/617:M35-39 M#2637 47:34
3347 Mark A. Filonczuk Cheektowaga NY 177/239:M19-24 M#2638 47:34
3348 Michael P. Maghran Clarence NY 473/654:M40-44 M#2639 47:35
3349 Dietrick Schifeling Buffalo NY 229/273:M14-18 M#2640 47:35
3350 William J. Bowman Tonawanda NY 382/492:M30-34 M#2641 47:35
3351 R. W. Rakoczynski Snyder NY 352/516:M45-49 M#2642 47:36
3352 Chad E. Noce Buffalo NY 178/239:M19-24 M#2643 47:36
3353 Jeffrey L. Wicks Binghamton NY 383/492:M30-34 M#2644 47:36
3354 Clay Cheyney Buffalo NY 427/617:M35-39 M#2645 47:37
3355 Lori T. Finaldi Orchard Park NY 83/175:F19-24 F# 708 47:37
3356 Nancy A. Bach East Aurora NY 126/292:F35-39 F# 709 47:38
3357 Lynne Saunderson Niagara Falls NY 125/267:F30-34 F# 710 47:39
3358 Kathleen M. Benson Buffalo NY 110/268:F25-29 F# 711 47:39
3359 Jim M. Brown Hamburg NY 428/617:M35-39 M#2646 47:39
3360 William S. Galvin Twn. Tonawanda NY 35/ 74:M60-64 M#2647 47:40
3361 Jennifer L. Maze Buffalo NY 111/268:F25-29 F# 712 47:40
3362 Debi DeMutis Ancaster ON 127/292:F35-39 F# 713 47:41
3363 Samuel P. Schillaci Depew NY 429/617:M35-39 M#2648 47:41
3364 Gerhard Beiter N. Tonawanda NY 83/136:M55-59 M#2649 47:41
3365 Robert W. Green Getzville NY 353/516:M45-49 M#2650 47:42
3366 Jeff G. Kaplan East Amherst NY 183/307:M50-54 M#2651 47:42
3367 Joseph F. Colosi Lewiston NY 354/516:M45-49 M#2652 47:42
3368 Mark R. Adams Buffalo NY 430/617:M35-39 M#2653 47:42
3369 Michele P. Conroy Buffalo NY 112/268:F25-29 F# 714 47:42
3370 Peter Bantz Buffalo NY 184/307:M50-54 M#2654 47:43
3371 Sue Epstein Buffalo NY 128/292:F35-39 F# 715 47:43
3372 Jeff Johnson Williamsville NY 179/239:M19-24 M#2655 47:43
3373 Ray J. Steck Orchard Park NY 36/ 74:M60-64 M#2656 47:43
3374 Don J. Jarmusz Getzville NY 431/617:M35-39 M#2657 47:43
3375 William T. Jebb Hamburg NY 432/617:M35-39 M#2658 47:43
3376 James E. Wagner N. Tonawanda NY 433/617:M35-39 M#2659 47:44
3377 Thomas Fitzgerald Buffalo NY 245/335:M25-29 M#2660 47:44
3378 Kevin J. Grzymala Buffalo NY 434/617:M35-39 M#2661 47:45
3379 Charles H. Ihrig Ridgeway ON 435/617:M35-39 M#2662 47:45
3380 David A. Langs Buffalo NY 185/307:M50-54 M#2663 47:45
3381 Francis A. Feeley Buffalo NY 246/335:M25-29 M#2664 47:46
3382 Ellen Maher Summit NJ 129/292:F35-39 F# 716 47:46
3383 Eric W. Schleifer Williamsville NY 474/654:M40-44 M#2665 47:46
3384 Joseph P. Hylant Glenwood NY 186/307:M50-54 M#2666 47:46
3385 Meta Cassiano Greensboro NC 126/267:F30-34 F# 717 47:46
3386 Coley J. Cassiano Greensboro NC 355/516:M45-49 M#2667 47:47
3387 David D. Wolinski Williamsville NY 187/307:M50-54 M#2668 47:47
3388 Susan C. Goltz Boston MA 127/267:F30-34 F# 718 47:47
3389 Lynn M. Pitman Amherst NY 128/267:F30-34 F# 719 47:47
3390 David R. Dannhauser Lockport NY 436/617:M35-39 M#2669 47:48
3391 Meg Henderson Williamsville NY 85/212:F40-44 F# 720 47:48
3392 Joel Levin Buffalo NY 84/136:M55-59 M#2670 47:48
3393 Kathleen Campbell Buffalo NY 46/127:F45-49 F# 721 47:48
3394 Harry McCrea, Jr. Lockport NY 356/516:M45-49 M#2671 47:48
3395 Luke J. Armstrong East Amherst NY 230/273:M14-18 M#2672 47:48
3396 Stan Sturtevant Lockport NY 357/516:M45-49 M#2673 47:48
3397 Andrew P. Fleming East Aurora NY 437/617:M35-39 M#2674 47:49
3398 Joel A. Maten Buffalo NY 188/307:M50-54 M#2675 47:49
3399 Marie Shattuck Williamsville NY 47/127:F45-49 F# 722 47:49
3400 Geoffrey R. Fenn Buffalo NY 384/492:M30-34 M#2676 47:49
3401 Melissa Butts Batavia NY 90/185:F14-18 F# 723 47:49
3402 Richard J. Martin Buffalo NY 358/516:M45-49 M#2677 47:49
3403 Joseph C. Bremer West Seneca NY 475/654:M40-44 M#2678 47:49
3404 Kevin J. Marshgrall Lockport NY 385/492:M30-34 M#2679 47:50
3405 David J. Goldbach Cheektowaga NY 476/654:M40-44 M#2680 47:50
3406 Tom Nigrelli Tonawanda NY 477/654:M40-44 M#2681 47:50
3407 Sal Nigrelli Lake Ridge VA 438/617:M35-39 M#2682 47:50
3408 Greg S. Webb Buffalo NY 247/335:M25-29 M#2683 47:51
3409 Kathy Toy Alden NY 86/212:F40-44 F# 724 47:51
3410 Josie M. Gengo West Amherst NY 113/268:F25-29 F# 725 47:51
3411 George B. Avery Huntington NY 359/516:M45-49 M#2684 47:51
3412 Melissa A. Cummings Buffalo NY 91/185:F14-18 F# 726 47:51
3413 Gail S. Huck South Lyon MI 48/127:F45-49 F# 727 47:51
3414 David E. Huck South Lyon MI 360/516:M45-49 M#2685 47:51
3415 Allan R. Marr Wainfleet ON 361/516:M45-49 M#2686 47:52
3416 Grandit's Bandits Amherst NY 3/ 3:S 1-80 S# 3 47:52
3417 Michel R. Theeman Eggertsville NY 231/273:M14-18 M#2687 47:52
3418 William M. Clouden Matthews NC 362/516:M45-49 M#2688 47:52
3419 Chris J. Storfer Eggertsville NY 41/101:M 1-13 M#2689 47:52
3420 Robert J. Sisson Buffalo NY 363/516:M45-49 M#2690 47:52
3421 David Powers Williamsville NY 189/307:M50-54 M#2691 47:53
3422 Len Epstein Buffalo NY 364/516:M45-49 M#2692 47:53
3423 Jennifer Spengler West Seneca NY 92/185:F14-18 F# 728 47:53
3424 Thomas J. Gaffney Lancaster NY 190/307:M50-54 M#2693 47:53
3425 Teresa M. Fatouros Niagara Falls NY 129/267:F30-34 F# 729 47:53
3426 Nancy Gurney Buffalo NY 87/212:F40-44 F# 730 47:53
3427 Tim F. Jeary Depew NY 191/307:M50-54 M#2694 47:53
3428 Sam Gurney Buffalo NY 439/617:M35-39 M#2695 47:53
3429 Frank J. White Amherst NY 386/492:M30-34 M#2696 47:53
3430 Gregory P. Krull Buffalo NY 440/617:M35-39 M#2697 47:53
3431 Stacy Gold-Taylor Williamsville NY 130/292:F35-39 F# 731 47:53
3432 Paul S. Waller Lake View NY 248/335:M25-29 M#2698 47:54
3433 Jan M. Ferington Lockport NY 88/212:F40-44 F# 732 47:54
3434 David J. Nuzzo Williamsville NY 478/654:M40-44 M#2699 47:54
3435 Judith Buruk Brampton ON 24/ 70:F50-54 F# 733 47:54
3436 Daniel E. Dudek Lockport NY 441/617:M35-39 M#2700 47:55
3437 Candice S. McCoy Hamburg NY 84/175:F19-24 F# 734 47:55
3438 Thomas Wiles Cassadaga NY 479/654:M40-44 M#2701 47:55
3439 Tom C. Messmer Painted Post NY 442/617:M35-39 M#2702 47:55
3440 David L. Ulrich Buffalo NY 192/307:M50-54 M#2703 47:55
3441 Vanita Calzi East Amherst NY 131/292:F35-39 F# 735 47:55
3442 John Violanti Depew NY 193/307:M50-54 M#2704 47:56
3443 Carol J. Rogers Youngstown NY 132/292:F35-39 F# 736 47:56
3444 Michelle Butts Batavia NY 85/175:F19-24 F# 737 47:56
3445 Danielle Woodman Buffalo NY 86/175:F19-24 F# 738 47:56
3446 James Ackerman N. Tonawanda NY 365/516:M45-49 M#2705 47:56
3447 Charles E. Hunter Tonawanda NY 194/307:M50-54 M#2706 47:56
3448 Susan K. Reiser Kenmore NY 87/175:F19-24 F# 739 47:57
3449 Gary Myers Youngstown NY 366/516:M45-49 M#2707 47:57
3450 Steven J. Kolock Williamsville NY 443/617:M35-39 M#2708 47:57
3451 Gregory M. Sargis West Seneca NY 232/273:M14-18 M#2709 47:57
3452 Jay A. Magiera Buffalo NY 249/335:M25-29 M#2710 47:57
3453 Joseph Baldassaro Lockport NY 444/617:M35-39 M#2711 47:57
3454 Wayne M. Genewick Gasport NY 480/654:M40-44 M#2712 47:57
3455 Michelle D. Lyon Middleport NY 133/292:F35-39 F# 740 47:57
3456 Deborah H. Stern Williamsville NY 130/267:F30-34 F# 741 47:57
3457 Elke N. Gannon Buffalo NY 131/267:F30-34 F# 742 47:57
3458 Veronica Serwacki Buffalo NY 89/212:F40-44 F# 743 47:57
3459 Andrew D. McNeil Fredonia NY 180/239:M19-24 M#2713 47:58
3460 Ron J. O'Neil Blasdell NY 445/617:M35-39 M#2714 47:58
3461 Raymond Wassinger Buffalo NY 367/516:M45-49 M#2715 47:59
3462 Louis A. Germann West Seneca NY 250/335:M25-29 M#2716 47:59
3463 Lyn Sweat-Miller Buffalo NY 132/267:F30-34 F# 744 47:59
3464 Donald Miller Buffalo NY 387/492:M30-34 M#2717 48:00
3465 David D. Regan Williamsville NY 233/273:M14-18 M#2718 48:00
3466 Robert G. Poole Amherst NY 368/516:M45-49 M#2719 48:01
3467 Robert J. Kogutek Williamsville NY 369/516:M45-49 M#2720 48:01
3468 Joe Saab Buffalo NY 251/335:M25-29 M#2721 48:01
3469 Erik T. Bohen Buffalo NY 42/101:M 1-13 M#2722 48:01
3470 Anne M. Keating Snyder NY 134/292:F35-39 F# 745 48:01
3471 Robert E. Boye Cheektowaga NY 234/273:M14-18 M#2723 48:01
3472 Donald A. Hatfield Silver Creek NY 252/335:M25-29 M#2724 48:01
3473 Karen J. Zale East Amherst NY 90/212:F40-44 F# 746 48:01
3474 Mary J. Moore Buffalo NY 91/212:F40-44 F# 747 48:02
3475 Chris G. Stiles Cheektowaga NY 235/273:M14-18 M#2725 48:02
3476 Kristin M. Nyquist Snyder NY 133/267:F30-34 F# 748 48:02
3477 S. M. Sherman Rochester NY 92/212:F40-44 F# 749 48:02
3478 Charles P. Moore Buffalo NY 370/516:M45-49 M#2726 48:02
3479 Kristin M. Glair Hamburg NY 20/ 47:F 1-13 F# 750 48:02
3480 Mary Beth Strubel Chicago IL 114/268:F25-29 F# 751 48:02
3481 Heather L. Vigue Youngstown NY 115/268:F25-29 F# 752 48:03
3482 Christiana Sedita Tonawanda NY 88/175:F19-24 F# 753 48:03
3483 Janet Federick Williamsville NY 93/212:F40-44 F# 754 48:04
3484 James Warda Cranberry PA 371/516:M45-49 M#2727 48:04
3485 Roseanne D. Script Buffalo NY 94/212:F40-44 F# 755 48:04
3486 Maria J. Martino Williamsville NY 116/268:F25-29 F# 756 48:05
3487 Vince J. Martino Orchard Park NY 236/273:M14-18 M#2728 48:05
3488 Daniel J. Regan Williamsville NY 237/273:M14-18 M#2729 48:05
3489 Caleb D. Buczek Derby NY 43/101:M 1-13 M#2730 48:05
3490 Jack W. Koessler Derby NY 481/654:M40-44 M#2731 48:06
3491 Michael J. Rowen East Aurora NY 446/617:M35-39 M#2732 48:06
3492 Terry H. Rothschild Buffalo NY 372/516:M45-49 M#2733 48:06
3493 Alicia M. Shipley Buffalo NY 89/175:F19-24 F# 757 48:06
3494 James S. Nadbrzuch N. Tonawanda NY 482/654:M40-44 M#2734 48:06
3495 A. T. Concialdi II Kenmore NY 238/273:M14-18 M#2735 48:06
3496 Jason E. Rothschild Buffalo NY 181/239:M19-24 M#2736 48:07
3497 Mary E. Summers Depew NY 95/212:F40-44 F# 758 48:07
3498 Lewis L. Schwartz Buffalo NY 253/335:M25-29 M#2737 48:07
3499 Patrick K. Lockwood Clarence NY 388/492:M30-34 M#2738 48:08
3500 Fred Hong East Amherst NY 447/617:M35-39 M#2739 48:08
3501 Ronald G. Vigue Youngstown NY 182/239:M19-24 M#2740 48:08
3502 Tracey Eliott Burlington ON 135/292:F35-39 F# 759 48:09
3503 Sara Bailey Grand Island NY 93/185:F14-18 F# 760 48:09
3504 Peter J. Piro Williamsville NY 195/307:M50-54 M#2741 48:10
3505 Bill Huggins Buffalo NY 448/617:M35-39 M#2742 48:11
3506 David R. Barrett N. Tonawanda NY 483/654:M40-44 M#2743 48:11
3507 Richard T. Dukat Cheektowaga NY 373/516:M45-49 M#2744 48:11
3508 David S. Seyse West Amherst NY 254/335:M25-29 M#2745 48:12
3509 Jeffrey B. Cameron St Charles IL 44/101:M 1-13 M#2746 48:12
3510 Mark H. Michalek Buffalo NY 449/617:M35-39 M#2747 48:13
3511 Edward D. Ziff Williamsville NY 85/136:M55-59 M#2748 48:13
3512 Zachary Meno Orchard Park NY 183/239:M19-24 M#2749 48:14
3513 James E. Suminski Buffalo NY 450/617:M35-39 M#2750 48:14
3514 Terrence R. Harris Kimberly ON 196/307:M50-54 M#2751 48:14
3515 Jan M. Novak Williamsville NY 197/307:M50-54 M#2752 48:15
3516 John A. Larkin Orchard Park NY 86/136:M55-59 M#2753 48:15
3517 John J. Rolfe Youngstown NY 198/307:M50-54 M#2754 48:15
3518 Michael R. O'Brien Orchard Park NY 45/101:M 1-13 M#2755 48:15
3519 Kathleen Baumann Rochester NY 134/267:F30-34 F# 761 48:16
3520 Joe D. Sonnenberg Derby NY 484/654:M40-44 M#2756 48:16
3521 Marcia A. Hoak Kenmore NY 136/292:F35-39 F# 762 48:16
3522 Frank B. Nelson Cheektowaga NY 485/654:M40-44 M#2757 48:17
3523 Nikki S. Assad East Aurora NY 90/175:F19-24 F# 763 48:17
3524 Robert F. Holway Tonawanda NY 37/ 74:M60-64 M#2758 48:17
3525 Art Weaver St. Catharines ON 374/516:M45-49 M#2759 48:17
3526 Leonard A. Lukin Valatie NY 486/654:M40-44 M#2760 48:17
3527 Gary A. Held Williamsville NY 487/654:M40-44 M#2761 48:17
3528 Mark Murray Golden Valley MN 451/617:M35-39 M#2762 48:18
3529 Chris J. Renn Elma NY 184/239:M19-24 M#2763 48:18
3530 Karen M. Hughes Williamsville NY 135/267:F30-34 F# 764 48:18
3531 Kevin M. Curthoys Buffalo NY 375/516:M45-49 M#2764 48:18
3532 Lura A. Hess Snyder NY 91/175:F19-24 F# 765 48:18
3533 Laura J. Norwood Derby NY 96/212:F40-44 F# 766 48:19
3534 Mary I. Hurley Derby NY 137/292:F35-39 F# 767 48:19
3535 Tara L. Niezgoda Alden NY 94/185:F14-18 F# 768 48:19
3536 J. F. Niezgoda, Jr. Alden NY 199/307:M50-54 M#2765 48:20
3537 Kevin Curry East Amherst NY 255/335:M25-29 M#2766 48:20
3538 Paul A. Holway Grand Island NY 87/136:M55-59 M#2767 48:20
3539 Frederick Morin III Orchard Park NY 376/516:M45-49 M#2768 48:22
3540 Robert Besanceney Orchard Park NY 488/654:M40-44 M#2769 48:22
3541 William F. McGurn Buffalo NY 377/516:M45-49 M#2770 48:22
3542 Gary D. Schuller Williamsville NY 38/ 74:M60-64 M#2771 48:23
3543 Ian P. Rolfe Youngstown NY 256/335:M25-29 M#2772 48:23
3544 Fran A. Rowe Niagara Falls NY 4/ 21:F55-59 F# 769 48:23
3545 Thomas Fitzsimmons Cheektowaga NY 39/ 74:M60-64 M#2773 48:24
3546 Jeffery Balsom East Amherst NY 489/654:M40-44 M#2774 48:24
3547 Pamela L. Bouquin Cheektowaga NY 97/212:F40-44 F# 770 48:24
3548 Joanna B. Lipp Rochester NY 136/267:F30-34 F# 771 48:25
3549 Sara Beilein 92/175:F19-24 F# 772 48:25
3550 James P. Connell Erie PA 490/654:M40-44 M#2775 48:25
3551 Deborah L. Franco Lockport NY 137/267:F30-34 F# 773 48:25
3552 Moira A. Salzberg Buffalo NY 138/292:F35-39 F# 774 48:26
3553 Amy E. Brothman Snyder NY 138/267:F30-34 F# 775 48:26
3554 Gary A. Hiramoto Clarence Center NY 452/617:M35-39 M#2776 48:26
3555 Lori M. Ferrelli Cheektowaga NY 21/ 47:F 1-13 F# 776 48:26
3556 Aldo A. Ferrelli Cheektowaga NY 453/617:M35-39 M#2777 48:26
3557 Anthony J. Krupa Lancaster NY 200/307:M50-54 M#2778 48:27
3558 Melvin M. Brothman Snyder NY 40/ 74:M60-64 M#2779 48:27
3559 William M. Stevens N. Tonawanda NY 378/516:M45-49 M#2780 48:27
3560 Charles P. Buhsmer East Amherst NY 88/136:M55-59 M#2781 48:27
3561 Karla S. Buhsmer East Amherst NY 117/268:F25-29 F# 777 48:27
3562 Michael W. Breen Buffalo NY 379/516:M45-49 M#2782 48:27
3563 Christine O'Connor Buffalo NY 93/175:F19-24 F# 778 48:28
3564 Ray E. Davis Snyder NY 139/292:F35-39 F# 779 48:28
3565 Roberley A. Bell Buffalo NY 98/212:F40-44 F# 780 48:28
3566 Sue M. Long Kenmore NY 99/212:F40-44 F# 781 48:28
3567 Edward Long Kenmore NY 380/516:M45-49 M#2783 48:28
3568 Michelle M. Abraham Buffalo NY 94/175:F19-24 F# 782 48:29
3569 Colleen G. Walsh Buffalo NY 100/212:F40-44 F# 783 48:29
3570 Martha Cotsen Buffalo NY 139/267:F30-34 F# 784 48:29
3571 Barbara J. Burns Buffalo NY 118/268:F25-29 F# 785 48:29
3572 Michael F. Zola Lancaster NY 491/654:M40-44 M#2784 48:30
3573 Thomas J. Heil Grand Island NY 454/617:M35-39 M#2785 48:30
3574 Sarah Cotsen Buffalo NY 140/267:F30-34 F# 786 48:30
3575 Edward O. Watts Snyder NY 201/307:M50-54 M#2786 48:30
3576 Mary Marlette Snyder NY 141/267:F30-34 F# 787 48:30
3577 William R. Tixier Grand Island NY 389/492:M30-34 M#2787 48:30
3578 Steven D. Ries Depew NY 257/335:M25-29 M#2788 48:30
3579 Susan M. Herzog Eggertsville NY 140/292:F35-39 F# 788 48:31
3580 Raymond L. Kaminski West Falls NY 492/654:M40-44 M#2789 48:31
3581 Robert J. Herzog Eggertsville NY 202/307:M50-54 M#2790 48:31
3582 Victoria M. Wulf Williamsville NY 119/268:F25-29 F# 789 48:31
3583 Paul V. Hurley Buffalo NY 381/516:M45-49 M#2791 48:31
3584 Carl Kozlikowski Williamsville NY 382/516:M45-49 M#2792 48:31
3585 Casey Kryst Cheektowaga NY 455/617:M35-39 M#2793 48:32
3586 James M. DiFiglia Amherst NY 89/136:M55-59 M#2794 48:32
3587 Patrick S. O'Keefe Westmount PA 493/654:M40-44 M#2795 48:32
3588 Greg J. Bennett West Seneca NY 494/654:M40-44 M#2796 48:33
3589 Kara A. Gilbert Buffalo NY 95/175:F19-24 F# 790 48:33
3590 Denise Grabianowski Lancaster NY 120/268:F25-29 F# 791 48:33
3591 Diane Lydon Mill Valley CA 141/292:F35-39 F# 792 48:33
3592 Judith M. Laskowski West Seneca NY 49/127:F45-49 F# 793 48:33
3593 Lawrence Wirth Rochester NY 456/617:M35-39 M#2797 48:33
3594 Gary Strickland 390/492:M30-34 M#2798 48:33
3595 Susan M. Charters Hoboken NJ 121/268:F25-29 F# 794 48:33
3596 Rebecca J. Wynne Depew NY 96/175:F19-24 F# 795 48:33
3597 Douglas Ballantyne Tonawanda NY 495/654:M40-44 M#2799 48:33
3598 James Chamberlain Grand Island NY 90/136:M55-59 M#2800 48:33
3599 Patrick J. Rossiter Buffalo NY 496/654:M40-44 M#2801 48:33
3600 Robert W. Radke Alden NY 203/307:M50-54 M#2802 48:33
3601 David A. Komanski West Seneca NY 497/654:M40-44 M#2803 48:34
3602 Robert J. Lee Orchard Park NY 457/617:M35-39 M#2804 48:34
3603 Gary W. Hackbush Tonawanda NY 258/335:M25-29 M#2805 48:34
3604 David M. Davidson Williamsville NY 204/307:M50-54 M#2806 48:34
3605 Eric Goodman Buffalo NY 259/335:M25-29 M#2807 48:35
3606 Richard S. Elman East Amherst NY 498/654:M40-44 M#2808 48:35
3607 Deborah Jop Fairport NY 50/127:F45-49 F# 796 48:35
3608 Gordon V. Hiller Buffalo NY 205/307:M50-54 M#2809 48:35
3609 Michael C. Kaufman Cheektowaga NY 499/654:M40-44 M#2810 48:35
3610 Kevin M. Green West Seneca NY 500/654:M40-44 M#2811 48:36
3611 James A. MacKenzie Fredonia NY 185/239:M19-24 M#2812 48:36
3612 Mark C. Kumro East Aurora NY 458/617:M35-39 M#2813 48:37
3613 Lisa S. Abbott Amherst NY 142/267:F30-34 F# 797 48:37
3614 Jack V. Kiebala Medina NY 206/307:M50-54 M#2814 48:37
3615 Katherine A. Tirone Williamsville NY 122/268:F25-29 F# 798 48:37
3616 J. A. Chamberlain Grand Island NY 123/268:F25-29 F# 799 48:37
3617 Cindy Greenlaw Ajax ON 142/292:F35-39 F# 800 48:38
3618 David Kazmierczak Orchard Park NY 459/617:M35-39 M#2815 48:38
3619 Donald S. Serota Williamsville NY 91/136:M55-59 M#2816 48:38
3620 James R. Osiadlo Kenmore NY 501/654:M40-44 M#2817 48:38
3621 Bill A. Watkins Buffalo NY 391/492:M30-34 M#2818 48:38
3622 William J. Cochrane Buffalo NY 460/617:M35-39 M#2819 48:38
3623 Gregg R. Borland Buffalo NY 41/ 74:M60-64 M#2820 48:38
3624 James S. Zagora Kenmore NY 461/617:M35-39 M#2821 48:38
3625 Martin Echtenkamp N. Tonawanda NY 260/335:M25-29 M#2822 48:39
3626 Debra Echtenkamp N. Tonawanda NY 124/268:F25-29 F# 801 48:39
3627 Robert B. Bremer Buffalo NY 462/617:M35-39 M#2823 48:39
3628 Judy L. Bremer Buffalo NY 143/267:F30-34 F# 802 48:40
3629 Robert J. Wynne Depew NY 261/335:M25-29 M#2824 48:40
3630 Casey T. Missert Mt. Juliet TN 143/292:F35-39 F# 803 48:40
3631 Michael C. Orlando Amherst NY 463/617:M35-39 M#2825 48:41
3632 Walter D. Andzel Westfield NJ 207/307:M50-54 M#2826 48:41
3633 Mathew R. Smith Eggertsville NY 464/617:M35-39 M#2827 48:42
3634 Joseph M. Cucinotta Kenmore NY 502/654:M40-44 M#2828 48:42
3635 Jamie M. Carbone Eggertsville NY 97/175:F19-24 F# 804 48:42
3636 David Zajdel Depew NY 465/617:M35-39 M#2829 48:42
3637 Jason Walos Kenmore NY 262/335:M25-29 M#2830 48:42
3638 Jim Roll Lackawanna NY 263/335:M25-29 M#2831 48:43
3639 Jutta M. Helm West Amherst NY 144/292:F35-39 F# 805 48:43
3640 Joseph Gardon, Jr. Kenmore NY 392/492:M30-34 M#2832 48:43
3641 Kenneth J. Weissman Copley OH 503/654:M40-44 M#2833 48:44
3642 Joe Stutz Tonawanda NY 466/617:M35-39 M#2834 48:44
3643 Timothy Kirchgraber Littleton CO 186/239:M19-24 M#2835 48:44
3644 John H. Haynes Syracuse NY 208/307:M50-54 M#2836 48:45
3645 Andrew Mioducki Grand Island NY 239/273:M14-18 M#2837 48:45
3646 Mark W. Deplato Amherst NY 264/335:M25-29 M#2838 48:45
3647 Robert J. Mioducki Grand Island NY 383/516:M45-49 M#2839 48:45
3648 James D. Schultz Clarence Center NY 504/654:M40-44 M#2840 48:46
3649 Paul D. Walker West Point NY 1/ 1:W 1-80 W# 1 48:46
3650 Daniel R. Mruk Cheektowaga NY 393/492:M30-34 M#2841 48:47
3651 Daniel E. Harsch Clarence NY 394/492:M30-34 M#2842 48:47
3652 Richard P. Finiki N. Tonawanda NY 467/617:M35-39 M#2843 48:48
3653 Yvette Gaines Buffalo NY 145/292:F35-39 F# 806 48:48
3654 Julie E. Zern Richmond VA 125/268:F25-29 F# 807 48:49
3655 Charles G. Skellon Le Roy NY 92/136:M55-59 M#2844 48:50
3656 Ronald T. Keohane Kenmore NY 265/335:M25-29 M#2845 48:50
3657 Thomas J. Keohane Kenmore NY 395/492:M30-34 M#2846 48:50
3658 Leonard M. Wrona Williamsville NY 468/617:M35-39 M#2847 48:51
3659 Bradley S. Wendling Freemont OH 266/335:M25-29 M#2848 48:51
3660 Molly L. McGrath Buffalo NY 98/175:F19-24 F# 808 48:51
3661 Jayne A. Decz East Aurora NY 146/292:F35-39 F# 809 48:51
3662 Kenneth J. LoBene Buffalo NY 384/516:M45-49 M#2849 48:51
3663 Cheryl M. Dann East Aurora NY 147/292:F35-39 F# 810 48:51
3664 Lesa A. Dowd Cheektowaga NY 144/267:F30-34 F# 811 48:51
3665 Joan Saab Buffalo NY 126/268:F25-29 F# 812 48:52
3666 Timothy Finan East Aurora NY 505/654:M40-44 M#2850 48:52
3667 Kevin J. Keane Buffalo NY 267/335:M25-29 M#2851 48:52
3668 M. C. Mildenberger Lancaster NY 145/267:F30-34 F# 813 48:52
3669 Martha R. Saab Buffalo NY 127/268:F25-29 F# 814 48:52
3670 Eric M. Rice Fredonia NY 187/239:M19-24 M#2852 48:52
3671 Lea A. Weimers West Amherst NY 51/127:F45-49 F# 815 48:52
3672 Kevin J. O'Brien Orchard Park NY 385/516:M45-49 M#2853 48:52
3673 Corey M. McCarthy Buffalo NY 240/273:M14-18 M#2854 48:52
3674 Mary Beth Lopat Kenmore NY 146/267:F30-34 F# 816 48:52
3675 William J. Bradley Sewell NJ 469/617:M35-39 M#2855 48:53
3676 Michael J. Crato Buffalo NY 209/307:M50-54 M#2856 48:53
3677 Kevin J. Hanley Williamsville NY 506/654:M40-44 M#2857 48:54
3678 Patricia Dieckman Clarence Center NY 101/212:F40-44 F# 817 48:54
3679 Linda C. Sattler Orchard Park NY 99/175:F19-24 F# 818 48:54
3680 Mary A. Kennedy Newfane NY 95/185:F14-18 F# 819 48:54
3681 Melissa J. McCann Buffalo NY 96/185:F14-18 F# 820 48:54
3682 Tom R. Hicks Newfane NY 241/273:M14-18 M#2858 48:54
3683 Lori Puzio Williamsville NY 97/185:F14-18 F# 821 48:54
3684 Amy E. Puzio Williamsville NY 98/185:F14-18 F# 822 48:55
3685 Margaux J. Benoit Lockport NY 99/185:F14-18 F# 823 48:55
3686 Tom G. Vossler Buffalo NY 470/617:M35-39 M#2859 48:55
3687 Richard D. Wilson Chicago IL 396/492:M30-34 M#2860 48:56
3688 Ronald Piatasik West Seneca NY 93/136:M55-59 M#2861 48:56
3689 Keith J. Twomey Lockport NY 397/492:M30-34 M#2862 48:56
3690 Ronald P. Smith Orchard Park NY 386/516:M45-49 M#2863 48:56
3691 Jeff Prysbylski Cheektowaga NY 471/617:M35-39 M#2864 48:56
3692 Linda E. Albert Orchard Park NY 52/127:F45-49 F# 824 48:57
3693 J. Schwert-Makuch Eden NY 148/292:F35-39 F# 825 48:57
3694 Amy L. Benson Cheektowaga NY 147/267:F30-34 F# 826 48:57
3695 Jeff Glascott Buffalo NY 472/617:M35-39 M#2865 48:57
3696 Jan J. Fundalinski Buffalo NY 507/654:M40-44 M#2866 48:58
3697 Jim A. Katancik Orchard Park NY 473/617:M35-39 M#2867 48:58
3698 John R. Morse Portland NY 508/654:M40-44 M#2868 48:58
3699 Jil M. McCarthy Buffalo NY 53/127:F45-49 F# 827 48:58
3700 Richard S. Moschel Williamsville NY 387/516:M45-49 M#2869 48:58
3701 Daniel Kantor Williamsville NY 94/136:M55-59 M#2870 48:58
3702 Judy Carroll Clarence Center NY 54/127:F45-49 F# 828 48:58
3703 Alice M. Weppner Lancaster NY 55/127:F45-49 F# 829 48:58
3704 Jeffrey S. Hewett Lancaster NY 188/239:M19-24 M#2871 48:59
3705 Liz A. Baker Chicago IL 128/268:F25-29 F# 830 48:59
3706 Paula C. McGuinness West Seneca NY 149/292:F35-39 F# 831 48:59
3707 Gary L. Wolfe Kenmore NY 388/516:M45-49 M#2872 48:59
3708 Colleen M. Gleason Kenmore NY 100/175:F19-24 F# 832 49:00
3709 Midge Fournier Orchard Park NY 150/292:F35-39 F# 833 49:00
3710 Ted E. Kurtz Eden NY 42/ 74:M60-64 M#2873 49:00
3711 Kathleen B. McGorry Williamsville NY 151/292:F35-39 F# 834 49:00
3712 Peter Kruczynski Clarence NY 474/617:M35-39 M#2874 49:01
3713 Cathleen M. Simon Fort Erie ON 152/292:F35-39 F# 835 49:01
3714 Andrea J. Mudd Cheektowaga NY 102/212:F40-44 F# 836 49:01
3715 Judith F. Waterman Fredonia NY 25/ 70:F50-54 F# 837 49:01
3716 Karl D. Fiebelkorn Getzville NY 509/654:M40-44 M#2875 49:01
3717 Dennis A. Priore Snyder NY 510/654:M40-44 M#2876 49:01
3718 Louis Volpini Williamsville NY 475/617:M35-39 M#2877 49:01
3719 Stanley J. Pikul Williamsville NY 389/516:M45-49 M#2878 49:02
3720 Kevin M. Martin Sloan NY 268/335:M25-29 M#2879 49:02
3721 Rick Oates Buffalo NY 398/492:M30-34 M#2880 49:02
3722 Michael G. Steffan Amherst NY 390/516:M45-49 M#2881 49:02
3723 James C. Ryan Batavia NY 399/492:M30-34 M#2882 49:02
3724 John G. Mangan Buffalo NY 400/492:M30-34 M#2883 49:02
3725 Polly Culver Glen Mills PA 129/268:F25-29 F# 838 49:03
3726 Tom Wilson Buffalo NY 269/335:M25-29 M#2884 49:03
3727 Jennifer Brevorka Buffalo NY 101/175:F19-24 F# 839 49:03
3728 Heidi Helfman Williamsville NY 130/268:F25-29 F# 840 49:04
3729 Jack J. Dempsey East Canton OH 210/307:M50-54 M#2885 49:04
3730 Peter J. Brevorka Buffalo NY 211/307:M50-54 M#2886 49:04
3731 Susan Ketzer Colden NY 103/212:F40-44 F# 841 49:04
3732 Timothy W. Jehle Buffalo NY 401/492:M30-34 M#2887 49:04
3733 Jennifer A. Rotundo Buffalo NY 131/268:F25-29 F# 842 49:04
3734 Donna J. Schmitt Hamburg NY 56/127:F45-49 F# 843 49:04
3735 Donald A. Hess Snyder NY 212/307:M50-54 M#2888 49:04
3736 Tracy L. Vanderlip Buffalo NY 100/185:F14-18 F# 844 49:05
3737 Deborah G. Moran Buffalo NY 132/268:F25-29 F# 845 49:06
3738 Edward J. Baker Buffalo NY 391/516:M45-49 M#2889 49:06
3739 William J. Kita Hamburg NY 511/654:M40-44 M#2890 49:06
3740 Donald C. Stonish Amherst NY 392/516:M45-49 M#2891 49:06
3741 Jeffrey L. Fancher Fredonia NY 476/617:M35-39 M#2892 49:07
3742 Earl K. Cantwell Buffalo NY 512/654:M40-44 M#2893 49:07
3743 Kelly A. Sullivan Hamburg NY 101/185:F14-18 F# 846 49:07
3744 Thomas J. Sullivan Hamburg NY 513/654:M40-44 M#2894 49:07
3745 Richard Pathman Amherst NY 393/516:M45-49 M#2895 49:07
3746 Terri Walker West Point NY 133/268:F25-29 F# 847 49:07
3747 Ken S. Shuman Buffalo NY 477/617:M35-39 M#2896 49:08
3748 Stephen D. John Buffalo NY 270/335:M25-29 M#2897 49:08
3749 Eileen M. Lawrence Kenmore NY 104/212:F40-44 F# 848 49:08
3750 Robert D. Aquino Watertown MA 271/335:M25-29 M#2898 49:08
3751 Suzanne Abrams Amherst NY 105/212:F40-44 F# 849 49:09
3752 Jerome A. Grabowski Cheektowaga NY 95/136:M55-59 M#2899 49:09
3753 Kevin B. Quinn Hamburg NY 402/492:M30-34 M#2900 49:10
3754 Jimmy Crotty Hamburg NY 213/307:M50-54 M#2901 49:10
3755 John A. Santoro Depew NY 478/617:M35-39 M#2902 49:11
3756 Kevin Hurbowicz East Amherst NY 242/273:M14-18 M#2903 49:11
3757 Susanne Edwards Buffalo NY 134/268:F25-29 F# 850 49:11
3758 Patricia Gillen West Seneca NY 148/267:F30-34 F# 851 49:11
3759 Thomas R. Rice Avon CT 394/516:M45-49 M#2904 49:11
3760 Lindsay E. Rappold Buffalo NY 102/175:F19-24 F# 852 49:11
3761 Brigid D. Tuyn Williamsville NY 103/175:F19-24 F# 853 49:12
3762 Melissa D. Haller Williamsville NY 149/267:F30-34 F# 854 49:12
3763 Loraine S. Grimm Buffalo NY 150/267:F30-34 F# 855 49:12
3764 Lisa M. Campieri Buffalo NY 135/268:F25-29 F# 856 49:13
3765 H. Buswell Roberts Maumee OH 395/516:M45-49 M#2905 49:13
3766 Joseph Grochowina Amherst NY 403/492:M30-34 M#2906 49:13
3767 Robert Lubelski N. Tonawanda NY 214/307:M50-54 M#2907 49:14
3768 David Rodriguez Buffalo NY 479/617:M35-39 M#2908 49:14
3769 Charles Turner Williamsville NY 404/492:M30-34 M#2909 49:15
3770 Jane K. Peterson Jamestown NY 106/212:F40-44 F# 857 49:15
3771 Richard J. Violanti Lancaster NY 272/335:M25-29 M#2910 49:16
3772 Dennis G. Longo West Seneca NY 215/307:M50-54 M#2911 49:16
3773 Nanci L. Knox N. Tonawanda NY 151/267:F30-34 F# 858 49:17
3774 Beth A. Smith Clarence NY 153/292:F35-39 F# 859 49:17
3775 Marvin E. Gross Amherst NY 396/516:M45-49 M#2912 49:18
3776 Dave Haumesser Williamsville NY 397/516:M45-49 M#2913 49:18
3777 Mary C. Kane Buffalo NY 152/267:F30-34 F# 860 49:19
3778 Richard Bradley East Amherst NY 216/307:M50-54 M#2914 49:19
3779 Jeff S. Sweet South Wales NY 514/654:M40-44 M#2915 49:19
3780 Lauren E. Sweet South Wales NY 102/185:F14-18 F# 861 49:19
3781 Patrick P. Quinlan Kenmore NY 405/492:M30-34 M#2916 49:19
3782 Jo Ann K. Belliotti Buffalo NY 107/212:F40-44 F# 862 49:20
3783 Ellen K. Poch Buffalo NY 103/185:F14-18 F# 863 49:20
3784 Brian R. McKie Grand Island NY 398/516:M45-49 M#2917 49:21
3785 Deborah M. Burgio Depew NY 154/292:F35-39 F# 864 49:21
3786 Megan L. Gillespie Williamsville NY 104/175:F19-24 F# 865 49:22
3787 Gemma Geraci Snyder NY 153/267:F30-34 F# 866 49:22
3788 Maurice L. Van Sice Tonawanda NY 96/136:M55-59 M#2918 49:23
3789 Peter Frost Grand Island NY 273/335:M25-29 M#2919 49:23
3790 Joseph W. Keefe Buffalo NY 399/516:M45-49 M#2920 49:23
3791 Melissa A. Zgoda Buffalo NY 104/185:F14-18 F# 867 49:24
3792 Jeff H. Meissner Wilmington DE 406/492:M30-34 M#2921 49:24
3793 Robert J. Schalberg Fairport NY 400/516:M45-49 M#2922 49:24
3794 Linda York Drexel Hill PA 108/212:F40-44 F# 868 49:25
3795 Rob Kirwan Avon Lake OH 515/654:M40-44 M#2923 49:25
3796 Robert A. Falkner Orchard Park NY 217/307:M50-54 M#2924 49:25
3797 C. D. Wieniewicz Savannah GA 243/273:M14-18 M#2925 49:25
3798 Sharon E. Barrett Kenmore NY 57/127:F45-49 F# 869 49:25
3799 Kathryn Novotny Buffalo NY 154/267:F30-34 F# 870 49:26
3800 Daniel B. Keating Snyder NY 480/617:M35-39 M#2926 49:26
3801 Jack E. Wilcox Clarence NY 516/654:M40-44 M#2927 49:27
3802 Janice A. Larson Blasdell NY 155/292:F35-39 F# 871 49:27
3803 Andrew T. Webster Buffalo NY 46/101:M 1-13 M#2928 49:27
3804 Nathan S. Cohen Williamsville NY 407/492:M30-34 M#2929 49:28
3805 Gerry McCluskey Hamilton ON 481/617:M35-39 M#2930 49:28
3806 Robert Mayer Hamilton ON 3/ 3:M 0- 0 M#2931 49:28
3807 Jack Barrett Kenmore NY 401/516:M45-49 M#2932 49:28
3808 Jake D. Symoniak East Amherst NY 47/101:M 1-13 M#2933 49:28
3809 Judith M. Webster Buffalo NY 58/127:F45-49 F# 872 49:29
3810 Daniel Symoniak East Amherst NY 402/516:M45-49 M#2934 49:29
3811 Jonathan M. Powers Remsen NY 244/273:M14-18 M#2935 49:29
3812 Mary Churchill Rockland MA 109/212:F40-44 F# 873 49:30
3813 Andrea Sapone Eggertsville NY 59/127:F45-49 F# 874 49:30
3814 Donald G. Milligan Perrysburg NY 97/136:M55-59 M#2936 49:30
3815 Chris A. Lackstrom Scarborough ON 156/292:F35-39 F# 875 49:30
3816 Michael E. Wiemers West Amherst NY 403/516:M45-49 M#2937 49:30
3817 Donna J. Ward Cuba NY 60/127:F45-49 F# 876 49:30
3818 Frank Woods Buffalo NY 408/492:M30-34 M#2938 49:30
3819 L. J. Sweet Olean NY 218/307:M50-54 M#2939 49:30
3820 John E. Broderick West Seneca NY 404/516:M45-49 M#2940 49:30
3821 James L. Desrosiers Bath NY 219/307:M50-54 M#2941 49:30
3822 Brian D. Bailey Darien Center NY 517/654:M40-44 M#2942 49:30
3823 William Cavanaugh Buffalo NY 274/335:M25-29 M#2943 49:30
3824 Gary G. Haff Bath NY 405/516:M45-49 M#2944 49:31
3825 Deborah C. Gordon Buffalo NY 136/268:F25-29 F# 877 49:31
3826 Barbara E. Clark Buffalo NY 110/212:F40-44 F# 878 49:31
3827 Joseph A. Striano Bath NY 406/516:M45-49 M#2945 49:31
3828 Thomas L. McIntyre N. Tonawanda NY 407/516:M45-49 M#2946 49:32
3829 Carlos A. Garrido Tonawanda NY 245/273:M14-18 M#2947 49:32
3830 John D. Twisdale Tonawanda NY 482/617:M35-39 M#2948 49:32
3831 Tina A. Daucher Pittsburgh PA 155/267:F30-34 F# 879 49:32
3832 James R. Evans Amherst NY 408/516:M45-49 M#2949 49:32
3833 Donna Price Buffalo NY 157/292:F35-39 F# 880 49:32
3834 Kay M. Quarles Ormond FL 111/212:F40-44 F# 881 49:33
3835 Camille L. Kane Kenmore NY 112/212:F40-44 F# 882 49:33
3836 Peter W. Somerville Tonawanda NY 483/617:M35-39 M#2950 49:33
3837 John Mineo Buffalo NY 518/654:M40-44 M#2951 49:33
3838 Deidre Linn Hamburg NY 137/268:F25-29 F# 883 49:33
3839 Don Shea Rochester NY 409/516:M45-49 M#2952 49:33
3840 Peter J. Munschauer Orchard Park NY 484/617:M35-39 M#2953 49:34
3841 Luciana Coppola Buffalo NY 156/267:F30-34 F# 884 49:35
3842 Thomas Mazurowski Cheektowaga NY 409/492:M30-34 M#2954 49:37
3843 Frank M. Seep Williamsville NY 410/492:M30-34 M#2955 49:38
3844 Jennifer L. Stamp Buffalo NY 138/268:F25-29 F# 885 49:39
3845 Carl Mildenberger Lancaster NY 411/492:M30-34 M#2956 49:39
3846 Therese Forton Buffalo NY 157/267:F30-34 F# 886 49:39
3847 Mark F. Morris Rochester NY 485/617:M35-39 M#2957 49:39
3848 David F. Mann Orchard Park NY 486/617:M35-39 M#2958 49:39
3849 Alicen C. Knapp Buffalo NY 105/185:F14-18 F# 887 49:40
3850 Melanie C. Mecca Williamsville NY 139/268:F25-29 F# 888 49:40
3851 Danielle Celani Snyder NY 140/268:F25-29 F# 889 49:41
3852 Joseph K. Quinn Orchard Park NY 220/307:M50-54 M#2959 49:41
3853 Maureen A. Milligan Angola NY 158/267:F30-34 F# 890 49:41
3854 Tom Higgin Tonawanda NY 410/516:M45-49 M#2960 49:42
3855 Paul A. Wicka Hamburg NY 221/307:M50-54 M#2961 49:42
3856 Eugene Chlosta Orchard Park NY 222/307:M50-54 M#2962 49:43
3857 Nancy E. Jahn West Seneca NY 158/292:F35-39 F# 891 49:43
3858 Jennifer Witherell Gowanda NY 106/185:F14-18 F# 892 49:44
3859 Karen L. Wodarczak Buffalo NY 159/267:F30-34 F# 893 49:44
3860 Jim Dock Williamsville NY 98/136:M55-59 M#2963 49:44
3861 James C. Neal Kenmore NY 519/654:M40-44 M#2964 49:44
3862 Don Russ Lancaster NY 246/273:M14-18 M#2965 49:45
3863 Jenna L. Cooke East Aurora NY 107/185:F14-18 F# 894 49:45
3864 John E. Auringer Orchard Park NY 411/516:M45-49 M#2966 49:45
3865 Selwyn Harlow Burnt Hills NY 520/654:M40-44 M#2967 49:45
3866 Kiel Renick Orchard Park NY 48/101:M 1-13 M#2968 49:46
3867 Mark M. Cooke East Aurora NY 521/654:M40-44 M#2969 49:46
3868 Debbie S. Lillie West Henrietta NY 141/268:F25-29 F# 895 49:46
3869 Linda M. Michalczak Orchard Park NY 159/292:F35-39 F# 896 49:46
3870 Steven B. Levy Williamsville NY 412/516:M45-49 M#2970 49:46
3871 Robin Lesses Tonawanda NY 160/267:F30-34 F# 897 49:47
3872 Jane C. Zaremski Tonawanda NY 160/292:F35-39 F# 898 49:47
3873 Margaret Karnyski San Diego CA 161/292:F35-39 F# 899 49:47
3874 John D. Hunt Clarence NY 223/307:M50-54 M#2971 49:47
3875 Carl P. Albarelli West Seneca NY 224/307:M50-54 M#2972 49:47
3876 Robert J. Rychlik Tonawanda NY 189/239:M19-24 M#2973 49:47
3877 Kevin B. Dale Cheektowaga NY 412/492:M30-34 M#2974 49:48
3878 Steve Vanderbosch Snyder NY 190/239:M19-24 M#2975 49:48
3879 Lucy B. Butch Buffalo NY 5/ 21:F55-59 F# 900 49:49
3880 June O'Neill Niagara-On-Lake ON 113/212:F40-44 F# 901 49:50
3881 Ed Harkey Tonawanda NY 413/516:M45-49 M#2976 49:50
3882 Alfred C. Galone Lancaster NY 487/617:M35-39 M#2977 49:51
3883 Roxanne Zuppelli Amherst NY 26/ 70:F50-54 F# 902 49:51
3884 Marjorie M. Maze Elma NY 105/175:F19-24 F# 903 49:51
3885 Eric D. Napoli Tonawanda NY 191/239:M19-24 M#2978 49:52
3886 Christine Wallace Buffalo NY 106/175:F19-24 F# 904 49:53
3887 Russell D. Trippe Niagara Falls NY 414/516:M45-49 M#2979 49:53
3888 Sylvia T. Cohen Williamsville NY 161/267:F30-34 F# 905 49:53
3889 Blake R. Begy St. Catharines ON 488/617:M35-39 M#2980 49:53
3890 David C. Mills Eden NY 415/516:M45-49 M#2981 49:53
3891 Michael C. Eagan Buffalo NY 416/516:M45-49 M#2982 49:54
3892 Sue Cote Buffalo NY 142/268:F25-29 F# 906 49:54
3893 Jeffrey A. Wendling Grand Island NY 413/492:M30-34 M#2983 49:54
3894 Kevin O'Connor Snyder NY 522/654:M40-44 M#2984 49:55
3895 Bob J. Radder Elma NY 417/516:M45-49 M#2985 49:55
3896 Brian R. Maghran Grosse Ile MI 489/617:M35-39 M#2986 49:57
3897 Carol Ann Gleason Kenmore NY 61/127:F45-49 F# 907 49:57
3898 Philip H. Sullivan Poulsbo WA 490/617:M35-39 M#2987 49:58
3899 James E. Black Orchard Park NY 99/136:M55-59 M#2988 49:58
3900 Sharon Monaghan Lockport NY 162/292:F35-39 F# 908 49:59
3901 James J. Chwojdak Orchard Park NY 418/516:M45-49 M#2989 49:59
3902 Jeff A. Kuryla Franklin TN 523/654:M40-44 M#2990 49:59
3903 Kristen L. Tousley Kenmore NY 143/268:F25-29 F# 909 50:00
3904 Mary Kubera Lancaster NY 163/292:F35-39 F# 910 50:00
3905 Jeanette E. Huntz Arcade NY 162/267:F30-34 F# 911 50:00
3906 Mary M. Conboy Buffalo NY 114/212:F40-44 F# 912 50:02
3907 Michael Huntz Arcade NY 491/617:M35-39 M#2991 50:03
3908 Christopher Kuzina West Seneca NY 192/239:M19-24 M#2992 50:03
3909 Timothy L. Dale San Francisco CA 492/617:M35-39 M#2993 50:03
3910 Mark C. Monile Buffalo NY 275/335:M25-29 M#2994 50:03
3911 Joe Pagano Kenmore NY 524/654:M40-44 M#2995 50:05
3912 Darryl R. Pickering Strykersville NY 493/617:M35-39 M#2996 50:05
3913 Gregory J. Vollmer Gates NY 414/492:M30-34 M#2997 50:06
3914 Thomas J. Schoenle Medina NY 494/617:M35-39 M#2998 50:06
3915 Peter R. Dunn Buffalo NY 193/239:M19-24 M#2999 50:06
3916 Howard E. Wilcox Williamsville NY 225/307:M50-54 M#3000 50:08
3917 Kevin A. Keenan Kenmore NY 495/617:M35-39 M#3001 50:08
3918 Ellen K. Donahue East Aurora NY 164/292:F35-39 F# 913 50:08
3919 Deborah L. Keenan Kenmore NY 165/292:F35-39 F# 914 50:08
3920 F. Schumacher, Sr. Buffalo NY 15/ 35:M65-69 M#3002 50:09
3921 Eric K. Weingarten Williamsville NY 194/239:M19-24 M#3003 50:09
3922 Peter B. Kates Buffalo NY 496/617:M35-39 M#3004 50:09
3923 Felicia A. Burak New Hartford NY 163/267:F30-34 F# 915 50:09
3924 Kathy Venezia Cheektowaga NY 115/212:F40-44 F# 916 50:10
3925 Lisa M. Radomski Depew NY 144/268:F25-29 F# 917 50:10
3926 Laurie E. McGuire Kenmore NY 166/292:F35-39 F# 918 50:10
3927 Ann M. Granville Buffalo NY 164/267:F30-34 F# 919 50:10
3928 A. Derrett, Jr. N. Tonawanda NY 167/292:F35-39 F# 920 50:10
3929 Anita L. Young Buffalo NY 145/268:F25-29 F# 921 50:11
3930 Michelle K. Sanders Williamsville NY 146/268:F25-29 F# 922 50:11
3931 Eric J. Sonntag Blasdell NY 497/617:M35-39 M#3005 50:11
3932 Colby Krug Buffalo NY 49/101:M 1-13 M#3006 50:11
3933 Larry Krug Buffalo NY 498/617:M35-39 M#3007 50:12
3934 Eric Sweeney Buffalo NY 50/101:M 1-13 M#3008 50:12
3935 Carol A. Stahl Buffalo NY 147/268:F25-29 F# 923 50:12
3936 Kevin Sweeney Buffalo NY 499/617:M35-39 M#3009 50:12
3937 William A. Witkopf N. Tonawanda NY 419/516:M45-49 M#3010 50:12
3938 Whitney E. Meno Orchard Park NY 108/185:F14-18 F# 924 50:13
3939 James Alfiere, Jr. Lewiston NY 51/101:M 1-13 M#3011 50:13
3940 Lisa M. DiMiceli Amherst NY 107/175:F19-24 F# 925 50:13
3941 S. Keller-Mathers Buffalo NY 165/267:F30-34 F# 926 50:13
3942 Robert W. Gaughan Amherst NY 276/335:M25-29 M#3012 50:13
3943 Thomas P. Quinn Orchard Park NY 500/617:M35-39 M#3013 50:14
3944 Sara M. Love Eggertsville NY 109/185:F14-18 F# 927 50:14
3945 Daniel R. Herbold Buffalo NY 277/335:M25-29 M#3014 50:14
3946 Corinne B. Peimer Amherst NY 110/185:F14-18 F# 928 50:14
3947 Bruce E. Tuberdyke Tonawanda NY 525/654:M40-44 M#3015 50:15
3948 Jim J. Jaski St. Catharines ON 16/ 35:M65-69 M#3016 50:15
3949 Meghan A. Connolly Buffalo NY 166/267:F30-34 F# 929 50:15
3950 Lionel R. Meno Orchard Park NY 420/516:M45-49 M#3017 50:15
3951 Robert W. Henderson Amherst NY 43/ 74:M60-64 M#3018 50:15
3952 James J. Alfiere Lewiston NY 415/492:M30-34 M#3019 50:16
3953 Patrick J. Buettner Williamsville NY 416/492:M30-34 M#3020 50:16
3954 Joseph B. Lafferty Hamburg NY 421/516:M45-49 M#3021 50:18
3955 Andre H. Lamm Freedom NY 417/492:M30-34 M#3022 50:18
3956 Rebecca C. Swanson Batavia NY 62/127:F45-49 F# 930 50:18
3957 Jay C. Bykowicz Buffalo NY 226/307:M50-54 M#3023 50:18
3958 Ned C. DiPasquale Hamburg NY 227/307:M50-54 M#3024 50:18
3959 Sharon May Batavia NY 63/127:F45-49 F# 931 50:19
3960 Robert Peterson Buffalo NY 247/273:M14-18 M#3025 50:19
3961 Jeremy Andrzejewski Lancaster NY 52/101:M 1-13 M#3026 50:19
3962 Laura J. Murphy Buffalo NY 64/127:F45-49 F# 932 50:19
3963 Joe Andrzejewski Lancaster NY 501/617:M35-39 M#3027 50:19
3964 Frances Seminara Williamsville NY 167/267:F30-34 F# 933 50:20
3965 David R. Gluck Amherst NY 248/273:M14-18 M#3028 50:21
3966 William J. Davis Williamsville NY 6/ 19:M70-90 M#3029 50:22
3967 Jillene M. Swain Depew NY 108/175:F19-24 F# 934 50:23
3968 Alex M. Gurn Buffalo NY 195/239:M19-24 M#3030 50:23
3969 Robert M. Gurn Buffalo NY 100/136:M55-59 M#3031 50:23
3970 Ed H. Durka Hamburg NY 228/307:M50-54 M#3032 50:23
3971 Paul J. Eusanio Depew NY 278/335:M25-29 M#3033 50:23
3972 Brian J. Krasinski Depew NY 196/239:M19-24 M#3034 50:24
3973 John Bonina Brooklyn NY 418/492:M30-34 M#3035 50:24
3974 Robert G. Paschka Buffalo NY 526/654:M40-44 M#3036 50:24
3975 William Haslinger Orchard Park NY 422/516:M45-49 M#3037 50:25
3976 Erik F. Berg East Amherst NY 419/492:M30-34 M#3038 50:25
3977 William R. Derck West Seneca NY 279/335:M25-29 M#3039 50:26
3978 Cameron Russell Snyder NY 527/654:M40-44 M#3040 50:26
3979 Ellen M. Monile Orchard Park NY 148/268:F25-29 F# 935 50:26
3980 Martin J. Haumesser Amherst NY 420/492:M30-34 M#3041 50:26
3981 Paul Weiss Buffalo NY 502/617:M35-39 M#3042 50:26
3982 Timothy Chriswell Cheektowaga NY 280/335:M25-29 M#3043 50:27
3983 Linda M. Terry Weatogue CT 65/127:F45-49 F# 936 50:27
3984 Katherine Missert Buffalo NY 168/267:F30-34 F# 937 50:27
3985 Mary L. Nolan Buffalo NY 169/267:F30-34 F# 938 50:27
3986 Scott C. Patterson N. Tonawanda NY 503/617:M35-39 M#3044 50:27
3987 Kenneth F. Manly Buffalo NY 229/307:M50-54 M#3045 50:27
3988 P. J. Aliotta, M.D. Williamsville NY 528/654:M40-44 M#3046 50:27
3989 Michael J. Quinn Hamburg NY 504/617:M35-39 M#3047 50:27
3990 Jay T. Hurlburt East Aurora NY 101/136:M55-59 M#3048 50:28
3991 Nancy Biernat Buffalo NY 116/212:F40-44 F# 939 50:28
3992 Marvin K. Goodman Williamsville NY 102/136:M55-59 M#3049 50:28
3993 Rose Pierce East Otto NY 117/212:F40-44 F# 940 50:29
3994 George Pendergast Niagara Falls NY 103/136:M55-59 M#3050 50:29
3995 Maureen Walsh Clarence Center NY 66/127:F45-49 F# 941 50:29
3996 Mary Beth Hoffarth Batavia NY 168/292:F35-39 F# 942 50:30
3997 Norine A. Sarikey Arcade NY 170/267:F30-34 F# 943 50:30
3998 Angela N. Ardary Cheektowaga NY 111/185:F14-18 F# 944 50:30
3999 Elaine M. Kosmerl Arcade NY 169/292:F35-39 F# 945 50:30
4000 Colleen M. Kreuz Getzville NY 171/267:F30-34 F# 946 50:31
4001 Robyn M. Borkowski Cheektowaga NY 112/185:F14-18 F# 947 50:31
4002 Timothy N. Kreuz Getzville NY 529/654:M40-44 M#3051 50:31
4003 Mary E. McCleary Williamsville NY 118/212:F40-44 F# 948 50:32
4004 Thomas E. Dylag Williamsville NY 505/617:M35-39 M#3052 50:32
4005 Tom Biskup Cheektowaga NY 530/654:M40-44 M#3053 50:32
4006 Lorraine Fedrizzi Grand Island NY 119/212:F40-44 F# 949 50:32
4007 Nancy A. Heidinger Buffalo NY 170/292:F35-39 F# 950 50:32
4008 Gary P. Gromlovits N. Tonawanda NY 506/617:M35-39 M#3054 50:33
4009 Kitty Paschka Buffalo NY 120/212:F40-44 F# 951 50:33
4010 Jennifer Bradford Fairport NY 149/268:F25-29 F# 952 50:34
4011 Karen M. Herzog Tonawanda NY 150/268:F25-29 F# 953 50:34
4012 E. Timothy O'Brien Durham NC 531/654:M40-44 M#3055 50:34
4013 Jonathan M. Cross Orchard Park NY 53/101:M 1-13 M#3056 50:34
4014 Robert L. Crocker Orchard Park NY 423/516:M45-49 M#3057 50:35
4015 Christiane Nelson Columbus OH 151/268:F25-29 F# 954 50:35
4016 Heidi A. Herzog Buffalo NY 152/268:F25-29 F# 955 50:35
4017 J. Michael Reid Buffalo NY 424/516:M45-49 M#3058 50:35
4018 John D. Edick Cheektowaga NY 507/617:M35-39 M#3059 50:36
4019 Bonnie Clement Williamsville NY 27/ 70:F50-54 F# 956 50:36
4020 Jim T. Anderson St. Catharines ON 44/ 74:M60-64 M#3060 50:36
4021 Masami U. LeClaire Niagara Falls NY 172/267:F30-34 F# 957 50:36
4022 Robert G. Giardini Buffalo NY 532/654:M40-44 M#3061 50:37
4023 Todd M. Baker Columbus OH 281/335:M25-29 M#3062 50:37
4024 Nancy Evangelista Auburn NY 171/292:F35-39 F# 958 50:37
4025 Maria A. Balawejder Buffalo NY 172/292:F35-39 F# 959 50:37
4026 Janice J. Scott Cheektowaga NY 67/127:F45-49 F# 960 50:37
4027 Sharon J. Husarek East Aurora NY 113/185:F14-18 F# 961 50:37
4028 Robert R. Culm West Seneca NY 230/307:M50-54 M#3063 50:38
4029 Mark J. Baker East Aurora NY 197/239:M19-24 M#3064 50:38
4030 Harold F. Dubec East Amherst NY 425/516:M45-49 M#3065 50:38
4031 Pamela S. O'Brien Kenmore NY 121/212:F40-44 F# 962 50:39
4032 Gary McGee, Sr. Tonawanda NY 533/654:M40-44 M#3066 50:39
4033 Lawrence J. Regan Williamsville NY 508/617:M35-39 M#3067 50:40
4034 Christina Barauskas Niagara Falls NY 114/185:F14-18 F# 963 50:40
4035 Edward J. Barauskas Niagara Falls NY 534/654:M40-44 M#3068 50:41
4036 Robert Gilsinan Medina NY 426/516:M45-49 M#3069 50:41
4037 Michel M. Schmitt East Amherst NY 68/127:F45-49 F# 964 50:41
4038 Carrie Ann Hitzel Tonawanda NY 153/268:F25-29 F# 965 50:41
4039 Celia Spacone Amherst NY 122/212:F40-44 F# 966 50:42
4040 Petrina Z. Roberts Penfield NY 123/212:F40-44 F# 967 50:43
4041 Peter F. Gruen Tonawanda NY 535/654:M40-44 M#3070 50:43
4042 Ronald Willig Williamsville NY 104/136:M55-59 M#3071 50:44
4043 Lu Ann E. Ostanski East Amherst NY 124/212:F40-44 F# 968 50:45
4044 Vickie L. Rubin Williamsville NY 173/292:F35-39 F# 969 50:45
4045 Stephen W. Douglas Toronto ON 536/654:M40-44 M#3072 50:45
4046 Mary A. Witkopf N. Tonawanda NY 69/127:F45-49 F# 970 50:46
4047 Kenneth P. Friedman Buffalo NY 537/654:M40-44 M#3073 50:46
4048 Kathy Schreckengost Erie PA 70/127:F45-49 F# 971 50:46
4049 Patrick J. Gormley Amherst NY 427/516:M45-49 M#3074 50:46
4050 Dave G. Keller, Jr. Buffalo NY 421/492:M30-34 M#3075 50:46
4051 James B. Fink Getzville NY 509/617:M35-39 M#3076 50:47
4052 Dale D. Danner Buffalo NY 538/654:M40-44 M#3077 50:47
4053 Krysia L. Olshanski Lancaster NY 109/175:F19-24 F# 972 50:47
4054 Tracey B. Ehlers Lancaster NY 110/175:F19-24 F# 973 50:48
4055 Jason M. Roche Buffalo NY 54/101:M 1-13 M#3078 50:48
4056 Debra Lesinski New Buffalo MI 125/212:F40-44 F# 974 50:48
4057 Frank Varisco Buffalo NY 105/136:M55-59 M#3079 50:48
4058 Edward J. Hoover Hamburg NY 428/516:M45-49 M#3080 50:49
4059 John W. Brown Kenmore NY 106/136:M55-59 M#3081 50:49
4060 P. Brown Schieder Tonawanda NY 174/292:F35-39 F# 975 50:49
4061 Wayne H. Bank Williamsville NY 231/307:M50-54 M#3082 50:49
4062 Cynthia C. Ernst Buffalo NY 111/175:F19-24 F# 976 50:49
4063 Emmett A. Russell Kenmore NY 198/239:M19-24 M#3083 50:50
4064 Maureen Coleman Lansdale PA 173/267:F30-34 F# 977 50:50
4065 Mary H. Coleman Concord NH 174/267:F30-34 F# 978 50:50
4066 Caitlin A. Corcoran West Seneca NY 115/185:F14-18 F# 979 50:51
4067 Julia E. Guillaume Williamsville NY 154/268:F25-29 F# 980 50:51
4068 Gavin Jones Kingston ON 422/492:M30-34 M#3084 50:52
4069 Stephanie Lane Buffalo NY 116/185:F14-18 F# 981 50:52
4070 Nicole G. Rolfe Youngstown NY 112/175:F19-24 F# 982 50:52
4071 Susan Fischbeck East Concord NY 126/212:F40-44 F# 983 50:52
4072 Sally E. Fischbeck Rochester NY 127/212:F40-44 F# 984 50:53
4073 Susan R. Lawrence 175/292:F35-39 F# 985 50:53
4074 Thomas P. Lawrence Cuba NY 539/654:M40-44 M#3085 50:53
4075 Kathleen R. Burke Fulton NY 155/268:F25-29 F# 986 50:54
4076 Lori D. Marshgrall Lockport NY 175/267:F30-34 F# 987 50:54
4077 Paul D. Monaco Tonawanda NY 423/492:M30-34 M#3086 50:55
4078 Eric C. Brodfuehrer Amherst NY 249/273:M14-18 M#3087 50:55
4079 Peter F. Tagliarini Lewiston NY 540/654:M40-44 M#3088 50:56
4080 James Cameron III Nyack NY 282/335:M25-29 M#3089 50:57
4081 Ted W. Overdorf Hamburg NY 232/307:M50-54 M#3090 50:58
4082 Robert L. Laney Lancaster NY 107/136:M55-59 M#3091 51:00
4083 Danielle Castellani Buffalo NY 113/175:F19-24 F# 988 51:00
4084 Anthony Castellani Buffalo NY 233/307:M50-54 M#3092 51:01
4085 Joelle L. Mann Williamsville NY 117/185:F14-18 F# 989 51:01
4086 Christopher Smith Tonawanda NY 199/239:M19-24 M#3093 51:01
4087 Renee Pantano Fredonia NY 176/292:F35-39 F# 990 51:01
4088 Bill Zilliox Depew NY 424/492:M30-34 M#3094 51:02
4089 Mel J. Spelman York ME 429/516:M45-49 M#3095 51:03
4090 Carol M. Tixier Grand Island NY 176/267:F30-34 F# 991 51:04
4091 Mary Eisenhauer Hamburg NY 128/212:F40-44 F# 992 51:04
4092 Jim Mahoney East Amherst NY 234/307:M50-54 M#3096 51:04
4093 Joanne M. Hill Don Mills ON 129/212:F40-44 F# 993 51:04
4094 A. Siejakowski Kenmore NY 114/175:F19-24 F# 994 51:04
4095 Daniel J. Egan East Amherst NY 510/617:M35-39 M#3097 51:04
4096 Liz J. Ferrell Amherst NY 156/268:F25-29 F# 995 51:05
4097 Juliet M. Rahn Tonawanda NY 177/267:F30-34 F# 996 51:05
4098 L. Pignataro, Jr. Kenmore NY 511/617:M35-39 M#3098 51:05
4099 Christian Cornwell Kenmore NY 283/335:M25-29 M#3099 51:05
4100 Daniel N. Green Cheektowaga NY 425/492:M30-34 M#3100 51:06
4101 Barry D. Martin Williamsville NY 512/617:M35-39 M#3101 51:06
4102 Brian J. Hill Don Mills ON 108/136:M55-59 M#3102 51:06
4103 Traci L. Stadler Hamburg NY 178/267:F30-34 F# 997 51:06
4104 Sheila M. Scandurra Snyder NY 2/ 10:F60-64 F# 998 51:07
4105 Joe W. Glendinning Buffalo NY 200/239:M19-24 M#3103 51:08
4106 Kristen Merle Attica NY 22/ 47:F 1-13 F# 999 51:08
4107 Charles T. Neyman Buffalo NY 284/335:M25-29 M#3104 51:08
4108 Claudia E. Murphy Shaker Heights OH 177/292:F35-39 F#1000 51:08
4109 Paul E. Murphy Shaker Heights OH 513/617:M35-39 M#3105 51:09
4110 Paula J. Donnelly Attica NY 130/212:F40-44 F#1001 51:09
4111 Ronald G. Barringer Hamburg NY 430/516:M45-49 M#3106 51:09
4112 Peter S. O'Keefe Buffalo NY 514/617:M35-39 M#3107 51:09
4113 Erin L. Nevin Alden NY 118/185:F14-18 F#1002 51:10
4114 Bill Carroll Jacksonville FL 45/ 74:M60-64 M#3108 51:10
4115 Clyde H. Ferguson Lockport NY 541/654:M40-44 M#3109 51:11
4116 Thomas E. Hartnett Orchard Park NY 542/654:M40-44 M#3110 51:11
4117 Paul V. Mansell Hamburg NY 235/307:M50-54 M#3111 51:11
4118 George A. Slawinski Amherst NY 431/516:M45-49 M#3112 51:12
4119 Michael K. Vona Lockport NY 426/492:M30-34 M#3113 51:12
4120 Richard Planavsky Grand Island NY 432/516:M45-49 M#3114 51:12
4121 Christian Fiorina Buffalo NY 201/239:M19-24 M#3115 51:13
4122 Paul R. Mingle West Seneca NY 433/516:M45-49 M#3116 51:13
4123 Deirdre Schifeling Buffalo NY 115/175:F19-24 F#1003 51:14
4124 Richard P. Weisbeck Buffalo NY 515/617:M35-39 M#3117 51:14
4125 Guillermo Izguierdo Buffalo NY 285/335:M25-29 M#3118 51:15
4126 Norm G. Schaaf Elma NY 109/136:M55-59 M#3119 51:15
4127 William Goral Lancaster NY 202/239:M19-24 M#3120 51:16
4128 Eileen M. Mahoney Buffalo NY 179/267:F30-34 F#1004 51:16
4129 Richard F. Seitz Buffalo NY 110/136:M55-59 M#3121 51:16
4130 Warren O. Agler St. Catharines ON 46/ 74:M60-64 M#3122 51:17
4131 James N. McCormick Amherst NY 111/136:M55-59 M#3123 51:18
4132 Donald C. Gugel Batavia NY 17/ 35:M65-69 M#3124 51:19
4133 Michelle L. Birnie Buffalo NY 116/175:F19-24 F#1005 51:20
4134 Thomas E. Iwankow West Seneca NY 543/654:M40-44 M#3125 51:20
4135 Alison A. Galbraith Rochester NY 157/268:F25-29 F#1006 51:20
4136 Michael Galbraith Orchard Park NY 112/136:M55-59 M#3126 51:21
4137 Beverly B. Wiess Syracuse NY 158/268:F25-29 F#1007 51:21
4138 Tracy Martin Buffalo NY 159/268:F25-29 F#1008 51:22
4139 Timothy A. Deck Buffalo NY 516/617:M35-39 M#3127 51:22
4140 Michael J. Connors West Seneca NY 434/516:M45-49 M#3128 51:22
4141 Sandra Boryszak West Seneca NY 131/212:F40-44 F#1009 51:22
4142 M. Regan-McKeone Eggertsville NY 132/212:F40-44 F#1010 51:23
4143 John R. McKeone Eggertsville NY 517/617:M35-39 M#3129 51:23
4144 Marc C. Lyles Orchard Park NY 203/239:M19-24 M#3130 51:23
4145 Albert Saladino Buffalo NY 544/654:M40-44 M#3131 51:23
4146 T. C. Johnson Derby NY 518/617:M35-39 M#3132 51:24
4147 Michael Saladino Buffalo NY 250/273:M14-18 M#3133 51:24
4148 Molly D. Fachko Lancaster NY 133/212:F40-44 F#1011 51:24
4149 Lisa Capell Buffalo NY 134/212:F40-44 F#1012 51:24
4150 Carlos E. Tejada Williamsville NY 427/492:M30-34 M#3134 51:24
4151 John Solomon Grand Island NY 286/335:M25-29 M#3135 51:25
4152 Tom J. Kittell Cheektowaga NY 428/492:M30-34 M#3136 51:25
4153 John J. Gross Orchard Park NY 435/516:M45-49 M#3137 51:25
4154 John J. Skowron Kenmore NY 545/654:M40-44 M#3138 51:25
4155 Therese R. Frank Hamburg NY 135/212:F40-44 F#1013 51:26
4156 John C. Fachko Lancaster NY 546/654:M40-44 M#3139 51:26
4157 Matthew J. Kohl Fredonia NY 429/492:M30-34 M#3140 51:26
4158 Jaremy S. Perry Tonawanda NY 251/273:M14-18 M#3141 51:27
4159 Robert J. McDonnell Glenwood NY 113/136:M55-59 M#3142 51:27
4160 Lyn Macie West Seneca NY 136/212:F40-44 F#1014 51:27
4161 Gwendolyn M. Agthe Elma NY 160/268:F25-29 F#1015 51:27
4162 Karen A. Whissel Williamsville NY 161/268:F25-29 F#1016 51:27
4163 Dan J. Stelley Williamsville NY 430/492:M30-34 M#3143 51:27
4164 Bernard O'Donnell Getzville NY 547/654:M40-44 M#3144 51:27
4165 Norman E. Bielmeier Williamsville NY 436/516:M45-49 M#3145 51:28
4166 John P. Horvath Williamsville NY 519/617:M35-39 M#3146 51:28
4167 Eugene A. Eusanio Lancaster OH 520/617:M35-39 M#3147 51:28
4168 Gregory A. McDonald Hamburg NY 431/492:M30-34 M#3148 51:29
4169 Rick Klein East Amherst NY 548/654:M40-44 M#3149 51:29
4170 Howard A. Penn Buffalo NY 549/654:M40-44 M#3150 51:29
4171 Janet L. Romesser Attica NY 137/212:F40-44 F#1017 51:29
4172 Paul F. Kuzina West Seneca NY 236/307:M50-54 M#3151 51:30
4173 Paul Haumesser Williamsville NY 521/617:M35-39 M#3152 51:31
4174 Judith M. Buskey Fayetteville NY 28/ 70:F50-54 F#1018 51:31
4175 Patrick M. Kelly Williamsville NY 522/617:M35-39 M#3153 51:31
4176 John W. Gorenflo Buffalo NY 432/492:M30-34 M#3154 51:31
4177 Timothy M. Godzich Detroit MI 287/335:M25-29 M#3155 51:32
4178 Julie A. Coppola Buffalo NY 162/268:F25-29 F#1019 51:32
4179 Christopher Jordan Kenmore NY 288/335:M25-29 M#3156 51:32
4180 John N. Nelles Kenmore NY 433/492:M30-34 M#3157 51:32
4181 Rick Yates Buffalo NY 523/617:M35-39 M#3158 51:32
4182 Jackie D. O'Brien Twn. Tonawanda NY 71/127:F45-49 F#1020 51:32
4183 Kate A. Comaratta East Amherst NY 178/292:F35-39 F#1021 51:34
4184 Eric S. Monroe Clio MI 204/239:M19-24 M#3159 51:34
4185 Barbara Stapleton Williamsville NY 72/127:F45-49 F#1022 51:35
4186 Eric T. Braun Depew NY 289/335:M25-29 M#3160 51:35
4187 Bruder F. Stapleton Williamsville NY 437/516:M45-49 M#3161 51:35
4188 Robert D. Young East Aurora NY 438/516:M45-49 M#3162 51:36
4189 Gary W. Siarkowski Buffalo NY 550/654:M40-44 M#3163 51:36
4190 Stephanie J. Seyse West Amherst NY 163/268:F25-29 F#1023 51:36
4191 James G. Campbell Kenmore NY 551/654:M40-44 M#3164 51:36
4192 Adam M. Frys Conklin NY 55/101:M 1-13 M#3165 51:36
4193 Brent Persia East Pembroke NY 252/273:M14-18 M#3166 51:37
4194 Jennifer S. Remmes Grand Island NY 117/175:F19-24 F#1024 51:37
4195 Maria A. Baker Buffalo NY 179/292:F35-39 F#1025 51:37
4196 D. Swistowski Hamburg NY 119/185:F14-18 F#1026 51:38
4197 Gerry Wojcik Buffalo NY 552/654:M40-44 M#3167 51:38
4198 Tara A. Bush Buffalo NY 118/175:F19-24 F#1027 51:39
4199 Christopher Haines Buffalo NY 205/239:M19-24 M#3168 51:39
4200 Susan M. Etu Kenmore NY 119/175:F19-24 F#1028 51:40
4201 Molly E. Mulhern Pittsburgh PA 120/175:F19-24 F#1029 51:40
4202 Lisa Jackson-Noblin Youngstown NY 180/292:F35-39 F#1030 51:41
4203 Robert A. Keller Tonawanda NY 524/617:M35-39 M#3169 51:41
4204 Earle H. Holt Lockport NY 439/516:M45-49 M#3170 51:42
4205 JoAnn Matteliano Getzville NY 181/292:F35-39 F#1031 51:42
4206 Ann Marie Bracci Lackawanna NY 182/292:F35-39 F#1032 51:42
4207 Kevin G. Sarkisian Kenmore NY 206/239:M19-24 M#3171 51:43
4208 Tim McCoy Liverpool NY 290/335:M25-29 M#3172 51:43
4209 Bob M. Perry Tonawanda NY 553/654:M40-44 M#3173 51:43
4210 Chuck Parenti Williamsville NY 440/516:M45-49 M#3174 51:43
4211 Jessica Sinagra Buffalo NY 120/185:F14-18 F#1033 51:43
4212 Beth A. Sinagra Buffalo NY 180/267:F30-34 F#1034 51:43
4213 James D. Stevens Tonawanda NY 525/617:M35-39 M#3175 51:43
4214 Mary E. Wirth Hamburg NY 183/292:F35-39 F#1035 51:44
4215 Douglas J. Funke Amherst NY 441/516:M45-49 M#3176 51:44
4216 Laurie Addenbrooke N. Tonawanda NY 164/268:F25-29 F#1036 51:44
4217 David E. Scheur Williamsville NY 207/239:M19-24 M#3177 51:45
4218 Douglas F. Lym Hamburg NY 442/516:M45-49 M#3178 51:45
4219 James R. Ort Kenmore NY 443/516:M45-49 M#3179 51:45
4220 Michael Montesano West Seneca NY 526/617:M35-39 M#3180 51:45
4221 D. A. Surgeoner St. Catharines ON 7/ 19:M70-90 M#3181 51:46
4222 Peter J. Swiantek Grand Island NY 554/654:M40-44 M#3182 51:46
4223 Glenn H. Leak Twn. Tonawanda NY 444/516:M45-49 M#3183 51:46
4224 Laurie E. Freiman East Amherst NY 165/268:F25-29 F#1037 51:46
4225 Ken A. Cosbey Clarence Center NY 253/273:M14-18 M#3184 51:47
4226 Barb A. Brooks Ballston Spa NY 138/212:F40-44 F#1038 51:47
4227 Mary G. Baroni Cheektowaga NY 73/127:F45-49 F#1039 51:47
4228 Genevieve Rak Grand Island NY 181/267:F30-34 F#1040 51:47
4229 Jennifer A. Brady Buffalo NY 182/267:F30-34 F#1041 51:47
4230 Eric R. Miller Kenmore NY 291/335:M25-29 M#3185 51:47
4231 Lee V. Stadler Hamburg NY 555/654:M40-44 M#3186 51:47
4232 Tracey K. Plante Williamsville NY 183/267:F30-34 F#1042 51:48
4233 James R. Muldowney Kenmore NY 556/654:M40-44 M#3187 51:48
4234 David L. Arlington Eggertsville NY 557/654:M40-44 M#3188 51:48
4235 Daniel Zuchlewski Buffalo NY 237/307:M50-54 M#3189 51:48
4236 Jeffery L. Laettner Blasdell NY 527/617:M35-39 M#3190 51:49
4237 Kathleen M. Karas Clarence NY 184/292:F35-39 F#1043 51:49
4238 Karen A. Hart Endwell NY 185/292:F35-39 F#1044 51:49
4239 William Ferguson Sanborn NY 47/ 74:M60-64 M#3191 51:50
4240 Craig R. Miller Kenmore NY 292/335:M25-29 M#3192 51:50
4241 Gary E. LoBene Snyder NY 445/516:M45-49 M#3193 51:50
4242 Dan Vyrostko Niagara Falls ON 558/654:M40-44 M#3194 51:50
4243 Gary M. Serniuk Cheektowaga NY 446/516:M45-49 M#3195 51:50
4244 Karen P. Bruch Williamsville NY 186/292:F35-39 F#1045 51:50
4245 Michael J. Telban East Aurora NY 293/335:M25-29 M#3196 51:50
4246 Doug S. Evans Tonawanda NY 528/617:M35-39 M#3197 51:50
4247 Brook Evans Tonawanda NY 187/292:F35-39 F#1046 51:51
4248 Ron W. Armstrong Fort Erie ON 18/ 35:M65-69 M#3198 51:51
4249 Jim R. Clark East Aurora NY 529/617:M35-39 M#3199 51:51
4250 Jo Ellen Dickie Buffalo NY 184/267:F30-34 F#1047 51:52
4251 Ian M. Hill Williamsville NY 208/239:M19-24 M#3200 51:52
4252 Sherry L. Burns Lewiston NY 166/268:F25-29 F#1048 51:52
4253 Lee R. Steinberg Buffalo NY 530/617:M35-39 M#3201 51:52
4254 Karl F. Bruch Williamsville NY 238/307:M50-54 M#3202 51:52
4255 Kleon Andreadis Brooklyn NY 559/654:M40-44 M#3203 51:53
4256 Sandy L. Lavallee Welland ON 239/307:M50-54 M#3204 51:53
4257 Scot A. Kaitanowski Buffalo NY 434/492:M30-34 M#3205 51:54
4258 Kelly Fitzgerald East Amherst NY 56/101:M 1-13 M#3206 51:54
4259 Don Kuchy Lockport NY 447/516:M45-49 M#3207 51:54
4260 Fred J. Schoellkopf Tonawanda NY 240/307:M50-54 M#3208 51:55
4261 Susan Y. Lewis Albany NY 188/292:F35-39 F#1049 51:55
4262 Paul F. Sullivan Buffalo NY 241/307:M50-54 M#3209 51:55
4263 Kathleen Sullivan Buffalo NY 185/267:F30-34 F#1050 51:55
4264 Tom L. Mangel Lockport NY 448/516:M45-49 M#3210 51:55
4265 P. A. Gallisdorfer Buffalo NY 189/292:F35-39 F#1051 51:56
4266 A. S. Beckinghausen Buffalo NY 167/268:F25-29 F#1052 51:56
4267 Cindy Stankiewicz Amherst NY 186/267:F30-34 F#1053 51:57
4268 Donna F. Limburg Tonawanda NY 29/ 70:F50-54 F#1054 51:57
4269 Kathleen K. Crotty Hamburg NY 121/175:F19-24 F#1055 51:58
4270 Dan Reinhart Williamsville NY 560/654:M40-44 M#3211 51:58
4271 Rae L. Sluce Cheektowaga NY 168/268:F25-29 F#1056 51:58
4272 Jim Ellson Grand Island NY 531/617:M35-39 M#3212 51:58
4273 Ellen Grant Bishop Buffalo NY 74/127:F45-49 F#1057 51:59
4274 Neil J. Loftus Tonawanda NY 48/ 74:M60-64 M#3213 52:00
4275 Melissa D. Howard Buffalo NY 187/267:F30-34 F#1058 52:00
4276 James C. Kennedy Buffalo NY 449/516:M45-49 M#3214 52:00
4277 Catherine Kossler Snyder NY 122/175:F19-24 F#1059 52:00
4278 Paul Chapp Elma NY 242/307:M50-54 M#3215 52:00
4279 Jessica L. Swanson Alden NY 121/185:F14-18 F#1060 52:00
4280 Timothy R. Zwack Buffalo NY 532/617:M35-39 M#3216 52:00
4281 Danielle M. Devlin Buffalo NY 123/175:F19-24 F#1061 52:00
4282 Leah J. Schoellkopf Tonawanda NY 124/175:F19-24 F#1062 52:00
4283 Russell S. Dale Manhattan Beach CA 294/335:M25-29 M#3217 52:01
4284 Joseph P. McGrath Kenmore NY 450/516:M45-49 M#3218 52:01
4285 Michael A. McGrath Kenmore NY 57/101:M 1-13 M#3219 52:02
4286 Joseph T. Salisbury Buffalo NY 295/335:M25-29 M#3220 52:02
4287 Arthur M. Faturos Amherst NY 296/335:M25-29 M#3221 52:03
4288 Emily M. Pietraszek Glenwood NY 125/175:F19-24 F#1063 52:03
4289 Mark A. Juda West Seneca NY 297/335:M25-29 M#3222 52:03
4290 Joe Arcara Williamsville NY 243/307:M50-54 M#3223 52:04
4291 Peter M. Vlad Orchard Park NY 533/617:M35-39 M#3224 52:04
4292 Michael O'Neil Amherst NY 561/654:M40-44 M#3225 52:04
4293 Grace Smith Niagara Falls NY 30/ 70:F50-54 F#1064 52:04
4294 Charles D. Foster Amherst NY 562/654:M40-44 M#3226 52:04
4295 Gary J. Constantino Buffalo NY 563/654:M40-44 M#3227 52:05
4296 Michele M. Laney Cheektowaga NY 188/267:F30-34 F#1065 52:05
4297 Linda L. Laney Lancaster NY 31/ 70:F50-54 F#1066 52:06
4298 Michael P. Radon Hamburg NY 58/101:M 1-13 M#3228 52:07
4299 Maria Reinhart Williamsville NY 190/292:F35-39 F#1067 52:07
4300 Michele K. Radon Hamburg NY 191/292:F35-39 F#1068 52:07
4301 Matthew J. Foster Amherst NY 59/101:M 1-13 M#3229 52:08
4302 Joyce M. O'Brien Orchard Park NY 192/292:F35-39 F#1069 52:08
4303 James J. Paul Buffalo NY 451/516:M45-49 M#3230 52:09
4304 Greg Russ Lancaster NY 60/101:M 1-13 M#3231 52:09
4305 William Russ Lancaster NY 564/654:M40-44 M#3232 52:09
4306 Kevin D. Sitek West Seneca NY 565/654:M40-44 M#3233 52:10
4307 Gloria Yovanovich Buffalo NY 75/127:F45-49 F#1070 52:10
4308 Sasha N. Taublieb Buffalo NY 122/185:F14-18 F#1071 52:10
4309 Meredith Reilly Buffalo NY 123/185:F14-18 F#1072 52:10
4310 Eric H. Nagell Arcade NY 566/654:M40-44 M#3234 52:10
4311 Rick Hunter Buffalo NY 567/654:M40-44 M#3235 52:11
4312 Carolyn E. Freiman East Amherst NY 32/ 70:F50-54 F#1073 52:11
4313 Harry G. Mitchell East Aurora NY 114/136:M55-59 M#3236 52:11
4314 William M. Jauch Williamsville NY 209/239:M19-24 M#3237 52:13
4315 Cheryl A. Mitchell East Aurora NY 124/185:F14-18 F#1074 52:13
4316 Julie R. Seibold East Amherst NY 169/268:F25-29 F#1075 52:13
4317 Betsy Murrett Amherst NY 125/185:F14-18 F#1076 52:14
4318 Jennifer Wilinsky Cambridge MA 170/268:F25-29 F#1077 52:14
4319 Stephen Levy Buffalo NY 298/335:M25-29 M#3238 52:14
4320 G. Wells Clarence NY 244/307:M50-54 M#3239 52:14
4321 Evan T. Lewis Buffalo NY 435/492:M30-34 M#3240 52:14
4322 Kimmerly Mellody East Aurora NY 126/185:F14-18 F#1078 52:14
4323 Susan S. Wylie Buffalo NY 139/212:F40-44 F#1079 52:14
4324 Patrick X. Zerkle Marietta GA 436/492:M30-34 M#3241 52:14
4325 Maureen P. Conley Marietta GA 171/268:F25-29 F#1080 52:14
4326 Trey Kelly Buffalo NY 452/516:M45-49 M#3242 52:14
4327 Theresa M. Paterson Buffalo NY 189/267:F30-34 F#1081 52:15
4328 Jack Wallace St. Catharines ON 453/516:M45-49 M#3243 52:15
4329 Rosemarie A. Wyman Buffalo NY 76/127:F45-49 F#1082 52:16
4330 Patricia K. Doyle Buffalo NY 190/267:F30-34 F#1083 52:17
4331 Alvin A. Filonczuk Cheektowaga NY 115/136:M55-59 M#3244 52:17
4332 Mary Anne Connell Buffalo NY 140/212:F40-44 F#1084 52:17
4333 Luci R. Ronald Dunnville ON 77/127:F45-49 F#1085 52:17
4334 Cathy Donohue Bolton Landing NY 193/292:F35-39 F#1086 52:18
4335 Kathleen T. McCrone Orchard Park NY 191/267:F30-34 F#1087 52:18
4336 Greg Maslow Snyder NY 210/239:M19-24 M#3245 52:18
4337 Tressie N. Wright Snyder NY 126/175:F19-24 F#1088 52:19
4338 Joseph Proietti Niagara Falls NY 454/516:M45-49 M#3246 52:19
4339 Steve A. Lakomy Buffalo NY 568/654:M40-44 M#3247 52:19
4340 Daniel R. Burch Buffalo NY 245/307:M50-54 M#3248 52:19
4341 Gordon A. Love Amherst NY 455/516:M45-49 M#3249 52:20
4342 Lou R. Matricard Boston NY 569/654:M40-44 M#3250 52:21
4343 Jeremy Schiefling Buffalo NY 254/273:M14-18 M#3251 52:21
4344 Brian J. McGinty N. Tonawanda NY 570/654:M40-44 M#3252 52:21
4345 Glyn Rothwell St. Catharines ON 571/654:M40-44 M#3253 52:22
4346 John Kane Williamsville NY 437/492:M30-34 M#3254 52:23
4347 Bill W. Maslow Snyder NY 211/239:M19-24 M#3255 52:23
4348 Elly Winer Toronto ON 534/617:M35-39 M#3256 52:25
4349 Mandy Greene Buffalo NY 127/185:F14-18 F#1089 52:25
4350 Margaret Armstrong Fort Erie ON 3/ 10:F60-64 F#1090 52:26
4351 L. Leighbody Devon PA 78/127:F45-49 F#1091 52:27
4352 James Eleczko Lockport NY 456/516:M45-49 M#3257 52:27
4353 Brian M. Monaco Grand Island NY 61/101:M 1-13 M#3258 52:27
4354 Joseph A. Maciolek Tonawanda NY 116/136:M55-59 M#3259 52:27
4355 Bruce A. Elliott N. Tonawanda NY 212/239:M19-24 M#3260 52:27
4356 Gary Lasota Lancaster NY 535/617:M35-39 M#3261 52:28
4357 Kevin J. Murphy Williamsville NY 438/492:M30-34 M#3262 52:28
4358 Steven C. Mathias Snyder NY 255/273:M14-18 M#3263 52:29
4359 Susan K. Jenson Eggertsville NY 79/127:F45-49 F#1092 52:29
4360 Jennifer K. Hammond Alden NY 172/268:F25-29 F#1093 52:30
4361 Peter M. Corrigan Buffalo NY 536/617:M35-39 M#3264 52:30
4362 Robert E. Hammond Alden NY 246/307:M50-54 M#3265 52:31
4363 Mary J. Greaney Buffalo NY 192/267:F30-34 F#1094 52:31
4364 Donna M. Kempa Colden NY 194/292:F35-39 F#1095 52:32
4365 Patrick Colley Beck Buffalo NY 439/492:M30-34 M#3266 52:33
4366 Frank P. Caccamise Buffalo NY 247/307:M50-54 M#3267 52:33
4367 Cynthia Jagodzinski Cheektowaga NY 173/268:F25-29 F#1096 52:33
4368 Robert C. Rogers Andover MA 248/307:M50-54 M#3268 52:33
4369 Harriet R. Simons Amherst NY 6/ 21:F55-59 F#1097 52:33
4370 Parker E. Calkin Amherst NY 49/ 74:M60-64 M#3269 52:34
4371 Marguerite Mahoney Erie PA 195/292:F35-39 F#1098 52:34
4372 Ann O'Sullivan Buffalo NY 174/268:F25-29 F#1099 52:34
4373 Joya Shepard Boardman OH 141/212:F40-44 F#1100 52:34
4374 Jack S. Shepard Boardman OH 572/654:M40-44 M#3270 52:34
4375 Mark T. Boyd Buffalo NY 573/654:M40-44 M#3271 52:35
4376 Robert O'Sullivan Buffalo NY 440/492:M30-34 M#3272 52:35
4377 Joanne M. Schlegel Eggertsville NY 33/ 70:F50-54 F#1101 52:35
4378 Jackie Vanner Kenmore NY 175/268:F25-29 F#1102 52:36
4379 Carol M. Cassell N. Tonawanda NY 196/292:F35-39 F#1103 52:36
4380 David H. Regalla Getzville NY 249/307:M50-54 M#3273 52:36
4381 Katie L. Corrow Schenectady NY 23/ 47:F 1-13 F#1104 52:36
4382 Michael A. Gluck Amherst NY 213/239:M19-24 M#3274 52:36
4383 Gail Arthurs Buffalo NY 193/267:F30-34 F#1105 52:37
4384 Edward H. Jocoy Williamsville NY 50/ 74:M60-64 M#3275 52:37
4385 Ann Marie Granville East Amherst NY 176/268:F25-29 F#1106 52:37
4386 Jennifer E. Leuer Buffalo NY 177/268:F25-29 F#1107 52:37
4387 Bradley A. Kubiak Lancaster NY 214/239:M19-24 M#3276 52:38
4388 Stephen J. Joyce Buffalo NY 441/492:M30-34 M#3277 52:38
4389 Joseph M. Giglio Lake View NY 574/654:M40-44 M#3278 52:38
4390 Leonard J. Socha N. Tonawanda NY 250/307:M50-54 M#3279 52:38
4391 Patrick J. Judge Buffalo NY 575/654:M40-44 M#3280 52:39
4392 Lee Kanner Sardinia NY 142/212:F40-44 F#1108 52:39
4393 John S. Brinker Buffalo NY 215/239:M19-24 M#3281 52:39
4394 Julia M. Drinnan East Amherst NY 197/292:F35-39 F#1109 52:39
4395 Rick C. Holly Fredonia NY 576/654:M40-44 M#3282 52:39
4396 James P. McLaughlin West Seneca NY 537/617:M35-39 M#3283 52:39
4397 Lisa B. Wilinsky Chicago IL 194/267:F30-34 F#1110 52:40
4398 Margy Burke Philadelphia PA 178/268:F25-29 F#1111 52:40
4399 Christopher Funke Amherst NY 62/101:M 1-13 M#3284 52:41
4400 John M. Senneff Tonawanda NY 8/ 19:M70-90 M#3285 52:41
4401 Andrew P. Terranova Williamsville NY 538/617:M35-39 M#3286 52:42
4402 Marc A. Scudamore N. Tonawanda NY 577/654:M40-44 M#3287 52:42
4403 Jack C. Tomani Orchard Park NY 539/617:M35-39 M#3288 52:42
4404 Karen Hannotte Cheektowaga NY 195/267:F30-34 F#1112 52:43
4405 Meg M. Overdorf Hamburg NY 127/175:F19-24 F#1113 52:43
4406 Jack Brown Lake View NY 578/654:M40-44 M#3289 52:44
4407 Franz H. Ross Tonawanda NY 540/617:M35-39 M#3290 52:44
4408 Bridget M. Overdorf Hamburg NY 128/175:F19-24 F#1114 52:44
4409 Marjorie G. Corrow Schenectady NY 198/292:F35-39 F#1115 52:44
4410 Karen A. Jenson Eggertsville NY 128/185:F14-18 F#1116 52:45
4411 Suzanne L. Stockman Williamsville NY 179/268:F25-29 F#1117 52:45
4412 Samuel G. Sly Cheektowaga NY 63/101:M 1-13 M#3291 52:45
4413 Bill Bryndle Tonawanda NY 457/516:M45-49 M#3292 52:45
4414 Michael J. Neff Snyder NY 579/654:M40-44 M#3293 52:48
4415 Nelson H. Cosgrove West Seneca NY 251/307:M50-54 M#3294 52:48
4416 Bob L. Krantz Buffalo NY 252/307:M50-54 M#3295 52:48
4417 Eileen Beavens Buffalo NY 180/268:F25-29 F#1118 52:49
4418 Michael L. McDonald Buffalo NY 117/136:M55-59 M#3296 52:49
4419 Richard F. Grace Niagara Falls NY 253/307:M50-54 M#3297 52:49
4420 Michael Chase Boulder CO 541/617:M35-39 M#3298 52:49
4421 Susan E. McDonnell Buffalo NY 129/175:F19-24 F#1119 52:49
4422 Marnie S. Blanchard Medford NY 181/268:F25-29 F#1120 52:49
4423 Peggy A. Bristol East Amherst NY 199/292:F35-39 F#1121 52:49
4424 Robert K. Blanchard Niagara Univ NY 542/617:M35-39 M#3299 52:49
4425 Annemarie Alf Williamsville NY 129/185:F14-18 F#1122 52:49
4426 Kelly A. Fornes Springville NY 130/175:F19-24 F#1123 52:50
4427 Robert Farrington Williamsville NY 51/ 74:M60-64 M#3300 52:50
4428 Rob C. Milbrand Springville NY 442/492:M30-34 M#3301 52:50
4429 JoAnne Grana Lewiston NY 196/267:F30-34 F#1124 52:50
4430 Teddy H. O'Rourke Buffalo NY 64/101:M 1-13 M#3302 52:50
4431 Erin T. O'Rourke Buffalo NY 130/185:F14-18 F#1125 52:51
4432 Dennis H. Gabryszak Depew NY 580/654:M40-44 M#3303 52:51
4433 Richard Leugemors Lewiston NY 581/654:M40-44 M#3304 52:51
4434 Ken Forstinger St. Catharines ON 543/617:M35-39 M#3305 52:51
4435 Judith T. Schroff Tonawanda NY 80/127:F45-49 F#1126 52:52
4436 Douglas D. Dale Tahoe City CA 582/654:M40-44 M#3306 52:52
4437 Jerry Murphy Silver Creek NY 19/ 35:M65-69 M#3307 52:52
4438 Martina E. Yen Newton MA 182/268:F25-29 F#1127 52:53
4439 Mark T. Buffington Amherst NY 583/654:M40-44 M#3308 52:53
4440 Edwin "Bud" Harris Clarence NY 9/ 19:M70-90 M#3309 52:53
4441 Eamonn M. Frys Conklin NY 65/101:M 1-13 M#3310 52:53
4442 Paget Blaza Scarborough ON 52/ 74:M60-64 M#3311 52:54
4443 Michael H. Frys Conklin NY 458/516:M45-49 M#3312 52:55
4444 Michael P. Golden Tonawanda NY 584/654:M40-44 M#3313 52:55
4445 Dana M. King Buffalo NY 131/185:F14-18 F#1128 52:56
4446 Alton H. Lyles Orchard Park NY 459/516:M45-49 M#3314 52:57
4447 Robert W. Adams Buffalo NY 66/101:M 1-13 M#3315 52:58
4448 Judson W. Quimby Lancaster NY 544/617:M35-39 M#3316 52:58
4449 Holly A. Metz Cheektowaga NY 183/268:F25-29 F#1129 52:59
4450 Eleanor C. Ash Mt. Vernon NY 81/127:F45-49 F#1130 53:00
4451 Stephen C. Ash N. Tonawanda NY 254/307:M50-54 M#3317 53:00
4452 Yvette S. Makowski Depew NY 197/267:F30-34 F#1131 53:01
4453 Russell D. Utz East Aurora NY 53/ 74:M60-64 M#3318 53:02
4454 Kathleen Sullivan Amherst NY 184/268:F25-29 F#1132 53:03
4455 John F. Yuhas Eden NY 460/516:M45-49 M#3319 53:03
4456 Peter R. Reiser Castile NY 299/335:M25-29 M#3320 53:03
4457 Joseph P. Armenia Tonawanda NY 300/335:M25-29 M#3321 53:04
4458 Joseph B. Scioli East Amherst NY 255/307:M50-54 M#3322 53:05
4459 Debra M. McMahon Eden NY 143/212:F40-44 F#1133 53:05
4460 Charles L. Jaster Blasdell NY 585/654:M40-44 M#3323 53:06
4461 James F. Musial Depew NY 461/516:M45-49 M#3324 53:06
4462 Nancy J. Reeds East Amherst NY 198/267:F30-34 F#1134 53:06
4463 Kari P. Cannata Kenmore NY 200/292:F35-39 F#1135 53:06
4464 Sandra A. Hartman Buffalo NY 185/268:F25-29 F#1136 53:06
4465 Dennis J. Bischof Buffalo NY 443/492:M30-34 M#3325 53:07
4466 Robert L. Cannata Kenmore NY 545/617:M35-39 M#3326 53:07
4467 Mike J. Coholan St. Catharines ON 444/492:M30-34 M#3327 53:07
4468 Martha R. Mangan Derby NY 199/267:F30-34 F#1137 53:07
4469 Christopher Minio Greenwich CT 216/239:M19-24 M#3328 53:08
4470 Mike Bonitatabus Orchard Park NY 546/617:M35-39 M#3329 53:08
4471 Jack M. Syracuse Tonawanda NY 462/516:M45-49 M#3330 53:08
4472 Paul M. Parsons Buffalo NY 463/516:M45-49 M#3331 53:08
4473 Christopher Runckel Buffalo NY 445/492:M30-34 M#3332 53:10
4474 Maggie N. Glass Oswego NY 201/292:F35-39 F#1138 53:10
4475 Ellen Daly Buffalo NY 144/212:F40-44 F#1139 53:11
4476 Sara L. Stillwell Buffalo NY 186/268:F25-29 F#1140 53:11
4477 Leonard Skrill Buffalo NY 547/617:M35-39 M#3333 53:12
4478 Lawrence J. Allen Depew NY 446/492:M30-34 M#3334 53:12
4479 Janet B. Meiselman Buffalo NY 145/212:F40-44 F#1141 53:13
4480 Joseph P. Harding Kenmore NY 548/617:M35-39 M#3335 53:13
4481 J. Walter-Ferrick Old Forge NY 200/267:F30-34 F#1142 53:13
4482 James E. Harding Spencerport NY 447/492:M30-34 M#3336 53:13
4483 Laurie Walter Jamesville NY 146/212:F40-44 F#1143 53:13
4484 Peter J. Wierzbicki Elma NY 20/ 35:M65-69 M#3337 53:14
4485 Jeffrey M. Tyrrell Amherst NY 256/273:M14-18 M#3338 53:14
4486 Joseph R. Reimers West Seneca NY 448/492:M30-34 M#3339 53:14
4487 Peter Walter Walpole MA 549/617:M35-39 M#3340 53:14
4488 Eugene P. McCabe Rochester NY 464/516:M45-49 M#3341 53:15
4489 Comet Brueckman Rochester NY 449/492:M30-34 M#3342 53:15
4490 Dancer Doody Williamsville NY 450/492:M30-34 M#3343 53:16
4491 Maggie Dadd Attica NY 34/ 70:F50-54 F#1144 53:16
4492 Kathleen Crumlish Buffalo NY 201/267:F30-34 F#1145 53:16
4493 Camille L. Manning Attica NY 82/127:F45-49 F#1146 53:16
4494 Duane P. Hall Cheektowaga NY 301/335:M25-29 M#3344 53:17
4495 Kevin J. Ferrick Lewiston NY 302/335:M25-29 M#3345 53:17
4496 Philip M. Gray Williamsville NY 465/516:M45-49 M#3346 53:17
4497 Bill Walter Jamesville NY 586/654:M40-44 M#3347 53:17
4498 Lisa Graham East Amherst NY 132/185:F14-18 F#1147 53:18
4499 Elizabeth Drenning Buffalo NY 187/268:F25-29 F#1148 53:18
4500 Lisa F. Murphy Williamsville NY 147/212:F40-44 F#1149 53:18
4501 Kathy Lasher East Amherst NY 202/267:F30-34 F#1150 53:18
4502 Amy Swartz Watertown NY 203/267:F30-34 F#1151 53:18
4503 Vikki Smith Grand Island NY 148/212:F40-44 F#1152 53:19
4504 David E. Harding Buffalo NY 303/335:M25-29 M#3348 53:19
4505 Frank Nuchereno Dallas TX 550/617:M35-39 M#3349 53:19
4506 Paul D. Costello Buffalo NY 304/335:M25-29 M#3350 53:19
4507 Andrea Cliffe Niagara Falls NY 83/127:F45-49 F#1153 53:20
4508 Ethel C. Gawel St Clair Shores MI 202/292:F35-39 F#1154 53:21
4509 Lawrence J. Gawel St Clair Shores MI 587/654:M40-44 M#3351 53:22
4510 Bill Neff Delmar CA 551/617:M35-39 M#3352 53:22
4511 Eileen Kearin Delmar CA 204/267:F30-34 F#1155 53:23
4512 Timothy S. Murphy Angola NY 466/516:M45-49 M#3353 53:23
4513 David A. Butler Buffalo NY 451/492:M30-34 M#3354 53:24
4514 John Crick Birmingham MI 452/492:M30-34 M#3355 53:25
4515 Brian Murphy New York City NY 305/335:M25-29 M#3356 53:25
4516 Albert Gold Williamsville NY 54/ 74:M60-64 M#3357 53:25
4517 Andy A. Kerr Amherst NY 257/273:M14-18 M#3358 53:26
4518 Paul H. Schmitt Hamburg NY 467/516:M45-49 M#3359 53:26
4519 Kathleen C. Tocke Hamburg NY 131/175:F19-24 F#1156 53:26
4520 Michael J. O'Neil Blasdell NY 552/617:M35-39 M#3360 53:26
4521 Brian J. Zelli Lancaster NY 553/617:M35-39 M#3361 53:27
4522 Steven D. Quebral Horsham PA 453/492:M30-34 M#3362 53:27
4523 Bethann Crick Birmingham MI 203/292:F35-39 F#1157 53:28
4524 Andrea Chapp Elma NY 132/175:F19-24 F#1158 53:28
4525 Daniel J. Missert East Aurora NY 554/617:M35-39 M#3363 53:29
4526 Robert J. McGuire Tonawanda NY 468/516:M45-49 M#3364 53:29
4527 Gene J. Donner East Aurora NY 55/ 74:M60-64 M#3365 53:31
4528 Roberta LaManna Buffalo NY 204/292:F35-39 F#1159 53:31
4529 Mike J. Dundon Lake View NY 256/307:M50-54 M#3366 53:32
4530 Gene J. Boryszak West Seneca NY 257/307:M50-54 M#3367 53:32
4531 Prish Moran-Guiati Buffalo NY 149/212:F40-44 F#1160 53:32
4532 Amy J. Dean Kenmore NY 133/175:F19-24 F#1161 53:33
4533 Charles J. Seward Twn. Tonawanda NY 555/617:M35-39 M#3368 53:33
4534 Michael Sisti Buffalo NY 588/654:M40-44 M#3369 53:34
4535 Karen Kaczorowski Buffalo NY 188/268:F25-29 F#1162 53:34
4536 Matthew E. Burke Amherst NY 67/101:M 1-13 M#3370 53:34
4537 Andrea Guiati Buffalo NY 589/654:M40-44 M#3371 53:35
4538 Robert J. Burke West Seneca NY 454/492:M30-34 M#3372 53:35
4539 Louie Stahl Kenmore NY 205/267:F30-34 F#1163 53:35
4540 Doug Renick Orchard Park NY 590/654:M40-44 M#3373 53:36
4541 Lauren K. Jones East Amherst NY 133/185:F14-18 F#1164 53:36
4542 Gayle M. Cryan Buffalo NY 7/ 21:F55-59 F#1165 53:36
4543 Thomas R. Finiki N. Tonawanda NY 217/239:M19-24 M#3374 53:37
4544 Beth Maher Williamsville NY 205/292:F35-39 F#1166 53:37
4545 Margie S. Hanrahan Orchard Park NY 206/267:F30-34 F#1167 53:38
4546 Melinda MacPherson Williamsville NY 150/212:F40-44 F#1168 53:38
4547 Vera B. Arrison Williamsville NY 4/ 10:F60-64 F#1169 53:38
4548 Virginia A. Maher Summit NJ 207/267:F30-34 F#1170 53:39
4549 Joseph F. Smith Williamsville NY 258/307:M50-54 M#3375 53:39
4550 Christopher P. Russ Buffalo NY 455/492:M30-34 M#3376 53:40
4551 Rick D. Meissner Hamburg NY 456/492:M30-34 M#3377 53:41
4552 George F. Loehfelm Hamburg NY 259/307:M50-54 M#3378 53:42
4553 Philip C. Dissek Tonawanda NY 591/654:M40-44 M#3379 53:42
4554 James A. Young Tonawanda NY 556/617:M35-39 M#3380 53:43
4555 Ryan Munson Orchard Park NY 258/273:M14-18 M#3381 53:43
4556 Joel Castle Buffalo NY 469/516:M45-49 M#3382 53:44
4557 Joseph M. George Hamburg NY 592/654:M40-44 M#3383 53:44
4558 George Kalonaros Hamburg NY 593/654:M40-44 M#3384 53:45
4559 Martin R. Munson Orchard Park NY 594/654:M40-44 M#3385 53:45
4560 Carl A. Vizzi, III Buffalo NY 457/492:M30-34 M#3386 53:45
4561 Edward R. Kopacsy Buffalo NY 470/516:M45-49 M#3387 53:46
4562 S. A. Steinkirchner Glenwood NY 134/185:F14-18 F#1171 53:46
4563 Keith D. D'Arcy Elma NY 557/617:M35-39 M#3388 53:46
4564 Holly E. Bahn Erie PA 208/267:F30-34 F#1172 53:46
4565 Henry D. Nix Buffalo NY 218/239:M19-24 M#3389 53:46
4566 T. Todd Lemmiksoo Kenmore NY 471/516:M45-49 M#3390 53:46
4567 George J. Lasky Buffalo NY 595/654:M40-44 M#3391 53:46
4568 Mary P. O'Brien Orchard Park NY 189/268:F25-29 F#1173 53:47
4569 Colleen M. Cullen East Aurora NY 209/267:F30-34 F#1174 53:48
4570 George Fairgrieve Fort Erie ON 596/654:M40-44 M#3392 53:49
4571 Dawn M. Hennessey Cheektowaga NY 190/268:F25-29 F#1175 53:49
4572 Michael S. Barry Angola NY 68/101:M 1-13 M#3393 53:49
4573 Edward A. Gerland Cheektowaga NY 306/335:M25-29 M#3394 53:50
4574 Collene M. Eckel Williamsville NY 210/267:F30-34 F#1176 53:51
4575 Thomas Tiberia Buffalo NY 597/654:M40-44 M#3395 53:51
4576 Kara A. Gordon Amherst NY 134/175:F19-24 F#1177 53:51
4577 Joseph Lucas Centrevilla VA 307/335:M25-29 M#3396 53:52
4578 Alan T. Hastings Buffalo NY 558/617:M35-39 M#3397 53:52
4579 Paula Schnapp Williamsville NY 211/267:F30-34 F#1178 53:52
4580 Bryan M. Kindlon Rochester NY 472/516:M45-49 M#3398 53:53
4581 Jay S. Marks Williamsville NY 458/492:M30-34 M#3399 53:53
4582 Robert V. Derenda Cheektowaga NY 459/492:M30-34 M#3400 53:53
4583 Samuel S. Marks Fairfield CT 56/ 74:M60-64 M#3401 53:53
4584 Colleen M. Brady Buffalo NY 135/175:F19-24 F#1179 53:54
4585 Julie M. Loesch Lakewood OH 191/268:F25-29 F#1180 53:55
4586 Jennifer Buchenroth Kenmore NY 192/268:F25-29 F#1181 53:56
4587 Christina Palmeri Tonawanda NY 212/267:F30-34 F#1182 53:56
4588 Lydia T. Watts Snyder NY 84/127:F45-49 F#1183 53:57
4589 Catherine Olczak Buffalo NY 206/292:F35-39 F#1184 53:57
4590 Sally Pequeen Arlington VA 193/268:F25-29 F#1185 53:58
4591 Jerry Pequeen Twn. Tonawanda NY 260/307:M50-54 M#3402 53:58
4592 Janine P. Polito Cheektowaga NY 194/268:F25-29 F#1186 53:59
4593 Joseph W. Eye Orchard Park NY 559/617:M35-39 M#3403 54:00
4594 Michael J. Melerski Orchard Park NY 261/307:M50-54 M#3404 54:00
4595 Richard Miodonski Cheektowaga NY 262/307:M50-54 M#3405 54:01
4596 Jonathan E. Hughes East Amherst NY 259/273:M14-18 M#3406 54:01
4597 Mary M. O'Donnell Getzville NY 135/185:F14-18 F#1187 54:01
4598 Raymond D. Harris Orchard Park NY 69/101:M 1-13 M#3407 54:02
4599 Donald A. Harris Orchard Park NY 460/492:M30-34 M#3408 54:02
4600 Dianne A. Baker Buffalo NY 35/ 70:F50-54 F#1188 54:03
4601 Charles Francisco Buffalo NY 10/ 19:M70-90 M#3409 54:03
4602 Carol Yanik Snyder NY 207/292:F35-39 F#1189 54:03
4603 Patricia A. Ruof Buffalo NY 85/127:F45-49 F#1190 54:03
4604 Daniel T. Celotto Hamburg NY 308/335:M25-29 M#3410 54:03
4605 Ronald L. Meer Williamsville NY 57/ 74:M60-64 M#3411 54:05
4606 Jim Tremko Niagara Falls NY 598/654:M40-44 M#3412 54:06
4607 Christopher Fedele Hamburg NY 219/239:M19-24 M#3413 54:06
4608 Don J. Klaus Kenmore NY 599/654:M40-44 M#3414 54:08
4609 Trino Boix Buffalo NY 309/335:M25-29 M#3415 54:09
4610 Robert I. Chau Amherst NY 600/654:M40-44 M#3416 54:09
4611 Keith A. Roseboro Buffalo NY 461/492:M30-34 M#3417 54:10
4612 Dave Brioso Buffalo NY 220/239:M19-24 M#3418 54:10
4613 Valerie A. Neal Angola NY 195/268:F25-29 F#1191 54:11
4614 Margo E. Moore Williamsville NY 36/ 70:F50-54 F#1192 54:11
4615 Shelley C. Katz Buffalo NY 151/212:F40-44 F#1193 54:12
4616 Faith N. Burke Buffalo NY 37/ 70:F50-54 F#1194 54:13
4617 Sean P. Sullivan Buffalo NY 70/101:M 1-13 M#3419 54:13
4618 Timothy Gallagher Kenmore NY 560/617:M35-39 M#3420 54:15
4619 Michael J. Kavanagh Delmar NY 263/307:M50-54 M#3421 54:17
4620 Jim J. Scheiffle Tonawanda NY 601/654:M40-44 M#3422 54:17
4621 William J. White Middleport NY 602/654:M40-44 M#3423 54:18
4622 Rosanne T. Dee Buffalo NY 152/212:F40-44 F#1195 54:19
4623 Roger J. Chambers Buffalo NY 11/ 19:M70-90 M#3424 54:21
4624 Bridget M. Feeley Buffalo NY 196/268:F25-29 F#1196 54:21
4625 Jim A. Bunn Buffalo NY 260/273:M14-18 M#3425 54:22
4626 Debra L. Fodero West Seneca NY 197/268:F25-29 F#1197 54:23
4627 Joyce K. Nevin Alden NY 198/268:F25-29 F#1198 54:24
4628 S. Bergmann Arlington VA 462/492:M30-34 M#3426 54:24
4629 Michael M. Moran East Amherst NY 58/ 74:M60-64 M#3427 54:24
4630 Leila A. Baker Amherst NY 8/ 21:F55-59 F#1199 54:25
4631 Seth Hammer Baltimore MD 603/654:M40-44 M#3428 54:25
4632 Judi Donner Lake View NY 208/292:F35-39 F#1200 54:27
4633 Timothy J. Yuskiw Buffalo NY 561/617:M35-39 M#3429 54:27
4634 Mike Mulhern Grand Island NY 604/654:M40-44 M#3430 54:27
4635 David LoPresti Grand Island NY 605/654:M40-44 M#3431 54:27
4636 Anthony G. House Buffalo NY 264/307:M50-54 M#3432 54:27
4637 Jack L. Reilly Syracuse NY 71/101:M 1-13 M#3433 54:27
4638 Sue Kavanagh Syracuse NY 209/292:F35-39 F#1201 54:27
4639 Anthony N. Pugliese Niagara Falls NY 562/617:M35-39 M#3434 54:27
4640 Phillip Santa Maria Williamsville NY 265/307:M50-54 M#3435 54:28
4641 Derek J. Davies Elma NY 72/101:M 1-13 M#3436 54:29
4642 Christina Scheuer Buffalo NY 199/268:F25-29 F#1202 54:29
4643 Richard T. Sullivan Buffalo NY 473/516:M45-49 M#3437 54:29
4644 Frank A. Scheuer Buffalo NY 310/335:M25-29 M#3438 54:29
4645 Donna J. Giancarlo Snyder NY 210/292:F35-39 F#1203 54:29
4646 George T. Reeser Amherst NY 606/654:M40-44 M#3439 54:29
4647 A. Gene Martin Tonawanda NY 474/516:M45-49 M#3440 54:29
4648 Bernard M. Naylon Buffalo NY 563/617:M35-39 M#3441 54:30
4649 Deirdre D. Ziegler Buffalo NY 211/292:F35-39 F#1204 54:30
4650 Libby Nyblade Grand Island NY 200/268:F25-29 F#1205 54:30
4651 Judith D. Tomassi Springville NY 213/267:F30-34 F#1206 54:30
4652 Kelly E. Beatty Grand Island NY 24/ 47:F 1-13 F#1207 54:30
4653 Gerald Tomassi Springville NY 607/654:M40-44 M#3442 54:32
4654 Paul E. Lepo Buffalo NY 564/617:M35-39 M#3443 54:32
4655 Raymond Germain Buffalo NY 221/239:M19-24 M#3444 54:33
4656 Tracey L. Herbert Cheektowaga NY 136/175:F19-24 F#1208 54:34
4657 Colleen P. Mulvey Kenmore NY 136/185:F14-18 F#1209 54:34
4658 Joseph Zampogna Williamsville NY 118/136:M55-59 M#3445 54:35
4659 Robert M. Zak Kenmore NY 565/617:M35-39 M#3446 54:35
4660 John H. Schapiro Buffalo NY 566/617:M35-39 M#3447 54:35
4661 Joan M. Fridmann Williamsville NY 38/ 70:F50-54 F#1210 54:37
4662 Sandra A. Goddard Alden NY 214/267:F30-34 F#1211 54:37
4663 Steven M. Goddard Alden NY 463/492:M30-34 M#3448 54:37
4664 Katherine Schapiro Buffalo NY 212/292:F35-39 F#1212 54:38
4665 Richard C. Reilly Syracuse NY 608/654:M40-44 M#3449 54:39
4666 Edward M. Murphy Buffalo NY 475/516:M45-49 M#3450 54:39
4667 Peter F. Hopkins Snyder NY 311/335:M25-29 M#3451 54:39
4668 John A. Shiesley N. Tonawanda NY 312/335:M25-29 M#3452 54:40
4669 Cheryl M. Tanski Kenmore NY 137/185:F14-18 F#1213 54:41
4670 Ronald J. Raczka Silver Creek NY 609/654:M40-44 M#3453 54:42
4671 Pete Niland N. Tonawanda NY 476/516:M45-49 M#3454 54:43
4672 Heather Kailbourne Williamsville NY 201/268:F25-29 F#1214 54:43
4673 Donald P. Copley Amherst NY 266/307:M50-54 M#3455 54:44
4674 Andrea L. Copley Amherst NY 39/ 70:F50-54 F#1215 54:44
4675 Erin E. Becht Buffalo NY 138/185:F14-18 F#1216 54:45
4676 Josef Steiniger Buffalo NY 12/ 19:M70-90 M#3456 54:45
4677 Edward Conrhdi Buffalo NY 464/492:M30-34 M#3457 54:45
4678 Jean M. Scime Hamburg NY 40/ 70:F50-54 F#1217 54:45
4679 Tracy M. Fiorella Williamsville NY 139/185:F14-18 F#1218 54:48
4680 Thomas Salzberg Buffalo NY 465/492:M30-34 M#3458 54:49
4681 Michael E. Wylie Buffalo NY 73/101:M 1-13 M#3459 54:49
4682 Tom K. Crean Lockport NY 610/654:M40-44 M#3460 54:49
4683 Timothy S. Wylie Buffalo NY 74/101:M 1-13 M#3461 54:49
4684 Terry Roof West Seneca NY 222/239:M19-24 M#3462 54:51
4685 Ed H. Huber N. Tonawanda NY 611/654:M40-44 M#3463 54:51
4686 Kirsten B. Moysich Amherst NY 202/268:F25-29 F#1219 54:53
4687 James L. Schrader Clarence Center NY 466/492:M30-34 M#3464 54:55
4688 Sandi Maving Buffalo NY 203/268:F25-29 F#1220 54:55
4689 Robert T. Wylie Buffalo NY 612/654:M40-44 M#3465 54:56
4690 Joe F. Gelsomino Kenmore NY 477/516:M45-49 M#3466 54:56
4691 Jennifer Melerski Orchard Park NY 204/268:F25-29 F#1221 54:56
4692 Albert Florian Buffalo NY 267/307:M50-54 M#3467 54:58
4693 James Barrett Buffalo NY 478/516:M45-49 M#3468 54:58
4694 Barry Finn East Aurora NY 467/492:M30-34 M#3469 54:59
4695 Dennis Van Patten Buffalo NY 479/516:M45-49 M#3470 55:02
4696 Gretchen A. Librock Tonawanda NY 215/267:F30-34 F#1222 55:03
4697 William R. Storr Clarence NY 468/492:M30-34 M#3471 55:03
4698 Herbert Bulls Buffalo NY 613/654:M40-44 M#3472 55:04
4699 Joseph P. Crumlish Buffalo NY 469/492:M30-34 M#3473 55:04
4700 Richard P. Kuchta Tonawanda NY 268/307:M50-54 M#3474 55:05
4701 Lori A. Brown Williamsville NY 205/268:F25-29 F#1223 55:05
4702 Colleen R. Kabel Horseheads NY 213/292:F35-39 F#1224 55:05
4703 Alfred E. Owens Williamsville NY 21/ 35:M65-69 M#3475 55:06
4704 Barbara Fitzpatrick Amherst NY 153/212:F40-44 F#1225 55:06
4705 Kenneth A. Casseri Snyder NY 567/617:M35-39 M#3476 55:07
4706 Ernesto Bravo Depew NY 568/617:M35-39 M#3477 55:08
4707 Joanne L. Walter West Seneca NY 25/ 47:F 1-13 F#1226 55:10
4708 Kathleen Walter Buffalo NY 154/212:F40-44 F#1227 55:10
4709 Carol Padasak Springville NY 216/267:F30-34 F#1228 55:10
4710 Katherine M. Bajak Amherst NY 140/185:F14-18 F#1229 55:11
4711 Bill Harden Buffalo NY 269/307:M50-54 M#3478 55:11
4712 Michael J. Farley Buffalo NY 75/101:M 1-13 M#3479 55:11
4713 Linda M. Mahoney Hamburg NY 155/212:F40-44 F#1230 55:11
4714 Michael J. De Marco Tonawanda NY 480/516:M45-49 M#3480 55:12
4715 John Farley Buffalo NY 481/516:M45-49 M#3481 55:12
4716 Robert J. Ivory Buffalo NY 22/ 35:M65-69 M#3482 55:12
4717 Cameron A. Workman Buffalo NY 470/492:M30-34 M#3483 55:16
4718 Mary Jo Gervase Buffalo NY 217/267:F30-34 F#1231 55:17
4719 Maureen J. Marris Williamsville NY 218/267:F30-34 F#1232 55:17
4720 Eileen L. Gross Baldwinsville NY 86/127:F45-49 F#1233 55:17
4721 M. Fitzgerald Buffalo NY 214/292:F35-39 F#1234 55:18
4722 Robyn E. Smith Lockport NY 137/175:F19-24 F#1235 55:21
4723 Ralph E. Smith Lyndonville NY 270/307:M50-54 M#3484 55:22
4724 Horace V. Lazzara Kenmore NY 23/ 35:M65-69 M#3485 55:23
4725 Leslie A. Koral Amherst NY 215/292:F35-39 F#1236 55:23
4726 Kelly A. Burke Amherst NY 26/ 47:F 1-13 F#1237 55:24
4727 Wayne E. Burke Amherst NY 569/617:M35-39 M#3486 55:24
4728 John D. Carlino Buffalo NY 313/335:M25-29 M#3487 55:25
4729 Thomas G. Harding Snyder NY 570/617:M35-39 M#3488 55:26
4730 Candace L. Davies Elma NY 141/185:F14-18 F#1238 55:27
4731 Joseph F. Huber Williamsville NY 119/136:M55-59 M#3489 55:27
4732 Kristen A. Stein West Seneca NY 206/268:F25-29 F#1239 55:28
4733 Roberta S. Joseph Williamsville NY 216/292:F35-39 F#1240 55:30
4734 Jennifer E. Bartus N. Tonawanda NY 207/268:F25-29 F#1241 55:30
4735 Noel Smith St. Catharines ON 87/127:F45-49 F#1242 55:30
4736 Rebecca Bonner Orchard Park NY 208/268:F25-29 F#1243 55:31
4737 Lee R. Jasienski Kenmore NY 24/ 35:M65-69 M#3490 55:32
4738 Yvonne Hodge-Banks Hackensack NJ 156/212:F40-44 F#1244 55:32
4739 Robyn L. Bennett Buffalo NY 209/268:F25-29 F#1245 55:32
4740 John M. Niedermeyr Clarence Center NY 271/307:M50-54 M#3491 55:32
4741 Alecia S. Malin Eggertsville NY 210/268:F25-29 F#1246 55:33
4742 Yvette M. Le Clerc Buffalo NY 211/268:F25-29 F#1247 55:33
4743 Cheryl A. Tronolone Eden NY 217/292:F35-39 F#1248 55:34
4744 Ellen R. Muhl East Aurora NY 88/127:F45-49 F#1249 55:34
4745 Melissa M. Muhl Buffalo NY 212/268:F25-29 F#1250 55:34
4746 Michael Williamson Mt Pleasant SC 314/335:M25-29 M#3492 55:34
4747 Glenda K. Buck Mt Pleasant SC 213/268:F25-29 F#1251 55:35
4748 Gary Schultz Lancaster NY 571/617:M35-39 M#3493 55:36
4749 Jennifer Brinkworth East Aurora NY 214/268:F25-29 F#1252 55:38
4750 Austin S. Scaccia East Amherst NY 482/516:M45-49 M#3494 55:38
4751 Eileen P. Barry Angola NY 218/292:F35-39 F#1253 55:39
4752 Krystyna Bondarenko Kenmore NY 219/267:F30-34 F#1254 55:39
4753 Una Traynor Buffalo NY 138/175:F19-24 F#1255 55:39
4754 Artie B. Scheff Williamsville NY 572/617:M35-39 M#3495 55:39
4755 Thomas G. Kersch Buffalo NY 483/516:M45-49 M#3496 55:40
4756 Ron Corbo East Aurora NY 272/307:M50-54 M#3497 55:40
4757 Wayne R. Hotelling Silver Creek NY 120/136:M55-59 M#3498 55:41
4758 Donna J. Hotelling Silver Creek NY 139/175:F19-24 F#1256 55:41
4759 Chuck E. Dowdell Clarence NY 59/ 74:M60-64 M#3499 55:42
4760 Kim K. Weller Angola NY 573/617:M35-39 M#3500 55:42
4761 Robert D. Cameron St Charles IL 261/273:M14-18 M#3501 55:43
4762 Don Gilden Amherst NY 25/ 35:M65-69 M#3502 55:44
4763 Robert G. Shaw Williamsville NY 614/654:M40-44 M#3503 55:45
4764 Mark R. Morris Tonawanda NY 471/492:M30-34 M#3504 55:45
4765 Debra M. Yencer Buffalo NY 215/268:F25-29 F#1257 55:46
4766 Paul N. Avery Lancaster NY 574/617:M35-39 M#3505 55:46
4767 Jane M. Brueckl Angola NY 220/267:F30-34 F#1258 55:47
4768 Lois M. Barker Fort Erie ON 9/ 21:F55-59 F#1259 55:48
4769 Deanna M. Rosenberg Appleton NY 140/175:F19-24 F#1260 55:49
4770 Gretchen Bresien Orchard Park NY 141/175:F19-24 F#1261 55:50
4771 Richard A. Crane Buffalo NY 121/136:M55-59 M#3506 55:51
4772 Elizabeth Wheeler Charlotte VT 219/292:F35-39 F#1262 55:53
4773 Anne J. McNeil Amherst VA 142/185:F14-18 F#1263 55:53
4774 Donald A. McNeil Amherst VA 273/307:M50-54 M#3507 55:54
4775 Thomas J. Dosch Orchard Park NY 13/ 19:M70-90 M#3508 55:55
4776 Susan J. Greene Brooklyn NY 41/ 70:F50-54 F#1264 55:55
4777 Fred Wille Buffalo NY 484/516:M45-49 M#3509 55:55
4778 Lee E. Hoffman Orchard Park NY 216/268:F25-29 F#1265 55:55
4779 Paul Montgomery Snyder NY 485/516:M45-49 M#3510 55:56
4780 Patricia A. Ulrich Buffalo NY 42/ 70:F50-54 F#1266 55:56
4781 Randolph Johnson Buffalo NY 274/307:M50-54 M#3511 55:58
4782 Dawn M. Miller Buffalo NY 221/267:F30-34 F#1267 55:58
4783 Maria G. Comaratta East Amherst NY 222/267:F30-34 F#1268 55:59
4784 Nancy S. Cole Mechanicsburg PA 157/212:F40-44 F#1269 55:59
4785 Don A. Gilbert Buffalo NY 275/307:M50-54 M#3512 55:59
4786 Mark E. Young Cheektowaga NY 315/335:M25-29 M#3513 56:01
4787 Jessica L. Holka Grand Island NY 143/185:F14-18 F#1270 56:01
4788 Shari Johnson Buffalo NY 223/267:F30-34 F#1271 56:02
4789 Stephen Sprigle Buffalo NY 575/617:M35-39 M#3514 56:02
4790 Aimee Linn Hamburg NY 224/267:F30-34 F#1272 56:02
4791 Robert S. Galus Buffalo NY 486/516:M45-49 M#3515 56:03
4792 Sarah Fleischauer Grand Island NY 144/185:F14-18 F#1273 56:05
4793 Mary Anne Myers New York City NY 220/292:F35-39 F#1274 56:05
4794 Michelle Castillo Buffalo NY 142/175:F19-24 F#1275 56:05
4795 Melissa J. Nieforth Clay NY 217/268:F25-29 F#1276 56:05
4796 Christine R. Lang Tonawanda NY 221/292:F35-39 F#1277 56:09
4797 Mary Ellen Wohlrab Orchard Park NY 218/268:F25-29 F#1278 56:09
4798 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls NY 487/516:M45-49 M#3516 56:10
4799 Janice M. Gucwa Buffalo NY 158/212:F40-44 F#1279 56:11
4800 William J. Gucwa Buffalo NY 488/516:M45-49 M#3517 56:11
4801 Molly J. Sheehan Hamburg NY 143/175:F19-24 F#1280 56:12
4802 Laura R. Sheehan Hamburg NY 145/185:F14-18 F#1281 56:12
4803 Robert Bolm Buffalo NY 122/136:M55-59 M#3518 56:12
4804 Ramona Nuszkowski Lancaster NY 159/212:F40-44 F#1282 56:13
4805 Sondra L. Heppner N. Tonawanda NY 144/175:F19-24 F#1283 56:13
4806 Nancy A. Miller Buffalo NY 222/292:F35-39 F#1284 56:13
4807 Donna J. Ganci Buffalo NY 43/ 70:F50-54 F#1285 56:15
4808 Elizabeth A. Reiser Poulsbo WA 223/292:F35-39 F#1286 56:15
4809 Wally A. Smith Niagara Falls NY 276/307:M50-54 M#3519 56:16
4810 Gregory D. Vizzi Youngstown NY 472/492:M30-34 M#3520 56:16
4811 James Fitzpatrick Amherst NY 615/654:M40-44 M#3521 56:17
4812 Joseph Panzarella Hamburg NY 576/617:M35-39 M#3522 56:17
4813 Jennifer Stachura Cheektowaga NY 219/268:F25-29 F#1287 56:18
4814 Amy E. Galus Buffalo NY 145/175:F19-24 F#1288 56:18
4815 Pauline Rybarczyk Amherst NY 224/292:F35-39 F#1289 56:19
4816 Judith Keck Buffalo NY 225/267:F30-34 F#1290 56:19
4817 Louis G. Cacciatore Niagara Falls NY 316/335:M25-29 M#3523 56:19
4818 George H. Dimmock Clarence Center NY 60/ 74:M60-64 M#3524 56:19
4819 Marcia A. Oleksy Cheektowaga NY 160/212:F40-44 F#1291 56:20
4820 Mark Saker Buffalo NY 473/492:M30-34 M#3525 56:21
4821 Robert W. Hastings Williamsville NY 474/492:M30-34 M#3526 56:24
4822 Matthew Voell Fond Du Lac WI 76/101:M 1-13 M#3527 56:24
4823 Katherine Voell Buffalo NY 220/268:F25-29 F#1292 56:25
4824 Timothy Voell Tonawanda NY 317/335:M25-29 M#3528 56:26
4825 Caitlyn McDougall Buffalo NY 27/ 47:F 1-13 F#1293 56:26
4826 A. Salverson-Seales Buffalo NY 161/212:F40-44 F#1294 56:28
4827 Louise M. Woyshner Hamburg NY 225/292:F35-39 F#1295 56:29
4828 Aileen W. Bartels Buffalo NY 221/268:F25-29 F#1296 56:31
4829 Kevin P. Mulvey Kenmore NY 489/516:M45-49 M#3529 56:31
4830 Thomas Whissel Williamsville NY 277/307:M50-54 M#3530 56:31
4831 Eric Clauss Buffalo NY 577/617:M35-39 M#3531 56:33
4832 Gary Larson Blasdell NY 616/654:M40-44 M#3532 56:33
4833 Kelly O'Brien Twn. Tonawanda NY 146/185:F14-18 F#1297 56:35
4834 Corey T. Wiles Cassadaga NY 77/101:M 1-13 M#3533 56:35
4835 Lee Dale St. Catharines ON 262/273:M14-18 M#3534 56:37
4836 Brandon S. Berry St. Catharines ON 263/273:M14-18 M#3535 56:37
4837 Gayle L. Eagan Buffalo NY 44/ 70:F50-54 F#1298 56:38
4838 Candace Vogel Williamsville NY 45/ 70:F50-54 F#1299 56:38
4839 Nancy Brancato Kenmore NY 46/ 70:F50-54 F#1300 56:38
4840 Cheryl R. Scheff Williamsville NY 222/268:F25-29 F#1301 56:39
4841 Jeffrey Vogel Williamsville NY 318/335:M25-29 M#3536 56:39
4842 Fred Ciminelli Depew NY 475/492:M30-34 M#3537 56:39
4843 William T. Kossler Snyder NY 278/307:M50-54 M#3538 56:40
4844 Vince Sanchez Williamsville NY 279/307:M50-54 M#3539 56:43
4845 Gretchen Hessinger Clarence Center NY 147/185:F14-18 F#1302 56:44
4846 Carol R. Berny Depew NY 10/ 21:F55-59 F#1303 56:44
4847 Maria E. Perry San Diego CA 223/268:F25-29 F#1304 56:46
4848 Cheryl Glose Buffalo NY 224/268:F25-29 F#1305 56:46
4849 Sheila C. Walsh Snyder NY 226/267:F30-34 F#1306 56:47
4850 Barbara Zamerski Grand Island NY 226/292:F35-39 F#1307 56:49
4851 Erin A. Farley Buffalo NY 146/175:F19-24 F#1308 56:50
4852 Robert J. Gilmour Williamsville NY 617/654:M40-44 M#3540 56:52
4853 Lisa M. Hill Amherst NY 147/175:F19-24 F#1309 56:53
4854 Megan E. Griffin Buffalo NY 148/175:F19-24 F#1310 56:53
4855 Margaret Dougherty Lackawanna NY 227/292:F35-39 F#1311 56:54
4856 Kevin Hausmann Amherst NY 78/101:M 1-13 M#3541 56:54
4857 Ryan M. McQueeney Buffalo NY 79/101:M 1-13 M#3542 56:55
4858 Erin P. O'Brien Buffalo NY 225/268:F25-29 F#1312 56:55
4859 Holly A. Schmitt Buffalo NY 226/268:F25-29 F#1313 56:55
4860 Laura L. Taylor Charlotte NC 149/175:F19-24 F#1314 56:59
4861 Richard A. Lipp Springville NY 618/654:M40-44 M#3543 57:01
4862 Barbara L. Shiesley Kenmore NY 227/267:F30-34 F#1315 57:01
4863 Renee A. Osiadlo Kenmore NY 162/212:F40-44 F#1316 57:02
4864 Pamela A. Castle Syracuse NY 228/292:F35-39 F#1317 57:02
4865 Peter Hausmann Amherst NY 578/617:M35-39 M#3544 57:03
4866 Sarah E. Lillie Buffalo NY 148/185:F14-18 F#1318 57:05
4867 Nancy A. Crabtree Jamestown NY 229/292:F35-39 F#1319 57:05
4868 Julia L. Clauss Buffalo NY 230/292:F35-39 F#1320 57:05
4869 Robert Micek Ann Arbor MI 319/335:M25-29 M#3545 57:09
4870 Bill S. Sobocinski Tonawanda NY 579/617:M35-39 M#3546 57:09
4871 Carol P. Sperry West Falls NY 89/127:F45-49 F#1321 57:10
4872 Stacy Boultinghouse Clio MI 150/175:F19-24 F#1322 57:10
4873 Linda A. Broenniman Buffalo NY 163/212:F40-44 F#1323 57:13
4874 Donald P. Snyder Buffalo NY 476/492:M30-34 M#3547 57:13
4875 Molly McMorrow 228/267:F30-34 F#1324 57:15
4876 Bernard M. Bunny East Amherst NY 490/516:M45-49 M#3548 57:16
4877 Patricia A. Maloney Buffalo NY 164/212:F40-44 F#1325 57:16
4878 Bruce B. Michaels Buffalo NY 580/617:M35-39 M#3549 57:16
4879 Nicholas J. Zelasko Cheektowaga NY 581/617:M35-39 M#3550 57:17
4880 Keith A. Blakely Buffalo NY 582/617:M35-39 M#3551 57:18
4881 Edward I. Dale Pittsburgh PA 280/307:M50-54 M#3552 57:18
4882 Lin B. Blakely Buffalo NY 47/ 70:F50-54 F#1326 57:18
4883 Alice M. Richardson Blasdell NY 5/ 10:F60-64 F#1327 57:19
4884 Anita L. Dombrowski Williamsville NY 227/268:F25-29 F#1328 57:19
4885 Skip Richardson Blasdell NY 26/ 35:M65-69 M#3553 57:19
4886 John Fitzgibbon Irving NY 61/ 74:M60-64 M#3554 57:19
4887 Brenda J. Silvestro Lewiston NY 229/267:F30-34 F#1329 57:19
4888 E. Kupcinskas Leominster MA 228/268:F25-29 F#1330 57:19
4889 Robin E. Muir Buffalo NY 165/212:F40-44 F#1331 57:21
4890 Suzanne Gallagher Buffalo NY 90/127:F45-49 F#1332 57:21
4891 Linda Boyd Buffalo NY 231/292:F35-39 F#1333 57:22
4892 Roger N. Nicholson Williamsville NY 62/ 74:M60-64 M#3555 57:22
4893 Pamela A. Bowerman Buffalo NY 232/292:F35-39 F#1334 57:22
4894 Suzanne H. Neubauer Colden NY 166/212:F40-44 F#1335 57:23
4895 Judy Kohlhas Glenwood NY 167/212:F40-44 F#1336 57:23
4896 Mary Elaine Spitler Buffalo NY 91/127:F45-49 F#1337 57:25
4897 Gene Warner Buffalo NY 491/516:M45-49 M#3556 57:28
4898 Richard M. Holland Williamsville NY 619/654:M40-44 M#3557 57:28
4899 Joe DiVita Snyder NY 281/307:M50-54 M#3558 57:30
4900 Karen L. Falkner Orchard Park NY 48/ 70:F50-54 F#1338 57:30
4901 Dan J. Herbeck Tonawanda NY 620/654:M40-44 M#3559 57:31
4902 Thomas R. Quinlan Kenmore NY 477/492:M30-34 M#3560 57:31
4903 Gregory Robinson Williamsville NY 583/617:M35-39 M#3561 57:32
4904 Tamie J. Morog Williamsville NY 233/292:F35-39 F#1339 57:32
4905 Colleen S. Meeks East Amherst NY 234/292:F35-39 F#1340 57:33
4906 Kevin Spitler Buffalo NY 492/516:M45-49 M#3562 57:34
4907 Rosa A. Scrivani Kenmore NY 235/292:F35-39 F#1341 57:34
4908 Michael J. Bristol East Amherst NY 621/654:M40-44 M#3563 57:35
4909 Tamara L. Bucko North Collins NY 230/267:F30-34 F#1342 57:36
4910 Tina M. McAuley North Collins NY 229/268:F25-29 F#1343 57:36
4911 Ted Cotsen Buffalo NY 223/239:M19-24 M#3564 57:37
4912 Peter Jahries Williamsville NY 320/335:M25-29 M#3565 57:42
4913 Robert Cotsen Buffalo NY 63/ 74:M60-64 M#3566 57:42
4914 Lisa A. Palombo Amherst NY 231/267:F30-34 F#1344 57:43
4915 Jill R. Jahries Williamsville NY 230/268:F25-29 F#1345 57:43
4916 Michelle Pastor Amherst NY 231/268:F25-29 F#1346 57:44
4917 Amy Molly Riedel Buffalo NY 232/267:F30-34 F#1347 57:44
4918 Edmund J. Koral Amherst NY 622/654:M40-44 M#3567 57:45
4919 Ann M. Skowron Buffalo NY 232/268:F25-29 F#1348 57:45
4920 Peggy A. Leimbach Rochester NY 49/ 70:F50-54 F#1349 57:47
4921 Kim Sheldon Williamsville NY 149/185:F14-18 F#1350 57:47
4922 Mark D. McClelland Syracuse NY 224/239:M19-24 M#3568 57:47
4923 Kelly L. Janis Lancaster NY 150/185:F14-18 F#1351 57:47
4924 Christine Klimko Elma NY 92/127:F45-49 F#1352 57:47
4925 John Doherty Amherst NY 123/136:M55-59 M#3569 57:48
4926 Heather E. Hover Shreveport LA 151/185:F14-18 F#1353 57:48
4927 Maureen Sacks Orchard Park NY 233/267:F30-34 F#1354 57:49
4928 Virginia Duffy Amherst NY 233/268:F25-29 F#1355 57:49
4929 Maureen Ryan Orchard Park NY 234/267:F30-34 F#1356 57:49
4930 Holly L. Ehlers Lancaster NY 152/185:F14-18 F#1357 57:50
4931 Larry M. Regan Buffalo NY 493/516:M45-49 M#3570 57:50
4932 Donald A. Golder Upland PA 584/617:M35-39 M#3571 57:50
4933 Jerry Sheldon Williamsville NY 623/654:M40-44 M#3572 57:51
4934 Chester Michaelski Buffalo NY 64/ 74:M60-64 M#3573 57:51
4935 Andrew C. Colby Tonawanda NY 264/273:M14-18 M#3574 57:51
4936 Charles A. Colby Tonawanda NY 624/654:M40-44 M#3575 57:57
4937 Phyllis Calabretta Amherst NY 93/127:F45-49 F#1358 57:57
4938 Gemma T. Donnellan Hamburg NY 94/127:F45-49 F#1359 57:57
4939 Mike Williams Colden NY 585/617:M35-39 M#3576 57:58
4940 Robert H. Henley Williamsville NY 27/ 35:M65-69 M#3577 57:58
4941 Mary R. Rockwell Buffalo NY 236/292:F35-39 F#1360 57:58
4942 John C. Mancuso N. Tonawanda NY 321/335:M25-29 M#3578 57:58
4943 Catherine A. Carey Buffalo NY 50/ 70:F50-54 F#1361 58:01
4944 Carl Tronolone Buffalo NY 65/ 74:M60-64 M#3579 58:02
4945 Thomas M. Dolata Williamsville NY 494/516:M45-49 M#3580 58:03
4946 Christa Maier Williamsville NY 11/ 21:F55-59 F#1362 58:03
4947 Barbara J. Masse Getzville NY 235/267:F30-34 F#1363 58:03
4948 Nancy G. Gregorie Hamburg NY 234/268:F25-29 F#1364 58:03
4949 Leslie A. Rittling Amherst NY 51/ 70:F50-54 F#1365 58:05
4950 Patty A. Jackson Buffalo NY 237/292:F35-39 F#1366 58:05
4951 Rosemary E. Haller Rochester NY 168/212:F40-44 F#1367 58:07
4952 Gregory G. Woodrich Amherst NY 124/136:M55-59 M#3581 58:07
4953 Karen Griffin Hamburg NY 169/212:F40-44 F#1368 58:08
4954 Deborah A. Hartman Cheektowaga NY 235/268:F25-29 F#1369 58:08
4955 Daniel J. Bowman West Seneca NY 586/617:M35-39 M#3582 58:08
4956 Joan I. Hurren Fort Erie ON 170/212:F40-44 F#1370 58:08
4957 Eileen C. Bowman West Seneca NY 171/212:F40-44 F#1371 58:10
4958 Ryan D. Sexton Orchard Park NY 225/239:M19-24 M#3583 58:10
4959 Robert E. Dwyer Orchard Park NY 495/516:M45-49 M#3584 58:10
4960 Baxter Lane Getzville NY 496/516:M45-49 M#3585 58:15
4961 Laurance E. Hiller Amherst NY 226/239:M19-24 M#3586 58:19
4962 Daniel A. Regan Kenmore NY 322/335:M25-29 M#3587 58:19
4963 Mike Carroll Kenmore NY 323/335:M25-29 M#3588 58:20
4964 Lou Cannata Kenmore NY 324/335:M25-29 M#3589 58:20
4965 John W. Rosenberg Appleton NY 625/654:M40-44 M#3590 58:22
4966 Tracy L. Zeeb West Seneca NY 153/185:F14-18 F#1372 58:22
4967 Anna L. Scherer Wilson NY 154/185:F14-18 F#1373 58:23
4968 Barbara Stouffer Fort Erie ON 95/127:F45-49 F#1374 58:24
4969 Jerrold S. Hock Buffalo NY 587/617:M35-39 M#3591 58:24
4970 Jillian E. Brevorka Buffalo NY 155/185:F14-18 F#1375 58:28
4971 Andrew E. Muck Wilson NY 265/273:M14-18 M#3592 58:30
4972 Gretchen Szymanski Cheektowaga NY 156/185:F14-18 F#1376 58:31
4973 Beth C. Arber Cheektowaga NY 157/185:F14-18 F#1377 58:31
4974 Chris M. Hausrath Buffalo NY 227/239:M19-24 M#3593 58:31
4975 Steven R. Crain Tonawanda NY 228/239:M19-24 M#3594 58:33
4976 Aaron S. Rosenberg Appleton NY 229/239:M19-24 M#3595 58:33
4977 John P. Schwartz Las Cruces NM 230/239:M19-24 M#3596 58:33
4978 Ann Branch Wilson NY 236/267:F30-34 F#1378 58:33
4979 Kimberly V. Vogel Williamsville NY 151/175:F19-24 F#1379 58:34
4980 Christine Spelman Orchard Park NY 158/185:F14-18 F#1380 58:35
4981 Brad G. Bauer Williamsville NY 231/239:M19-24 M#3597 58:35
4982 Mark G. Spelman Orchard Park NY 282/307:M50-54 M#3598 58:35
4983 Jessica L. Mandell Buffalo NY 159/185:F14-18 F#1381 58:35
4984 Margaret N. Sontag Grand Island NY 238/292:F35-39 F#1382 58:36
4985 Leanne Scheira Buffalo NY 172/212:F40-44 F#1383 58:37
4986 Dave Brown Williamsville NY 478/492:M30-34 M#3599 58:37
4987 Michelle R. Dale San Francisco CA 236/268:F25-29 F#1384 58:37
4988 Douglas J. Benz Kenmore NY 266/273:M14-18 M#3600 58:37
4989 Ann C. Fitzgerald Orchard Park NY 239/292:F35-39 F#1385 58:39
4990 David L. Suttell Lancaster NY 66/ 74:M60-64 M#3601 58:39
4991 Linda Monaco Grand Island NY 173/212:F40-44 F#1386 58:39
4992 Michael A. Monaco Grand Island NY 626/654:M40-44 M#3602 58:39
4993 Amy Carrigan Cheektowaga NY 28/ 47:F 1-13 F#1387 58:40
4994 Larry Carrigan Cheektowaga NY 497/516:M45-49 M#3603 58:40
4995 Joan Kirchofer West Seneca NY 240/292:F35-39 F#1388 58:41
4996 Kathleen Pisto Cheektowaga NY 237/267:F30-34 F#1389 58:41
4997 Sarah Cooley Beck Buffalo NY 237/268:F25-29 F#1390 58:42
4998 Beth A. Backus Lackawanna NY 238/267:F30-34 F#1391 58:42
4999 David M. Hatcher Buffalo NY 479/492:M30-34 M#3604 58:42
5000 Jane Siebert Amherst NY 241/292:F35-39 F#1392 58:42
5001 Paul M. Murrett Amherst NY 627/654:M40-44 M#3605 58:50
5002 Laurie A. Blacha Blasdell NY 238/268:F25-29 F#1393 58:51
5003 Rosemary Rodriguez Buffalo NY 239/267:F30-34 F#1394 58:52
5004 Deborah A. Ogorzaly Amherst NY 240/267:F30-34 F#1395 58:52
5005 Brian Waters Baldwinsville NY 80/101:M 1-13 M#3606 58:52
5006 William Balisteri Buffalo NY 325/335:M25-29 M#3607 58:52
5007 Shannon Waters Baldwinsville NY 267/273:M14-18 M#3608 58:52
5008 Kate M. Geist Orchard Park NY 242/292:F35-39 F#1396 58:53
5009 S. M. Schmittendorf Hamburg NY 174/212:F40-44 F#1397 58:54
5010 Jennifer M. Silva East Aurora NY 160/185:F14-18 F#1398 58:54
5011 Everaldo J. Silva East Aurora NY 628/654:M40-44 M#3609 58:56
5012 William Gurney Buffalo NY 81/101:M 1-13 M#3610 58:56
5013 Madeleine McQueeney Buffalo NY 29/ 47:F 1-13 F#1399 58:56
5014 Kathleen M. Collins Ann Arbor MI 239/268:F25-29 F#1400 59:00
5015 Christine Lubelski Buffalo NY 96/127:F45-49 F#1401 59:01
5016 Anita C. Quinlan Kenmore NY 240/268:F25-29 F#1402 59:01
5017 Justin Dale Tahoe City CA 268/273:M14-18 M#3611 59:02
5018 James D. Wistner Buffalo NY 125/136:M55-59 M#3612 59:02
5019 Kelly E. Smith N. Tonawanda NY 30/ 47:F 1-13 F#1403 59:02
5020 Megan E. Bonner Orchard Park NY 152/175:F19-24 F#1404 59:03
5021 Fred Cooley Buffalo NY 126/136:M55-59 M#3613 59:05
5022 Lori A. Yohe N. Tonawanda NY 243/292:F35-39 F#1405 59:08
5023 Richard Long East Amherst NY 629/654:M40-44 M#3614 59:08
5024 Carol Burt Tonawanda NY 244/292:F35-39 F#1406 59:09
5025 Timothy Fitzgerald Orchard Park NY 630/654:M40-44 M#3615 59:10
5026 Barbara A. White Buffalo NY 97/127:F45-49 F#1407 59:10
5027 Kevin Trietley Cheektowaga NY 326/335:M25-29 M#3616 59:15
5028 Derrick Dale Hamburg NY 269/273:M14-18 M#3617 59:16
5029 Albert F. Booth Buffalo NY 67/ 74:M60-64 M#3618 59:18
5030 Brenda Cotsen Buffalo NY 241/267:F30-34 F#1408 59:19
5031 Susan M. Hoadley Tonawanda NY 245/292:F35-39 F#1409 59:23
5032 Samuel F. Amato Buffalo NY 68/ 74:M60-64 M#3619 59:25
5033 Peggy Gugliuzza Twn. Tonawanda NY 175/212:F40-44 F#1410 59:27
5034 Pati A. Wilson Tulsa OK 98/127:F45-49 F#1411 59:29
5035 Nancy De Marco Tonawanda NY 99/127:F45-49 F#1412 59:30
5036 Vivian B. O'Brien Tonawanda NY 6/ 10:F60-64 F#1413 59:31
5037 John J. Drewiega Hamburg NY 283/307:M50-54 M#3620 59:34
5038 Jeanne M. Heinrich Blasdell NY 242/267:F30-34 F#1414 59:35
5039 Stanley Wrobel Buffalo NY 284/307:M50-54 M#3621 59:36
5040 Mary Kay Falk Depew NY 241/268:F25-29 F#1415 59:37
5041 Katie M. Talty Buffalo NY 153/175:F19-24 F#1416 59:39
5042 James J. Kirisits Cheektowaga NY 285/307:M50-54 M#3622 59:39
5043 Lisa M. Breen Buffalo NY 242/268:F25-29 F#1417 59:40
5044 James C. Mohr Buffalo NY 588/617:M35-39 M#3623 59:40
5045 Michael L. Munley Hamburg NY 498/516:M45-49 M#3624 59:44
5046 Carol Chlosta Orchard Park NY 52/ 70:F50-54 F#1418 59:46
5047 Kathleen C. Hayes Orchard Park NY 53/ 70:F50-54 F#1419 59:46
5048 Daniel J. McCarthy Buffalo NY 480/492:M30-34 M#3625 59:50
5049 Eileen V. Hudack N. Syracuse NY 100/127:F45-49 F#1420 59:51
5050 Joseph A. Kresse Orchard Park NY 481/492:M30-34 M#3626 59:55
5051 James Frost East Amherst NY 631/654:M40-44 M#3627 59:57
5052 Shawn R. Frost East Amherst NY 82/101:M 1-13 M#3628 59:58
5053 Pamela L. Gunderson Niagara Falls NY 243/267:F30-34 F#1421 1:00:01
5054 Brian W. Sweeney Williamsville NY 589/617:M35-39 M#3629 1:00:01
5055 Tim Dowdall East Aurora NY 482/492:M30-34 M#3630 1:00:03
5056 Dick S. Hambridge Twn. Tonawanda NY 632/654:M40-44 M#3631 1:00:04
5057 Georgia J. Pooley Buffalo NY 3/ 3:F65-69 F#1422 1:00:05
5058 Dawn M. Birnie Amherst NY 154/175:F19-24 F#1423 1:00:09
5059 Jan Zampogna Williamsville NY 54/ 70:F50-54 F#1424 1:00:10
5060 Gail M. Giessert Grand Island NY 155/175:F19-24 F#1425 1:00:12
5061 Sarah A. Goss Grand Island NY 156/175:F19-24 F#1426 1:00:13
5062 Elaine J. Pula Buffalo NY 176/212:F40-44 F#1427 1:00:14
5063 Frank M. Brigante Twn. Tonawanda NY 590/617:M35-39 M#3632 1:00:20
5064 Cindy A. Komm Williamsville NY 177/212:F40-44 F#1428 1:00:21
5065 Dawn M. Gworek Buffalo NY 157/175:F19-24 F#1429 1:00:22
5066 Linda A. Cunningham Buffalo NY 244/267:F30-34 F#1430 1:00:22
5067 Bruce Stelzer, Jr. Baltimore MD 232/239:M19-24 M#3633 1:00:23
5068 Jackye R. Mandell Buffalo NY 178/212:F40-44 F#1431 1:00:27
5069 Ralph E. Brown Hamburg NY 69/ 74:M60-64 M#3634 1:00:29
5070 Barbara A. Kruezer Williamsville NY 179/212:F40-44 F#1432 1:00:29
5071 Deborah J. Clark Williamsville NY 101/127:F45-49 F#1433 1:00:30
5072 Kathleen Ziff Denver CO 245/267:F30-34 F#1434 1:00:30
5073 Tom Moore Akron NY 14/ 19:M70-90 M#3635 1:00:31
5074 Mike Valentic Williamsville NY 127/136:M55-59 M#3636 1:00:31
5075 Kelly Y. Miller Kenmore NY 243/268:F25-29 F#1435 1:00:32
5076 Christine Kulczyk Blasdell NY 102/127:F45-49 F#1436 1:00:34
5077 Becky E. Maurer Williamsville NY 161/185:F14-18 F#1437 1:00:34
5078 Amy C. Meyers Buffalo NY 244/268:F25-29 F#1438 1:00:35
5079 Robert Gerke, Sr. Basom NY 499/516:M45-49 M#3637 1:00:37
5080 Kevin R. Fenzl Hamburg NY 591/617:M35-39 M#3638 1:00:39
5081 Susan A. De'Aeth N. Tonawanda NY 246/292:F35-39 F#1439 1:00:39
5082 Darren C. Rodriguez Cheektowaga NY 233/239:M19-24 M#3639 1:00:40
5083 Meredith L. Mix Cheektowaga NY 162/185:F14-18 F#1440 1:00:44
5084 Barbara C. Shanahan Amherst NY 247/292:F35-39 F#1441 1:00:45
5085 Julia E. Danial Angola NY 31/ 47:F 1-13 F#1442 1:00:54
5086 Oliver J. Weppner Snyder NY 500/516:M45-49 M#3640 1:00:55
5087 Glen Shunk Snyder NY 592/617:M35-39 M#3641 1:00:58
5088 Melissa L. Muenzner Snyder NY 158/175:F19-24 F#1443 1:00:59
5089 Earl Aragona Orchard Park NY 633/654:M40-44 M#3642 1:00:59
5090 Norman Baker Buffalo NY 128/136:M55-59 M#3643 1:01:02
5091 Celina Mendez Buffalo NY 163/185:F14-18 F#1444 1:01:03
5092 Mike Andriatch Kenmore NY 286/307:M50-54 M#3644 1:01:04
5093 Bill Keim N. Tonawanda NY 287/307:M50-54 M#3645 1:01:05
5094 Timothy W. LaVigne Snyder NY 83/101:M 1-13 M#3646 1:01:06
5095 William E. LaVigne Snyder NY 634/654:M40-44 M#3647 1:01:06
5096 James K. McAdam N. Tonawanda NY 593/617:M35-39 M#3648 1:01:08
5097 Melanie Krebs Rochester NY 246/267:F30-34 F#1445 1:01:12
5098 Kimberly M. Morris Buffalo NY 245/268:F25-29 F#1446 1:01:13
5099 Kimberly R. Myers Getzville NY 248/292:F35-39 F#1447 1:01:13
5100 Mike Kupcinskas Leominster MA 594/617:M35-39 M#3649 1:01:13
5101 Dann R. De La Rosa Blasdell NY 234/239:M19-24 M#3650 1:01:15
5102 Manda E. Rodems Buffalo NY 246/268:F25-29 F#1448 1:01:21
5103 Susan M. Keller Cheektowaga NY 180/212:F40-44 F#1449 1:01:23
5104 Rolf Simonsen Hamburg NY 635/654:M40-44 M#3651 1:01:23
5105 Marisa C. Bartels Manchester NH 32/ 47:F 1-13 F#1450 1:01:33
5106 Maria E. Corbo Wayland MA 247/268:F25-29 F#1451 1:01:33
5107 Patricia Dickerson Buffalo NY 33/ 47:F 1-13 F#1452 1:01:34
5108 Kathleen M. Walker Eden NY 103/127:F45-49 F#1453 1:01:36
5109 Roderick H. Walter Cheektowaga NY 595/617:M35-39 M#3652 1:01:38
5110 Gerald Mendola Grand Island NY 596/617:M35-39 M#3653 1:01:39
5111 Jason Terrance Amston CT 235/239:M19-24 M#3654 1:01:40
5112 Cathryn M. Lalich Mount Prospect IL 249/292:F35-39 F#1454 1:01:41
5113 Tricia Logan Grand Island NY 181/212:F40-44 F#1455 1:01:41
5114 Michael B. Pratt Kenmore NY 636/654:M40-44 M#3655 1:01:42
5115 Mark C. Kellner Amherst NY 637/654:M40-44 M#3656 1:01:43
5116 Judy S. Zeckhauser Buffalo NY 104/127:F45-49 F#1456 1:01:48
5117 Robert A. Dudzik Buffalo NY 483/492:M30-34 M#3657 1:01:49
5118 Julia A. Nowak Kenmore NY 248/268:F25-29 F#1457 1:01:53
5119 Robert F. Dickerson Buffalo NY 288/307:M50-54 M#3658 1:01:54
5120 Judith E. Radigan Hamburg NY 105/127:F45-49 F#1458 1:01:58
5121 Lisa A. McMorrow Buffalo NY 250/292:F35-39 F#1459 1:02:02
5122 Lisa A. Wichter Amherst NY 249/268:F25-29 F#1460 1:02:03
5123 John Zasada Kenmore NY 484/492:M30-34 M#3659 1:02:03
5124 Nicole A. Strom Tonawanda NY 159/175:F19-24 F#1461 1:02:06
5125 Jody Quinn Kenmore NY 250/268:F25-29 F#1462 1:02:06
5126 Therese M. Short Buffalo NY 247/267:F30-34 F#1463 1:02:07
5127 Adam J. Schneider Orchard Park NY 270/273:M14-18 M#3660 1:02:14
5128 Carol A. Stachera Cheektowaga NY 106/127:F45-49 F#1464 1:02:17
5129 Elena M. Pulvino Buffalo NY 55/ 70:F50-54 F#1465 1:02:18
5130 Peter J. Pulvino Buffalo NY 289/307:M50-54 M#3661 1:02:20
5131 Nancy Colavecchio Niagara Falls NY 160/175:F19-24 F#1466 1:02:21
5132 John F. Donaldson Niagara Falls NY 597/617:M35-39 M#3662 1:02:34
5133 Dal V. Ackerman East Amherst NY 638/654:M40-44 M#3663 1:02:34
5134 Cathleen Ackerman East Amherst NY 251/292:F35-39 F#1467 1:02:35
5135 Linda Young Tulsa OK 56/ 70:F50-54 F#1468 1:02:36
5136 Rebecca Bortolin Buffalo NY 34/ 47:F 1-13 F#1469 1:02:41
5137 Robert C. Dubill Snyder NY 501/516:M45-49 M#3664 1:02:41
5138 Karen G. Wangler West Falls NY 7/ 10:F60-64 F#1470 1:02:42
5139 Michelle Hollands Kenmore NY 161/175:F19-24 F#1471 1:02:46
5140 Christopher Cameron St Charles IL 84/101:M 1-13 M#3665 1:02:47
5141 Ellen K. McCarthy Williamsville NY 164/185:F14-18 F#1472 1:02:47
5142 Jeremiah McCarthy Williamsville NY 639/654:M40-44 M#3666 1:02:48
5143 John T. Curtin Buffalo NY 15/ 19:M70-90 M#3667 1:02:49
5144 Monika Jay Snyder NY 35/ 47:F 1-13 F#1473 1:02:53
5145 Alan Jay Snyder NY 598/617:M35-39 M#3668 1:02:53
5146 Bill McDonnell Kenmore NY 485/492:M30-34 M#3669 1:02:54
5147 David C. MacPhee Amherst NY 640/654:M40-44 M#3670 1:02:57
5148 Nanci C. Beanan Angola NY 36/ 47:F 1-13 F#1474 1:02:58
5149 Patrick J. Mudd Tonawanda NY 290/307:M50-54 M#3671 1:02:59
5150 Kenneth R. Fuqua Ravena NY 641/654:M40-44 M#3672 1:03:00
5151 Karyn L. Fuqua Buffalo NY 165/185:F14-18 F#1475 1:03:00
5152 Luke Pietrantone Marilla NY 236/239:M19-24 M#3673 1:03:01
5153 Bruce J. Fulcher N. Tonawanda NY 85/101:M 1-13 M#3674 1:03:03
5154 Chad W. Reimer Elma NY 237/239:M19-24 M#3675 1:03:03
5155 Catherine M. Reilly Hamburg NY 166/185:F14-18 F#1476 1:03:03
5156 Michael K. Reilly Hamburg NY 502/516:M45-49 M#3676 1:03:03
5157 Bruce G. Fulcher N. Tonawanda NY 599/617:M35-39 M#3677 1:03:04
5158 Lori Cesar East Amherst NY 167/185:F14-18 F#1477 1:03:12
5159 Becky E. Rease East Amherst NY 168/185:F14-18 F#1478 1:03:12
5160 Matthew W. Cameron St Charles IL 86/101:M 1-13 M#3678 1:03:17
5161 Mary K. Bennett Kenmore NY 182/212:F40-44 F#1479 1:03:23
5162 Mitchell Harwitz Buffalo NY 70/ 74:M60-64 M#3679 1:03:25
5163 Patrice A. Castanza Hamburg NY 248/267:F30-34 F#1480 1:03:25
5164 Marianne Dixon Buffalo NY 249/267:F30-34 F#1481 1:03:25
5165 Marylou Decker Buffalo NY 250/267:F30-34 F#1482 1:03:26
5166 Patricia Janeczko Orchard Park NY 251/267:F30-34 F#1483 1:03:32
5167 Michael R. Taylor Williamsville NY 291/307:M50-54 M#3680 1:03:34
5168 Kenton Forte Buffalo NY 600/617:M35-39 M#3681 1:03:34
5169 Andrea R. Corrow Schenectady NY 37/ 47:F 1-13 F#1484 1:03:36
5170 Barbara K. Goldman Tonawanda NY 252/292:F35-39 F#1485 1:03:36
5171 Steve Wagner Clarence Center NY 486/492:M30-34 M#3682 1:03:37
5172 Charles M. Travers Nyack NY 601/617:M35-39 M#3683 1:03:38
5173 Pia L. Murphy Angola NY 253/292:F35-39 F#1486 1:03:41
5174 Martin R. Heavey Orchard Park NY 292/307:M50-54 M#3684 1:03:42
5175 Richard Young Tulsa OK 129/136:M55-59 M#3685 1:03:47
5176 Rebecca C. Ribis Buffalo NY 183/212:F40-44 F#1487 1:03:49
5177 Brenda A. Mattar Buffalo NY 252/267:F30-34 F#1488 1:03:51
5178 Bonnie L. Miskell N. Tonawanda NY 184/212:F40-44 F#1489 1:03:52
5179 Mike T. Miskell N. Tonawanda NY 602/617:M35-39 M#3686 1:03:52
5180 Amanda L. Smith Buffalo NY 38/ 47:F 1-13 F#1490 1:03:53
5181 John R. Wetherwax Buffalo NY 642/654:M40-44 M#3687 1:03:54
5182 Jonathan W. Smith Buffalo NY 503/516:M45-49 M#3688 1:03:55
5183 Margaret Meissner Wilmington DE 253/267:F30-34 F#1491 1:03:57
5184 Mary T. Colby Tonawanda NY 169/185:F14-18 F#1492 1:04:04
5185 Barbara A. Regan Williamsville NY 254/292:F35-39 F#1493 1:04:06
5186 David M. Paonessa Buffalo NY 643/654:M40-44 M#3689 1:04:07
5187 Paul Wzontek Buffalo NY 644/654:M40-44 M#3690 1:04:16
5188 C. E. MacCartney Upper Nyack NY 170/185:F14-18 F#1494 1:04:17
5189 Melissa L. Hollands Kenmore NY 162/175:F19-24 F#1495 1:04:19
5190 Lorey H. Repicci Williamsville NY 12/ 21:F55-59 F#1496 1:04:20
5191 Roberta J. Hughes Amherst NY 185/212:F40-44 F#1497 1:04:20
5192 Margaret MacCartney Upper Nyack NY 186/212:F40-44 F#1498 1:04:20
5193 Camille V. Palmer Williamsville NY 251/268:F25-29 F#1499 1:04:20
5194 Kathleen A. Gardner Eggertsville NY 255/292:F35-39 F#1500 1:04:21
5195 Marie S. Snyder Williamsville NY 13/ 21:F55-59 F#1501 1:04:22
5196 Joseph P. Bavisotto Kenmore NY 293/307:M50-54 M#3691 1:04:22
5197 Todd B. Schiefling Buffalo NY 87/101:M 1-13 M#3692 1:04:22
5198 Stephen J. Beatty Grand Island NY 88/101:M 1-13 M#3693 1:04:23
5199 Daniel Hyman Williamsville NY 89/101:M 1-13 M#3694 1:04:23
5200 Richard Schifeling Buffalo NY 645/654:M40-44 M#3695 1:04:23
5201 John Balash Grand Island NY 603/617:M35-39 M#3696 1:04:24
5202 Peter Gerace Tonawanda NY 504/516:M45-49 M#3697 1:04:31
5203 Heather E. Pula Buffalo NY 171/185:F14-18 F#1502 1:04:31
5204 Peter C. Naylon Snyder NY 604/617:M35-39 M#3698 1:04:33
5205 David F. Mangan Derby NY 487/492:M30-34 M#3699 1:04:35
5206 Joseph P. Beanan Angola NY 605/617:M35-39 M#3700 1:04:35
5207 Lawrence R. Beanan Tonawanda NY 505/516:M45-49 M#3701 1:04:36
5208 Kristin M. Mansell Hamburg NY 163/175:F19-24 F#1503 1:04:36
5209 Michael A. Linn Edinboro PA 327/335:M25-29 M#3702 1:04:38
5210 Diana Cruz N. Tonawanda NY 39/ 47:F 1-13 F#1504 1:04:43
5211 Melissa Gromlovits N. Tonawanda NY 40/ 47:F 1-13 F#1505 1:04:43
5212 Patricia Culligan Orchard Park NY 187/212:F40-44 F#1506 1:04:45
5213 Robert M. Montesano Rochester NY 488/492:M30-34 M#3703 1:04:49
5214 Wesley M. Brown Tonawanda NY 238/239:M19-24 M#3704 1:04:51
5215 Linda W. Litwin Amherst NY 188/212:F40-44 F#1507 1:04:52
5216 Daniel Cunningham Buffalo NY 646/654:M40-44 M#3705 1:04:59
5217 Michael P. Martin Grand Island NY 90/101:M 1-13 M#3706 1:05:09
5218 Helenann D. Martin Grand Island NY 189/212:F40-44 F#1508 1:05:09
5219 Vicki L. Larsen Grand Island NY 254/267:F30-34 F#1509 1:05:09
5220 Rebecca A. Sievert Delmar NY 164/175:F19-24 F#1510 1:05:18
5221 Kathleen A. O'Leary Buffalo NY 255/267:F30-34 F#1511 1:05:19
5222 Jean P. Friedman Kenmore NY 107/127:F45-49 F#1512 1:05:19
5223 James M. Dunnigan Getzville NY 647/654:M40-44 M#3707 1:05:22
5224 Duffy K. Dunnigan Getzville NY 91/101:M 1-13 M#3708 1:05:23
5225 Tamara N. Vero West Seneca NY 165/175:F19-24 F#1513 1:05:32
5226 Michael N. Murphy West Seneca NY 506/516:M45-49 M#3709 1:05:33
5227 Stephen Ambroselli Snyder NY 294/307:M50-54 M#3710 1:05:34
5228 Jillian M. Cherre Cheektowaga NY 172/185:F14-18 F#1514 1:05:41
5229 Francine Salisbury Buffalo NY 108/127:F45-49 F#1515 1:05:42
5230 Courtney R. Holly Fredonia NY 173/185:F14-18 F#1516 1:05:48
5231 Maureen E. Bradley Sewell NJ 256/292:F35-39 F#1517 1:05:55
5232 Deborah A. Gibson Orchard Park NY 257/292:F35-39 F#1518 1:05:55
5233 Thomas Klusek Kenmore NY 295/307:M50-54 M#3711 1:06:05
5234 Julie Ann Mann Williamsville NY 41/ 47:F 1-13 F#1519 1:06:06
5235 Linda L. Pinzone Twn. Tonawanda NY 258/292:F35-39 F#1520 1:06:07
5236 Lucille Perrotta Buffalo NY 259/292:F35-39 F#1521 1:06:08
5237 Richard Scanlon New City NY 648/654:M40-44 M#3712 1:06:08
5238 Norman L. Cramp Buffalo NY 28/ 35:M65-69 M#3713 1:06:15
5239 Marianne Kaczmarek Cheektowaga NY 109/127:F45-49 F#1522 1:06:17
5240 Robert J. Sage Blasdell NY 16/ 19:M70-90 M#3714 1:06:22
5241 Peggy A. Frandina Tonawanda NY 190/212:F40-44 F#1523 1:06:24
5242 Annmarie M. Tolfa Wilson NY 166/175:F19-24 F#1524 1:06:25
5243 Rosaleen L. Maten Buffalo NY 110/127:F45-49 F#1525 1:06:29
5244 Karen E. Valint Tonawanda NY 174/185:F14-18 F#1526 1:06:35
5245 Elizabeth A. Pratt Amherst NY 175/185:F14-18 F#1527 1:06:36
5246 Meghan C. Bartels Manchester NH 176/185:F14-18 F#1528 1:06:36
5247 George Massik Eggertsville NY 29/ 35:M65-69 M#3715 1:06:37
5248 Mark J. Stramaglia Williamsville NY 606/617:M35-39 M#3716 1:06:37
5249 Linda M. Rose W Lafayette IN 191/212:F40-44 F#1529 1:06:38
5250 Cyril Koren Williamsville NY 30/ 35:M65-69 M#3717 1:06:39
5251 Mary E. Van Vorst Eggertsville NY 111/127:F45-49 F#1530 1:06:41
5252 Richard Zander Buffalo NY 296/307:M50-54 M#3718 1:06:43
5253 Patricia M. Eckel Buffalo NY 112/127:F45-49 F#1531 1:06:44
5254 Marjorie B. Harwitz Buffalo NY 8/ 10:F60-64 F#1532 1:06:44
5255 Kevin J. Kelly West Falls NY 507/516:M45-49 M#3719 1:06:52
5256 Renee J. Sheets Kenmore NY 252/268:F25-29 F#1533 1:06:53
5257 David P. Salley Buffalo NY 607/617:M35-39 M#3720 1:06:54
5258 Catherine G. Bonner Orchard Park NY 57/ 70:F50-54 F#1534 1:06:58
5259 Colleen Bonner Orchard Park NY 167/175:F19-24 F#1535 1:06:59
5260 Kelly A. Quinlan Amherst NY 253/268:F25-29 F#1536 1:06:59
5261 Lorrie H. Loefke Amherst NY 260/292:F35-39 F#1537 1:07:01
5262 Amy S. Lipa Buffalo NY 254/268:F25-29 F#1538 1:07:03
5263 Kelly A. Craig Buffalo NY 168/175:F19-24 F#1539 1:07:03
5264 Thomas A. Mohr Buffalo NY 328/335:M25-29 M#3721 1:07:03
5265 Sr Rose Mary Cauley Buffalo NY 14/ 21:F55-59 F#1540 1:07:05
5266 George M. Okrent Rochester NY 130/136:M55-59 M#3722 1:07:06
5267 Kate E. Rowley Orchard Park NY 42/ 47:F 1-13 F#1541 1:07:08
5268 Nancy R. Forys Derby NY 256/267:F30-34 F#1542 1:07:11
5269 Kathy Gajkowski Cheektowaga NY 261/292:F35-39 F#1543 1:07:12
5270 Richard F. Wier Buffalo NY 297/307:M50-54 M#3723 1:07:18
5271 Richard W. Jauch Buffalo NY 131/136:M55-59 M#3724 1:07:23
5272 Matthew E. Gullen Buffalo NY 298/307:M50-54 M#3725 1:07:30
5273 Tracy A. Kuchta Buffalo NY 255/268:F25-29 F#1544 1:07:33
5274 Kathleen M. Beyea Tonawanda NY 256/268:F25-29 F#1545 1:07:34
5275 Peter Jagodzinski Cheektowaga NY 489/492:M30-34 M#3726 1:07:34
5276 Dorothy M. Kreppel Buffalo NY 15/ 21:F55-59 F#1546 1:07:36
5277 John T. Regan Buffalo NY 508/516:M45-49 M#3727 1:07:38
5278 Carol L. Conshafter Williamsville NY 257/268:F25-29 F#1547 1:07:38
5279 Louise Heard St. Catharines ON 58/ 70:F50-54 F#1548 1:07:39
5280 Larry L. Robinson Williamsville NY 299/307:M50-54 M#3728 1:07:39
5281 Francis M. Murphy Williamsville NY 509/516:M45-49 M#3729 1:07:42
5282 Elizabeth Blum Buffalo NY 16/ 21:F55-59 F#1549 1:07:42
5283 Robert B. Nicholson Snyder NY 17/ 19:M70-90 M#3730 1:07:43
5284 Sandy E. Gworek Grand Island NY 113/127:F45-49 F#1550 1:07:45
5285 William Pichcuskie Niagara Falls NY 608/617:M35-39 M#3731 1:07:51
5286 Andrew J. Williams West Seneca NY 271/273:M14-18 M#3732 1:07:51
5287 Mark E. Seep Niagara Falls NY 649/654:M40-44 M#3733 1:07:58
5288 Joshua J. Loefke Amherst NY 272/273:M14-18 M#3734 1:07:59
5289 Patricia J. Watkins Kenmore NY 192/212:F40-44 F#1551 1:08:01
5290 Debra A. Stanczyk Buffalo NY 193/212:F40-44 F#1552 1:08:02
5291 Paula E. Senio Buffalo NY 262/292:F35-39 F#1553 1:08:03
5292 Carol C. Ritch Buffalo NY 114/127:F45-49 F#1554 1:08:08
5293 David A. Morgan Orchard Park NY 329/335:M25-29 M#3735 1:08:13
5294 James A. Morgan Alexandria VA 330/335:M25-29 M#3736 1:08:16
5295 Cindy A. Dodge Lockport NY 194/212:F40-44 F#1555 1:08:17
5296 Richard G. More Buffalo NY 609/617:M35-39 M#3737 1:08:31
5297 Susan B. Goldman Buffalo NY 257/267:F30-34 F#1556 1:08:31
5298 Carol Cookson Buffalo NY 258/267:F30-34 F#1557 1:08:32
5299 M.C. Bodkin Buffalo NY 195/212:F40-44 F#1558 1:08:33
5300 Marcia L. Rathke Lockport NY 263/292:F35-39 F#1559 1:08:34
5301 Janine Clougherty Niagara Falls NY 264/292:F35-39 F#1560 1:08:35
5302 James J. Loefke Williamsville NY 510/516:M45-49 M#3738 1:08:37
5303 Anne M. Talor Charleston SC 169/175:F19-24 F#1561 1:08:38
5304 James J. Phillips Hamburg NY 300/307:M50-54 M#3739 1:08:39
5305 Bess B. Kregal Buffalo NY 265/292:F35-39 F#1562 1:08:40
5306 Robert E. Morgan Grand Island NY 511/516:M45-49 M#3740 1:08:46
5307 Steven Harshberger Derby NY 331/335:M25-29 M#3741 1:08:52
5308 Susan A. Riester Ringoes NJ 196/212:F40-44 F#1563 1:08:54
5309 Patricia Stramaglia Williamsville NY 266/292:F35-39 F#1564 1:08:56
5310 Lois Boettcher Grand Island NY 267/292:F35-39 F#1565 1:08:56
5311 Susan A. Brown Tonawanda NY 259/267:F30-34 F#1566 1:08:56
5312 Nicholas Schneider Orchard Park NY 92/101:M 1-13 M#3742 1:09:06
5313 Lisa M. Marsh Tonawanda NY 260/267:F30-34 F#1567 1:09:13
5314 Susan Mutton N. Tonawanda NY 115/127:F45-49 F#1568 1:09:13
5315 Stephanie Legnori Buffalo NY 258/268:F25-29 F#1569 1:09:15
5316 Stephen Legnori Buffalo NY 301/307:M50-54 M#3743 1:09:15
5317 Sandra L. Martino Youngstown NY 116/127:F45-49 F#1570 1:09:19
5318 Valerie J. Dorton N. Tonawanda NY 261/267:F30-34 F#1571 1:09:20
5319 Carol A. Miller Cheektowaga NY 117/127:F45-49 F#1572 1:09:20
5320 Francis Offermann Buffalo NY 31/ 35:M65-69 M#3744 1:09:23
5321 Jill M. Rowley Orchard Park NY 43/ 47:F 1-13 F#1573 1:09:26
5322 Jennifer Calabretta Phoenix AZ 170/175:F19-24 F#1574 1:09:26
5323 Janet M. Fisher Amherst NY 268/292:F35-39 F#1575 1:09:27
5324 Gordon M. Chudy Buffalo NY 512/516:M45-49 M#3745 1:09:30
5325 Richard O. Hopkins Snyder NY 71/ 74:M60-64 M#3746 1:09:30
5326 Nancy J. Sokoloski Buffalo NY 269/292:F35-39 F#1576 1:09:47
5327 Kathy A. Rowley Orchard Park NY 270/292:F35-39 F#1577 1:09:48
5328 Margaret L. Craig Williamsville NY 118/127:F45-49 F#1578 1:10:01
5329 Betty Y. Lantz Grand Island NY 271/292:F35-39 F#1579 1:10:06
5330 Dan I. McSkimming Orchard Park NY 273/273:M14-18 M#3747 1:10:07
5331 Melissa A. Rowley Orchard Park NY 177/185:F14-18 F#1580 1:10:07
5332 Lynn A. Dombrowski N. Tonawanda NY 259/268:F25-29 F#1581 1:10:10
5333 Robert E. Lee Hamburg NY 18/ 19:M70-90 M#3748 1:10:11
5334 Mark S. Janis Lancaster NY 650/654:M40-44 M#3749 1:10:12
5335 Louis Kimmel Buffalo NY 72/ 74:M60-64 M#3750 1:10:13
5336 Anne M. Borix Fairport NY 197/212:F40-44 F#1582 1:10:14
5337 Willard Pottle Buffalo NY 132/136:M55-59 M#3751 1:10:14
5338 Maureen Saab Buffalo NY 17/ 21:F55-59 F#1583 1:10:14
5339 Laurie Nuchereno Dallas TX 260/268:F25-29 F#1584 1:10:16
5340 Robert Mendola Buffalo NY 302/307:M50-54 M#3752 1:10:17
5341 David Fitzpatrick Buffalo NY 133/136:M55-59 M#3753 1:10:19
5342 Diane F. Gervase Bowmansville NY 198/212:F40-44 F#1585 1:10:33
5343 Ann M. Pardi Kenmore NY 178/185:F14-18 F#1586 1:10:34
5344 Darrell J. Mott Amherst NY 239/239:M19-24 M#3754 1:10:35
5345 Susan M. Messinger Amherst NY 272/292:F35-39 F#1587 1:10:46
5346 Judith A. Meyncke Clinton NJ 273/292:F35-39 F#1588 1:10:47
5347 Madonna Duffy Kenmore NY 59/ 70:F50-54 F#1589 1:10:47
5348 John R. Burniston Ormond FL 513/516:M45-49 M#3755 1:10:48
5349 Mary E. Romano Kenmore NY 274/292:F35-39 F#1590 1:10:48
5350 Barbara Linn Hamburg NY 18/ 21:F55-59 F#1591 1:10:49
5351 Kathleen M. Gabryel Hamburg NY 275/292:F35-39 F#1592 1:10:55
5352 Robert J. Rivard Kenmore NY 32/ 35:M65-69 M#3756 1:11:18
5353 Cindy M. Miller Kenmore NY 276/292:F35-39 F#1593 1:11:25
5354 Lindsay Schiffhauer Amherst NY 44/ 47:F 1-13 F#1594 1:11:29
5355 Risa L. Paonessa Buffalo NY 199/212:F40-44 F#1595 1:11:33
5356 A. R. Steinkirchner Glenwood NY 45/ 47:F 1-13 F#1596 1:11:35
5357 Ellen V. Sardina Williamsville NY 119/127:F45-49 F#1597 1:11:39
5358 Arthur A. Wyglon West Seneca NY 19/ 19:M70-90 M#3757 1:11:41
5359 Ron J. Heinrich Blasdell NY 610/617:M35-39 M#3758 1:11:43
5360 Julie Voell Schuylerville NY 261/268:F25-29 F#1598 1:11:49
5361 Kevin C. Brady Buffalo NY 651/654:M40-44 M#3759 1:11:50
5362 Shana A. Sullivan Clarence NY 179/185:F14-18 F#1599 1:11:51
5363 S. Virginia Parsons Buffalo NY 60/ 70:F50-54 F#1600 1:12:00
5364 James J. Williams Buffalo NY 303/307:M50-54 M#3760 1:12:01
5365 Edmund Powers Georgetown ON 304/307:M50-54 M#3761 1:12:05
5366 Jaime M. Calabretta Phoenix AZ 171/175:F19-24 F#1601 1:12:07
5367 Julie A. Calabretta Phoenix AZ 172/175:F19-24 F#1602 1:12:07
5368 Kathleen Peterson Buffalo NY 200/212:F40-44 F#1603 1:12:07
5369 Kristina Flaschner East Amherst NY 201/212:F40-44 F#1604 1:12:08
5370 Joel M. Sullivan Clarence NY 93/101:M 1-13 M#3762 1:12:09
5371 David R. Miller Kenmore NY 611/617:M35-39 M#3763 1:12:10
5372 Richard M. Sullivan Clarence NY 305/307:M50-54 M#3764 1:12:14
5373 Lois D. Sullivan Clarence NY 120/127:F45-49 F#1605 1:12:14
5374 Craig J. Schneider Orchard Park NY 514/516:M45-49 M#3765 1:12:17
5375 Brenda Sireci Tonawanda NY 121/127:F45-49 F#1606 1:12:23
5376 Dennis Osiak Hamburg NY 652/654:M40-44 M#3766 1:12:41
5377 Linda Osiak Hamburg NY 277/292:F35-39 F#1607 1:12:42
5378 Kathy Zasucha Youngstown NY 202/212:F40-44 F#1608 1:12:46
5379 Michael J. Hruschak Orchard Park NY 490/492:M30-34 M#3767 1:12:49
5380 Ann Wright Snyder NY 203/212:F40-44 F#1609 1:12:50
5381 Jay Wright Snyder NY 653/654:M40-44 M#3768 1:12:50
5382 Margery Zeckhauser Buffalo NY 122/127:F45-49 F#1610 1:12:51
5383 Eunice A. Wozniak Buffalo NY 61/ 70:F50-54 F#1611 1:12:53
5384 Marlene M. Johnson Orchard Park NY 278/292:F35-39 F#1612 1:12:53
5385 Gail G. Padak Buffalo NY 204/212:F40-44 F#1613 1:12:56
5386 Kathleen M. Carmody Buffalo NY 123/127:F45-49 F#1614 1:12:56
5387 Henry C. Sevillian Buffalo NY 33/ 35:M65-69 M#3769 1:12:57
5388 Susan Brace Dunkirk NY 262/267:F30-34 F#1615 1:13:14
5389 Diane Attea Buffalo NY 124/127:F45-49 F#1616 1:13:18
5390 Jerry Kuhn Buffalo NY 134/136:M55-59 M#3770 1:13:18
5391 Ernest Hausmann Amherst NY 34/ 35:M65-69 M#3771 1:13:19
5392 Marybeth Haller Charlotte NC 279/292:F35-39 F#1617 1:13:21
5393 Nicholas M. Brink Orchard Park NY 94/101:M 1-13 M#3772 1:13:23
5394 Michael B. Brink Orchard Park NY 612/617:M35-39 M#3773 1:13:23
5395 Shirley Cochrane Horseheads NY 9/ 10:F60-64 F#1618 1:13:26
5396 Donald F. Cochrane Horseheads NY 135/136:M55-59 M#3774 1:13:26
5397 Lynn Auricchio Buffalo NY 280/292:F35-39 F#1619 1:14:08
5398 Nicki L. McChesney Fredonia NY 180/185:F14-18 F#1620 1:14:16
5399 Brittany A. Holly Fredonia NY 181/185:F14-18 F#1621 1:14:17
5400 Paula Voell Tonawanda NY 62/ 70:F50-54 F#1622 1:14:36
5401 Carol Rottier Fon Du Lac WI 125/127:F45-49 F#1623 1:14:36
5402 Susan Piccirillo Niagara Falls NY 281/292:F35-39 F#1624 1:14:45
5403 Tom R. Schwartz Tonawanda NY 95/101:M 1-13 M#3775 1:14:57
5404 Effie R. McConnell Tonawanda NY 262/268:F25-29 F#1625 1:15:02
5405 Gina M. Granville Buffalo NY 263/268:F25-29 F#1626 1:15:04
5406 Moira A. Keenan Buffalo NY 282/292:F35-39 F#1627 1:15:08
5407 Devin S. Daley Williamsville NY 96/101:M 1-13 M#3776 1:15:14
5408 Lawrence D. Bill Kenmore NY 515/516:M45-49 M#3777 1:15:20
5409 Richard F. Brox Amherst NY 136/136:M55-59 M#3778 1:15:26
5410 Joyce L. Jividen West Seneca NY 19/ 21:F55-59 F#1628 1:15:36
5411 John K. Park Kenmore NY 73/ 74:M60-64 M#3779 1:15:37
5412 JoAnn M. Schaff Elma NY 63/ 70:F50-54 F#1629 1:15:43
5413 Barbara M. Wier Buffalo NY 64/ 70:F50-54 F#1630 1:15:44
5414 Sharon McQuethy Batavia NY 20/ 21:F55-59 F#1631 1:15:53
5415 Jean Ambroselli Snyder NY 283/292:F35-39 F#1632 1:15:54
5416 Jeffrey T. Wallach Markham ON 332/335:M25-29 M#3780 1:15:55
5417 Marjorie M. Ward Tonawanda NY 173/175:F19-24 F#1633 1:15:55
5418 Virginia M. Ward Tonawanda NY 126/127:F45-49 F#1634 1:15:56
5419 Timothy G. Decker Tonawanda NY 654/654:M40-44 M#3781 1:16:15
5420 Lindsey B. Jakiel Williamsville NY 46/ 47:F 1-13 F#1635 1:16:17
5421 Paulette N. Jakiel Williamsville NY 205/212:F40-44 F#1636 1:16:17
5422 Dorothy Decker Tonawanda NY 206/212:F40-44 F#1637 1:16:17
5423 Joanne Schultz Lancaster NY 284/292:F35-39 F#1638 1:16:29
5424 Jill M. Kerr Clarence Center NY 182/185:F14-18 F#1639 1:16:31
5425 Marie C. Lusby Buffalo NY 264/268:F25-29 F#1640 1:16:35
5426 Terri E. Aquino Snyder NY 65/ 70:F50-54 F#1641 1:16:38
5427 Linda H. Gross Amherst NY 127/127:F45-49 F#1642 1:16:42
5428 Alisse I. Sikes Buffalo NY 285/292:F35-39 F#1643 1:16:42
5429 Paul L. Snyder IV East Amherst NY 97/101:M 1-13 M#3782 1:16:51
5430 Paul L. Snyder, Jr. East Amherst NY 613/617:M35-39 M#3783 1:16:58
5431 Mark J. Riley West Seneca NY 74/ 74:M60-64 M#3784 1:16:58
5432 Margaret M. Gibbons Huntington NY 263/267:F30-34 F#1644 1:16:58
5433 Lori K. Harbison Buffalo NY 265/268:F25-29 F#1645 1:17:02
5434 Andrew J. Harbison Buffalo NY 333/335:M25-29 M#3785 1:17:02
5435 Linda A. Harbison Grand Island NY 66/ 70:F50-54 F#1646 1:17:04
5436 Joelle L. Kuchta Tonawanda NY 174/175:F19-24 F#1647 1:17:17
5437 Karen A. Kuchta Tonawanda NY 67/ 70:F50-54 F#1648 1:17:18
5438 Renee K. Friedman Swarthmore PA 286/292:F35-39 F#1649 1:17:18
5439 Margaret Sievert Delmar NY 207/212:F40-44 F#1650 1:17:18
5440 Mindy S. Odden Hamburg NY 287/292:F35-39 F#1651 1:17:48
5441 Glenn D. Odden Hamburg NY 614/617:M35-39 M#3786 1:17:49
5442 Shari L. Buskey Fayetteville NY 175/175:F19-24 F#1652 1:17:51
5443 Timothy Madigan Kenmore NY 491/492:M30-34 M#3787 1:17:53
5444 Mary J. Moebius West Seneca NY 288/292:F35-39 F#1653 1:17:54
5445 Heather Lonberger Kenmore NY 266/268:F25-29 F#1654 1:18:12
5446 Rosemary Lonberger Kenmore NY 208/212:F40-44 F#1655 1:18:13
5447 Everson Hall E Liverpool OH 516/516:M45-49 M#3788 1:18:15
5448 Carolina M. Morgan Alexandria VA 267/268:F25-29 F#1656 1:18:18
5449 L. Morgan-Hruschak Orchard Park NY 264/267:F30-34 F#1657 1:18:20
5450 Jodie Laughlin Snyder NY 268/268:F25-29 F#1658 1:18:21
5451 Arline L. Danial Angola NY 209/212:F40-44 F#1659 1:18:21
5452 Emily K. Winters Derby NY 47/ 47:F 1-13 F#1660 1:18:40
5453 Diane M. Winters Derby NY 210/212:F40-44 F#1661 1:18:43
5454 Allison Arsenault Snyder NY 265/267:F30-34 F#1662 1:18:45
5455 Jeffrey Arsenault Snyder NY 492/492:M30-34 M#3789 1:18:49
5456 Hilary A. Connors West Seneca NY 183/185:F14-18 F#1663 1:18:50
5457 Marie M. Cipriani West Seneca NY 184/185:F14-18 F#1664 1:18:52
5458 Carol Michalski Buffalo NY 68/ 70:F50-54 F#1665 1:19:01
5459 Kathy Alessi Buffalo NY 266/267:F30-34 F#1666 1:19:01
5460 Jessica A. Baer West Seneca NY 185/185:F14-18 F#1667 1:19:11
5461 Virginia A. Hogan Orchard Park NY 289/292:F35-39 F#1668 1:19:12
5462 Sharon S. Johnson Orchard Park NY 290/292:F35-39 F#1669 1:19:15
5463 Kyle D. Meyers Niagara Falls NY 98/101:M 1-13 M#3790 1:19:26
5464 David B. Meyers Niagara Falls NY 615/617:M35-39 M#3791 1:19:26
5465 Richard G. Boughton Twn. Tonawanda NY 616/617:M35-39 M#3792 1:19:36
5466 Edward Burke West Seneca NY 35/ 35:M65-69 M#3793 1:20:04
5467 Arlene M. Thrower Buffalo NY 21/ 21:F55-59 F#1670 1:21:42
5468 Linda Bolla Buffalo NY 267/267:F30-34 F#1671 1:23:19
5469 Paula J. Heller Orchard Park NY 291/292:F35-39 F#1672 1:23:20
5470 Joanne M. Kearns Buffalo NY 292/292:F35-39 F#1673 1:24:57
5471 Jamie Broome Louisville KY 211/212:F40-44 F#1674 1:25:00
5472 Rosemary M. Murphy Buffalo NY 69/ 70:F50-54 F#1675 1:26:08
5473 Brian D. Murphy Buffalo NY 334/335:M25-29 M#3794 1:26:08
5474 Cynthia C. Murphy Carlisle PA 212/212:F40-44 F#1676 1:26:42
5475 Mildred K. Zug Harrisburg PA 2/ 2:F70-90 F#1677 1:26:43
5476 Gloria M. Knight Buffalo NY 70/ 70:F50-54 F#1678 1:26:44
5477 J. C. Rautenstrauch Buffalo NY 306/307:M50-54 M#3795 1:26:45
5478 Steven Giamberdino Buffalo NY 99/101:M 1-13 M#3796 1:26:46
5479 Paul J. Maida Twn. Tonawanda NY 100/101:M 1-13 M#3797 1:26:47
5480 Jane Maida Cheektowaga NY 10/ 10:F60-64 F#1679 1:30:00
5481 Eddy Maida Twn. Tonawanda NY 617/617:M35-39 M#3798 1:30:00
5482 J. Giamberdino Buffalo NY 101/101:M 1-13 M#3799 1:30:00
5483 Anthony J. Maida Rochester NY 335/335:M25-29 M#3800 1:30:00
5484 Jim J. Frydrych Buffalo NY 307/307:M50-54 M#3801 1:30:00

Runtime Services, Colden NY